Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KB         ---  Obrist Fabian                       99 Eichberg                       2.01,9      1.08,3  (9316)  
KG         ---  Obrist Jana                         00 Eichberg                       2.45,1      1.49,0  (8019)  
KB         ---  Obrist Marco                        98 Eichberg                       1.59,0      1.05,4  (9317)  
PM           3. Ochsner Tatjana                     95 Gross                          4.21,7      0.06,0  (1295)  
SJog       ---  Oehler Mario                        76 Lüchingen                     10.24,5      2.50,2  (3820)  
SJog       ---  Oehler Roland, Lüchingen            72 STV Lüchingen                 10.09,5      2.35,2  (3763)  
PK          65. Oehy Lukas                          96 Rebstein                       5.29,0      1.27,7  (1440)  
KG         ---  Oehy Sarina                         00 Rebstein                       2.34,3      1.38,2  (8017)  
SJog       ---  Oeler Kevin, Altstätten SG          89 KTV Altstätten                10.59,0      3.24,7  (3800)  
KB         ---  Oeler Marco, Altstätten SG          97 STV Altstätten                 1.01,5      0.07,9  (9318)  
SJog       ---  Oeler Rouven                        86 Altstätten SG                  9.50,0      2.15,7  (3814)  
KB         ---  Oertle Fabian, Rebstein             98 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.13,7      0.20,1  (9247)  
KG         ---  Oertle Nina                         00 Lüchingen                      2.10,6      1.14,5  (9061)  
KG         ---  Oesch Lea, Rebstein                 97 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.48,3      0.52,2  (9062)  
Sch2        65. Oesch Matthias, Altstätten SG       92 KTV Altstätten                 9.35,8      3.07,5  (2323)  
KG         ---  Oesch Ramona, Oberriet SG           98 KTV Oberiet                    1.35,5      0.39,4  (9063)  
HKF          5. Olbrecht Anna-Ursula, Egnach        60 LC Meilen                     27.04,1      2.20,4   (106)  
Schi1       54. Osmani Blerina, Heerbrugg           94 Jugi Heerbrugg                10.01,6      2.41,8  (1745)  
Schi1       23. Osmani Elinda, Oberriet SG          93 KTV Oberriet                   8.54,1      1.34,3  (1727)  
Jui          6. Oswald Marion, Filzbach             85 LAV Glarus                    23.09,5      3.53,1  (3009)  

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.