Overall Damen ZKB Züri-Lauf-Cup

25. GP Dübendorf - Overall Damen ZKB Züri-Lauf-Cup

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Feuz Linda, Ebmatingen              77 TV Unterstrass               45.29,4      -----  (2504)  F        1.     3.36
    2. Oberlin Claudia, Tuggen             79 LC Zürich                    45.54,7     0.25,3  (2702)  F        2.     3.38
    3. Schmid Luzia, Homburg               74 Run Fit Thurgau              47.29,6     2.00,2  (2716)  F        3.     3.46
    4. Buser Patrizia, Rüti ZH             75 TV-Oerlikon                  48.21,9     2.52,5  (2711)  F        4.     3.50
    5. Olbrecht Anna-Ursula, Egnach        60 LC Meilen                    48.49,4     3.20,0  (3522)  H        1.     3.52
    6. Eck Andrea, Effretikon              77 TV Oerlikon                  49.15,7     3.46,3  (2710)  F        5.     3.54
    7. Stump Karin, Langnau am Albis       76 SSC Langnau a.A.             49.26,3     3.56,9  (2721)  F        6.     3.55
    8. Schlagenhauf Karin, Lohn SH         65 LWS Schaffhausen             49.36,5     4.07,1  (3215)  G        1.     3.56
    9. Vogt Barbara, Gelterkinden          60 Crazy Runners Team           49.37,0     4.07,6  (3532)  H        2.     3.56
   10. Gyr Brigitte, Wald ZH               64 SC Diemberg                  49.39,0     4.09,6  (3012)  G        2.     3.56
   11. Marfurt Angelika                    73 Bülach                       49.47,2     4.17,8  (2514)  F        7.     3.57
   12. Kleis Maggie                        56 Bonaduz                      49.55,3     4.25,9  (3515)  H        3.     3.57
   13. Troxler Weronika, Zürich            65 LC Zürich                    50.19,3     4.49,9  (3036)  G        3.     3.59
   14. Gajic Stefica, Eggenwil             48 LR Wohlen                    50.40,8     5.11,4  (4205)  J        1.     4.01
   15. Duft Susanne                        61 Uzwil                        51.19,2     5.49,8  (3707)  H        4.     4.04
   16. Heeb Waldruth, Diepoldsau           54 MILA Rheintal                51.46,8     6.17,4  (3512)  H        5.     4.06
   17. Bächle Sandra, Schaffhausen         70 IWC Sportclub                52.51,3     7.21,9  (3225)  G        4.     4.11
   18. Meier Susanne                       74 Männedorf                    52.57,1     7.27,7  (2515)  F        8.     4.12
   19. Frey Gabriela, Adliswil             59 SSC Langnau a.A.             53.13,6     7.44,2  (3703)  H        6.     4.13
   20. Alder Ursula, Zürich                55 ESC Soldanella               53.38,6     8.09,2  (3701)  H        7.     4.15
   21. Sauter Sandra, Zürich               82 LC Zürich                    53.44,0     8.14,6  (2713)  F        9.     4.15
   22. Keller Ruth                         58 Bassersdorf                  53.45,2     8.15,8  (3709)  H        8.     4.15
   23. Zeier Priska                        79 Volketswil                   53.48,1     8.18,7  (2525)  F        10.    4.16
   24. Zuber Helen, Engelburg              61 LC Uzwil                     53.51,5     8.22,1  (3536)  H        9.     4.16
   25. Zopfi Elisabeth                     62 Schwanden GL                 53.56,9     8.27,5  (3724)  H        10.    4.16
   26. Sieber Mireille, Weisslingen        74 OLC Winterthur               54.08,1     8.38,7  (2712)  F        11.    4.17
   27. Steinmann Corina, Winterthur        77 LSV Winterthur               54.15,1     8.45,7  (2522)  F        12.    4.18
   28. Spirig Simone                       76 Jona                         54.21,5     8.52,1  (2701)  F        13.    4.18
   29. Graf Monika                         48 Bütschwil                    54.22,5     8.53,1  (4006)  J        2.     4.18
   30. Derbini Luana                       56 Zollikon                     54.34,9     9.05,5  (3505)  H        11.    4.19
   31. Thomi Muriel, Zürich                63 LC Swissair                  54.54,7     9.25,3  (3034)  G        5.     4.21
