Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKM          9. Hagmann Markus, Abtwil SG           75 LC Brühl St. Gallen           28.30,1      1.16,6    (14)  
HKF         13. Ruef Katharina                      64 Altnau                        33.22,2      8.38,5   (108)  
S2M         17. Eichenberger Bruno, Altstaetten     60 Donnschtig Huepfer            34.50,5      3.48,2   (420)  
Sch3        12. Esser Carli, Altstaetten            89 KTV Altstätten                 7.00,0      1.12,2  (2606)  
SJog       ---  Esser Carli, Altstaetten            89 KTV Altstätten                11.02,9      3.28,6  (3798)  
HKM          8. Gächter Alex, Altstaetten           79 Donnschtig Hüpfer             28.14,1      1.00,6     (7)  
HKM         26. Gamper Maurus                       78 Altstaetten                   35.59,1      8.45,6    (42)  
VM          18. Gamper Sacha, Altstaetten           79 KTV Altstätten                19.34,8      3.02,1  (3385)  
VM          82. Hasler Bruno, Altstaetten           61 LG Altstätten                 24.44,2      8.11,5  (3325)  
VM          21. Koller Daniel                       77 Altstaetten                   19.41,6      3.08,9  (3392)  
SJog       ---  Popp Christian, Altstaetten         86 KTV Altstätten                10.53,4      3.19,1  (3801)  
KB         ---  Pracher Jonas                       00 Altstaetten                    1.51,0      0.57,4  (9249)  
S3M          6. Totaro Gino                         49 Altstaetten                   37.46,0      4.02,7   (602)  
S4M          4. Untersander Hans, Altstaetten       43 LGA                           39.50,4      2.25,7   (802)  
Schi2       11. Widmer Lucy, Altstaetten            91 KTV Altstätten                 7.56,0      0.59,4  (2133)  
SJog       ---  Zellweger Yves, Altstaetten         87 KTV Altstätten                11.01,0      3.26,7  (3803)  
SJogi      ---  Bont Jasmin, Altstätten             90 Pfadi St. Michael             14.14,4      5.19,5  (3502)  
SJogi      ---  Bont Michele, Altstätten            91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.12,3      5.17,4  (3503)  
SJogi      ---  Bont Noemi, Altstätten              96 Pfadi St. Michael             14.13,9      5.19,0  (3504)  
SJog       ---  Bont Pascal, Altstätten             94 Pfadi St. Michael             14.15,4      6.41,1  (3706)  
SJogi      ---  Bucher Rahel, Altstätten            84 Pfadi St. Michael             14.18,2      5.23,3  (3508)  
SJogi      ---  Buschor Petra, Altstätten           83 Pfadi St. Michael             15.12,6      6.17,7  (3510)  
SJog       ---  Coray Philippe, Altstätten          85 Pfadi St. Michael             14.07,9      6.33,6  (3715)  
SJogi      ---  Dörig Astrid, Altstätten            91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.10,9      5.16,0  (3514)  
SJog       ---  Dörig Tobias, Altstätten            94 Pfadi St. Michael             14.13,0      6.38,7  (3720)  
SJogi      ---  Dürr Saveria, Altstätten            95 Pfadi St. Michael             14.16,2      5.21,3  (3516)  
SJog       ---  Enk Christoph, Altstätten           87 Pfadi St. Michael             14.43,2      7.08,9  (3722)  
SJogi      ---  Gamper Tabea, Altstätten            85 Pfadi St. Michael             15.45,3      6.50,4  (3522)  
SJogi      ---  Hasler Chantal, Altstätten          90 Pfadi St. Michael             14.13,3      5.18,4  (3528)  
SJogi      ---  Hasler Katharina, Altstätten        91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.05,6      5.10,7  (3529)  
SJog       ---  Hasler Michael, Altstätten          96 Pfadi St. Michael             15.44,6      8.10,3  (3734)  
SJogi      ---  Hasler Ramona, Altstätten           95 Pfadi St. Michael             15.43,1      6.48,2  (3530)  
SJog       ---  Hasler Raphael, Altstätten          91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.04,8      6.30,5  (3735)  
SJog       ---  Hoch Pascal, Altstätten             88 Pfadi St. Michael             14.39,7      7.05,4  (3738)  
SJog       ---  Hutter Kevin, Altstätten            91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.56,1      7.21,8  (3740)  
SJog       ---  Kobelt Stefan, Altstätten           88 Pfadi St. Michael             14.25,7      6.51,4  (3748)  
SJogi      ---  Kobler Natalie, Altstätten          95 Pfadi St. Michael             14.15,7      5.20,8  (3536)  
SJog       ---  Kounticne Malik, Altstätten         94 Pfadi St. Michael             14.10,3      6.36,0  (3750)  
SJogi      ---  Küng Martina, Altstätten            87 Pfadi St. Michael             15.45,8      6.50,9  (3538)  
SJog       ---  Küng Samuel, Altstätten             93 Pfadi St. Michael             14.19,1      6.44,8  (3753)  
SJogi      ---  Löhrer Jasmin, Altstätten           92 Pfadi St. Michael             16.14,6      7.19,7  (3541)  
