Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S4M          3. Jäggi Ulrich                        43 Bad Ragaz                     39.24,2      1.59,5   (805)  
SJog       ---  Bischofberger Reto, Balgach         66 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     13.20,6      5.46,3  (3705)  
S3M          8. Bösch Jakob                         48 Balgach                       42.13,6      8.30,3   (605)  
S2M         24. Brunner Heinz, Balgach              60 Mila 4                        38.06,1      7.03,8   (429)  
Schi1       13. Bünter Katrin                       93 Balgach                        8.23,9      1.04,1  (1709)  
PK          11. Bünter Stephan                      95 Balgach                        4.33,0      0.31,7  (1410)  
VM          50. Dietsche Edgar                      63 Balgach                       21.50,0      5.17,3  (3311)  
PM          52. Freund Charlotte, Balgach           95 Jugi Balgach                   5.28,8      1.13,1  (8042)  
SJog       ---  Gaggioni Sandro, Balgach            65 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     13.21,6      5.47,3  (3729)  
SJogi      ---  Hutter Dagmar, Balgach              74 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     12.10,9      3.16,0  (3533)  
S1M          3. Indermaur Markus, Balgach           66 MILA Rheintal                 29.45,4      0.28,0   (204)  
SJog       ---  Konrad Matthias, Balgach            62 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     13.21,1      5.46,8  (3749)  
SJog       ---  Künzler Marcel, Balgach             70 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.39,8      4.05,5  (3754)  
Sch2        35. Lengwiler Pascal, Balgach           92 Jugi Balgach                   8.18,5      1.50,2  (2319)  
KG         ---  Maric Andrea, Balgach               ?? Jugi Balgach                   1.20,6      0.24,5  (1234)  
S1M         17. Niederdorfer Ivo                    66 Balgach                       37.45,9      8.28,5   (210)  
S4M          1. Nüesch Hansruedi, Balgach           42 Mila 3                        37.24,7       -----   (804)  
PK          28. Percy Thomas                        95 Balgach                        4.52,7      0.51,4  (1441)  
VM          81. Rohrbach Arthur                     47 Balgach                       24.42,8      8.10,1  (3345)  
SJogi      ---  Rohrbach Julia                      85 Balgach                       10.50,7      1.55,8  (3607)  
VF          14. Rohrbach Tina                       76 Balgach                       25.44,4      7.02,0  (3207)  
Sch2        17. Schiesser Kafta                     91 Balgach                        7.29,1      1.00,8  (2350)  
KG         ---  Schmid Patricia, Balgach            97 Kinderturnen Balgach           1.03,8      0.07,7  (9073)  
Schi1       28. Schmid Sabrina, Balgach             93 TV Balgach                     9.11,5      1.51,7  (1733)  
PM          71. Schmid Sabrina                      96 Balgach                        5.50,9      1.35,2  (8041)  
Schi2       39. Silvestri Zaira, Balgach            92 Jugi Balgach                  10.08,5      3.11,9  (2127)  
SJog       ---  Spirig Lars, Balgach                76 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.53,9      4.19,6  (3777)  
PM          67. Sriskandanathan Keerthiha, Balgach  95 Jugi Balgach                   5.46,6      1.30,9  (8043)  
S1M         13. Tropiano Donato, Balgach            67 Mila 3                        34.07,8      4.50,4   (218)  
Sch2        30. Wagler Janik, Balgach               92 Jugi Balgach                   8.02,9      1.34,6  (2338)  
KB         ---  Walser Kai                          98 Balgach                        1.44,8      0.51,2  (9268)  
PM          87. Weder Janine, Balgach               96 Jugi Balgach                   6.12,8      1.57,1  (1254)  
PM          57. Weder Joélle, Balgach               96 Jugi Balgach                   5.32,6      1.16,9  (1255)  
Schi2       41. Weder Sabrina, Balgach              92 Jugi Balgach                  10.20,9      3.24,3  (2148)  
S1M         23. Werlen Roger                        67 Balgach                       42.12,1     12.54,7   (214)  
PM          12. Wettstein Jessica, Balgach          95 Jugi Balgach                   4.53,2      0.37,5  (1258)  
PM          21. Wüst Jasmin, Balgach                95 Jugi Balgach                   4.58,3      0.42,6  (1260)  
SJogi      ---  Zäch Andrea                         87 Balgach                       11.05,8      2.10,9  (3578)  
KB         ---  Ziegler Jan                         00 Balgach                        2.40,9      1.47,3  (9273)  
KB         ---  Ziegler Michael                     98 Balgach                        1.16,2      0.22,6  (9274)  
Walking    ---  Zünd Gisela, Balgach                55 Renntiere                     18.37,2      0.25,0  (3916)  
S2M         18. Fässler Albert                      61 Berg SG                       35.39,4      4.37,1   (427)  
HKF          7. Frutiger Lisa                       63 Bern                          27.36,9      2.53,2   (112)  
HKM          7. Gerber Markus, Bern                 60 GG Bern                       28.10,6      0.57,1     (5)  
KG         ---  Bürki Andrea                        98 Berneck                        1.06,1      0.10,0  (9016)  
PM          50. Bürki Josy                          95 Berneck                        5.27,8      1.12,1  (1212)  
S1F          2. Frei Edeltraud, Berneck             56 MILA Rheintal                 28.46,9      0.39,1  (1056)  
S2M          4. Litscher Berni, Berneck             55 MILA Rheintal                 31.34,8      0.32,5   (409)  
S1M          6. Meier Thomas, Berneck               71 KTV Oberriet                  30.17,3      0.59,9   (207)  
S4M          6. Moser Benno, Berneck                43 Mila 4                        46.22,1      8.57,4   (801)  
VF          16. Schefer Milly                       49 Berneck                       27.27,0      8.44,6  (3211)  
Jun          4. Schmidheiny Christian, Berneck      86 STV Au                        18.01,9      1.46,2  (3106)  
VM          32. Steger Karl                         69 Berneck                       20.53,3      4.20,6  (3393)  
Sch1        35. Vetsch Enea, Berneck                94 STV Au                         8.32,7      1.23,4  (1936)  
SJogi      ---  Berger- Hutter Claudia              74 Boswil                         9.37,5      0.42,6  (3501)  
SJog       ---  Berger Roland                       76 Boswil                         9.49,5      2.15,2  (3704)  
VM          83. Hollenstein Nico                    79 Buchs SG                      25.27,4      8.54,7  (3328)  
S2M         12. Rhyner Oswald                       58 Buchs SG                      33.49,8      2.47,5   (430)  
VM          16. Zünd Patrick                        71 Buchs SG                      19.23,8      2.51,1  (3387)  

Total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.