   32. Brand Petra, Zürich                 70 SC Schlieren                 55.33,5    10.04,1  (3002)  G        6.     4.24
   33. Fattini Gabriela                    66 Pfungen                      55.40,8    10.11,4  (3008)  G        7.     4.25
   34. Peer Sandra                         69 Uerikon                      55.59,8    10.30,4  (3223)  G        8.     4.26
   35. Dreher Irene, Meilen                58 LC Meilen                    56.00,4    10.31,0  (3716)  H        12.    4.26
   36. Rosinus Adrienne, Wallisellen       50 LC Meilen                    56.05,6    10.36,2  (4019)  J        3.     4.27
   37. Amstad Astrid                       72 Dinhard                      56.15,0    10.45,6  (3212)  G        9.     4.27
   38. Remek Maya, Sins                    51 FTV Sins                     56.23,3    10.53,9  (4018)  J        4.     4.28
   39. Ulrich Ursula                       70 Zürich                       56.26,4    10.57,0  (3038)  G        10.    4.28
   40. Kenel Ursula, Horgen                61 SSC Langnau a.A.             56.29,9    11.00,5  (3514)  H        13.    4.29
   41. Gassmann Ursula, Regensdorf         69 Tri Baden                    56.38,2    11.08,8  (3009)  G        11.    4.29
   42. Matzinger Evelyne                   65 Saland                       56.48,8    11.19,4  (3209)  G        12.    4.30
   43. Kohler Doris                        53 Gossau ZH                    56.59,2    11.29,8  (3516)  H        14.    4.31
   44. Tenger Brigitte                     77 Zürich                       57.06,3    11.36,9  (2717)  F        14.    4.31
   45. Schmid Susanna, Oetwil am See       59 LC Meilen                    57.07,8    11.38,4  (3527)  H        15.    4.32
   46. Kottmann Nartano                    54 Baar                         57.13,9    11.44,5  (3517)  H        16.    4.32
   47. Walser Marion                       71 Nänikon                      57.15,7    11.46,3  (3040)  G        13.    4.32
   48. Rübensaal Ruth                      51 Zufikon                      57.16,7    11.47,3  (4020)  J        5.     4.32
   49. Nüssli Susan                        55 Fehraltorf                   57.24,7    11.55,3  (3726)  H        17.    4.33
   50. Schulthess Eveline, Oberuzwil       61 LC Uzwil                     57.25,6    11.56,2  (3702)  H        18.    4.33
   51. Muff Judith                         61 Winterthur                   57.28,1    11.58,7  (3520)  H        19.    4.33
   52. Spring Karin, Binz                  62 SC Ebmatingen                57.37,8    12.08,4  (3529)  H        20.    4.34
   53. Bättig Karin, Bubikon               66 LC Meilen                    57.49,3    12.19,9  (3201)  G        14.    4.35
   54. Nüssli Sonja, Fehraltorf            80 TV Oerlikon                  57.53,0    12.23,6  (2720)  F        15.    4.35
   55. Denoth Dorette, Volketswil          51 LC Uster                     58.04,9    12.35,5  (4003)  J        6.     4.36
   56. Kern Marianne                       64 Dübendorf                    58.06,8    12.37,4  (3213)  G        15.    4.36
   57. Müller Doris, Winterthur            57 SLVS                         58.08,9    12.39,5  (3714)  H        21.    4.36
   58. Müller Doris                        63 Geroldswil                   58.10,1    12.40,7  (3024)  G        16.    4.36
   59. Erni Nadia                          53 Dübendorf                    58.11,2    12.41,8  (3508)  H        22.    4.37
   60. Lehmann Erika, Rickenbach-Attikon   57 LSV Winterthur               58.21,7    12.52,3  (3708)  H        23.    4.37
   61. Engler Anna, Bad Ragaz              49 SLVS                         58.23,4    12.54,0  (4005)  J        7.     4.38
   62. Pang Micheline, Zürich              57 LC Swissair                  58.26,7    12.57,3  (3713)  H        24.    4.38
   63. Müller Tatjana, Ebmatingen          76 LC Meilen                    58.30,0    13.00,6  (2718)  F        16.    4.38
