Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PK          77. Rajasingham Roy, Heerbrugg          96 Jugi Heerbrugg                 5.52,4      1.51,1  (1500)  
KG         ---  Rechsteiner Dylan                   97 Altstätten SG                  1.01,1      0.05,0  (9114)  
Sch1        51. Rechsteiner Jan                     94 Altstätten SG                  9.20,7      2.11,4  (1949)  
Schi1       44. Rechsteiner Jasmin, Altstätten SG   94 KTV Altstätten                 9.34,7      2.14,9  (1728)  
PK          21. Rechsteiner Lukas, Altstätten SG    96 KTV Altstätten                 4.42,5      0.41,2  (1442)  
KB         ---  Rechsteiner Marcel                  98 Altstätten SG                  1.13,1      0.19,5  (9302)  
Schi1       19. Rechsteiner Marina                  94 Altstätten SG                  8.34,7      1.14,9  (1729)  
Schi3        6. Rechsteiner Patricia, Heiden        88 STV Rehtobel                   7.35,6      0.50,6  (2511)  
KB         ---  Rechsteiner Ruken                   97 Altstätten SG                  1.08,9      0.15,3  (9293)  
KG         ---  Rechsteiner Stephanie               97 Altstätten SG                  1.09,4      0.13,3  (9066)  
PM          88. Reck Angela, Altstätten SG          95 KTV Altstätten                 6.15,9      2.00,2  (1241)  
Schi2       28. Reckenwald Sabine, Diepoldsau       92 Jugi STV Au                    9.18,9      2.22,3  (2143)  
Sch2        36. Reichmuth Lars                      91 Altstätten SG                  8.21,4      1.53,1  (2324)  
KG         ---  Reifler Larissa                     00 Au SG                          2.12,8      1.16,7  (9067)  
S2M         12. Rhyner Oswald                       58 Buchs SG                      33.49,8      2.47,5   (430)  
S3M          1. Richle Karl                         51 Ebnat-Kappel                  33.43,3       -----   (610)  
SJogi      ---  Riedermann Marlies, Altstätten      92 Pfadi St. Michael             14.06,5      5.11,6  (3554)  
Sch2         1. Riegg Fridolin, Filzbach            92 LAV Glarus                     6.28,3       -----  (2348)  
S2M          7. Riegg Friedli, Filzbach             57 LAV Glarus                    32.46,3      1.44,0   (417)  
Schi3        5. Riegg Rebecca, Filzbach             88 LAV Glarus                     7.29,1      0.44,1  (2519)  
Schi2       24. Riegg Sereina, Filzbach             91 LAV Glarus                     8.45,8      1.49,2  (2141)  
Sch1        32. Riegger Pirmin                      94 Eichberg                       8.31,6      1.22,3  (8003)  
SJog       ---  Rietberger Jürg, Altstätten SG      86 Schöntalgarage Racer           9.54,9      2.20,6  (3764)  
PK          58. Rifici Kevin                        95 Altstätten SG                  5.21,7      1.20,4  (1473)  
PK          64. Rifici Sandro                       96 Altstätten SG                  5.27,7      1.26,4  (1474)  
SJogi      ---  Rinaldi Ramona, Marbach SG          80 Güggigässler                  13.39,3      4.44,4  (3591)  
Sch2        23. Riss Jan                            92 Heiden                         7.49,1      1.20,8  (2325)  
HKM         29. Ritter Daniel                       82 Rebstein                      41.16,1     14.02,6    (33)  
KB         ---  Ritter Jonas                        01 Altstätten SG                  2.51,8      1.58,2  (9250)  
Schi2       40. Ritter Sarina, Marbach SG           92 Jugi Marbach                  10.19,8      3.23,2  (2123)  
KG         ---  Ritter Svenja                       97 Altstätten SG                  1.55,2      0.59,1  (9068)  
KB         ---  Ritter Thomas                       97 Altstätten SG                  1.06,3      0.12,7  (9291)  
Walking    ---  Rodighiero Jacqueline               58 Lüchingen                     25.04,8      6.52,6  (3904)  
Schi3       19. Rodighiero Priska                   89 Lüchingen                     10.00,7      3.15,7  (2512)  
HKF         10. Rodighiero Sandra, Lüchingen        83 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       30.08,0      5.24,3   (107)  
PK          69. Rodunger Christoph, Sennwald        96 Jugi Sennwald                  5.38,2      1.36,9  (1443)  
SJogi      ---  Rohner Larissa, Altstätten SG       91 Jungschar Altstätten          10.33,1      1.38,2  (3555)  
KB         ---  Rohner Luca, Rebstein               98 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.23,8      0.30,2  (9251)  
KB         ---  Rohner Michael, Rebstein            97 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.09,5      0.15,9  (9252)  
SJog       ---  Rohner Stefan, Altstätten           91 Pfadi St. Michael             15.42,3      8.08,0  (3765)  
VM          81. Rohrbach Arthur                     47 Balgach                       24.42,8      8.10,1  (3345)  
SJogi      ---  Rohrbach Julia                      85 Balgach                       10.50,7      1.55,8  (3607)  
VF          14. Rohrbach Tina                       76 Balgach                       25.44,4      7.02,0  (3207)  
Sch1        23. Röllin Andreas                      93 Oberriet SG                    8.19,4      1.10,1  (1929)  
Sch3        23. Röllin Johannes                     90 Oberriet SG                    7.47,7      1.59,9  (2616)  
PK          57. Rollli Marco                        95 Altstätten SG                  5.21,3      1.20,0  (1445)  
Sch2        33. Romano Emanuel, Reute AR            91 TV Reute                       8.12,0      1.43,7  (8002)  
Schi3       23. Romano Veronika, Reute AR           89 TV Reute                      10.49,5      4.04,5  (2513)  
SJog       ---  Romualdo Paulo                      67 Altstätten SG                  7.34,3       -----  (3810)  
Schi1       34. Rosolia Desirée, Sennwald           93 Jugi Sennwald                  9.19,5      1.59,7  (1730)  
Sch3        31. Röthlisberger Patrik                90 Rebstein                      10.34,7      4.46,9  (2617)  
SJogi      ---  Rudolph-Böhner Sabine               60 Kriessern                     12.16,6      3.21,7  (3605)  
HKF         13. Ruef Katharina                      64 Altnau                        33.22,2      8.38,5   (108)  
KB         ---  Rüesch Benjamin                     99 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1.47,9      0.54,3  (9313)  
VM          92. Rüesch Michael                      78 St. Margrethen SG             27.56,9     11.24,2  (3346)  
Schi1       32. Rusch Mirjam, Oberriet SG           93 STV Oberiet-Eichenwies         9.17,4      1.57,6  (1731)  
VM           1. Rusch Thomas                        82 Appenzell                     16.32,7       -----  (3397)  
VM          70. Rust Daouda                         73 Diepoldsau                    23.17,3      6.44,6  (3402)  
KB         ---  Rüttimann Chris                     97 Widnau                         1.04,8      0.11,2  (9253)  
KG         ---  Rüttimann Fiona                     99 Widnau                         1.42,5      0.46,4  (9069)  
VM          88. Rutz Dani                           59 Rehetobel                     25.57,4      9.24,7  (3394)  

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.