Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S3M          1. Richle Karl                         51 Ebnat-Kappel                  33.43,3       -----   (610)  
S2M          2. Signer Stefan                       60 Eggerstanden                  31.05,5      0.03,2   (432)  
HKF          5. Olbrecht Anna-Ursula, Egnach        60 LC Meilen                     27.04,1      2.20,4   (106)  
PM          89. Bundi Selina                        96 Eichberg                       6.17,1      2.01,4  (1211)  
KG         ---  Dürr Chiara                         00 Eichberg                       2.26,6      1.30,5  (9021)  
KG         ---  Dürr Sira                           00 Eichberg                       2.26,2      1.30,1  (9123)  
KB         ---  Dürr Steven                         98 Eichberg                       1.26,1      0.32,5  (9214)  
PK          27. Gsell David                         95 Eichberg                       4.50,6      0.49,3  (1420)  
Schi1       58. Haltiner Sandra, Eichberg           93 STV Eichberg                  10.16,0      2.56,2  (1715)  
SJogi      ---  Haltinner Sandra, Eichberg          77 Biene Flitzer 2               11.14,2      2.19,3  (3524)  
KG         ---  Kisling Cheyenne                    98 Eichberg                       1.23,8      0.27,7  (9136)  
KG         ---  Kluse Martina                       98 Eichberg                       1.22,5      0.26,4  (9042)  
Schi3       10. Kuratli Petra                       90 Eichberg                       7.59,1      1.14,1  (2507)  
VM          80. Lutz Stefan                         73 Eichberg                      24.41,5      8.08,8  (3342)  
PM           7. Marquart Anja                       96 Eichberg                       4.47,2      0.31,5  (1281)  
KG         ---  Marquart Debora                     98 Eichberg                       1.34,5      0.38,4  (9110)  
Schi1       38. Marquart Melanie, Eichberg          93 STV Eichberg                   9.29,9      2.10,1  (1764)  
KB         ---  Obrist Fabian                       99 Eichberg                       2.01,9      1.08,3  (9316)  
KG         ---  Obrist Jana                         00 Eichberg                       2.45,1      1.49,0  (8019)  
KB         ---  Obrist Marco                        98 Eichberg                       1.59,0      1.05,4  (9317)  
Sch1        32. Riegger Pirmin                      94 Eichberg                       8.31,6      1.22,3  (8003)  
Schi2       30. Schlegel Andrea, Eichberg           92 STV Eichberg                   9.29,1      2.32,5  (2146)  
Sch1        18. Segmüller Cedric, Eichberg          93 KTV Oberriet                   8.10,2      1.00,9  (1932)  
KG         ---  Stabile Mara                        98 Eichberg                       1.34,0      0.37,9  (9112)  
SJogi      ---  Zünd Anja, Eichberg                 91 Familie Zünd                  10.35,4      1.40,5  (3596)  
SJog       ---  Zünd Armin, Eichberg                92 Familie Zünd                  10.05,8      2.31,5  (3807)  
KB         ---  Zünd Beda                           97 Eichberg                       1.18,3      0.24,7  (9277)  
SJog       ---  Zünd Guido, Eichberg                65 Familie Zünd                   8.51,9      1.17,6  (3792)  
SJogi      ---  Zünd Maria, Eichberg                65 Familie Zünd                  10.52,9      1.58,0  (3582)  
HKM          3. Vuillet Nicolas                     74 Epalinges                     27.31,0      0.17,5    (44)  
HKF          6. Vuillet Valéerie                    77 Epalinges                     27.19,6      2.35,9   (113)  

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.