   64. Ott Doris                           65 Ellikon a d Thur             58.41,4    13.12,0  (3027)  G        17.    4.39
   65. Gehring Isabelle, Bülach            51 SLVS                         58.45,6    13.16,2  (4201)  J        8.     4.39
   66. Karpf Franziska, Unterlunkhofen     63 Trizo                        59.15,5    13.46,1  (3205)  G        18.    4.42
   67. Graf Teresa, Wila                   58 SC Tablat                    59.20,0    13.50,6  (3511)  H        25.    4.42
   68. Tanner Andreina, Richterswil        82 TV Oerlikon                  59.23,1    13.53,7  (2714)  F        17.    4.42
   69. Bachmann Nicole, Embrach            68 LC Swissair                  59.43,5    14.14,1  (3219)  G        19.    4.44
   70. Schmid Jeannette, Dübendorf         68 ZKB Läufergruppe             59.49,3    14.19,9  (3206)  G        20.    4.44
   71. Trusgnach Ramona                    66 Kloten                       59.54,5    14.25,1  (3037)  G        21.    4.45
   72. Di Ronco Sandra, Beringen           63 Tristar SH                   59.56,7    14.27,3  (3007)  G        22.    4.45
   73. Labermeier Helga                    67 Zürich                     1:00.18,8    14.49,4  (3216)  G        23.    4.47
   74. Illi Liselotte, Bassersdorf         50 LSV Kloten                 1:00.20,1    14.50,7  (4207)  J        9.     4.47
   75. Rahuet Josefine, Effretikon         45 Laufclub Swissair          1:00.27,2    14.57,8  (4017)  J        10.    4.47
   76. Egli Heidi                          66 Russikon                   1:00.43,8    15.14,4  (3217)  G        24.    4.49
   77. Pasina Silvia                       67 Klosters                   1:00.43,9    15.14,5  (3218)  G        25.    4.49
   78. Muhl Brigitte                       64 Büttenhardt                1:00.46,6    15.17,2  (3023)  G        26.    4.49
   79. Trovato Carmela                     65 Egg b. Zürich              1:00.50,6    15.21,2  (3035)  G        27.    4.49
   80. Schwerzmann Jacqueline              64 St. Gallen                 1:01.19,8    15.50,4  (3222)  G        28.    4.52
   81. Obrist Margrit                      55 Effretikon                 1:01.25,1    15.55,7  (3521)  H        26.    4.52
   82. Braune-Krickau Katrin               72 Basel                      1:01.26,3    15.56,9  (3003)  G        29.    4.52
   83. Herter Esther                       51 Dübendorf                  1:01.30,7    16.01,3  (4009)  J        11.    4.52
   84. Zufferey Caroline                   73 Dübendorf                  1:01.40,2    16.10,8  (2708)  F        18.    4.53
   85. Mueller Bettina                     75 Zürich                     1:01.40,7    16.11,3  (2703)  F        19.    4.53
   86. Isler Susanne, Zürich               56 LG TVO Zürich              1:01.42,4    16.13,0  (3723)  H        27.    4.53
   87. Hess Maja                           65 Dübendorf                  1:01.45,5    16.16,1  (3015)  G        30.    4.54
   88. Strässler Nicole                    72 Ebmatingen                 1:01.52,2    16.22,8  (3204)  G        31.    4.54
   89. Schaller Alexandra                  78 Bremgarten AG              1:01.55,9    16.26,5  (2704)  F        20.    4.54
   90. Brettle Doris, Mönchaltorf          49 LG Uster                   1:02.03,3    16.33,9  (4002)  J        12.    4.55
   91. Castelberg Viviane                  81 Zürich                     1:02.06,5    16.37,1  (2709)  F        21.    4.55
   92. Jäger Hilde, Dübendorf              43 DR Dübendorf               1:02.15,3    16.45,9  (4011)  J        13.    4.56
   93. Morf Susanne                        75 Zürich                     1:02.31,5    17.02,1  (2516)  F        22.    4.57
   94. Giger Michaela                      76 Zürich                     1:02.39,6    17.10,2  (2506)  F        23.    4.58
   95. Müller Gertrud                      51 Glattfelden                1:02.41,2    17.11,8  (4016)  J        14.    4.58