SJogi      ---  Mattle Muriel, Altstätten           95 Pfadi St. Michael             14.22,2      5.27,3  (3543)  
SJog       ---  Müggler Tobias, Altstätten          94 Pfadi St. Michael             14.04,4      6.30,1  (3759)  
SJogi      ---  Paye Sascha, Altstätten             87 Pfadi St. Michael             16.18,6      7.23,7  (3547)  
SJogi      ---  Petschnik Alina, Altstätten         95 Pfadi St. Michael             14.08,6      5.13,7  (3548)  
SJogi      ---  Popp Kathrin, Altstätten            84 Pfadi St. Michael             14.26,9      5.32,0  (3550)  
SJogi      ---  Popp Sarina, Altstätten             91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.05,2      5.10,3  (3551)  
SJogi      ---  Popp Simone, Altstätten             90 Pfadi St. Michael             14.13,2      5.18,3  (3552)  
SJogi      ---  Pracher Wanda, Altstätten           96 Jungschar Altstätten          16.09,0      7.14,1  (3553)  
SJogi      ---  Riedermann Marlies, Altstätten      92 Pfadi St. Michael             14.06,5      5.11,6  (3554)  
SJog       ---  Rohner Stefan, Altstätten           91 Pfadi St. Michael             15.42,3      8.08,0  (3765)  
SJog       ---  Schmid Christian, Altstätten        80 Pfadi St. Michael             14.03,7      6.29,4  (3771)  
SJogi      ---  Schmid Lea, Altstätten              92 Pfadi St. Michael             14.11,7      5.16,8  (3556)  
SJog       ---  Schmid Patrik, Altstätten           82 Pfadi St. Michael             15.00,5      7.26,2  (3772)  
SJog       ---  Specker Aurel, Altstätten           91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.23,5      6.49,2  (3775)  
SJog       ---  Specker Martin, Altstätten          94 Pfadi St. Michael             14.36,1      7.01,8  (3776)  
KG         ---  Steiger Vanessa                     00 Altstätten                     2.39,5      1.43,4  (9107)  
SJogi      ---  Strässle Bettina, Altstätten        86 Pfadi St. Michael             14.35,3      5.40,4  (3571)  
SJog       ---  Thür Manuel, Altstätten             90 Pfadi St. Michael             15.11,9      7.37,6  (3785)  
SJogi      ---  Ughini Yolanda, Altstätten          86 Pfadi St. Michael             15.46,3      6.51,4  (3573)  
SJogi      ---  Widdin Daniela, Altstätten          82 Pfadi St. Michael             14.09,9      5.15,0  (3576)  
Sch3        24. Abaz Rahimi, Altstätten SG          90 KTV Altstätten                 7.48,4      2.00,6  (2601)  
KG         ---  Anrig Simona                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.20,6      0.24,5  (9132)  
VM          75. Bächer Marcel                       73 Altstätten SG                 23.38,4      7.05,7  (3371)  
Schi1       51. Balasevic Viky, Altstätten SG       94 STV Altstätten                 9.49,8      2.30,0  (1751)  
Sch2        57. Banyaphon Thanitsorn                92 Altstätten SG                  9.03,4      2.35,1  (2354)  
KG         ---  Bättig Jennifer                     97 Altstätten SG                  1.14,9      0.18,8  (9131)  
Sch1        45. Bättig Patrik                       94 Altstätten SG                  9.00,1      1.50,8  (1953)  
PM          55. Baumgartner Corina, Altstätten SG   95 KTV Altstätten                 5.31,0      1.15,3  (1205)  
Schi1        5. Baumgartner Denise, Altstätten SG   93 KTV Altstätten                 7.48,4      0.28,6  (1705)  
KG         ---  Baumgartner Janine                  98 Altstätten SG                  1.37,6      0.41,5  (9002)  
KB         ---  Baumgartner Mario                   99 Altstätten SG                  2.02,4      1.08,8  (9202)  
VM          55. Baumgartner Roland, Altstätten SG   57 SVA                           22.23,7      5.51,0  (3302)  
KG         ---  Baumgartner Tara                    97 Altstätten SG                  1.30,9      0.34,8  (9120)  
Schi1       56. Baumgartner Tonya, Altstätten SG    94 STV Altstätten                10.10,3      2.50,5  (1753)  
HKM         28. Beckert Michael                     71 Altstätten SG                 39.39,7     12.26,2    (45)  
SJog       ---  Bekim Abdulahu, Altstätten SG       89 KTV Altstätten                10.55,0      3.20,7  (3804)  
SJog       ---  Bellino Michele, Altstätten SG      70 KTV Altstätten                11.02,3      3.28,0  (3805)  
VM          23. Bellino Vito, Altstätten SG         68 Pihamola                      19.46,3      3.13,6  (3303)  
KG         ---  Bendixen Louise                     00 Altstätten SG                  2.46,8      1.50,7  (9129)  
KG         ---  Benz Alina                          97 Altstätten SG                  2.03,2      1.07,1  (9004)  
SJog       ---  Benz Heini                          56 Altstätten SG                  9.22,8      1.48,5  (3703)  
KG         ---  Benz Renee                          00 Altstätten SG                  2.25,1      1.29,0  (9101)  
