Overall Herren ZKB Züri-Lauf-Cup

25. GP Dübendorf - Overall Herren ZKB Züri-Lauf-Cup

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Müller Andreas, Dättlikon           65 LC Regensdorf                40.16,0      -----   (576)  B        1.     3.11
    2. Zwicky Christian, Gockhausen        66 TV Unterstrass               40.33,7     0.17,7   (621)  B        2.     3.13
    3. Petitjean Olivier                   67 Zürich                       40.51,2     0.35,2   (742)  B        3.     3.14
    4. Hegner Norbert, Galgenen            65 TSV Galgenen                 41.10,7     0.54,7   (544)  B        4.     3.16
    5. Oliver Rubén, Zuerich               76 TV Oerlikon                  41.17,2     1.01,2    (18)  A        1.     3.16
    6. Chisholm Neil, Zürich               74 STBern                       41.27,0     1.11,0   (208)  A        2.     3.17
    7. Frieden Thomas, Winterthur          69 LSV Winterthur               41.37,0     1.21,0   (526)  B        5.     3.18
    8. Salt Terry                          65 Wetzikon ZH                  42.01,1     1.45,1   (587)  B        6.     3.20
    9. Senn Simeon, Jona                   77 www.kaltstart.ch             42.08,7     1.52,7   (222)  A        3.     3.20
   10. Huber Felix, Jona                   75 www.kaltstart.ch             42.32,6     2.16,6   (221)  A        4.     3.22
   11. Bucher Robert, Cham                 68 LR Beromünster               42.51,5     2.35,5   (732)  B        7.     3.24
   12. Walser Thomas, Wetzikon ZH          73 TV Teufen                    42.56,0     2.40,0   (216)  A        5.     3.24
   13. Dunstheimer Rainer, Zürich          57 Schnelle Socken              43.04,7     2.48,7  (1222)  C        1.     3.25
   14. Lacher Bruno, Glarus                68 LG Glarus                    43.09,3     2.53,3   (557)  B        8.     3.25
   15. Schneider Arno, Mosnang             64 LR Mosnang                   43.10,7     2.54,7   (776)  B        9.     3.25
   16. Kramer Markus                       64 Zug                          43.12,5     2.56,5   (747)  B        10.    3.25
   17. Stuber Robert, Kriegstetten         55 LG Derendingen               43.13,2     2.57,2  (1155)  C        2.     3.25
   18. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa            53 USC Capriaschese             43.14,6     2.58,6  (1214)  C        3.     3.25
   19. Baumgartner Bruno, Therwil          59 TV Muttenz                   43.15,5     2.59,5  (1016)  C        4.     3.25
   20. Morf Samuel, Dübendorf              80 LC Dübendorf                 43.16,0     3.00,0   (207)  A        6.     3.26
   21. Walther Martin, Beringen            74 TV Beringen                  43.16,5     3.00,5    (30)  A        7.     3.26
   22. Ziegler Stephan                     63 Winterthur                   43.17,0     3.01,0   (618)  B        11.    3.26
   23. Bättig Adrian, Goldau               65 VMC Steinen                  43.18,5     3.02,5   (786)  B        12.    3.26
   24. Camenzind Peter, Kilchberg ZH       51 SSC Langnau a.A.             43.26,1     3.10,1  (1742)  D        1.     3.26
   25. Meili Martin                        59 Gebenstorf                   43.38,9     3.22,9  (1220)  C        5.     3.27
   26. Gerzner Richard                     71 Winterthur                   43.42,5     3.26,5   (532)  B        13.    3.28
   27. Fux Peter, Maur                     76 TRIZO                        43.45,6     3.29,6   (211)  A        8.     3.28
   28. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                   43.47,2     3.31,2    (11)  A        9.     3.28
   29. Saxer Beat, Zürich                  64 LC UBS                       43.54,5     3.38,5   (750)  B        14.    3.29
   30. Roos Christian, Spreitenbach        68 LACTV Unterstrass            44.02,6     3.46,6   (796)  B        15.    3.29
   31. Beeler Karl, Rothenthurm            59 KTV Rothenthurm              44.10,3     3.54,3  (1019)  C        6.     3.30
   32. Leu Urs                             61 Wallisellen                  44.14,3     3.58,3  (1091)  C        7.     3.30
   33. Maier Konrad, D-Hohentengen         62 Sri Chinmoy Marathon         44.19,1     4.03,1  (1203)  C        8.     3.31
   34. Gerber Ueli, Horgenberg             60 OZS Horgenberg               44.21,7     4.05,7  (1053)  C        9.     3.31
   35. Marti Fredi                         74 Winterthur                   44.23,6     4.07,6   (209)  A        10.    3.31
   36. Baumgartner Rolf, Neftenbach        64 ZH Patrouilleure             44.27,8     4.11,8   (505)  B        16.    3.31
   37. Bah Algaba, Zürich                  78 TV Unterstrass               44.30,2     4.14,2   (224)  A        11.    3.31
   38. De Jonge Eric                       67 Zürich                       44.31,2     4.15,2   (734)  B        17.    3.32
   39. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                     44.31,9     4.15,9   (605)  B        18.    3.32
   40. Wilde Erik                          69 Zürich                       44.44,0     4.28,0   (777)  B        19.    3.33
   41. Bähler René, Rickenbach b. Wil      62 LSC Wil                      44.46,8     4.30,8  (1010)  C        10.    3.33
   42. Wälte Rolf, Diepoldsau              58 Seewer Team                  44.50,8     4.34,8  (1165)  C        11.    3.33
   43. Müller Lothar                       64 Meilen                       44.53,9     4.37,9   (577)  B        20.    3.33
   44. Leban Robert, Wetzikon ZH           67 LC Meilen                    44.54,6     4.38,6   (760)  B        21.    3.33
   45. Lacher Franz, Glarus                64 LG Glarus                    44.55,7     4.39,7   (559)  B        22.    3.33
   46. Schweizer René, Eglisau             50 SSC Eglisau                  44.59,0     4.43,0  (1578)  D        2.     3.34
   47. Schmid Stephan                      72 Winterthur                   44.59,9     4.43,9   (589)  B        23.    3.34
   48. Otto Gregor, Egg b. Zürich          60 Tri Team LC Meilen           45.02,0     4.46,0  (1112)  C        12.    3.34
   49. Müntener Thomas, Gibswil-Ried       67 muentener@hotmail.com        45.02,7     4.46,7   (739)  B        24.    3.34
   50. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            57 SLVS                         45.04,9     4.48,9  (1098)  C        13.    3.34
   51. Mettler Bruno, Wilen b. Wil TG      61 LSC Wil                      45.12,3     4.56,3  (1100)  C        14.    3.35
   52. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         72 TV Oberglatt                 45.13,3     4.57,3   (540)  B        25.    3.35
   53. Itin Lukas                          82 Winterthur                   45.17,2     5.01,2   (205)  A        12.    3.35
   54. Egli Alois, Winterthur              63 RV Winterthur                45.19,7     5.03,7   (521)  B        26.    3.35
   55. Lüthi Benedikt                      74 Lenzburg                     45.22,7     5.06,7   (223)  A        13.    3.36
   56. Klauser Markus                      67 Hettlingen                   45.24,1     5.08,1   (554)  B        27.    3.36
   57. Walser Roger, Dübendorf             60 LC Meilen                    45.28,1     5.12,1  (1164)  C        15.    3.36
   58. Hafner Andreas, Buch am Irchel      60 Finishers Winterthur         45.34,4     5.18,4  (1066)  C        16.    3.37
   59. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                    45.36,2     5.20,2   (530)  B        28.    3.37
   60. Ostertag Andreas, Herrliberg        57 LC Meilen                    45.43,6     5.27,6  (1308)  C        17.    3.37