   96. Kägi Sandra                         75 Zürich                     1:03.05,7    17.36,3  (2511)  F        24.    5.00
   97. Hess Andrea, Schlieren              77 LC Schlieren               1:03.08,5    17.39,1  (2509)  F        25.    5.00
   98. Sabbatini Monica                    64 Thalwil                    1:03.53,5    18.24,1  (3031)  G        32.    5.04
   99. Ott Silvia                          72 Wildhaus                   1:03.54,7    18.25,3  (3028)  G        33.    5.04
  100. Derron Andrea, Opfikon              78 TV Dretikon                1:03.56,9    18.27,5  (2503)  F        26.    5.04
  101. Ecoffey Lucie                       81 Zürich                     1:04.06,2    18.36,8  (2707)  F        27.    5.05
  102. Schwarb Meryem, Baar                60 LSV Kloten                 1:04.07,5    18.38,1  (3710)  H        28.    5.05
  103. Gröbli Rosmarie, Dübendorf          51 LC Uster                   1:04.08,2    18.38,8  (4007)  J        15.    5.05
  104. Lindegger Yvonne                    63 Thalwil                    1:04.15,9    18.46,5  (3019)  G        34.    5.06
  105. Thommen Sonja, Oberglatt ZH         87 Jugi Oberglatt             1:04.22,8    18.53,4  (2705)  F        28.    5.06
  106. Labruzzo Doris                      68 Benglen                    1:04.24,7    18.55,3  (3018)  G        35.    5.06
  107. Hug Oneida, Gattikon                70 SSC Langnau a.A.           1:04.32,6    19.03,2  (3226)  G        36.    5.07
  108. Berli Beatrice, Hausen am Albis     50 SC Hausen                  1:04.36,9    19.07,5  (4203)  J        16.    5.07
  109. Lehmann Marion                      73 Schöfflisdorf              1:04.38,0    19.08,6  (2512)  F        29.    5.07
  110. George Nadja                        74 Zürich                     1:04.46,4    19.17,0  (2505)  F        30.    5.08
  111. Waldis Petra                        66 Gossau ZH                  1:04.54,0    19.24,6  (3221)  G        37.    5.09
  112. Förstler Anita                      47 Frauenfeld                 1:05.05,1    19.35,7  (4202)  J        17.    5.09
  113. Frauenfelder Christa                62 Dübendorf                  1:05.13,0    19.43,6  (3510)  H        29.    5.10
  114. Brand Doris                         70 Untereggen                 1:05.17,2    19.47,8  (3001)  G        38.    5.10
  115. Würth Monika                        59 Flaach                     1:05.45,0    20.15,6  (3720)  H        30.    5.13
  116. Bögli Yvonne                        62 Fehraltorf                 1:06.07,5    20.38,1  (3712)  H        31.    5.14
  117. Rais Gabi, Volketswil               62 LG Uster                   1:06.15,8    20.46,4  (3524)  H        32.    5.15
  118. Gähwiler Esther                     65 Watt                       1:06.16,9    20.47,5  (3211)  G        39.    5.15
  119. Hilpertshauser Gaby                 68 Dübendorf                  1:06.26,2    20.56,8  (3210)  G        40.    5.16
  120. Ruffet Anne-Françoise               60 Zürich                     1:06.47,1    21.17,7  (3525)  H        33.    5.18
  121. Schönmann Beatrice, Hüttikon        61 Spohue                     1:06.48,1    21.18,7  (3721)  H        34.    5.18
  122. Sutter Monika                       62 Zürich                     1:07.00,4    21.31,0  (3718)  H        35.    5.19
  123. Darbre Nicole                       71 Uster                      1:07.14,6    21.45,2  (3006)  G        41.    5.20
  124. Maino Irene                         68 Rikon im Tösstal           1:07.15,7    21.46,3  (3214)  G        42.    5.20
  125. Mörgeli Therese                     57 Feldmeilen                 1:07.23,7    21.54,3  (3519)  H        36.    5.20
  126. Obrist Beatrice                     76 Seuzach                    1:07.30,2    22.00,8  (2518)  F        31.    5.21
  127. Widmer Monika                       75 Spreitenbach               1:07.34,7    22.05,3  (2524)  F        32.    5.21