KB         ---  Benz Sean                           98 Altstätten SG                  1.19,4      0.25,8  (9284)  
KG         ---  Benz Simea                          01 Altstätten SG                  3.21,7      2.25,6  (9005)  
Sch2        66. Birrer Pascal                       92 Altstätten SG                 10.05,3      3.37,0  (2356)  
KG         ---  Brunner Fabia                       00 Altstätten SG                  2.37,3      1.41,2  (9009)  
KG         ---  Brunner Jana                        97 Altstätten SG                  0.56,1       -----  (9010)  
PM          38. Brunner Jana                        97 Altstätten SG                  5.17,9      1.02,2  (1285)  
Schi1        7. Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       94 KTV Altstätten                 8.07,7      0.47,9  (1708)  
PM          81. Büchel Michele, Altstätten SG       95 KTV Altstätten                 6.01,3      1.45,6  (1207)  
Jui          3. Bucher Tabitha, Altstätten SG       86 KTV Altstätten                20.22,8      1.06,4  (3004)  
VM           4. Buschor Andreas                     73 Altstätten SG                 17.16,9      0.44,2  (3308)  
Schi2       14. Buschor Carina, Altstätten SG       91 KTV Altstätten                 8.20,8      1.24,2  (2104)  
SJogi      ---  Buschor Petra, Altstätten SG        80 Biene Flitzer 2               11.50,3      2.55,4  (3509)  
KG         ---  Buschor Selina                      99 Altstätten SG                  2.29,2      1.33,1  (9017)  
KG         ---  Campanile Fabiole                   98 Altstätten SG                  1.45,2      0.49,1  (9018)  
SJogi      ---  Cavegn Milena, Altstätten SG        94 Jungschar Altstätten          16.09,5      7.14,6  (3513)  
SJog       ---  Derungs Marcel, Altstätten SG       96 Jungschar Altstätten          16.06,8      8.32,5  (3716)  
SJog       ---  Derungs Pascal, Altstätten SG       95 Jungschar Altstätten          16.10,6      8.36,3  (3717)  
Sch2        62. Derungs Stephan, Altstätten SG      92 KTV Altstätten                 9.22,8      2.54,5  (2310)  
SJog       ---  Derungs Stephan, Altstätten SG      92 Jungschar Altstätten          16.12,9      8.38,6  (3718)  
SJogi      ---  Diem Geraldine, Altstätten SG       95 Jungschar Altstätten          16.03,0      7.08,1  (3584)  
SJog       ---  Diem Louis, Altstätten SG           97 Jungschar Altstätten          14.20,4      6.46,1  (3794)  
SJogi      ---  Diem Nancy, Altstätten SG           92 Jungschar Altstätten          16.22,3      7.27,4  (3583)  
PM          19. Dietsche Antonia                    95 Altstätten SG                  4.57,3      0.41,6  (1288)  
Sch1         2. Dietsche Daniel                     94 Altstätten SG                  7.24,3      0.15,0  (1951)  
PK          10. Dietsche Dominik                    95 Altstätten SG                  4.29,5      0.28,2  (1469)  
Schi2       29. Eichmann Andrea                     92 Altstätten SG                  9.23,9      2.27,3  (2137)  
Schi1       40. Eugster Alessandra, Altstätten SG   94 STV Altstätten                 9.30,9      2.11,1  (1750)  
KB         ---  Eugster Joel                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.46,0      0.52,4  (9297)  
KB         ---  Eugster Mirel-Dario                 97 Altstätten SG                  0.59,5      0.05,9  (9290)  
KB         ---  Eugster Nando                       99 Altstätten SG                  2.22,2      1.28,6  (9288)  
Sch1        17. Fässler Marco                       93 Altstätten SG                  8.09,8      1.00,5  (1955)  
KG         ---  Forster Evita                       00 Altstätten SG                  2.43,4      1.47,3  (9108)  
SJog       ---  Frei Dominik, Altstätten SG         82 Schöntalgarage Racer          11.00,6      3.26,3  (3725)  
SJog       ---  Frei Gian                           92 Altstätten SG                  9.15,3      1.41,0  (3726)  
Sch1        60. Frei Jessey                         94 Altstätten SG                 11.47,9      4.38,6  (1950)  
PK          51. Frei Mike, Altstätten SG            96 KTV Altstätten                 5.17,1      1.15,8  (1417)  
SJog       ---  Fritsche Strefan, Altstätten SG     84 Jungschar Altstätten          14.21,4      6.47,1  (3728)  
Sch2        55. Galati Gero                         92 Altstätten SG                  8.58,4      2.30,1  (2355)  
HKM         30. Gasser Patrick                      75 Altstätten SG                 41.32,4     14.18,9    (40)  
Sch2         9. Geisser Matthias, Altstätten SG     91 KTV Altstätten                 7.15,4      0.47,1  (2314)  
Schi1        1. Geisser Stefanie, Altstätten SG     93 KTV Altstätten                 7.19,8       -----  (1711)  
SJogi      ---  Geisser Stefanie, Altstätten SG     93 KTV Altstätten                11.01,8      2.06,9  (3523)  
