Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SJogi      ---  Eberle Dernj Myriam, Heerbrugg      75 Alca Selzer                   10.45,9      1.51,0  (3609)  
S1F          5. Ebneter Rina, Ruethi                55 Mila                          32.14,2      4.06,4  (1051)  
Sch3         8. Egeter Jan                          89 Lienz SG                       6.42,2      0.54,4  (2605)  
SJog       ---  Eggenberger David                   86 Wienacht-Tobel                11.04,7      3.30,4  (8064)  
SJog       ---  Eggenberger Ernst, Wienacht-Tobel   56 Familie Eggenberger           11.05,3      3.31,0  (8063)  
S2M         11. Eggenberger Erwin                   57 Grabs                         33.49,0      2.46,7   (431)  
SJogi      ---  Eggenberger Susi                    55 Diepoldsau                    11.08,8      2.13,9  (3518)  
SJogi      ---  Eggenberger Yasmin, Wienacht-Tobel  87 Familie Eggenberger           11.03,7      2.08,8  (3604)  
KG         ---  Egli Caroline                       99 Marbach SG                     1.48,2      0.52,1  (9023)  
KG         ---  Egli Valentina                      99 Marbach SG                     1.53,6      0.57,5  (9024)  
PK          13. Egloff Luca                         95 Grabs                          4.34,4      0.33,1  (1499)  
Schi1       60. Egloff Melina                       93 Grabs                         10.55,4      3.35,6  (1775)  
S2M         17. Eichenberger Bruno, Altstaetten     60 Donnschtig Huepfer            34.50,5      3.48,2   (420)  
Schi2       29. Eichmann Andrea                     92 Altstätten SG                  9.23,9      2.27,3  (2137)  
PM          11. Eigenmann Michelle                  96 Kriessern                      4.51,1      0.35,4  (1214)  
SJogi      ---  Eigenmann Michelle, Kriessern       96 Magic Life                    11.43,9      2.49,0  (3599)  
Sch3         6. Elmer Hannes, Filzbach              89 LAV Glarus                     6.18,1      0.30,3  (2628)  
SJog       ---  Enk Christoph, Altstätten           87 Pfadi St. Michael             14.43,2      7.08,9  (3722)  
VM          29. Eschenmoser Samuel, Lüchingen       85 STV Lüchingen                 20.41,2      4.08,5  (3316)  
Sch3        12. Esser Carli, Altstaetten            89 KTV Altstätten                 7.00,0      1.12,2  (2606)  
SJog       ---  Esser Carli, Altstaetten            89 KTV Altstätten                11.02,9      3.28,6  (3798)  
Schi2       35. Etter Céline                        92 Widnau                         9.36,8      2.40,2  (2107)  
S2M         20. Eugster Albino                      63 Widnau                        36.31,3      5.29,0   (406)  
Schi1       40. Eugster Alessandra, Altstätten SG   94 STV Altstätten                 9.30,9      2.11,1  (1750)  
S1M          8. Eugster Christoph                   67 Wolfhalden                    31.26,3      2.08,9   (220)  
KB         ---  Eugster Joel                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.46,0      0.52,4  (9297)  
SJog       ---  Eugster Martin, Speicher            54 Familie Eugster                9.52,6      2.18,3  (3723)  
KB         ---  Eugster Mirel-Dario                 97 Altstätten SG                  0.59,5      0.05,9  (9290)  
Jui          2. Eugster Nadine, Oberriet SG         87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       20.16,9      1.00,5  (3005)  
KB         ---  Eugster Nando                       99 Altstätten SG                  2.22,2      1.28,6  (9288)  
VM          36. Eugster Philipp, Reute AR           78 TV Reute                      21.00,3      4.27,6  (3317)  
KG         ---  Eugster Stephanie                   97 Hinterforst                    1.35,0      0.38,9  (9116)  
PK          38. Eugster Sven                        95 Hinterforst                    5.03,0      1.01,7  (1477)  
VM          20. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            80 TV Reute                      19.36,9      3.04,2  (3318)  

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.