  128. Meier Evelyne                       67 Fehraltorf                 1:07.39,6    22.10,2  (3021)  G        43.    5.22
  129. Lucian Andrea                       76 Hirzel                     1:07.43,7    22.14,3  (2513)  F        33.    5.22
  130. Niederbäumer Angela, Zürich         65 Credit Suisse LT           1:07.55,1    22.25,7  (3025)  G        44.    5.23
  131. Huber Therese                       54 Windlach                   1:08.02,0    22.32,6  (3513)  H        37.    5.23
  132. Epper Barbara                       70 Zürich                     1:08.10,9    22.41,5  (3227)  G        45.    5.24
  133. Steiner Beatrice                    61 Hinwil                     1:08.11,0    22.41,6  (3722)  H        38.    5.24
  134. Züger Vera                          57 Wald ZH                    1:08.15,3    22.45,9  (3537)  H        39.    5.25
  135. Jaeger Corinne                      78 Dübendorf                  1:08.19,1    22.49,7  (2510)  F        34.    5.25
  136. Notter Eliane, Lufingen             68 LC Swissair                1:08.25,9    22.56,5  (3229)  G        46.    5.25
  137. Rehmann Brigitte, Embrach           55 LC UBS                     1:08.31,4    23.02,0  (3705)  H        40.    5.26
  138. Weber Madeleine, Oetwil am See      54 LG Uster                   1:08.34,2    23.04,8  (3534)  H        41.    5.26
  139. Fernandez Dora, Dübendorf           54 DR Dübendorf               1:08.37,7    23.08,3  (3509)  H        42.    5.26
  140. Dunaj Lucy, Uster                   46 SLVS                       1:08.47,6    23.18,2  (4004)  J        18.    5.27
  141. Marti Evelyn                        71 Kindhausen ZH              1:09.22,9    23.53,5  (3020)  G        47.    5.30
  142. Zehnder Vreni, Zürich               47 LG ZKB                     1:09.29,9    24.00,5  (4022)  J        19.    5.30
  143. Brigitta Böckli                     64 Dübendorf                  1:10.27,1    24.57,7  (3004)  G        48.    5.35
  144. Weiss Andrea                        77 Zürich                     1:10.33,3    25.03,9  (2523)  F        35.    5.35
  145. Grzegorzewski Grazyna               ?? Wallisellen                1:11.13,8    25.44,4  (2508)  F        36.    5.39
  146. Ecknauer Ruth, Dübendorf            54 DR Dübendorf               1:11.18,5    25.49,1  (3506)  H        43.    5.39
  147. Arthur Christine, Forch             64 Sacki-Peepel               1:11.28,1    25.58,7  (3203)  G        49.    5.40
  148. Schuon Manuela                      80 Pfäffikon SZ               1:11.34,6    26.05,2  (2521)  F        37.    5.40
  149. Breu Judith                         62 Ellikon an der Thur        1:11.40,2    26.10,8  (3504)  H        44.    5.41
  150. Schneider Nadia                     65 Wallisellen                1:11.40,6    26.11,2  (3032)  G        50.    5.41
  151. Brem Doris                          42 Zollikerberg               1:11.42,1    26.12,7  (4001)  J        20.    5.41
  152. Piai Christa                        ?? Dübendorf                  1:11.43,1    26.13,7  (2519)  F        38.    5.41
  153. Brändli Gabi                        60 Rümlang                    1:11.51,3    26.21,9  (3503)  H        45.    5.42
  154. Bertschinger Evelyn                 70 Wallisellen                1:12.02,6    26.33,2  (3224)  G        51.    5.43
  155. Beloli Astrid                       56 Rümlang                    1:12.16,4    26.47,0  (3502)  H        46.    5.44
  156. Gradon Alice                        75 Winterthur                 1:12.32,4    27.03,0  (2706)  F        39.    5.45
  157. Vogel Ulrike                        62 Dietikon                   1:12.37,6    27.08,2  (3531)  H        47.    5.45
  158. Vogel Claudia                       63 Dietikon                   1:12.37,8    27.08,4  (3039)  G        52.    5.45
  159. Graf Gabriela                       65 Wetzikon ZH                1:12.48,4    27.19,0  (3220)  G        53.    5.46
