Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KG         ---  Labriola Simona                     00 Altstätten SG                  2.43,9      1.47,8  (8026)  
Jun          1. Lampert Fabian                      86 A-Götzis                      16.15,7       -----  (3112)  
Sch3         3. Lampert Julian                      88 AT-Götzis                      5.57,0      0.09,2  (2636)  
VM          33. Landweer Detlev                     52 Oberriet                      20.55,3      4.22,6  (3380)  
Walking    ---  Langenegger Bea                     63 Altstätten SG                 24.58,7      6.46,5  (3903)  
SJog       ---  Langenegger Sandro, Altstätten SG   94 Jungschar Altstätten          14.00,1      6.25,8  (3755)  
Schi3       16. Latzer Sabrina, Heerbrugg           90 Jugi Heerbrugg                 8.56,3      2.11,3  (2517)  
PM          60. Lengwiler Melanie, Heerbrugg        95 Jugi Heerbrugg                 5.38,9      1.23,2  (1267)  
Sch2        35. Lengwiler Pascal, Balgach           92 Jugi Balgach                   8.18,5      1.50,2  (2319)  
PK          32. Lenzi Yannik                        95 Widnau                         4.56,5      0.55,2  (1494)  
PM          78. Lerice Deborah, Montlingen          95 STV Obverriet-Eichwies         5.57,4      1.41,7  (1229)  
KB         ---  Lerice Luca                         97 Montlingen                     1.00,9      0.07,3  (9314)  
VM          43. Leutenegger Bruno                   59 Kronbühl                      21.22,3      4.49,6  (3338)  
PM          26. Leuzinger Tamara                    96 Häuslenen                      5.06,4      0.50,7  (1230)  
VM           5. Leuzinger Urs, Häuslenen            64 INC Spotclub                  17.18,7      0.46,0  (3339)  
Schi1       50. Levolo Stefania, Altstätten SG      94 STV Altstätten                 9.48,4      2.28,6  (1752)  
HKF          8. Lichtensteiger Denise               74 Montlingen                    28.02,2      3.18,5   (114)  
VM          38. Lindenmann Elmar                    63 Diepoldsau                    21.07,1      4.34,4  (3340)  
Sch1        46. Lindenmann Sandro                   93 Diepoldsau                     9.00,6      1.51,3  (1924)  
SJogi      ---  Lingenhag Erika                     89 Widnau                        13.35,8      4.40,9  (3539)  
SJogi      ---  Lippuner Franziska, Altstätten SG   81 Biene Flitzer 2               13.04,9      4.10,0  (3540)  
HKM         23. Lippuner Silvan, Altstätten SG      80 KTV Altstätten                33.45,4      6.31,9    (39)  
S2M          4. Litscher Berni, Berneck             55 MILA Rheintal                 31.34,8      0.32,5   (409)  
HKM         15. Loacker Peter, A-Klaus-Weiler       73 LG-Montfort                   30.25,5      3.12,0    (47)  
S2M         26. Locher Urs                          55 Schachen                      38.17,8      7.15,5   (410)  
KG         ---  Lockhard Janina                     99 St. Gallen                     2.23,9      1.27,8  (8012)  
PK          86. Loher Claudio                       96 Altstätten SG                  7.55,8      3.54,5  (1434)  
Sch1        48. Loher Colin, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                   9.08,2      1.58,9  (1925)  
KG         ---  Loher Giuliana                      97 Altstätten SG                  1.17,5      0.21,4  (8015)  
Sch1        37. Loher Joel, Lienz                   94 STV Rüthi                      8.43,3      1.34,0  (1926)  
VF          11. Loher Mägy, Montlingen              61 SVKT Montlingen               22.53,3      4.10,9  (3205)  
PM          34. Loher Olivia, Rüthi SG              96 STV Rüthi                      5.13,8      0.58,1  (1231)  
KB         ---  Loher Ramon                         98 Rüthi SG                       1.22,3      0.28,7  (9237)  
Schi1       59. Loher Raphaela, Oberriet SG         93 KTV Oberriet                  10.32,7      3.12,9  (1767)  
Sch1        16. Loher Sandro                        93 Altstätten SG                  8.03,2      0.53,9  (1959)  
KG         ---  Loher Silija                        98 Altstätten SG                  2.01,2      1.05,1  (9051)  
SJogi      ---  Löhrer Jasmin, Altstätten           92 Pfadi St. Michael             16.14,6      7.19,7  (3541)  
Schi1       30. Longo Cecilia, A-Feldkirch          94 TS-Gisingen                    9.16,1      1.56,3  (1742)  
Sch2        68. Longo Gerardo                       91 Altstätten SG                 10.19,3      3.51,0  (8051)  
Schi2       20. Looser Sandra, Sennwald             92 Jugi Sennwald                  8.28,9      1.32,3  (2116)  
KG         ---  Loser Michelle                      99 Rüthi (Rheintal)               2.07,7      1.11,6  (8021)  
VM          78. Loser Urs, Rüthi SG                 63 TV Rüthi                      24.33,3      8.00,6  (3341)  
PM          17. Loser Vanessa, Rüthi SG             96 STV Rüthi                      4.56,5      0.40,8  (1232)  
KB         ---  Lüchinger Beat                      97 Lüchingen                      1.01,3      0.07,7  (9298)  
KB         ---  Lüchinger Cedric                    97 Altstätten SG                  1.10,7      0.17,1  (9238)  
HKF         11. Lüchinger Edith, Oberriet SG        65 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       30.32,5      5.48,8   (105)  
KB         ---  Lüchinger Joel                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.55,5      1.01,9  (9239)  
PM          45. Lüchinger Michele, Oberriet SG      95 STV Oberreit - Eichenwies      5.23,9      1.08,2  (1294)  
KB         ---  Lüchinger Noah                      97 Altstätten SG                  1.56,6      1.03,0  (9240)  
Sch2         8. Lüchinger Pascal, Oberriet SG       91 KTV Oberriet                   7.10,2      0.41,9  (2320)  
Schi2       21. Lüchinger Ramona, Oberriet SG       91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.29,7      1.33,1  (2117)  
Jun          9. Lüchinger Roland                    86 Montlingen                    21.50,4      5.34,7  (3111)  
KG         ---  Lüchinger Selin                     01 Montlingen                     2.27,0      1.30,9  (8014)  
KG         ---  Lüchinger Susanne                   97 Diepoldsau                     1.02,5      0.06,4  (8028)  
S2M         21. Lüchinger Thomas                    62 Lienz                         36.32,3      5.30,0   (419)  
Sch1        49. Luetolf Angelo                      93 Altstätten SG                  9.12,1      2.02,8  (1927)  
KG         ---  Luetolf Maria                       97 Altstätten SG                  1.36,8      0.40,7  (9052)  
Schi1       61. Lüthi Olivia                        93 Altstätten SG                 10.57,6      3.37,8  (1776)  
PK          62. Lüthi Valentin, Altstätten SG       95 KTV Altstätten                 5.26,1      1.24,8  (1435)  
VM          80. Lutz Stefan                         73 Eichberg                      24.41,5      8.08,8  (3342)  

Total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.