Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sch2        58. Facchin Alessandro                  92 Marbach SG                     9.13,0      2.44,7  (2312)  
PK          20. Facchin Claudio                     95 Marbach SG                     4.41,3      0.40,0  (1414)  
Jun          2. Fäh Daniel, Gams                    86 TV Schaan                     16.37,2      0.21,5  (3103)  
S2M         18. Fässler Albert                      61 Berg SG                       35.39,4      4.37,1   (427)  
Sch1        17. Fässler Marco                       93 Altstätten SG                  8.09,8      1.00,5  (1955)  
KG         ---  Fässler Nicole                      99 Marbach SG                     2.22,4      1.26,3  (9113)  
Schi2       26. Fässler Tamara, Diepoldsau          92 Jugi STV Au                    8.51,6      1.55,0  (2142)  
S1M          5. Fehse Daniel, Horn                  65 veni vidi whisky              30.02,5      0.45,1   (222)  
Sch1        61. Felder Alex, Oberriet SG            93 STV Oberriet-Eichwies         11.52,2      4.42,9  (1910)  
KG         ---  Felder Celine, Oberriet SG          98 STV Oberreit - Eichenwies      1.45,8      0.49,7  (9137)  
KB         ---  Felder Jeromin, Oberriet SG         97 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        1.08,0      0.14,4  (9304)  
Schi1       65. Felsberger Morena, Diepoldsau       94 Jugi STV Au                   11.23,2      4.03,4  (1757)  
PM          35. Fessler Lea, Diepoldsau             96 Jugi STV Au                    5.15,1      0.59,4  (1272)  
PK           4. Fink Nicolas, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                   4.09,2      0.07,9  (1416)  
Schi3       11. Fiorelli Gianna                     90 Rebstein                       8.00,1      1.15,1  (2502)  
Schi3       14. Fischbacher Corina, Oberriet SG     89 STV Oberiet-Eichberg           8.30,8      1.45,8  (2503)  
VM          67. Fischer Alain                       59 St. Gallen                    23.02,7      6.30,0  (3386)  
VM           2. Fischli Daniel                      80 Rebstein                      16.44,8      0.12,1  (3396)  
Jun          6. Fischli Patrick                     87 Rebstein                      19.37,8      3.22,1  (3114)  
PM          54. Forrer Celine                       96 Widnau                         5.30,2      1.14,5  (1215)  
KB         ---  Forrer Oliver N.                    98 Widnau                         1.44,0      0.50,4  (9215)  
KG         ---  Forster Evita                       00 Altstätten SG                  2.43,4      1.47,3  (9108)  
Sch1        21. Forter Andreas, Marbach SG          93 Jugi Marbach                   8.15,0      1.05,7  (1911)  
Sch2        49. Frei Daniel                         92 Widnau                         8.44,1      2.15,8  (2313)  
SJog       ---  Frei Dominik, Altstätten SG         82 Schöntalgarage Racer          11.00,6      3.26,3  (3725)  
S1F          2. Frei Edeltraud, Berneck             56 MILA Rheintal                 28.46,9      0.39,1  (1056)  
SJog       ---  Frei Gian                           92 Altstätten SG                  9.15,3      1.41,0  (3726)  
SJog       ---  Frei Hanspeter                      51 Zürich                        11.52,7      4.18,4  (3727)  
Sch1        60. Frei Jessey                         94 Altstätten SG                 11.47,9      4.38,6  (1950)  
Schi3       12. Frei Livia                          90 Marbach SG                     8.10,1      1.25,1  (2504)  
PK          51. Frei Mike, Altstätten SG            96 KTV Altstätten                 5.17,1      1.15,8  (1417)  
PM          85. Frei Rebecca                        96 Hinterforst                    6.09,9      1.54,2  (1287)  
PM          46. Frei Sibylle, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                   5.24,3      1.08,6  (1216)  
Sch2        56. Frei Thomas                         91 Widnau                         8.59,1      2.30,8  (8006)  
PM          52. Freund Charlotte, Balgach           95 Jugi Balgach                   5.28,8      1.13,1  (8042)  
KG         ---  Friberg Bianca, Rebstein            99 KiTu- Rebstein                 1.49,0      0.52,9  (9025)  
KG         ---  Frischknecht Lea                    99 Kriessern                      2.17,2      1.21,1  (9026)  
KB         ---  Frischknecht Nicola                 97 Kriessern                      1.39,1      0.45,5  (9216)  
KB         ---  Fritsche Lars, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   2.09,1      1.15,5  (9217)  
Schi2       18. Fritsche Marina, Oberriet SG        91 KTV Oberriet                   8.27,0      1.30,4  (2109)  
SJog       ---  Fritsche Strefan, Altstätten SG     84 Jungschar Altstätten          14.21,4      6.47,1  (3728)  
VF           3. Fritsche Yvonne                     70 Gais                          20.54,6      2.12,2  (3212)  
HKF          7. Frutiger Lisa                       63 Bern                          27.36,9      2.53,2   (112)  

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.