SJog       ---  Gmünder Michael, Altstätten SG      83 Schöntalgarage Racer           8.52,7      1.18,4  (3731)  
KB         ---  Göldi Carlo                         97 Altstätten SG                  0.53,6       -----  (9126)  
Walking    ---  Göldi Gabriela                      61 Altstätten SG                 19.13,0      1.00,8  (3908)  
KG         ---  Graf Lea                            98 Altstätten SG                  1.07,7      0.11,6  (9030)  
KB         ---  Gschwend Flurin                     98 Altstätten SG                  1.42,6      0.49,0  (9308)  
VM          31. Gschwend Meinrad                    58 Altstätten SG                 20.52,7      4.20,0  (3375)  
Walking    ---  Gutzwiler Rosmarie                  39 Altstätten SG                 24.59,7      6.47,5  (3909)  
Walking    ---  Hagon Trudy                         34 Altstätten SG                 24.58,4      6.46,2  (3914)  
KG         ---  Haller Anna                         99 Altstätten SG                  2.11,1      1.15,0  (8025)  
KB         ---  Haller Gian                         01 Altstätten SG                  2.42,7      1.49,1  (9324)  
Sch3        25. Haltiner Marcel                     89 Altstätten SG                  7.49,3      2.01,5  (2611)  
KG         ---  Hasler Chiara                       99 Altstätten SG                  2.43,4      1.47,3  (9032)  
S2M          9. Hasler Hanspeter, Altstätten SG     60 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             32.56,2      1.53,9   (416)  
PM          96. Hasler Jessica                      96 Altstätten SG                  7.12,1      2.56,4  (1219)  
KG         ---  Hasler Jessica                      98 Altstätten SG                  1.33,2      0.37,1  (9127)  
KG         ---  Hasler Melanie                      98 Altstätten SG                  1.53,5      0.57,4  (9033)  
PM          91. Hasler Ramona                       96 Altstätten SG                  6.25,1      2.09,4  (1220)  
SJog       ---  Hasler Roman, Altstätten SG         80 KTV Altstätten                11.10,2      3.35,9  (3806)  
Walking    ---  Hasler Sabine                       66 Altstätten SG                 19.58,7      1.46,5  (3902)  
SJog       ---  Hautle Daniel                       80 Altstätten SG                 10.49,2      3.14,9  (3791)  
SJogi      ---  Hautle Sarah, Altstätten SG         91 Jungschar Altstätten          16.11,3      7.16,4  (3531)  
SJog       ---  Heeb Daniel, Altstätten SG          70 Schöntalgarage Jogger          8.39,1      1.04,8  (3736)  
HKM         20. Heeb Dölf                           81 Altstätten SG                 32.43,5      5.30,0    (30)  
Walking    ---  Hengartner Helene                   70 Altstätten SG                 19.03,3      0.51,1  (3915)  
KB         ---  Hengartner Michael                  99 Altstätten SG                  1.42,9      0.49,3  (9224)  
PK          85. Hengartner Simon                    96 Altstätten SG                  7.10,3      3.09,0  (1424)  
SJogi      ---  Högger Beatrice                     64 Altstätten SG                 13.32,3      4.37,4  (3532)  
Walking    ---  Hungerbühler Regula, Altstätten SG  70 Renntiere                     18.47,9      0.35,7  (8098)  
Walking    ---  Huser Barica                        55 Altstätten SG                 22.21,1      4.08,9  (3907)  
SJog       ---  Hutter Alexander, Altstätten SG     81 Biene Flitzer 1               12.50,7      5.16,4  (3739)  
PK          31. Hutter Gian-Marco                   95 Altstätten SG                  4.55,7      0.54,4  (3108)  
SJog       ---  Ibrahimi Basri, Altstätten SG       75 Schöntalgarage Jogger          8.58,1      1.23,8  (3741)  
VM          77. Imhof Fredy                         60 Altstätten SG                 24.18,9      7.46,2  (3398)  
SJog       ---  Imlig Bruno                         71 Altstätten SG                  8.43,7      1.09,4  (3742)  
KB         ---  Imlig Jan                           99 Altstätten SG                  1.51,3      0.57,7  (9229)  
KG         ---  Imlig Svenja                        01 Altstätten SG                  3.00,2      2.04,1  (9038)  
Schi2       32. Istrefi Albina, Altstätten SG       91 KTV Altstätten                 9.31,9      2.35,3  (2113)  
PM          66. Kasumaj Eleonora                    96 Altstätten SG                  5.45,3      1.29,6  (1278)  
KG         ---  Kaufmann Isabelle                   97 Altstätten SG                  1.14,0      0.17,9  (9041)  
PK          66. Kehl Ayko                           96 Altstätten SG                  5.30,2      1.28,9  (1478)  
Sch2        67. Kobler Claudio                      92 Altstätten SG                 10.06,3      3.38,0  (2352)  
SJogi      ---  Köchle Jessica, Altstätten SG       94 Jungschar Altstätten          16.13,4      7.18,5  (3586)  