   61. Biotti Andreas                      69 Eschenbach LU                45.44,3     5.28,3   (507)  B        29.    3.37
   62. Uebersax Dan, Homburg               69 Run Fit Thurgau              45.51,1     5.35,1   (781)  B        30.    3.38
   63. von Grünigen Roland, Winterthur     68 Team Smart                   45.55,3     5.39,3   (611)  B        31.    3.38
   64. Ott Thomas, Adliswil                62 SSC Langnau a.A.             46.02,1     5.46,1  (1281)  C        18.    3.39
   65. Gautschi Martin, Hittnau            61 Finishers Winterthur         46.03,6     5.47,6  (1310)  C        19.    3.39
   66. Wegmann Andreas                     59 Fällanden                    46.15,3     5.59,3  (1204)  C        20.    3.40
   67. Fischer Stefan                      80 Hagenbuch ZH                 46.26,1     6.10,1   (219)  A        14.    3.41
   68. Bolt Daniel, Wolfhausen             79 LC Meilen                    46.33,1     6.17,1     (3)  A        15.    3.41
   69. Leuzinger Urs, Häuslenen            64 TV Räterschen                46.37,7     6.21,7   (562)  B        32.    3.42
   70. Brenn Jürg                          50 Zürich                       46.39,9     6.23,9  (1748)  D        3.     3.42
   71. Marti Adrian                        78 Winterthur                   46.41,4     6.25,4   (210)  A        16.    3.42
   72. Diem Roland, Winterthur             67 Team Smart                   46.42,2     6.26,2   (518)  B        33.    3.42
   73. Mühlemann Stefan                    73 Vevey                        46.43,6     6.27,6    (17)  A        17.    3.42
   74. Urner Stefan, Grüningen             60 LC Meilen                    46.45,0     6.29,0  (1162)  C        21.    3.42
   75. Schmidig Paul, Muotathal            62 SC Muotathal                 46.45,8     6.29,8  (1295)  C        22.    3.42
   76. Bühler Daniel, Hochfelden           67 LT Hochfelden                46.46,2     6.30,2   (513)  B        34.    3.42
   77. Hodel Roger                         64 Effretikon                   46.47,0     6.31,0   (778)  B        35.    3.42
   78. Sigg Thomas, Trachslau              55 SSC Langnau a.A.             46.48,0     6.32,0  (1265)  C        23.    3.42
   79. Wey Erwin, Samstagern               58 Team Reichmuth               46.48,6     6.32,6  (1169)  C        24.    3.42
   80. Streule Bruno, Zürich               64 LG ZKB                       46.49,5     6.33,5   (600)  B        36.    3.42
   81. Schneider Roman, Mosnang            63 LR Mosnang                   46.50,3     6.34,3   (592)  B        37.    3.43
   82. Schindler Hans, Uttwil              55 TV Unterstrass               46.51,4     6.35,4  (1287)  C        25.    3.43
   83. Rüdisüli Arnold, Thalwil            61 SSK Langnau                  46.54,5     6.38,5  (1301)  C        26.    3.43
   84. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      52 SSC Langnau a.A.             46.59,5     6.43,5  (1732)  D        4.     3.43
   85. Pleuler Jürg, Birr-Lupfig           58 LR Wohlen                    47.00,2     6.44,2  (1270)  C        27.    3.43
   86. Rosinus  Renato, Wallisellen        51 LC Meilen                    47.00,8     6.44,8  (1570)  D        5.     3.43
   87. Wiedmer Andreas                     60 Urdorf                       47.07,2     6.51,2  (1173)  C        28.    3.44
   88. Müller Hans                         60 Guntershausen                47.08,4     6.52,4  (1267)  C        29.    3.44
   89. Schiffner Frank                     59 D-Konstanz                   47.10,5     6.54,5  (1244)  C        30.    3.44
   90. Siddu Salvatore                     53 Schafisheim                  47.13,7     6.57,7  (1245)  C        31.    3.44
   91. Lüscher Rolf, Hütten                65 TG Hütten                    47.14,7     6.58,7   (563)  B        38.    3.44
   92. Rüdisüli Pius, Herrliberg           59 LGKE                         47.18,1     7.02,1  (1134)  C        32.    3.45
   93. Bänziger Peter, Rehetobel           59 LG Rehetobel                 47.23,6     7.07,6  (1012)  C        33.    3.45
   94. Gübeli Erwin                        60 Dürnten                      47.24,7     7.08,7  (1231)  C        34.    3.45
   95. Jambor Wolfgang, Meilen             50 LC Meilen                    47.30,9     7.14,9  (1547)  D        6.     3.46
   96. Lemmel Edgar, Kriens                71 LC Altdorf                   47.33,9     7.17,9   (561)  B        39.    3.46
   97. Stam Ronald                         62 Ebmatingen                   47.34,0     7.18,0  (1152)  C        35.    3.46
   98. Pfister Rolf, Uster                 66 LG Uster                     47.34,9     7.18,9   (743)  B        40.    3.46
   99. Hatt Roland, Thayngen               60 UOV Reiat                    47.40,3     7.24,3  (1236)  C        36.    3.47
  100. Adili Samir, Ettingen               58 LC Swissair                  47.41,2     7.25,2  (1001)  C        37.    3.47
  100. Schawalder Reto, Arnegg             59 LSV St. Gallen-Appenzell     47.41,2     7.25,2  (1138)  C        37.    3.47
  102. Schmid Hans                         53 Lengwil-Oberhofen            47.44,4     7.28,4  (1142)  C        39.    3.47
  103. Manser Hansruedi, Affeltrangen      60 LSV Frauenfeld               47.48,9     7.32,9  (1298)  C        40.    3.47
  104. Muhl Max, Büttenhardt               61 UOV Reiat                    47.49,7     7.33,7  (1237)  C        41.    3.47
  105. Stutz Marco, Gibswil-Ried           64 SC Tablat                    47.51,0     7.35,0   (603)  B        41.    3.47
  106. Kaufmann Thomas                     58 Langnau am Albis             47.52,3     7.36,3  (1285)  C        42.    3.47
  107. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern             39 Crazy Runners Team           47.54,2     7.38,2  (2208)  E        1.     3.48
  108. Werner Johannes                     64 Neftenbach                   48.02,5     7.46,5   (723)  B        42.    3.48
  109. Foster Kevin                        62 Baden                        48.07,0     7.51,0  (1300)  C        43.    3.49
  110. Olbrecht Willi, Uhwiesen            72 Tristar SH                   48.10,6     7.54,6   (749)  B        43.    3.49
  111. Giger Leo, Busswil TG               50 LSC Wil                      48.11,8     7.55,8  (1531)  D        7.     3.49
  112. Brühwiler Rolf, Zürich              68 TV Oerlikon                  48.14,3     7.58,3   (765)  B        44.    3.49
  113. Leuenberger Christian               61 Jona                         48.15,4     7.59,4  (1092)  C        44.    3.49
  114. Hodel Thomas                        60 Littau                       48.16,5     8.00,5  (1073)  C        45.    3.49
  115. Baltensperger Martin, Effretikon    60 SC Altbach                   48.18,2     8.02,2  (1011)  C        46.    3.50
  116. Fuchs Thomas, D-Laufenburg          60 SV08 Laufenburg              48.21,3     8.05,3  (1049)  C        47.    3.50
  117. Fritschi Roger, Langnau am Albis    62 SSC Langnau a.A.             48.24,2     8.08,2  (1048)  C        48.    3.50
  118. Weissenberger Hubert, D-Schwerzen   48 LG Hohenfels                 48.28,5     8.12,5  (1737)  D        8.     3.50
  119. Kern Hans                           65 Rehetobel                    48.30,0     8.14,0   (709)  B        45.    3.50
  120. Kaufmann Roger, Zürich              74 green.ch                     48.32,7     8.16,7    (14)  A        18.    3.51
  121. Puppis Claudio, Ennetturgi          46 EMPA Dübendorf               48.37,5     8.21,5  (1567)  D        9.     3.51
