Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SJog       ---  Haefelin Emmanuel                   87 Rüthi SG                       9.47,9      2.13,6  (8061)  
S1M         10. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                     32.35,5      3.18,1   (223)  
HKM          9. Hagmann Markus, Abtwil SG           75 LC Brühl St. Gallen           28.30,1      1.16,6    (14)  
Walking    ---  Hagon Trudy                         34 Altstätten SG                 24.58,4      6.46,2  (3914)  
KG         ---  Haller Anna                         99 Altstätten SG                  2.11,1      1.15,0  (8025)  
KB         ---  Haller Gian                         01 Altstätten SG                  2.42,7      1.49,1  (9324)  
KG         ---  Halter Bianca                       99 Marbach SG                     1.46,0      0.49,9  (9283)  
Schi3       22. Halter Jasmin                       90 Marbach SG                    10.12,1      3.27,1  (2525)  
Walking    ---  Halter Silvia                       67 Marbach SG                    18.12,2       -----  (3901)  
KB         ---  Halter Simon                        97 Marbach SG                     1.11,3      0.17,7  (9100)  
Sch3        25. Haltiner Marcel                     89 Altstätten SG                  7.49,3      2.01,5  (2611)  
Schi1       58. Haltiner Sandra, Eichberg           93 STV Eichberg                  10.16,0      2.56,2  (1715)  
KG         ---  Haltinner Jessica                   97 Hinterforst                    1.52,7      0.56,6  (8018)  
SJogi      ---  Haltinner Sandra, Eichberg          77 Biene Flitzer 2               11.14,2      2.19,3  (3524)  
KB         ---  Hangartner Marco                    00 Lüchingen                      2.13,0      1.19,4  (9220)  
KB         ---  Hangartner Roger                    98 Lüchingen                      1.41,3      0.47,7  (9221)  
SJog       ---  Hanimann Andreas, Widnau            57 Familie Hanimann              10.39,8      3.05,5  (3733)  
Schi2       19. Hanimann Barbara                    91 Widnau                         8.27,8      1.31,2  (2110)  
Schi1       52. Hanimann Patricia                   94 Widnau                         9.52,6      2.32,8  (1716)  
SJogi      ---  Hanimann Sereina, Widnau            92 Familie Hanimann              10.39,1      1.44,2  (3525)  
Sch2        63. Hardegger Florin, Gams              92 Tri Gams                       9.24,7      2.56,4  (2315)  
VM           6. Hardegger Karl, Gams                65 Tri Gams                      17.25,4      0.52,7  (3324)  
Sch1        57. Hardegger Maik                      94 Hinterforst                   10.23,0      3.13,7  (1913)  
Schi1        2. Hartl Jessica                       94 Lüchingen                      7.34,0      0.14,2  (1717)  
SJogi      ---  Härtsch Bettina, Tägerwilen         84 Härtschä Team                 13.53,5      4.58,6  (3526)  
SJogi      ---  Härtsch Nicole, Tägerwilen          80 Härtschä Team                 12.24,1      3.29,2  (3527)  
KB         ---  Hasani Labinot                      97 Marbach SG                     1.05,9      0.12,3  (9222)  
VM          82. Hasler Bruno, Altstaetten           61 LG Altstätten                 24.44,2      8.11,5  (3325)  
SJogi      ---  Hasler Chantal, Altstätten          90 Pfadi St. Michael             14.13,3      5.18,4  (3528)  
KG         ---  Hasler Chiara                       99 Altstätten SG                  2.43,4      1.47,3  (9032)  
HKM         17. Hasler Domenik, Gams                77 KTV Oberriet                  30.56,4      3.42,9    (29)  
SJog       ---  Hasler Domenique, Goldach           90 Familie Hasler                13.29,7      5.55,4  (8067)  
SJog       ---  Hasler Fredy, Goldach               60 Familie Hasler                10.17,2      2.42,9  (8068)  
S2M          9. Hasler Hanspeter, Altstätten SG     60 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             32.56,2      1.53,9   (416)  
PM          96. Hasler Jessica                      96 Altstätten SG                  7.12,1      2.56,4  (1219)  
KG         ---  Hasler Jessica                      98 Altstätten SG                  1.33,2      0.37,1  (9127)  
SJogi      ---  Hasler Katharina, Altstätten        91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.05,6      5.10,7  (3529)  
KB         ---  Hasler Lars                         99 Kriessern                      2.08,0      1.14,4  (9223)  