SJogi      ---  Köchle Melanie, Altstätten SG       94 Jungschar Altstätten          16.13,5      7.18,6  (3585)  
SJog       ---  Köchle Yvan, Altstätten SG          97 Jungschar Altstätten          16.27,0      8.52,7  (3793)  
PM          23. Kolb Costina                        95 Altstätten SG                  5.03,6      0.47,9  (1227)  
KG         ---  Kolb Sahro                          98 Altstätten SG                  1.31,5      0.35,4  (9138)  
KG         ---  Kölbener Felizia                    98 Altstätten SG                  1.29,2      0.33,1  (9115)  
PM          68. Kölbener Selina                     96 Altstätten SG                  5.47,6      1.31,9  (1283)  
PK          33. Kölbener Urban                      95 Altstätten SG                  4.57,2      0.55,9  (1476)  
Schi1       22. Koller Irina, Altstätten SG         93 KTV Altstätten                 8.46,2      1.26,4  (1765)  
Schi1       49. Krizevac Sanela                     93 Altstätten SG                  9.46,3      2.26,5  (1777)  
SJog       ---  Kuhn Michael, Altstätten SG         77 Schöntalgarage Jogger          9.43,7      2.09,4  (3751)  
SJogi      ---  Küng Dominique, Altstätten SG       96 Jungschar Altstätten          15.56,6      7.01,7  (3537)  
SJog       ---  Küng Philipp, Altstätten SG         93 Jungschar Altstätten          11.07,6      3.33,3  (3752)  
KG         ---  Kuster Irina                        00 Altstätten SG                  2.58,1      2.02,0  (9050)  
VM          66. Kuster Siegfried                    65 Altstätten SG                 23.00,7      6.28,0  (3337)  
KG         ---  Labriola Simona                     00 Altstätten SG                  2.43,9      1.47,8  (8026)  
Walking    ---  Langenegger Bea                     63 Altstätten SG                 24.58,7      6.46,5  (3903)  
SJog       ---  Langenegger Sandro, Altstätten SG   94 Jungschar Altstätten          14.00,1      6.25,8  (3755)  
Schi1       50. Levolo Stefania, Altstätten SG      94 STV Altstätten                 9.48,4      2.28,6  (1752)  
SJogi      ---  Lippuner Franziska, Altstätten SG   81 Biene Flitzer 2               13.04,9      4.10,0  (3540)  
HKM         23. Lippuner Silvan, Altstätten SG      80 KTV Altstätten                33.45,4      6.31,9    (39)  
PK          86. Loher Claudio                       96 Altstätten SG                  7.55,8      3.54,5  (1434)  
KG         ---  Loher Giuliana                      97 Altstätten SG                  1.17,5      0.21,4  (8015)  
Sch1        16. Loher Sandro                        93 Altstätten SG                  8.03,2      0.53,9  (1959)  
KG         ---  Loher Silija                        98 Altstätten SG                  2.01,2      1.05,1  (9051)  
Sch2        68. Longo Gerardo                       91 Altstätten SG                 10.19,3      3.51,0  (8051)  
KB         ---  Lüchinger Cedric                    97 Altstätten SG                  1.10,7      0.17,1  (9238)  
KB         ---  Lüchinger Joel                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.55,5      1.01,9  (9239)  
KB         ---  Lüchinger Noah                      97 Altstätten SG                  1.56,6      1.03,0  (9240)  
Sch1        49. Luetolf Angelo                      93 Altstätten SG                  9.12,1      2.02,8  (1927)  
KG         ---  Luetolf Maria                       97 Altstätten SG                  1.36,8      0.40,7  (9052)  
Schi1       61. Lüthi Olivia                        93 Altstätten SG                 10.57,6      3.37,8  (1776)  
PK          62. Lüthi Valentin, Altstätten SG       95 KTV Altstätten                 5.26,1      1.24,8  (1435)  
HKM         13. Marti Fredi, Altstätten SG          74 Donnschtig-Hüpfer 1           30.03,4      2.49,9     (9)  
PM          10. Mattle Corina, Altstätten SG        95 KTV Altstätten                 4.49,0      0.33,3  (1236)  
PM          14. Mattle Melissa                      96 Altstätten SG                  4.54,4      0.38,7  (1280)  
PK          48. Mattle Noe                          96 Altstätten SG                  5.14,2      1.12,9  (1497)  
PK          52. Meier Robin                         95 Altstätten SG                  5.17,5      1.16,2  (1485)  
PM           1. Meier Tara, Altstätten SG           95 KTV Altstätten                 4.15,7       -----  (1237)  
KG         ---  Müller Saskia                       99 Altstätten SG                  1.26,1      0.30,0  (9059)  
Sch2        41. Neff Steven, Altstätten SG          92 KTV Altstätten                 8.31,0      2.02,7  (2360)  
SJog       ---  Niedermann Fabian, Altstätten SG    87 Güggigässler                  12.22,4      4.48,1  (3796)  
SJogi      ---  Noser Mirjam, Altstätten SG         92 Jungschar Altstätten          10.32,6      1.37,7  (3546)  