  122. Gyagang Gontscho, Wädenswil         66 TG Hütten                    48.40,7     8.24,7   (724)  B        46.    3.51
  123. Lacher Daniel, Volketswil           63 FC Volketswil                48.44,8     8.28,8   (558)  B        47.    3.52
  124. Gilbert Paul, Frauenfeld            42 LSV Frauenfeld               48.50,2     8.34,2  (2013)  E        2.     3.52
  125. Battaglia Simon                     69 Schlieren                    48.52,6     8.36,6   (504)  B        48.    3.52
  126. Dugovjic Ilija, Horgen              57 TV Unterstrass               48.54,0     8.38,0  (1040)  C        49.    3.52
  127. Hirschi Werner                      52 Waldkirch                    48.55,0     8.39,0  (1545)  D        10.    3.52
  128. Portmann Markus, Gossau SG          70 Mac Speed Team               48.58,4     8.42,4   (212)  B        49.    3.53
  129. Böcker Daniel                       59 Zürich                       48.59,2     8.43,2  (1261)  C        50.    3.53
  130. Jecklin Thomas                      63 Gattikon                     49.01,1     8.45,1   (548)  B        50.    3.53
  131. Schefer Stefan, Zürich              78 LC Turicum                   49.05,3     8.49,3    (23)  A        19.    3.53
  132. Frey Ruedi, Adliswil                59 SSC Langnau a.A.             49.09,5     8.53,5  (1227)  C        51.    3.54
  133. Stebler Rolf, Dübendorf             78 LC Dübendorf                 49.11,9     8.55,9   (201)  A        20.    3.54
  134. Lüber Walter, St. Gallen            53 LG Wittenbach                49.14,4     8.58,4  (1094)  C        52.    3.54
  135. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                   49.15,1     8.59,1   (229)  A        21.    3.54
  136. Nordkvist Fredrik                   70 Zürich                       49.16,3     9.00,3   (579)  B        51.    3.54
  137. Fröse Martin, Wiesendangen          68 Free Radicals                49.18,1     9.02,1   (767)  B        52.    3.54
  138. Schärer Marco                       62 Zürich                       49.19,0     9.03,0  (1137)  C        53.    3.54
  139. Eppler Hugo, Schaffhausen           59 Tri Star                     49.20,0     9.04,0  (1218)  C        54.    3.54
  140. Garcia William                      72 Effretikon                   49.21,4     9.05,4   (717)  B        53.    3.55
  141. Grogg Martin, Wittenbach            57 LG Wittenbach                49.21,9     9.05,9  (1223)  C        55.    3.55
  142. Schuler Paul                        62 Adliswil                     49.22,7     9.06,7  (1240)  C        56.    3.55
  143. Casanova Angelo                     65 Egg b. Zürich                49.23,5     9.07,5   (757)  B        54.    3.55
  144. Gut Hugo                            50 Affoltern am Albis           49.24,1     9.08,1  (1537)  D        11.    3.55
  145. Zarro Dario                         63 Zürich                       49.29,8     9.13,8  (1307)  B        55.    3.55
  146. Tanner André, Winterthur            60 Team Smart                   49.30,6     9.14,6  (1159)  C        57.    3.55
  147. Castelmur Markus, Bassersdorf       60 LC Swissair                  49.31,2     9.15,2  (1234)  C        58.    3.55
  148. Eng Stefan                          61 Pfungen                      49.32,4     9.16,4  (1043)  C        59.    3.55
  149. Bär Peter                           56 Bülach                       49.33,9     9.17,9  (1013)  C        60.    3.56
  150. Meier Roland, Wettingen             64 TV Weiningen                 49.41,8     9.25,8   (740)  B        56.    3.56
  151. Babel Helge                         58 Fischenthal                  49.42,2     9.26,2  (1007)  C        61.    3.56
  152. Kuster Matthias, Zürich             60 TV Unterstrass               49.42,5     9.26,5  (1087)  C        62.    3.56
  153. Kuenzler Sascha, Zürich             75 Club Eau Rouge               49.43,6     9.27,6   (206)  A        22.    3.56
  154. Stricker René, Dübendorf            50 SLVS                         49.45,1     9.29,1  (1584)  D        12.    3.56
  155. Wolfensberger Remo                  65 Rüti ZH                      49.49,3     9.33,3   (773)  B        57.    3.57
  156. Lampart Remo, Benglen               66 LG Speedy                    49.51,8     9.35,8   (560)  B        58.    3.57
  157. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur              51 Finishers Winterthur         49.52,2     9.36,2  (1739)  D        13.    3.57
  158. Wüthrich Thomas                     81 Weiningen ZH                 49.52,5     9.36,5    (32)  A        23.    3.57
  159. Schaad Max                          48 Schaffhausen                 49.53,8     9.37,8  (1573)  D        14.    3.57
  160. Caviezel Wieland, Kloten            62 LC Swissair                  49.58,2     9.42,2  (1279)  C        63.    3.57
  161. Galati Francesco                    44 Zürich                       49.59,6     9.43,6  (1704)  D        15.    3.58
  162. Gerber Daniel, Thalwil              67 SSC Langnau a.A.             50.00,1     9.44,1   (531)  B        59.    3.58
  163. Abt Markus                          67 Zürich                       50.03,1     9.47,1   (799)  B        60.    3.58
  164. Graber Marcel, Jona                 67 LG ZKB                       50.03,7     9.47,7   (535)  B        61.    3.58
  165. Schmid Urs, Bazenheid               51 LR Mosnang                   50.09,3     9.53,3  (1731)  D        16.    3.58
  166. Mühlemann Jörg                      62 Zürich                       50.12,7     9.56,7  (1210)  C        64.    3.59
  167. Wälti Andreas, Hinwil               52 Laufsport Team Zürich        50.14,2     9.58,2  (1592)  D        17.    3.59
  168. Knobel Wilfried, Rümlang            58 TV Unterstrass               50.15,2     9.59,2  (1294)  C        65.    3.59
  169. Wullschleger René, Pfungen          63 TV Pfungen                   50.16,8    10.00,8   (615)  B        62.    3.59
  170. Lusti Heinz                         50 Winterthur                   50.18,3    10.02,3  (1727)  D        18.    3.59
  171. van Hout Huub                       65 Männedorf                    50.21,2    10.05,2   (610)  B        63.    3.59
  172. Widmer Arthur, Bubikon              49 TV Bubikon                   50.21,3    10.05,3  (1730)  D        19.    3.59
  173. Zurkirchen Jörg, Widen              41 SLVS                         50.22,3    10.06,3  (2042)  E        3.     3.59
  174. Diener Markus, Gossau ZH            61 LC Dübendorf                 50.24,4    10.08,4  (1037)  C        66.    4.00
  175. Boos Martin, D-Waldshut-Tiengen     63 LG Hohenfels                 50.25,0    10.09,0   (746)  B        64.    4.00
  176. Billich Michael                     63 Uster                        50.25,6    10.09,6   (736)  B        65.    4.00
  177. Klappert Roman                      67 Dübendorf                    50.25,8    10.09,8   (553)  B        66.    4.00
  178. Schümperli René                     65 Uster                        50.26,2    10.10,2   (783)  B        67.    4.00
  179. Küttel Christian, Adliswil          65 SSC Langnau a.A.             50.27,0    10.11,0   (556)  B        68.    4.00
  180. Ritter Sergio                       61 Zürich                       50.27,1    10.11,1  (1127)  C        67.    4.00
  181. Peterhans Stefan, Fislisbach        56 TSV Rohrdorf                 50.27,4    10.11,4  (1117)  C        68.    4.00
  182. Käppeli Beat                        64 Schwerzenbach                50.30,6    10.14,6   (551)  B        69.    4.00