  160. Wehrli Barbara, Adliswil            58 SSC Langnau a.A.           1:12.53,7    27.24,3  (3535)  H        48.    5.47
  161. Rüegg Ruth, Mönchaltorf             40 TG Hütten                  1:12.59,9    27.30,5  (4021)  J        21.    5.47
  162. Raess Susi                          61 Langnau am Albis           1:13.06,8    27.37,4  (3523)  H        49.    5.48
  163. Huwiler Madeleine, Opfikon          49 SLVS                       1:13.08,0    27.38,6  (4010)  J        22.    5.48
  164. Sonderegger Karin                   62 Oberglatt ZH               1:13.08,6    27.39,2  (3528)  H        50.    5.48
  165. Lienhart Annemarie, Wallisellen     47 LC Swissair                1:13.10,5    27.41,1  (4012)  J        23.    5.48
  166. Büchler Esmeralda                   71 Ottenbach                  1:13.11,7    27.42,3  (3202)  G        54.    5.48
  167. Richner Gisela                      70 Wallisellen                1:13.14,1    27.44,7  (3030)  G        55.    5.48
  168. Gwerder Lillian, Dietlikon          51 TV Unterstrass             1:13.46,2    28.16,8  (4008)  J        24.    5.51
  169. Zubler Theres                       62 Embrach                    1:14.09,3    28.39,9  (3717)  H        51.    5.53
  170. Heeb Marion                         66 Kilchberg                  1:14.18,0    28.48,6  (3014)  G        56.    5.53
  171. Morf Elsbeth, Nürensdorf            52 LSV Kloten                 1:14.34,8    29.05,4  (4015)  J        25.    5.55
  172. Loretz Conny                        59 Langwiesen                 1:14.37,6    29.08,2  (3518)  H        52.    5.55
  173. Bärlocher Ursi, Wallisellen         60 DTV Wallisellen            1:14.50,5    29.21,1  (3719)  H        53.    5.56
  174. Barone Liisa, Dietlikon             53 TV Unterstrass             1:15.07,7    29.38,3  (3501)  H        54.    5.57
  175. Strub Carmen                        82 Volketswil                 1:15.13,0    29.43,6  (2719)  F        40.    5.58
  176. Saxer Susanne                       49 Volketswil                 1:15.13,4    29.44,0  (4208)  J        26.    5.58
  177. Grieder Monika                      69 Zürich                     1:16.26,8    30.57,4  (3011)  G        57.    6.04
  178. Meier Ruth, Adlikon                 52 LC Swissair                1:16.45,3    31.15,9  (4014)  J        27.    6.05
  179. Voigt Monika                        62 Wallisellen                1:16.54,5    31.25,1  (3533)  H        55.    6.06
  180. Reichlin Marianne                   47 Winterthur                 1:17.57,9    32.28,5  (4204)  J        28.    6.11
  181. Wäschle Yanon                       64 Embrach                    1:18.03,3    32.33,9  (3208)  G        58.    6.11
  182. Baranoun Regula                     65 Egg b. Zürich              1:18.39,2    33.09,8  (3228)  G        59.    6.14
  183. Kurth Diethelm Arlette              67 Binz                       1:18.52,9    33.23,5  (3017)  G        60.    6.15
  184. Pellegrinon Susi                    62 Pfungen                    1:19.04,1    33.34,7  (3711)  H        56.    6.16
  185. Gersbach Monika                     60 Dübendorf                  1:19.08,6    33.39,2  (3704)  H        57.    6.16
  186. Brunner Jacqueline                  72 Nänikon                    1:20.26,9    34.57,5  (3005)  G        61.    6.23
  187. Grolimund Brigitte                  60 Kloten                     1:20.45,7    35.16,3  (3715)  H        58.    6.24
  188. Marty Paula, Gommiswald             49 SLVS                       1:22.40,9    37.11,5  (4013)  J        29.    6.33
  189. Ritter Cécile, Affoltern am Albis   40 LLCD                       1:27.11,6    41.42,2  (4206)  J        30.    6.55
  190. Blum Irene                          74 Fällanden                  1:30.55,0    45.25,6  (2502)  F        41.    7.12

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.