Walking    ---  Noser Renate                        62 Altstätten SG                 19.59,9      1.47,7  (3906)  
SJog       ---  Noser Urs, Altstätten SG            61 Jungschar Altstätten          16.32,6      8.58,3  (3762)  
SJog       ---  Oeler Kevin, Altstätten SG          89 KTV Altstätten                10.59,0      3.24,7  (3800)  
KB         ---  Oeler Marco, Altstätten SG          97 STV Altstätten                 1.01,5      0.07,9  (9318)  
SJog       ---  Oeler Rouven                        86 Altstätten SG                  9.50,0      2.15,7  (3814)  
Sch2        65. Oesch Matthias, Altstätten SG       92 KTV Altstätten                 9.35,8      3.07,5  (2323)  
KG         ---  Petschnik Manon                     99 Altstätten SG                  1.44,7      0.48,6  (9064)  
S1M         22. Pezzoni Enrico                      71 Altstätten SG                 39.47,8     10.30,4   (211)  
KB         ---  Pezzoni Jona                        99 Altstätten SG                  1.50,0      0.56,4  (9248)  
SJogi      ---  Plüss Angela, Altstätten SG         95 Jungschar Altstätten          16.07,7      7.12,8  (3549)  
KG         ---  Popp Soledad                        99 Altstätten SG                  2.08,8      1.12,7  (9111)  
KG         ---  Pracher Verena                      98 Altstätten SG                  3.04,6      2.08,5  (9065)  
SJog       ---  Pridgar Gilbert, Altstätten SG      83 Club 03 Oberriet              12.23,2      4.48,9  (3818)  
KB         ---  Pürro Fabio                         00 Altstätten SG                  2.07,7      1.14,1  (9289)  
KG         ---  Rechsteiner Dylan                   97 Altstätten SG                  1.01,1      0.05,0  (9114)  
Sch1        51. Rechsteiner Jan                     94 Altstätten SG                  9.20,7      2.11,4  (1949)  
Schi1       44. Rechsteiner Jasmin, Altstätten SG   94 KTV Altstätten                 9.34,7      2.14,9  (1728)  
PK          21. Rechsteiner Lukas, Altstätten SG    96 KTV Altstätten                 4.42,5      0.41,2  (1442)  
KB         ---  Rechsteiner Marcel                  98 Altstätten SG                  1.13,1      0.19,5  (9302)  
Schi1       19. Rechsteiner Marina                  94 Altstätten SG                  8.34,7      1.14,9  (1729)  
KB         ---  Rechsteiner Ruken                   97 Altstätten SG                  1.08,9      0.15,3  (9293)  
KG         ---  Rechsteiner Stephanie               97 Altstätten SG                  1.09,4      0.13,3  (9066)  
PM          88. Reck Angela, Altstätten SG          95 KTV Altstätten                 6.15,9      2.00,2  (1241)  
Sch2        36. Reichmuth Lars                      91 Altstätten SG                  8.21,4      1.53,1  (2324)  
SJog       ---  Rietberger Jürg, Altstätten SG      86 Schöntalgarage Racer           9.54,9      2.20,6  (3764)  
PK          58. Rifici Kevin                        95 Altstätten SG                  5.21,7      1.20,4  (1473)  
PK          64. Rifici Sandro                       96 Altstätten SG                  5.27,7      1.26,4  (1474)  
KB         ---  Ritter Jonas                        01 Altstätten SG                  2.51,8      1.58,2  (9250)  
KG         ---  Ritter Svenja                       97 Altstätten SG                  1.55,2      0.59,1  (9068)  
KB         ---  Ritter Thomas                       97 Altstätten SG                  1.06,3      0.12,7  (9291)  
SJogi      ---  Rohner Larissa, Altstätten SG       91 Jungschar Altstätten          10.33,1      1.38,2  (3555)  
PK          57. Rollli Marco                        95 Altstätten SG                  5.21,3      1.20,0  (1445)  
SJog       ---  Romualdo Paulo                      67 Altstätten SG                  7.34,3       -----  (3810)  
PK          72. Savoi Pascal, Altstätten SG         95 KTV Altstätten                 5.42,0      1.40,7  (1446)  
KB         ---  Savoie Marc                         97 Altstätten SG                  1.00,2      0.06,6  (9286)  
KB         ---  Savole Luc                          00 Altstätten SG                  2.00,4      1.06,8  (9285)  
KB         ---  Saxer David                         97 Altstätten SG                  1.33,3      0.39,7  (9311)  
KB         ---  Saxer Marc                          99 Altstätten SG                  2.17,0      1.23,4  (9310)  
Sch2        53. Scherrer Mario, Altstätten SG       92 STV Altstätten                 8.56,6      2.28,3  (2345)  
PM          95. Schmid Anja                         95 Altstätten SG                  7.09,8      2.54,1  (1290)  
PM          56. Schmid Nicole                       95 Altstätten SG                  5.31,8      1.16,1  (1291)  
SJogi      ---  Schmitter Raffaela, Altstätten SG   95 Pfadi St. Michael             14.18,6      5.23,7  (3557)  
KG         ---  Schnoz Bettina                      98 Altstätten SG                  1.51,3      0.55,2  (9097)  