  183. Trachsel Michael, Mönchaltorf       80 Semper Fidelis               50.31,6    10.15,6    (28)  A        24.    4.00
  184. Leemann Andreas, Ebmatingen         65 LC Truicum                   50.36,4    10.20,4   (758)  B        70.    4.00
  185. Raschle Franz                       58 Waldkirch                    50.36,6    10.20,6  (1123)  C        69.    4.01
  186. Bührer Paul, Stäfa                  42 LC Meilen                    50.39,5    10.23,5  (2007)  E        4.     4.01
  187. Zurlinden Rolf                      67 Lausen                       50.40,3    10.24,3   (620)  B        71.    4.01
  188. Arpagaus Richard, Jona              52 LT Rapperswil-Jona           50.40,4    10.24,4  (1745)  D        20.    4.01
  189. Bolliger Armin, Hohentannen         60 Run Fit Thurgau              50.41,2    10.25,2  (1023)  C        70.    4.01
  190. Hasler Peter, Lommis                61 LSC Wil                      50.45,2    10.29,2  (1258)  C        71.    4.01
  191. Roth Fritz                          51 Rütihof                      50.46,5    10.30,5  (1571)  D        21.    4.01
  192. Fässler Albert, Berg SG             61 LG Wittenbach                50.47,7    10.31,7  (1304)  C        72.    4.01
  193. Di Ronco Stefan                     62 Beringen                     50.51,6    10.35,6  (1036)  C        73.    4.02
  194. Kübler Thomas                       62 Thalheim                     50.54,3    10.38,3  (1085)  C        74.    4.02
  195. Romer Thomas                        62 Seengen                      50.56,6    10.40,6  (1238)  C        75.    4.02
  195. Wiesendanger Markus, Dinhard        74 TV Dinhard                   50.56,6    10.40,6    (31)  A        25.    4.02
  197. Berger Samuel, Pfäffikon ZH         43 Nike Alpha Team              50.57,5    10.41,5  (1512)  D        22.    4.02
  198. Onken Erich, Flawil                 41 LC Uzwil                     50.58,3    10.42,3  (2212)  E        5.     4.02
  199. Zalokar Vasja                       65 Rapperswil SG                50.59,1    10.43,1   (735)  B        72.    4.02
  200. Schneider Marcel, Auslikon          67 SC Hinwil                    51.01,4    10.45,4   (591)  B        73.    4.02
  201. Schönenberger Josef, Mosnang        55 LR Mosnang                   51.03,4    10.47,4  (1145)  C        76.    4.03
  202. Wintsch Reto                        62 Homburg                      51.10,1    10.54,1  (1243)  C        77.    4.03
  203. Odermatt Heinz                      54 Zürich                       51.10,7    10.54,7  (1109)  C        78.    4.03
  204. Waltenspül Werner, Brüttisellen     58 Tri Amphibion                51.11,8    10.55,8  (1166)  C        79.    4.03
  205. Poole Simon                         58 Wettingen                    51.12,0    10.56,0  (1259)  C        80.    4.03
  206. Schmalz Rolf, Uerikon               58 LC Meilen                    51.14,4    10.58,4  (1264)  C        81.    4.04
  207. Rüdemann Ivo, Henggart              64 LSV Winterthur               51.15,7    10.59,7   (585)  B        74.    4.04
  208. Lehmann Emanuel                     52 Geroldswil                   51.16,2    11.00,2  (1559)  D        23.    4.04
  209. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                65 LT Rapperswil-Jona           51.16,6    11.00,6   (785)  B        75.    4.04
  210. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                       51.17,7    11.01,7  (1225)  C        82.    4.04
  211. Kistler Peter                       75 Rapperswil SG                51.18,1    11.02,1   (228)  A        26.    4.04
  212. Heierli Hanspeter, Weinfelden       57 Run Fit Thurgau              51.19,1    11.03,1  (1072)  C        83.    4.04
  213. Bösch Jakob, Aadorf                 52 LC Swissair                  51.20,0    11.04,0  (1514)  D        24.    4.04
  214. Hänni Matthias                      66 Zürich                       51.20,6    11.04,6   (714)  B        76.    4.04
  215. Fürst Matthias                      63 Zürich                       51.22,5    11.06,5   (779)  B        77.    4.04
  216. Worthington Geroff                  81 Herrliberg                   51.23,2    11.07,2   (225)  A        27.    4.04
  217. Sauter Hanspeter                    53 Oetwi a.d.Ll                 51.25,6    11.09,6  (1262)  C        84.    4.04
  218. Eschmann Martin, Buch am Irchel     65 Tri Club Unelfingen          51.30,4    11.14,4   (762)  B        78.    4.05
  219. Zubler Robi, Berikon                61 Tri Limmatthal               51.30,7    11.14,7  (1207)  C        85.    4.05
  220. Berrino Cesi                        63 Russikon                     51.32,3    11.16,3   (775)  B        79.    4.05
  221. Egli Gérard, Mönchaltorf            64 LG Uster                     51.32,8    11.16,8   (704)  B        80.    4.05
  222. Stucki Christoph, Zürich            63 Live Well - Run Strong       51.33,6    11.17,6   (601)  B        81.    4.05
  223. Baumann Peter, Wolfhausen           54 LT Rapperswil-Jona           51.34,8    11.18,8  (1247)  C        86.    4.05
  224. Pfister Lorenzo                     76 Zollikerberg                 51.38,4    11.22,4   (213)  A        28.    4.05
  225. Roth Walter                         58 Schlieren                    51.39,2    11.23,2  (1133)  C        87.    4.05
  226. Cuenin Michel                       68 Russikon                     51.40,9    11.24,9   (798)  B        82.    4.06
  227. Gajic Yukasin, Eggenwil             42 LC UBS                       51.41,0    11.25,0  (2209)  E        6.     4.06
  228. Zeller Beat                         64 Zürich                       51.42,2    11.26,2   (617)  B        83.    4.06
  229. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 TV Würenlingen               51.44,8    11.28,8   (706)  B        84.    4.06
  230. Müller Wolfgang                     54 D-Balingen                   51.45,6    11.29,6  (1106)  C        88.    4.06
  231. Buchmann Heinz, Nänikon             57 Netplanet.CH                 51.51,9    11.35,9  (1029)  C        89.    4.06
  232. Rechsteiner Roland                  54 Rickenbach ZH                51.53,2    11.37,2  (1124)  C        90.    4.07
  233. Schlittler Hans-Peter, Eschlikon TG 53 LSC Wil                      51.53,6    11.37,6  (1140)  C        91.    4.07
  234. Philip Rafael, Genf                 70 Swiss-laufclub               51.54,2    11.38,2   (731)  B        85.    4.07
  235. Ackermann Peter                     66 Wiesendangen                 51.56,5    11.40,5   (768)  B        86.    4.07
  236. Kleeli Ruedi                        51 Hinwil                       51.58,9    11.42,9  (1552)  D        25.    4.07
  237. Widmer Peter, Frauenfeld            56 LSV Frauenfeld               52.03,5    11.47,5  (1297)  C        92.    4.07
  238. Gygax Urs                           61 Wetzikon ZH                  52.05,7    11.49,7  (1226)  C        93.    4.08
  239. Dreyer Richard                      54 Urdorf                       52.09,9    11.53,9  (1038)  C        94.    4.08
  240. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                     52.13,9    11.57,9  (1293)  C        95.    4.08
  241. Rohr Christian                      60 Schaffhausen                 52.15,2    11.59,2  (1130)  C        96.    4.08
  242. Allenspach Bruno, Rickenbach b. Wil 41 LSC Wil                      52.16,4    12.00,4  (2002)  E        7.     4.08
  243. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                      52.17,8    12.01,8   (707)  B        87.    4.09
