Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KB         ---  Kalberer Cyrill, Oberriet SG        97 KTV Oberriet                   1.31,8      0.38,2  (9234)  
KG         ---  Kalberer Patricia, Oberriet SG      98 KTV Oberriet                   1.37,3      0.41,2  (9040)  
PK           8. Kälin Dany                          95 Gross                          4.26,7      0.25,4  (1487)  
PK          18. Kälin Thomas                        95 Gross                          4.39,8      0.38,5  (1486)  
PK          39. Kammerlander Eric, Rebstein         95 TV Rebstein                    5.03,4      1.02,1  (1428)  
Schi2       23. Kanga Nadia, Sennwald               91 Jugi Sennwald                  8.37,9      1.41,3  (2114)  
PM          66. Kasumaj Eleonora                    96 Altstätten SG                  5.45,3      1.29,6  (1278)  
KG         ---  Kaufmann Isabelle                   97 Altstätten SG                  1.14,0      0.17,9  (9041)  
PM          77. Kaufmann Martina, Oberriet          96 KTV Oberriet                   5.56,6      1.40,9  (1224)  
Sch2        46. Keel Kaaru                          91 Rebstein                       8.36,1      2.07,8  (2317)  
PK          66. Kehl Ayko                           96 Altstätten SG                  5.30,2      1.28,9  (1478)  
SJog       ---  Kehl Michael, Sargans               77 Alca Selzer                    9.47,7      2.13,4  (8073)  
S4M          2. Keller Erwin, Diepoldsau            42 MILA Rheintal                 38.55,0      1.30,3   (803)  
VM          46. Keller Mario, Rüthi SG              71 TV Rüthi                      21.31,7      4.59,0  (3331)  
Schi1       21. Kern Alexandra                      94 Rehetobel                      8.43,3      1.23,5  (1721)  
S1M          9. Kern Hans, Rehetobel                65 SV Rehetobel                  32.07,1      2.49,7   (206)  
VF          13. Kern Irene                          63 Rehetobel                     25.31,0      6.48,6  (3204)  
Sch2        51. Kern Matthias                       92 Rehetobel                      8.53,1      2.24,8  (2318)  
KG         ---  Kisling Cheyenne                    98 Eichberg                       1.23,8      0.27,7  (9136)  
HKM         12. Kläusler Stefan, Winterthur         62 Donnschtig-Hüpfer 1           29.39,1      2.25,6     (8)  
KG         ---  Kluse Martina                       98 Eichberg                       1.22,5      0.26,4  (9042)  
SJogi      ---  Kluser Conny, Hinterforst           66 Güggigässler                  12.13,7      3.18,8  (3589)  
KG         ---  Kluser Denise                       00 Marbach SG                     2.21,5      1.25,4  (9043)  
SJogi      ---  Kluser Esther, Hinterforst          64 Güggigässler                  12.13,1      3.18,2  (3588)  
PM          79. Kluser Michelle                     ?? Hinterforst                    5.58,1      1.42,4  (2135)  
KG         ---  Kluser Mirjam                       98 Marbach SG                     2.19,3      1.23,2  (9044)  
PM           5. Kluser Nadine                       95 Hinterforst                    4.24,1      0.08,4  (1225)  
KG         ---  Kluser Selina                       97 Hinterforst                    1.12,1      0.16,0  (9045)  
KG         ---  Kluser Tatjana                      98 Hinterforst                    1.37,2      0.41,1  (9087)  
SJog       ---  Knup Urs                            44 Frauenfeld                    13.54,4      6.20,1  (3746)  
SJog       ---  Kobelt Daniel, Lüchingen            86 STV Lüchingen                  8.50,8      1.16,5  (3747)  
Sch2        29. Kobelt Daniel                       91 Marbach SG                     8.02,4      1.34,1  (8009)  
VM          34. Kobelt Kuno, Marbach                39 PihaMoLa                      20.56,1      4.23,4  (3333)  
Sch1        38. Kobelt Manuel, Marbach SG           93 Jugi Marbach                   8.45,3      1.36,0  (1918)  
Sch1        40. Kobelt Michael, Marbach SG          94 Jugi Marbach                   8.49,1      1.39,8  (1963)  
SJog       ---  Kobelt Stefan, Altstätten           88 Pfadi St. Michael             14.25,7      6.51,4  (3748)  
Sch1        50. Kobler Benjamin, Oberriet SG        94 KTV Oberriet                   9.20,3      2.11,0  (1919)  
Sch2        67. Kobler Claudio                      92 Altstätten SG                 10.06,3      3.38,0  (2352)  
SJogi      ---  Kobler Natalie, Altstätten          95 Pfadi St. Michael             14.15,7      5.20,8  (3536)  
Sch3        10. Kobler Raphael, Rüthi SG            89 KTV Oberriet                   6.48,2      1.00,4  (2613)  
VM          56. Kobler Reiner, Rüthi                81 TV Rüthi                      22.25,6      5.52,9  (3334)  
Sch1        26. Kobler Sandro, Rüthi SG             94 STV Rüthi                      8.26,0      1.16,7  (1920)  
PM          40. Kobler Tamara, Oberriet SG          95 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          5.20,3      1.04,6  (1226)  
PK          16. Kobler Tobias, Kobelwald            96 KTV Oberriet                   4.35,8      0.34,5  (1430)  
Schi2       36. Kobler Valeria, Oberriet SG         92 KTV Oberriet                   9.37,3      2.40,7  (2115)  