PK          44. Schnoz Kilian                       95 Altstätten SG                  5.09,2      1.07,9  (1470)  
Sch1        52. Schnoz Stefan                       93 Altstätten SG                  9.21,2      2.11,9  (1946)  
SJog       ---  Schwarber Jürg, Altstätten SG       95 Jungschar Altstätten          10.37,9      3.03,6  (3773)  
SJogi      ---  Segmüller Fabienne, Altstätten SG   91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.13,5      5.18,6  (3593)  
SJogi      ---  Seiz Rahel, Altstätten SG           92 Jungschar Altstätten          15.57,9      7.03,0  (3558)  
SJogi      ---  Seiz Rebekka, Altstätten SG         95 Jungschar Altstätten          15.57,3      7.02,4  (3559)  
SJog       ---  Sgro Alessandro                     82 Altstätten SG                  9.10,8      1.36,5  (3819)  
Schi2       27. Sonderegger Aurelia                 91 Altstätten SG                  8.54,4      1.57,8  (2147)  
KG         ---  Sonderegger Flurina                 98 Altstätten SG                  1.28,1      0.32,0  (9096)  
SJog       ---  Sonderegger Pascal, Altstätten SG   87 KTV Altstätten                10.58,1      3.23,8  (3802)  
S1M         14. Sonnenkraft Rene                    71 Altstätten SG                 34.47,2      5.29,8   (216)  
SJog       ---  Sonnenkraft René                    71 Altstätten SG                  7.39,4      0.05,1  (3813)  
Sch2        31. Specker Aurel                       91 Altstätten SG                  8.03,8      1.35,5  (2331)  
PM          61. Spirig Tina                         96 Altstätten SG                  5.39,2      1.23,5  (1284)  
SJogi      ---  Städler Barbara, Altstätten SG      87 KTV Altstätten                14.12,3      5.17,4  (3594)  
KG         ---  Städler Esther                      98 Altstätten SG                  1.21,7      0.25,6  (9105)  
Sch1        33. Städler Kevin                       93 Altstätten SG                  8.32,3      1.23,0  (1961)  
Sch2        44. Städler Pascal                      92 Altstätten SG                  8.33,7      2.05,4  (8001)  
VM          14. Städler Roland, Altstätten SG       63 Sportclub Wagner              19.01,9      2.29,2  (3368)  
SJogi      ---  Städler Sabrina, Altstätten SG      88 KTV Altstätten                11.01,4      2.06,5  (3595)  
PM          65. Stähli Jessica                      95 Altstätten SG                  5.43,8      1.28,1  (1292)  
SJogi      ---  Stampfli Alessia, Altstätten SG     01 Familie Stampfli               9.52,2      0.57,3  (3562)  
SJogi      ---  Stampfli Eliane, Altstätten SG      70 Familie Stampfli               9.52,6      0.57,7  (3563)  
KB         ---  Steger Christof                     97 Altstätten SG                  1.16,5      0.22,9  (9258)  
PK          84. Steiger Andrin                      96 Altstätten SG                  6.57,3      2.56,0  (1475)  
KG         ---  Steiger Chiara                      99 Altstätten SG                  3.14,6      2.18,5  (9128)  
Sch1        28. Steiger Jérome                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.28,2      1.18,9  (1933)  
VM          15. Steiger Markus, Altstätten SG       73 STV Lüchingen                 19.12,9      2.40,2  (3352)  
KB         ---  Stieger Andy                        99 Altstätten SG                  1.38,2      0.44,6  (9099)  
KG         ---  Stieger Nadine                      97 Altstätten SG                  1.24,7      0.28,6  (9098)  
PK           2. Strässle Fabian                     95 Altstätten SG                  4.07,3      0.06,0  (1483)  
VM          54. Strässle Flavio                     83 Altstätten SG                 22.13,9      5.41,2  (3354)  
VM          11. Strässle Marco                      61 Altstätten SG                 18.19,5      1.46,8  (3374)  
KG         ---  Stroeve Sanne                       97 Altstätten SG                  1.32,5      0.36,4  (9109)  
PK          46. Stroeve Tim, Altstätten SG          95 KTV Altstätten                 5.11,8      1.10,5  (1451)  
PK          54. Studach Carlo                       96 Altstätten SG                  5.19,6      1.18,3  (1452)  
KG         ---  Studach Merel                       97 Altstätten SG                  1.33,5      0.37,4  (9079)  
SJogi      ---  Sturzenegger Marion, Altstätten SG  89 KTV Altstätten                11.09,3      2.14,4  (3572)  
KB         ---  Sulejmani Fabian                    99 Altstätten SG                  1.35,0      0.41,4  (9303)  
Sch3        27. Tacu Andrej                         88 Altstätten SG                  7.58,4      2.10,6  (2619)  
Sch2        19. Tanner Raphael                      91 Altstätten SG                  7.36,3      1.08,0  (2335)  
SJog       ---  Tanner Roland                       61 Altstätten SG                 11.32,5      3.58,2  (3784)  