  244. Battaglia Flurin, Wil ZH            58 OLK Rafzerfeld               52.18,6    12.02,6  (1014)  C        97.    4.09
  245. Ströbel Michael, Zürich             69 TSV 1860 München             52.25,4    12.09,4   (738)  B        88.    4.09
  246. Schürch Daniel                      74 Caslano                      52.28,4    12.12,4   (218)  A        29.    4.09
  247. Schmid Abundi                       59 Hettlingen                   52.32,5    12.16,5  (1141)  C        98.    4.10
  248. Zürrer Orlando                      58 Männedorf                    52.36,4    12.20,4  (1208)  C        99.    4.10
  249. Lehmann Beat, Rickenbach-Attikon    54 LSV Winterthur               52.37,3    12.21,3  (1088)  C        100.   4.10
  250. Pirotti Antonio                     57 Wettingen                    52.39,7    12.23,7  (1121)  C        101.   4.10
  251. Göldi Walter, Kloten                58 LC Swissair                  52.41,4    12.25,4  (1056)  C        102.   4.10
  252. Wernli Christian, Künten            59 LR Wohlen                    52.42,6    12.26,6  (1205)  C        103.   4.11
  253. Gagliardi Rico, Horgen              59 TV Unterstrass               52.43,9    12.27,9  (1311)  C        104.   4.11
  254. Hess Andy                           63 Dübendorf                    52.45,7    12.29,7   (545)  B        89.    4.11
  255. Pauletto Daniel, Schindellegi       57 SLVS                         52.48,8    12.32,8  (1302)  C        105.   4.11
  256. Friederich Peter                    68 Zürich                       52.49,4    12.33,4   (527)  B        90.    4.11
  257. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             43 SLVS                         52.50,6    12.34,6  (1709)  D        26.    4.11
  258. Becher Benjamin                     60 Uster                        52.51,0    12.35,0  (1018)  C        106.   4.11
  259. Zehnder Kurt                        54 Wolfhausen                   52.53,0    12.37,0  (1176)  C        107.   4.11
  260. Karpf Alf, Küsnacht ZH              52 Trizo                        52.54,7    12.38,7  (1705)  D        27.    4.11
  261. Peterhans Beat                      48 Wallisellen                  52.54,9    12.38,9  (1755)  D        28.    4.11
  262. Dubach Herbert, Othmarsingen        57 LC Swissair                  52.55,8    12.39,8  (1215)  C        108.   4.12
  263. Huber Markus                        82 Thalwil                      52.59,3    12.43,3    (10)  A        30.    4.12
  264. Stolzenberg Bernd                   73 D-Viersen                    53.00,9    12.44,9    (26)  A        31.    4.12
  265. Albrecht Willi                      45 Volketswil                   53.01,7    12.45,7  (1504)  D        29.    4.12
  266. Wiedemeier Hans, Gebenstorf         45 SLVS                         53.03,3    12.47,3  (1596)  D        30.    4.12
  267. Keusch Werner, Widen                50 LVF Muri                     53.04,7    12.48,7  (1550)  D        31.    4.12
  268. Treichler Urs, Richterswil          67 SOHOBLA                      53.05,7    12.49,7   (608)  B        91.    4.12
  269. Fäh Daniel, Zürich                  61 SSC Langnau a.A.             53.06,4    12.50,4  (1217)  C        109.   4.12
  270. Gentsch Erich, Frauenfeld           56 LSV Frauenfeld               53.07,1    12.51,1  (1051)  C        110.   4.12
  271. Römer Marcel                        57 Zürich                       53.08,6    12.52,6  (1131)  C        111.   4.13
  272. Bieri Thomas, Wila                  56 SC Tablat                    53.09,6    12.53,6  (1021)  C        112.   4.13
  273. Ramp Jakob, Winterthur              50 LV Winterthur                53.10,9    12.54,9  (1568)  D        32.    4.13
  274. Altmann Paul, Küsnacht ZH           65 BTV Küsnacht                 53.11,3    12.55,3   (502)  B        92.    4.13
  275. Sallenbach Bruno, Effretikon        60 FC Effretikon                53.12,3    12.56,3  (1136)  C        113.   4.13
  276. Brunner Peter                       58 St. Gallen                   53.13,7    12.57,7  (1027)  C        114.   4.13
  277. Keller Heinz, Brüttisellen          52 LC Swissair                  53.14,9    12.58,9  (1548)  D        33.    4.13
  278. Baumgartner Markus                  68 Weinfelden                   53.17,2    13.01,2   (718)  B        93.    4.13
  279. Gujan Valentin                      55 Brütten                      53.21,8    13.05,8  (1061)  C        115.   4.14
  280. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                         53.23,8    13.07,8  (1017)  C        116.   4.14
  281. Schafflützel Ueli                   49 Bassersdorf                  53.27,7    13.11,7  (1574)  D        34.    4.14
  282. Schneider Frieder, Bassersdorf      42 LSV Kloten                   53.30,9    13.14,9  (2033)  E        8.     4.14
  283. Ritzi Hansjürg, Kloten              64 LC Swissair                  53.35,3    13.19,3   (769)  B        94.    4.15
  284. Mouriaux Franck                     71 Glattbrugg                   53.35,7    13.19,7   (725)  B        95.    4.15
  285. Landolt Pius, Brüttisellen          73 LC-Dübendorf                 53.35,9    13.19,9   (227)  A        32.    4.15
  286. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                   53.36,4    13.20,4   (503)  B        96.    4.15
  287. Felder Bruno, Turbenthal            61 SSC Turbenthal               53.36,6    13.20,6  (1045)  C        117.   4.15
  288. Stucki Beat, St. Gallenkappel       57 SC Diemberg                  53.37,0    13.21,0  (1156)  C        118.   4.15
  289. Annen Kurt, Schaffhausen            42 Tristar SH                   53.38,4    13.22,4  (2003)  E        9.     4.15
  290. Jud Markus, Zürich                  58 LT Greifensee                53.41,1    13.25,1  (1079)  C        119.   4.15
  291. Memmishofer Denis                   57 Zwillikon                    53.46,1    13.30,1  (1099)  C        120.   4.16
  292. Kramer Sepp                         50 Dörflingen                   53.46,7    13.30,7  (1553)  D        35.    4.16
  293. Rinaldi Ernst, Kollbrunn            37 SLVS                         53.49,5    13.33,5  (2214)  E        10.    4.16
  294. Blum Hellmut                        63 Maur                         53.51,1    13.35,1   (508)  B        97.    4.16
  294. Hanslin Markus                      62 Bertschikon                  53.51,1    13.35,1  (1216)  C        121.   4.16
  296. Jauner Geri, Kleinandelfingen       56 Männerriege AFI              53.53,9    13.37,9  (1076)  C        122.   4.16
  297. Basler Roland                       69 Zürich                       53.55,4    13.39,4   (755)  B        98.    4.16
  298. Imboden Walter, Dübendorf           56 EMDA Sport                   53.55,9    13.39,9  (1202)  C        123.   4.16
  299. Forrer Paul, Seuzach                41 RT Hönggerberg               53.56,2    13.40,2  (2010)  E        11.    4.16
  300. Vetsch Christian, Abtwil SG         34 LC Brühl                     53.57,5    13.41,5  (2038)  E        12.    4.16
  301. Rehmann Stefan, Embrach             52 LC UBS                       53.59,3    13.43,3  (1716)  D        36.    4.17
  302. Kern Jean-Pierre, Zürich            52 roleto                       54.00,9    13.44,9  (1549)  D        37.    4.17
  303. Schöttli Christian                  70 Weinfelden                   54.03,7    13.47,7   (594)  B        99.    4.17
  304. Sahli Mobby, Steckborn              60 Tri Frauenfeld               54.04,5    13.48,5  (1289)  C        124.   4.17