KG         ---  Hasler Melanie                      98 Altstätten SG                  1.53,5      0.57,4  (9033)  
SJog       ---  Hasler Michael, Altstätten          96 Pfadi St. Michael             15.44,6      8.10,3  (3734)  
PK          41. Hasler Pascal                       96 Kriessern                      5.04,9      1.03,6  (1421)  
VM          37. Hasler Peter                        64 Kriessern                     21.03,2      4.30,5  (3326)  
PM          91. Hasler Ramona                       96 Altstätten SG                  6.25,1      2.09,4  (1220)  
SJogi      ---  Hasler Ramona, Altstätten           95 Pfadi St. Michael             15.43,1      6.48,2  (3530)  
SJog       ---  Hasler Raphael, Altstätten          91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.04,8      6.30,5  (3735)  
SJog       ---  Hasler Roman, Altstätten SG         80 KTV Altstätten                11.10,2      3.35,9  (3806)  
Walking    ---  Hasler Sabine                       66 Altstätten SG                 19.58,7      1.46,5  (3902)  
SJogi      ---  Hasler Simone, Goldach              89 Familie Hasler                12.11,9      3.17,0  (3606)  
SJog       ---  Hautle Daniel                       80 Altstätten SG                 10.49,2      3.14,9  (3791)  
SJogi      ---  Hautle Sarah, Altstätten SG         91 Jungschar Altstätten          16.11,3      7.16,4  (3531)  
SJog       ---  Heeb Daniel, Altstätten SG          70 Schöntalgarage Jogger          8.39,1      1.04,8  (3736)  
HKM         20. Heeb Dölf                           81 Altstätten SG                 32.43,5      5.30,0    (30)  
Schi1       46. Heeb Lena, Diepoldsau               93 Jugi STV Au                    9.41,6      2.21,8  (1759)  
Sch1        53. Heeb Mathias, Rüthi SG              93 STV Rüthi                      9.27,3      2.18,0  (1914)  
VM          22. Heeb Reto, Rüthi SG                 86 TV Rüthi                      19.45,0      3.12,3  (3110)  
SJog       ---  Heeb Rolf, Ruethi                   84 TV Rüthi                       9.31,2      1.56,9  (3737)  
PK          70. Heeb Steven                         96 Oberriet SG                    5.39,3      1.38,0  (1488)  
S1F          1. Heeb Waldruth, Diepoldsau           54 MILA Rheintal                 28.07,8       -----  (1052)  
PM          37. Heller Livia                        95 Waldstatt                      5.17,6      1.01,9  (1221)  
Sch1         1. Heller Luca                         94 Waldstatt                      7.09,3       -----  (1915)  
PK          50. Heller Nico                         95 Heerbrugg                      5.16,4      1.15,1  (1495)  
Sch2        32. Heller Remo                         92 Heerbrugg                      8.11,0      1.42,7  (8004)  
VM          64. Heller Roland                       57 Waldstatt                     22.54,7      6.22,0  (3378)  
Schi1       18. Hemmi Marina, Jona                  93 SC Diemberg                    8.31,8      1.12,0  (1718)  
PK          42. Hemmi Simon                         95 Jona                           5.06,2      1.04,9  (1423)  
Walking    ---  Hengartner Helene                   70 Altstätten SG                 19.03,3      0.51,1  (3915)  
KB         ---  Hengartner Michael                  99 Altstätten SG                  1.42,9      0.49,3  (9224)  
PK          85. Hengartner Simon                    96 Altstätten SG                  7.10,3      3.09,0  (1424)  
PM          58. Hensel Cristina                     96 Thal                           5.33,3      1.17,6  (1289)  
KG         ---  Hensel Simona                       98 Thal                           1.44,2      0.48,1  (9122)  
KB         ---  Hermann Luca, Sennwald              98 Jugi Sennwald                  1.22,8      0.29,2  (9225)  
SJogi      ---  Herrmann Nadine                     78 Grabs                         12.00,3      3.05,4  (3602)  
Schi2        6. Herrsche Anna, Montlingen           91 KTV Oberriet                   7.26,4      0.29,8  (2111)  
Schi1       10. Herrsche Lea                        93 Montlingen                     8.18,9      0.59,1  (1763)  
VM          93. Heule Daniel                        79 Widnau                        29.00,9     12.28,2  (3389)  
Schi1       62. Heule Nina                          94 St. Gallen                    11.00,8      3.41,0  (1769)  
