Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SJog       ---  D'Amico Angelo, Oberriet SG         71 Club 03 Oberriet              12.22,4      4.48,1  (3817)  
HKM         32. Dal Molin Ivan                      79 Rebstein                      46.12,6     18.59,1    (49)  
PM          18. Dal Santo Laura                     96 Werdenberg                     4.57,2      0.41,5  (1213)  
KG         ---  Dal Santo Nicole                    98 Werdenberg                     1.16,4      0.20,3  (9019)  
Schi1       67. Daya Jasmin                         93 Heerbrugg                     11.56,4      4.36,6  (1779)  
VM          40. De Cillia Ingo, Kriessern           67 TV Rüthi                      21.13,5      4.40,8  (3310)  
PM          42. De Martis Loredana, Diepoldsau      95 Jugi STV Au                    5.22,9      1.07,2  (1276)  
KG         ---  De Vito Carolina                    98 Littau                         1.51,5      0.55,4  (8024)  
PM          82. De Vito Maria                       95 Littau                         6.02,4      1.46,7  (8040)  
Sch2        27. Deane Philip, Rüthi SG              92 STV Rüthi                      7.58,5      1.30,2  (2309)  
Sch1         3. Denier Marc                         94 Urdorf                         7.33,4      0.24,1  (1952)  
Sch2        26. Denier Philippe                     92 Urdorf                         7.57,5      1.29,2  (2359)  
SJog       ---  Deroni Ilamel, Heerbrugg            77 Alca Selzer                    9.05,6      1.31,3  (8074)  
SJog       ---  Derungs Marcel, Altstätten SG       96 Jungschar Altstätten          16.06,8      8.32,5  (3716)  
SJog       ---  Derungs Pascal, Altstätten SG       95 Jungschar Altstätten          16.10,6      8.36,3  (3717)  
Sch2        62. Derungs Stephan, Altstätten SG      92 KTV Altstätten                 9.22,8      2.54,5  (2310)  
SJog       ---  Derungs Stephan, Altstätten SG      92 Jungschar Altstätten          16.12,9      8.38,6  (3718)  
HKM         31. Di Cola Mike Roberto                77 Winterthur                    44.09,0     16.55,5    (26)  
SJogi      ---  Diem Geraldine, Altstätten SG       95 Jungschar Altstätten          16.03,0      7.08,1  (3584)  
SJog       ---  Diem Louis, Altstätten SG           97 Jungschar Altstätten          14.20,4      6.46,1  (3794)  
SJogi      ---  Diem Nancy, Altstätten SG           92 Jungschar Altstätten          16.22,3      7.27,4  (3583)  
SJog       ---  Dietsche Alexander, Oberegg         80 MR TV Reute                    9.24,5      1.50,2  (3719)  
KG         ---  Dietsche Andrea                     99 Kriessern                      1.59,3      1.03,2  (9020)  
PM          19. Dietsche Antonia                    95 Altstätten SG                  4.57,3      0.41,6  (1288)  
Sch1         2. Dietsche Daniel                     94 Altstätten SG                  7.24,3      0.15,0  (1951)  
PK          10. Dietsche Dominik                    95 Altstätten SG                  4.29,5      0.28,2  (1469)  
VM          50. Dietsche Edgar                      63 Balgach                       21.50,0      5.17,3  (3311)  
KB         ---  Dietsche Fabio                      97 Kriessern                      0.57,6      0.04,0  (9213)  
PK          71. Dietsche Jeremy                     95 Kriessern                      5.41,3      1.40,0  (1496)  
VM          45. Dietsche Jürg, Kriessern            61 KTV Kriessern                 21.25,7      4.53,0  (3312)  
VM          74. Dietsche Lorenz, Kriessern          60 KTV Männerriege Kriessern     23.36,8      7.04,1  (3313)  
KG         ---  Dietsche Michelle                   99 Marbach SG                     2.15,8      1.19,7  (9125)  
VM          17. Dietsche Pascal, Oberegg            81 TV Reute                      19.26,8      2.54,1  (3314)  
Sch1        33. Dietsche Patrick                    93 Kriessern                      8.32,3      1.23,0  (1960)  
KB         ---  Dietsche Robin                      98 Kriessern                      2.00,2      1.06,6  (9325)  
VM          48. Dietsche Roland, Kriessern          69 KTV Kriessern Männerriege     21.42,6      5.09,9  (3315)  
PM          86. Dietsche Tabea                      96 Kriessern                      6.10,1      1.54,4  (1286)  
KG         ---  Dietsche Yael                       99 Kriessern                      1.54,1      0.58,0  (9119)  
PM           9. Dörig Andrea                        95 Häggenschwil                   4.48,5      0.32,8  (8039)  
SJogi      ---  Dörig Astrid, Altstätten            91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.10,9      5.16,0  (3514)  
SJog       ---  Dörig Tobias, Altstätten            94 Pfadi St. Michael             14.13,0      6.38,7  (3720)  
Schi2       10. Dürr Alessia, Lüchingen             92 KTV Altstätten                 7.55,3      0.58,7  (2105)  
SJogi      ---  Dürr Alessia                        92 Lüchingen                     11.11,0      2.16,1 (92105)  
KG         ---  Dürr Chiara                         00 Eichberg                       2.26,6      1.30,5  (9021)  
Sch2        11. Dürr Marcel, Marbach SG             92 KTV Altstätten                 7.18,3      0.50,0  (2311)  
SJog       ---  Dürr Marcel, Marbach SG             92 KTV Altstätten                11.03,4      3.29,1  (3721)  
SJogi      ---  Dürr Saveria, Altstätten            95 Pfadi St. Michael             14.16,2      5.21,3  (3516)  
SJogi      ---  Dürr Simone, Marbach SG             91 KTV Altstätten                11.04,2      2.09,3  (3517)  
KG         ---  Dürr Sira                           00 Eichberg                       2.26,2      1.30,1  (9123)  
KB         ---  Dürr Steven                         98 Eichberg                       1.26,1      0.32,5  (9214)  
PK          14. Dürst Timo, Diepoldsau              95 Jugi STV Au                    4.34,9      0.33,6  (1466)  
Sch1        20. Dürst Yanick, Diepoldsau            94 Jugi STV Au                    8.14,5      1.05,2  (1943)  
KG         ---  Dux Daniela, Oberriet SG            97 KTV Oberriet                   1.38,6      0.42,5  (9022)  

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.