  305. Gisler Frantz                       57 Zürich                       54.05,3    13.49,3  (1055)  C        125.   4.17
  306. Tramacere Enrico                    64 Zuerich                      54.08,6    13.52,6   (792)  B        100.   4.17
  307. Fritschi Karl, Uster                46 LG Uster                     54.08,8    13.52,8  (1528)  D        38.    4.17
  308. Wachter Urs                         69 Uster                        54.11,0    13.55,0   (730)  B        101.   4.18
  309. Binder Peter                        56 Zürich                       54.11,7    13.55,7  (1022)  C        126.   4.18
  310. Gottschall Markus                   65 Schwerzenbach                54.11,8    13.55,8   (703)  B        102.   4.18
  311. Meier Albert                        64 Fehraltorf                   54.12,6    13.56,6   (569)  B        103.   4.18
  312. Arbenz Peter, Altendorf             59 Swiss Re                     54.17,2    14.01,2  (1006)  C        127.   4.18
  313. Rickli Albert                       63 Spreitenbach                 54.18,0    14.02,0   (751)  B        104.   4.18
  314. Bächer Rico                         51 Rüti ZH                      54.18,4    14.02,4  (1508)  D        39.    4.18
  315. Schüller Dieter, Uetikon am See     62 Remiise Tri Fun              54.19,0    14.03,0  (1260)  C        128.   4.18
  316. Greussing Pius                      41 Sulz ZH                      54.19,7    14.03,7  (2207)  E        13.    4.18
  317. Stettler Jürg, Zürich               60 Satus Oerlikon               54.20,5    14.04,5  (1241)  C        129.   4.18
  318. Halbheer Roman                      63 Adliswil                     54.23,7    14.07,7   (784)  B        105.   4.19
  319. Manz Andreas                        65 Egg b. Zürich                54.24,9    14.08,9   (715)  B        106.   4.19
  320. Schmid Roger                        63 Zürich                       54.25,3    14.09,3   (588)  B        107.   4.19
  321. Wolfensberger Andy, Nänikon         72 SC Nänikon                   54.25,7    14.09,7   (614)  B        108.   4.19
  322. Hotz Mike                           73 Niederweningen               54.26,3    14.10,3   (215)  A        33.    4.19
  323. Fräfel Jürg, Uerikon                61 LC Meilen                    54.27,5    14.11,5  (1269)  C        130.   4.19
  324. Fawer Walter, Uster                 61 LG Uster                     54.28,0    14.12,0  (1044)  C        131.   4.19
  325. Bänziger Albert                     61 Bauma                        54.28,1    14.12,1  (1235)  C        132.   4.19
  326. Meier August, Uster                 38 SLVS                         54.28,9    14.12,9  (2026)  E        14.    4.19
  327. Lehmann Kurt                        61 Männedorf                    54.29,6    14.13,6  (1089)  C        133.   4.19
  328. Gabriel Werner                      62 Winterthur                   54.38,2    14.22,2  (1050)  C        134.   4.20
  329. Tobler Markus, Winterthur           57 LSV Winterthur               54.38,4    14.22,4  (1160)  C        135.   4.20
  330. Ernst Armin, Winterthur             39 OLC Winterthur               54.39,6    14.23,6  (2215)  E        15.    4.20
  331. Pennella Michele                    61 Effretikon                   54.40,2    14.24,2  (1115)  C        136.   4.20
  332. Fries Christoph, Gelterkinden       80 Fassballclub Galaxy          54.41,4    14.25,4   (226)  A        34.    4.20
  332. Zehnder Paul, Zürich                46 LG ZKB                       54.41,4    14.25,4  (1597)  D        40.    4.20
  334. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                         54.42,1    14.26,1  (1084)  C        137.   4.20
  335. Thalmann Hans-Peter                 63 Bertschikon                  54.44,5    14.28,5   (606)  B        109.   4.20
  336. Fausch Jörg, Frauenfeld             63 LSV Frauenfeld               54.46,5    14.30,5   (523)  B        110.   4.20
  336. Schneider Werner                    45 Uster                        54.46,5    14.30,5  (1576)  D        41.    4.20
  338. Müller Martin                       54 Züberwangen                  54.47,0    14.31,0  (1257)  C        138.   4.20
  339. Benninger Hansjörg, Embrach         50 LC Swissair                  54.48,3    14.32,3  (1741)  D        42.    4.20
  340. Kottmeyer René                      66 Zug                          54.49,6    14.33,6   (555)  B        111.   4.21
  341. Steffen Richard, Saland             62 Fitness Club Saland          54.50,4    14.34,4  (1290)  C        139.   4.21
  342. Meyer Robert                        56 Bonstetten                   54.51,3    14.35,3  (1102)  C        140.   4.21
  343. Weber Arne                          46 Bassersdorf                  54.56,3    14.40,3  (1593)  D        43.    4.21
  344. Mötteli Hansueli, Turbenthal        64 SSC-Turbenthal               54.58,6    14.42,6   (574)  B        112.   4.21
  345. Keller Ernst, Dottikon              52 LR Wohlen                    54.59,7    14.43,7  (1720)  D        44.    4.21
  345. Zeller Emil, Samstagern             54 SOHOBLA                      54.59,7    14.43,7  (1286)  C        141.   4.21
  347. Zecca Tommaso, Effretikon           60 FC Effretikon                55.00,2    14.44,2  (1206)  C        142.   4.21
  348. Egli Stefan, Dietlikon              81 TV Dietlikon                 55.05,9    14.49,9     (5)  A        35.    4.22
  349. Sutter Andi, Zürich                 56 TV Unterstrass               55.07,1    14.51,1  (1263)  C        143.   4.22
  350. Käsermann Sascha                    70 Zürich                       55.08,1    14.52,1   (712)  B        113.   4.22
  351. Jossi Andreas                       72 Zürich                       55.08,8    14.52,8   (550)  B        114.   4.22
  352. Schulthess Kurt                     52 Winterthur                   55.10,8    14.54,8  (1577)  D        45.    4.22
  353. Hauser Adrian, Wädenswil            66 TG Hütten                    55.12,3    14.56,3   (774)  B        115.   4.22
  354. Huser Josef, Dübendorf              46 LSV Kloten                   55.12,8    14.56,8  (1702)  D        46.    4.22
  355. Bosshard Peter, Felben-Wellhausen   62 LSV Frauenfeld               55.13,0    14.57,0  (1024)  C        144.   4.22
  356. Haus Markus                         53 Dachsen                      55.16,0    15.00,0  (1277)  C        145.   4.23
  357. Weiler Christoph, St. Gallen        56 LG Gübsensee                 55.17,1    15.01,1  (1167)  C        146.   4.23
  358. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                      55.18,5    15.02,5  (1522)  D        47.    4.23
  359. Aeschimann Thomas, Buch b. Frauenfe 62 LSV Frauenfeld               55.20,7    15.04,7  (1002)  C        147.   4.23
  360. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                     55.27,1    15.11,1  (1097)  C        148.   4.24
  361. Richter Michael                     52 Wollerau                     55.27,2    15.11,2  (1569)  D        48.    4.24
  362. Brütsch Marc                        66 Zürich                       55.29,5    15.13,5   (511)  B        116.   4.24
  363. Niederbäumer Gunthard               62 Zürich                       55.31,1    15.15,1  (1108)  C        149.   4.24
  364. Waldburger Fritz                    47 Wettswil                     55.32,3    15.16,3  (1591)  D        49.    4.24
  365. Schmid Stefan                       68 Wetzikon                     55.34,3    15.18,3   (722)  B        117.   4.24