PM          39. Untersee Alice, Altstätten SG       95 STV Altstätten                 5.18,4      1.02,7  (1251)  
PM          80. Valdez Desiree, Altstätten SG       95 KTV Altstätten                 5.58,8      1.43,1  (1252)  
KB         ---  Valdez Patrick                      00 Altstätten SG                  2.15,7      1.22,1  (9295)  
Sch1        59. Vigan Ali                           94 Altstätten SG                 11.36,9      4.27,6  (1947)  
VM          63. Walt Daniel                         38 Altstätten SG                 22.51,3      6.18,6  (3358)  
Sch1        43. Wälter Jonas                        94 Altstätten SG                  8.53,5      1.44,2  (1956)  
Sch1        24. Wälter Raphael                      94 Altstätten SG                  8.21,9      1.12,6  (1957)  
Sch2        50. Wälter Tobias                       92 Altstätten SG                  8.49,0      2.20,7  (2339)  
VM          73. Waser August, Altstätten SG         54 LG Altstätten                 23.29,4      6.56,7  (3360)  
PM          69. Weber Romina                        96 Altstätten SG                  5.48,5      1.32,8  (2520)  
KG         ---  Weber Svenja                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.19,7      0.23,6  (9104)  
SJog       ---  Weber Urs, Altstätten SG            68 Familie Weber                 12.46,7      5.12,4  (3812)  
KB         ---  Weder Fabian                        97 Altstätten SG                  1.26,6      0.33,0  (9282)  
PK          74. Weder Sandro                        95 Altstätten SG                  5.44,0      1.42,7  (1471)  
Sch1        31. Wettmer Marcel                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.30,1      1.20,8  (1948)  
Sch3        13. Wettmer Peter                       89 Altstätten SG                  7.00,7      1.12,9  (2621)  
S2M         23. Widmer Andreas                      60 Altstätten SG                 37.10,0      6.07,7   (413)  
Sch1         6. Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           94 KTV Altstätten                 7.41,1      0.31,8  (1938)  
S1F          4. Widmer Wendy                        ?? Altstätten SG                 31.50,5      3.42,7  (1053)  
PM          73. Wüst Cassandra, Altstätten SG       96 STV Altstätten                 5.53,2      1.37,5  (1268)  
SJogi      ---  Wüst Fabienne                       83 Altstätten SG                 12.57,9      4.03,0  (3601)  
KB         ---  Zanotti Luca                        97 Altstätten SG                  1.27,8      0.34,2  (9312)  
SJogi      ---  Zeller Yvonne, Altstätten SG        84 Jungschar Altstätten          16.33,1      7.38,2  (3580)  
PM          13. Zellweger Corina, Altstätten SG     95 KTV Altstätten                 4.53,9      0.38,2  (1261)  
Sch2        25. Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     92 KTV Altstätten                 7.50,8      1.22,5  (2343)  
SJog       ---  Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     92 KTV Altstätten                11.07,0      3.32,7  (3790)  
SJog       ---  Zellweger Livio, Altstätten SG      89 KTV Altstätten                10.53,8      3.19,5  (3799)  
PK          55. Zellweger Ramon                     96 Altstätten SG                  5.19,8      1.18,5  (1464)  
SJogi      ---  Zellweger Ursi, Altstätten SG       64 Güggigässler                  12.19,3      3.24,4  (3590)  
Sch1        25. Zellweger Yannick                   94 Altstätten SG                  8.24,6      1.15,3  (1942)  
KB         ---  Zünd Claude                         97 Altstätten SG                  1.05,3      0.11,7  (9323)  
KG         ---  Zünd Raphaela                       97 Altstätten SG                  1.20,9      0.24,8  (9106)  
Schi3        3. Hungerbühler Stefanie               88 Amriswil                       7.01,4      0.16,4  (2523)  
KB         ---  Inauen Yannick                      97 Appenzell                      1.20,9      0.27,3  (9307)  
VM           1. Rusch Thomas                        82 Appenzell                     16.32,7       -----  (3397)  
VF           7. Sutter Judith                       82 Appenzell                     21.43,5      3.01,1  (3217)  
PK          56. Zünd Marc                           95 Appenzell                      5.20,9      1.19,6  (1482)  
PK          68. Valt Sandro                         95 Arbon                          5.35,1      1.33,8  (1472)  
Sch1         9. Biser Dennis, Au SG                 93 STV Au                         7.45,4      0.36,1  (1904)  
KG         ---  Reifler Larissa                     00 Au SG                          2.12,8      1.16,7  (9067)  
S2M         30. Vokinger Urs                        60 Au SG                         45.37,9     14.35,6   (426)  

Total 335



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.