SJogi      ---  Köchle Jessica, Altstätten SG       94 Jungschar Altstätten          16.13,4      7.18,5  (3586)  
SJogi      ---  Köchle Melanie, Altstätten SG       94 Jungschar Altstätten          16.13,5      7.18,6  (3585)  
SJog       ---  Köchle Yvan, Altstätten SG          97 Jungschar Altstätten          16.27,0      8.52,7  (3793)  
VM          72. Kohler Markus                       54 Geroldswil                    23.24,4      6.51,7  (3335)  
PM          23. Kolb Costina                        95 Altstätten SG                  5.03,6      0.47,9  (1227)  
Sch1         5. Kolb Pascal, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                   7.39,8      0.30,5  (1921)  
KG         ---  Kolb Sahro                          98 Altstätten SG                  1.31,5      0.35,4  (9138)  
PK          61. Kolb Samuel, Oberriet SG            96 KTV Oberriet                   5.24,5      1.23,2  (1431)  
KG         ---  Kölbener Felizia                    98 Altstätten SG                  1.29,2      0.33,1  (9115)  
PM          68. Kölbener Selina                     96 Altstätten SG                  5.47,6      1.31,9  (1283)  
PK          33. Kölbener Urban                      95 Altstätten SG                  4.57,2      0.55,9  (1476)  
VM          21. Koller Daniel                       77 Altstaetten                   19.41,6      3.08,9  (3392)  
Schi1       22. Koller Irina, Altstätten SG         93 KTV Altstätten                 8.46,2      1.26,4  (1765)  
SJogi      ---  Koller Jolanda, Hinterforst         58 Güggigässler                  12.28,8      3.33,9  (3587)  
SJog       ---  Koller Sergio, Hinterforst          87 Gggigässler                   12.21,3      4.47,0  (3795)  
SJog       ---  Konrad Matthias, Balgach            62 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     13.21,1      5.46,8  (3749)  
PK          80. Köppel Dean                         95 Widnau                         5.55,2      1.53,9  (1481)  
PK          12. Köppel Jonas                        95 Widnau                         4.33,7      0.32,4  (1433)  
KG         ---  Köppel Rahel, Rebstein              98 KiTu- Rebstein                 1.09,1      0.13,0  (9046)  
KB         ---  Kotthoff Christopher, Rebstein      97 KiTu-Rebstein                  0.58,5      0.04,9  (9236)  
KG         ---  Kotthoff Lea, Rebstein              99 KiTu-Rebstein                  2.02,7      1.06,6  (9047)  
SJog       ---  Kounticne Malik, Altstätten         94 Pfadi St. Michael             14.10,3      6.36,0  (3750)  
Schi1       49. Krizevac Sanela                     93 Altstätten SG                  9.46,3      2.26,5  (1777)  
SJog       ---  Kuhn Michael, Altstätten SG         77 Schöntalgarage Jogger          9.43,7      2.09,4  (3751)  
Sch2        43. Kühnis Florian, Marbach SG          92 Jugi Marbach                   8.33,0      2.04,7  (2346)  
SJogi      ---  Kühnis Maria                        61 Hinterforst                    9.39,4      0.44,5  (3600)  
KG         ---  Kühnis Nicole                       97 Marbach SG                     1.38,1      0.42,0  (9091)  
SJog       ---  Kühnis Peter                        55 Hinterforst                    9.10,0      1.35,7  (3809)  
KG         ---  Kühnis Sina, Rebstein               97 KiTu- Rebstein                 1.50,3      0.54,2  (9048)  
Sch2        21. Kühnis Thomas                       92 Hinterforst                    7.39,3      1.11,0  (2357)  
SJogi      ---  Küng Dominique, Altstätten SG       96 Jungschar Altstätten          15.56,6      7.01,7  (3537)  
SJogi      ---  Küng Martina, Altstätten            87 Pfadi St. Michael             15.45,8      6.50,9  (3538)  
Schi1       27. Küng Nina                           93 Grabs                          9.10,2      1.50,4  (1761)  
SJog       ---  Küng Philipp, Altstätten SG         93 Jungschar Altstätten          11.07,6      3.33,3  (3752)  
Sch1        55. Küng Samuel, Oberriet SG            93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        9.35,8      2.26,5  (1922)  
SJog       ---  Küng Samuel, Altstätten             93 Pfadi St. Michael             14.19,1      6.44,8  (3753)  
Sch1        27. Küng Tobias                         94 Grabs                          8.26,7      1.17,4  (1923)  
KG         ---  Künzler Laura, Oberriet SG          97 KTV Oberriet                   1.25,6      0.29,5  (9049)  
SJog       ---  Künzler Marcel, Balgach             70 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.39,8      4.05,5  (3754)  
KG         ---  Künzler Maya                        99 Marbach SG                     2.08,0      1.11,9  (9135)  
Schi3        7. Kuratli Maria                       88 Oberriet SG                    7.43,2      0.58,2  (2524)  
Schi3       10. Kuratli Petra                       90 Eichberg                       7.59,1      1.14,1  (2507)  
KG         ---  Kuster Irina                        00 Altstätten SG                  2.58,1      2.02,0  (9050)  
VM          66. Kuster Siegfried                    65 Altstätten SG                 23.00,7      6.28,0  (3337)  

Total 89



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.