  366. Altorfer Martin, Uster              62 Pauletto-Power-One           55.35,4    15.19,4  (1004)  C        150.   4.24
  367. Tschanz Thomas                      71 Zürich                       55.36,5    15.20,5   (771)  B        118.   4.24
  368. Bosshard Stephan                    52 Russikon                     55.41,4    15.25,4  (1747)  D        50.    4.25
  369. Seiler Marcel                       56 Nürensdorf                   55.41,8    15.25,8  (1148)  C        151.   4.25
  370. Defila Andri                        63 Otelfingen                   55.42,9    15.26,9   (772)  B        119.   4.25
  371. Schoch Walter, Weisslingen          70 TV Wislig                    55.45,1    15.29,1   (593)  B        120.   4.25
  372. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                       55.46,5    15.30,5  (1060)  C        152.   4.25
  373. Buser Franz, Bolligen               63 SLVS                         55.47,8    15.31,8   (514)  B        121.   4.25
  374. Odermatt Martin                     62 Pfäffikon SZ                 55.48,6    15.32,6  (1110)  C        153.   4.25
  375. Waldispühl Otto                     52 Aadorf                       55.49,9    15.33,9  (1711)  D        51.    4.25
  376. Schnider Bruno, Opfikon             50 SLVS                         55.50,3    15.34,3  (1728)  D        52.    4.25
  377. Leu Alexander                       72 Glattbrugg                   55.52,7    15.36,7   (754)  B        122.   4.26
  377. Oswald Flurin, Zürich               55 SC Val Müstair               55.52,7    15.36,7  (1283)  C        154.   4.26
  379. Krähenbühl Urs                      59 Wellhausen                   55.54,8    15.38,8  (1083)  C        155.   4.26
  380. Graf Peter                          40 Bütschwil                    55.56,9    15.40,9  (2014)  E        16.    4.26
  381. Küttel Ueli, Zürich                 57 Tri Zürich                   55.59,4    15.43,4  (1291)  C        156.   4.26
  382. Pfister Rolf                        57 Pfaffhausen                  55.59,7    15.43,7  (1120)  C        157.   4.26
  383. Gianini Franz                       54 Dübendorf                    56.02,0    15.46,0  (1054)  C        158.   4.26
  384. Mettler Thomas                      63 Pfäffikon ZH                 56.02,9    15.46,9   (571)  B        123.   4.26
  385. Müller Rolf, Zumikon                44 Trizo                        56.03,5    15.47,5  (1564)  D        53.    4.26
  386. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   54 Bassersdorf                  56.06,0    15.50,0  (1101)  C        159.   4.27
  387. Waber Martin                        63 Unterentfelden               56.07,7    15.51,7   (612)  B        124.   4.27
  388. Constantini Angelo                  63 Winterthur                   56.09,3    15.53,3   (793)  B        125.   4.27
  389. Russ Samuel                         71 Wiesendangen                 56.11,2    15.55,2   (764)  B        126.   4.27
  390. Rinderknecht Hubert, Stallikon      55 LST Zürich                   56.12,4    15.56,4  (1126)  C        160.   4.27
  390. Rysler Christian                    75 Uster                        56.12,4    15.56,4    (20)  A        36.    4.27
  392. Bosshard Stefan                     65 Wallisellen                  56.22,4    16.06,4   (728)  B        127.   4.28
  393. Biggel Martin                       64 Turbenthal                   56.24,2    16.08,2   (506)  B        128.   4.28
  394. Carlino Vincenzo                    73 Zürich                       56.27,1    16.11,1     (4)  A        37.    4.28
  395. Hug Fridolin                        66 Volketswil                   56.27,9    16.11,9   (547)  B        129.   4.28
  396. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                        56.30,5    16.14,5  (2018)  E        17.    4.29
  397. Strebel David                       64 Egg b.Zürich                 56.31,4    16.15,4   (599)  B        130.   4.29
  398. Kirchhofer Armin, Baar              49 SLVS                         56.33,0    16.17,0  (1551)  D        54.    4.29
  399. Fröse Georg                         65 Dinhard                      56.36,9    16.20,9   (763)  B        131.   4.29
  400. Baumann Leo, Zürich                 58 Sacki-Peepel                 56.37,4    16.21,4  (1251)  C        161.   4.29
  401. Grimm Hans-Ulrich                   39 Erlenbach                    56.39,2    16.23,2  (2015)  E        18.    4.29
  402. Kunz Thomas                         61 Rickenbach-Attikon           56.41,9    16.25,9  (1086)  C        162.   4.29
  403. Glauser Pierre-Yves                 66 Buchs AG                     56.42,6    16.26,6   (710)  B        132.   4.30
  404. Walter Stefan                       74 Adligenswil                  56.45,2    16.29,2    (29)  A        38.    4.30
  405. Jamai Mustapha, Zürich              43 TV Unterstrass               56.45,7    16.29,7  (1726)  D        55.    4.30
  406. Diener Felix                        78 Winterthur                   56.46,7    16.30,7   (220)  A        39.    4.30
  407. Matzinger Thomas, Wallisellen       58 Faustball Wallisellen        56.47,5    16.31,5  (1282)  C        163.   4.30
  408. Gaus Daniel                         78 Glattbrugg                   56.48,7    16.32,7   (203)  A        40.    4.30
  409. Friedrich Ruedi, Bassersdorf        56 LC Swissair                  56.49,3    16.33,3  (1229)  C        164.   4.30
  410. Schärer Konrad, Obfelden            73 TV Obfelden                  56.50,5    16.34,5    (22)  A        41.    4.30
  411. Meier Roger                         68 Volketswil                   56.51,3    16.35,3   (570)  B        133.   4.30
  412. Schwander Jean-Pierre               49 Rüdlingen                    56.51,9    16.35,9  (1750)  D        56.    4.30
  413. Stäheli Thomas, Frauenfeld          81 LSV Frauenfeld               56.53,7    16.37,7    (24)  A        42.    4.30
  414. Bayard Claude, Frauenfeld           61 LSV/Frauenfeld               56.56,5    16.40,5  (1209)  C        165.   4.31
  415. Greco Walter                        54 Zürich                       56.57,4    16.41,4  (1280)  C        166.   4.31
  416. Kistler Stefan, Uster               60 FC Uster                     56.58,6    16.42,6  (1274)  C        167.   4.31
  417. Efferz Bernd                        62 Uster                        56.58,8    16.42,8  (1042)  C        168.   4.31
  418. Oehninger Max                       50 Pfäffikon ZH                 56.59,8    16.43,8  (1565)  D        57.    4.31
  419. Molinari Roberto                    66 Oberembrach                  57.00,3    16.44,3   (572)  B        134.   4.31
  420. Schafroth Bruno                     61 Gutenswil                    57.00,9    16.44,9  (1256)  C        169.   4.31
  421. Pfister Matthias, Thalwil           59 LG ZKB                       57.02,0    16.46,0  (1119)  C        170.   4.31
  422. Soland Benjamin, Männedorf          67 C+M Sport Männedorf          57.05,2    16.49,2   (797)  B        135.   4.31
  423. Frei Werner, Auenstein              53 SC Auenstein                 57.06,8    16.50,8  (1232)  C        171.   4.31
  423. Riz A Porta Daniel                  62 Zürich                       57.06,8    16.50,8  (1128)  C        171.   4.31
  425. Kürsteiner Bernard, Bassersdorf     52 LC Swissair                  57.07,6    16.51,6  (1555)  D        58.    4.32
  426. Schürch Thomas, Mönchaltorf         69 LG Uster                     57.09,7    16.53,7   (795)  B        136.   4.32
