Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sch2        48. Willimann Kevin, Langnau am Albis   92 ATT (Adliswil Track Team)      8.41,9      2.13,6  (2342)  
Schi3       18. Willimann Sandra, Langnau am Albis  89 ATT                            9.18,9      2.33,9  (2515)  
HKM          5. Amann Oliver                        71 Lausen                        28.00,3      0.46,8     (1)  
KG         ---  Studler Livia                       97 Leuggelbach                    1.22,2      0.26,1  (9080)  
Schi1       43. Studler Miriam                      94 Leuggelbach                    9.34,0      2.14,2  (1736)  
Sch3        29. Ayari Nebil                         90 Lienz                          8.41,1      2.53,3  (2634)  
Sch1        37. Loher Joel, Lienz                   94 STV Rüthi                      8.43,3      1.34,0  (1926)  
S2M         21. Lüchinger Thomas                    62 Lienz                         36.32,3      5.30,0   (419)  
KG         ---  Siegfried Carmen                    97 Lienz                          2.32,5      1.36,4  (9075)  
Sch3         8. Egeter Jan                          89 Lienz SG                       6.42,2      0.54,4  (2605)  
KG         ---  De Vito Carolina                    98 Littau                         1.51,5      0.55,4  (8024)  
PM          82. De Vito Maria                       95 Littau                         6.02,4      1.46,7  (8040)  
KG         ---  Baumgartner Kerstin                 00 Lüchingen                      2.21,2      1.25,1  (8011)  
S2M         16. Bernegger Andy                      56 Lüchingen                     34.49,0      3.46,7   (403)  
KB         ---  Bruderer Marlon                     98 Lüchingen                      1.45,6      0.52,0  (9205)  
KG         ---  Brunner Michèle                     98 Lüchingen                      1.16,0      0.19,9  (9011)  
KB         ---  Brunner Stefan                      98 Lüchingen                      1.33,9      0.40,3  (9206)  
SJogi      ---  Brütsch Dinah, Lüchingen            90 Jungschar Altstätten          10.31,5      1.36,6  (3505)  
SJogi      ---  Brütsch Vera, Lüchingen             92 Jungschar Altstätten          12.35,3      3.40,4  (3506)  
Sch2         7. Bürki Daniel, Lüchingen             91 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          7.03,7      0.35,4  (2307)  
SJog       ---  Bürki Roland, Lüchingen             85 Biene Flitzer 1                7.35,9      0.01,6  (3712)  
KG         ---  Buschor Anna Sophia                 97 Lüchingen                      1.28,4      0.32,3  (9103)  
Sch2         4. Buschor Manuel                      92 Lüchingen                      6.53,5      0.25,2  (2308)  
PM          22. Carcione Cinzia                     95 Lüchingen                      4.59,5      0.43,8  (1293)  
PK           5. Carcione Matthias                   95 Lüchingen                      4.18,5      0.17,2  (1484)  
Schi2       10. Dürr Alessia, Lüchingen             92 KTV Altstätten                 7.55,3      0.58,7  (2105)  
SJogi      ---  Dürr Alessia                        92 Lüchingen                     11.11,0      2.16,1 (92105)  
VM          29. Eschenmoser Samuel, Lüchingen       85 STV Lüchingen                 20.41,2      4.08,5  (3316)  
Sch3         4. Gschwend Philippe, Lüchingen        88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.12,7      0.24,9  (2610)  
KB         ---  Hangartner Marco                    00 Lüchingen                      2.13,0      1.19,4  (9220)  
KB         ---  Hangartner Roger                    98 Lüchingen                      1.41,3      0.47,7  (9221)  
Schi1        2. Hartl Jessica                       94 Lüchingen                      7.34,0      0.14,2  (1717)  
SJog       ---  Kobelt Daniel, Lüchingen            86 STV Lüchingen                  8.50,8      1.16,5  (3747)  
KB         ---  Lüchinger Beat                      97 Lüchingen                      1.01,3      0.07,7  (9298)  
SJog       ---  Oehler Mario                        76 Lüchingen                     10.24,5      2.50,2  (3820)  
SJog       ---  Oehler Roland, Lüchingen            72 STV Lüchingen                 10.09,5      2.35,2  (3763)  
KG         ---  Oertle Nina                         00 Lüchingen                      2.10,6      1.14,5  (9061)  
Walking    ---  Rodighiero Jacqueline               58 Lüchingen                     25.04,8      6.52,6  (3904)  
Schi3       19. Rodighiero Priska                   89 Lüchingen                     10.00,7      3.15,7  (2512)  
HKF         10. Rodighiero Sandra, Lüchingen        83 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       30.08,0      5.24,3   (107)  
VM          30. Steiger Reto, Lüchingen             77 STV Lüchingen                 20.43,9      4.11,2  (3353)  
SJog       ---  Steiger Thomas, Lüchingen           83 STV Lüchingen                  9.45,9      2.11,6  (3780)  
Sch3        17. Vuletic Sven                        90 Lüchingen                      7.25,0      1.37,2  (2620)  
Sch3        11. Willi Renato                        89 Lüchingen                      6.55,1      1.07,3  (2622)  
Sch3         5. Willi Romeo                         88 Lüchingen                      6.17,5      0.29,7  (2623)  

Total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.