SJog       ---  Hoch Pascal, Altstätten             88 Pfadi St. Michael             14.39,7      7.05,4  (3738)  
Sch1        47. Hoch Simon, Marbach SG              93 Jugi Marbach                   9.03,3      1.54,0  (1916)  
PM          24. Hoch Susanne, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                   5.05,1      0.49,4  (1222)  
VF           9. Hofer Barbara                       77 A-Altach                      21.59,4      3.17,0  (3213)  
KB         ---  Hofstetter Aaron                    99 Rüthi SG                       2.03,3      1.09,7  (9281)  
SJogi      ---  Högger Beatrice                     64 Altstätten SG                 13.32,3      4.37,4  (3532)  
Schi3        2. Hohl Sandra, Werdenberg             89 TV Schaan                      6.49,1      0.04,1  (2506)  
VM          60. Hohl Willi                          44 Wittenbach                    22.39,4      6.06,7  (3403)  
VF           6. Holenstein Eva                      63 Nesslau                       21.14,7      2.32,3  (3203)  
Schi1        6. Holenstein Nina                     94 Nesslau                        8.04,8      0.45,0  (1719)  
Schi2        8. Holenstein Seline                   91 Nesslau                        7.51,6      0.55,0  (2112)  
VM          71. Hollenstein Albert                  76 Oberriet SG                   23.20,8      6.48,1  (3373)  
VM          83. Hollenstein Nico                    79 Buchs SG                      25.27,4      8.54,7  (3328)  
VM          59. Hoxhaj Zer Ahmet                    76 Salez                         22.37,7      6.05,0  (3401)  
VM          68. Hubatka Thomas                      54 Hinterforst                   23.08,2      6.35,5  (3377)  
KG         ---  Huber Elena, Rebstein               99 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.52,6      0.56,5  (9034)  
S2M         13. Huber Erich, Kronbühl               57 LG Wittenbach                 34.08,6      3.06,3   (428)  
KG         ---  Huber Jana, Rebstein                99 KiTu-Rebstein                  2.00,5      1.04,4  (9035)  
PM          94. Huber Sonja, Oberriet SG            96 KTV Oberriet                   7.04,3      2.48,6  (1223)  
KG         ---  Huggenberger Aiyana                 98 Hinterforst                    1.42,6      0.46,5  (9036)  
Schi1        9. Huggenberger Rahel                  93 Hinterforst                    8.15,5      0.55,7  (1720)  
Walking    ---  Hungerbühler Regula, Altstätten SG  70 Renntiere                     18.47,9      0.35,7  (8098)  
KB         ---  Hungerbühler Silvio, Marbach SG     97 Jugi Marbach                   1.03,7      0.10,1  (9226)  
Schi3        3. Hungerbühler Stefanie               88 Amriswil                       7.01,4      0.16,4  (2523)  
Jun         10. Hüppi Ananda                        87 Marbach SG                    25.54,6      9.38,9  (3104)  
Sch2        40. Hüppi Jonathan, Marbach SG          92 Tri Top Team                   8.30,1      2.01,8  (2316)  
Jun          3. Hüppi Ramon, Marbach SG             84 Mila / Tri Top Team Rhein     17.13,1      0.57,4  (3105)  
PK          36. Hüppi Salomon, Marbach SG           95 Tri Top Team                   5.01,8      1.00,5  (1425)  
Walking    ---  Huser Barica                        55 Altstätten SG                 22.21,1      4.08,9  (3907)  
SJog       ---  Hutter Alexander, Altstätten SG     81 Biene Flitzer 1               12.50,7      5.16,4  (3739)  
SJogi      ---  Hutter Dagmar, Balgach              74 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     12.10,9      3.16,0  (3533)  
PK          31. Hutter Gian-Marco                   95 Altstätten SG                  4.55,7      0.54,4  (3108)  
KG         ---  Hutter Kerstin                      97 Kriessern                      1.05,1      0.09,0  (9037)  
SJog       ---  Hutter Kevin, Altstätten            91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.56,1      7.21,8  (3740)  
Schi1       11. Hutter Rahel, Heerbrugg             93 Jugi Heerbrugg                 8.19,5      0.59,7  (1746)  
KB         ---  Hutter Raphael                      99 Kriessern                      1.57,2      1.03,6  (9227)  
PK          19. Hutter Sandro                       96 Diepoldsau                     4.40,5      0.39,2  (1493)  
KB         ---  Hutter Severin, Oberriet SG         98 KTV Oberriet                   1.32,7      0.39,1  (9228)  

Total 114



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.