  427. Grogg Silvio                        60 Gossau ZH                    57.10,3    16.54,3  (1273)  C        173.   4.32
  428. Schweizer Marcel                    65 Gommiswald                   57.11,9    16.55,9   (595)  B        137.   4.32
  429. Steinmann Markus                    49 Eglisau                      57.13,1    16.57,1  (1582)  D        59.    4.32
  430. Haldemann Andreas                   52 Schöfflisdorf                57.14,8    16.58,8  (1539)  D        60.    4.32
  431. Haller Thomas                       71 Winterthur                   57.15,8    16.59,8   (541)  B        138.   4.32
  432. Götsch Michael                      62 Dübendorf                    57.17,3    17.01,3  (1057)  C        174.   4.32
  433. Habegger Erich, Dübendorf           62 TV Dübendorf                 57.18,0    17.02,0  (1063)  C        175.   4.32
  434. Ammann Roland, Gebenstorf           52 LG Horn                      57.19,6    17.03,6  (1718)  D        61.    4.32
  435. Bühlmann Ernst, Küsnacht ZH         43 SLVS                         57.19,8    17.03,8  (1516)  D        62.    4.33
  436. Enz Thomas                          52 Zürich                       57.21,9    17.05,9  (1524)  D        63.    4.33
  437. Zuber Ralf, Engelburg               60 LC Uzwil                     57.24,3    17.08,3  (1178)  C        176.   4.33
  438. Pauli Hansruedi                     45 Uster                        57.24,7    17.08,7  (1723)  D        64.    4.33
  439. Studler Patrick                     69 Jona                         57.25,0    17.09,0   (602)  B        139.   4.33
  440. Maus Kurt, Gossau SG                61 LSV SG-Appenzell             57.25,9    17.09,9  (1096)  C        177.   4.33
  441. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              38 SLVS                         57.26,6    17.10,6  (2022)  E        19.    4.33
  442. Widmer Paul, Effretikon             39 SLVS                         57.29,2    17.13,2  (2039)  E        20.    4.33
  443. Maphan Kham-On                      63 Schlieren                    57.29,5    17.13,5   (565)  B        140.   4.33
  444. Muggli Michael                      71 Zürich                       57.30,1    17.14,1   (575)  B        141.   4.33
  445. Burdet Jacques                      53 Winterthur                   57.30,6    17.14,6  (1030)  C        178.   4.33
  446. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                   57.39,5    17.23,5  (1509)  D        65.    4.34
  447. Blum Edgar                          51 Fällanden                    57.41,0    17.25,0  (1706)  D        66.    4.34
  448. Inderbitzin Marcel                  52 Russikon                     57.42,6    17.26,6  (1546)  D        67.    4.34
  449. Vogler Ruedi, Weiningen ZH          56 TV Weiningen                 57.43,1    17.27,1  (1163)  C        179.   4.34
  450. Gubser Markus                       73 Zürich                       57.43,6    17.27,6     (9)  A        43.    4.34
  451. Schmid Martin                       63 Rorbas-Freienstein           57.45,0    17.29,0   (753)  B        142.   4.35
  452. Huber Andreas, Oetwil am See        64 TV Oberstrass                57.50,4    17.34,4   (546)  B        143.   4.35
  453. Heer Alois                          51 Obfelden                     57.51,1    17.35,1  (1710)  D        68.    4.35
  454. Molzahn Rüdiger                     61 Schwerzenbach                57.52,4    17.36,4  (1103)  C        180.   4.35
  455. Sanna Stefano                       73 Brütten                      57.53,0    17.37,0    (21)  A        44.    4.35
  456. Gremlich Rene                       69 Zuerich                      57.53,7    17.37,7   (708)  B        144.   4.35
  457. Bächtiger Josef, Samstagern         53 SOHOBLA                      57.54,4    17.38,4  (1009)  C        181.   4.35
  458. Rickenbach Walter                   58 Dübendorf                    58.00,9    17.44,9  (1125)  C        182.   4.36
  459. Kubli Markus                        72 Winterthur                   58.01,4    17.45,4   (780)  B        145.   4.36
  460. Stähli Thomas                       76 Brüttisellen                 58.03,6    17.47,6    (25)  A        45.    4.36
  461. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                 58.05,3    17.49,3  (1078)  C        183.   4.36
  462. Bareth Hans-Peter                   63 Grüningen                    58.05,8    17.49,8   (721)  B        146.   4.36
  463. Müller Thomas, Zürich               62 LC Zürich                    58.06,0    17.50,0  (1249)  C        184.   4.36
  464. Zullino Antonio                     75 Volketswil                   58.07,9    17.51,9    (33)  A        46.    4.36
  465. Trusgnach Mazio                     67 Kloten                       58.11,9    17.55,9   (609)  B        147.   4.37
  466. Heini Hugo                          43 Volketswil                   58.13,0    17.57,0  (1542)  D        69.    4.37
  467. Zollinger Reto                      60 Wetzikon                     58.13,4    17.57,4  (1177)  C        185.   4.37
  468. Landert Willi                       46 Oberhasli                    58.14,1    17.58,1  (1556)  D        70.    4.37
  469. De-Donno Sergio, Effretikon         57 FC Effretikon                58.15,4    17.59,4  (1035)  C        186.   4.37
  470. Brunner Peter, Forch                52 LG ZKB                       58.17,7    18.01,7  (1515)  D        71.    4.37
  471. Schibig Viktor, Illnau              48 SLVS                         58.19,4    18.03,4  (1575)  D        72.    4.37
  472. Diethelm Martin                     63 Binz                         58.20,9    18.04,9   (519)  B        148.   4.37
  473. Summermatter Otto                   44 Wallisellen                  58.22,4    18.06,4  (1712)  D        73.    4.37
  474. Schöpf Alex                         66 Reinach BL                   58.23,2    18.07,2   (720)  B        149.   4.38
  475. Hesse Rainer, Hettlingen            45 Läuferschürli                58.23,9    18.07,9  (1543)  D        74.    4.38
  476. Stocker Walter                      48 Effretikon                   58.24,3    18.08,3  (1583)  D        75.    4.38
  477. Nussbaumer Kurt                     49 Uster                        58.25,8    18.09,8  (1757)  D        76.    4.38
  478. Büchler Roland                      51 Berg TG                      58.28,7    18.12,7  (1754)  D        77.    4.38
  479. Strebel Roland, Pfäffikon SZ        64 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon       58.29,1    18.13,1   (782)  B        150.   4.38
  480. Osterwalder Ilja, Dübendorf         73 LC Dübendorf                 58.33,1    18.17,1    (19)  A        47.    4.38
  481. Glauser Daniel                      68 Wetzikon ZH                  58.34,1    18.18,1   (533)  B        151.   4.38
  482. Dönni Christoph                     65 Zug                          58.35,6    18.19,6   (788)  B        152.   4.39
  483. Soetmann Frits                      63 Wallisellen                  58.40,8    18.24,8   (596)  B        153.   4.39
  484. Jung Max, Zürich                    41 SLVS                         58.41,1    18.25,1  (2206)  E        21.    4.39
  485. Tedesco Reto                        70 Hinwil                       58.42,3    18.26,3   (604)  B        154.   4.39
  486. Anghileri Roger, Hittnau            55 ZH Patrouilleure             58.43,6    18.27,6  (1005)  C        187.   4.39
  487. Matti Beat, Kloten                  54 LSV Kloten                   58.45,8    18.29,8  (1254)  C        188.   4.39
  488. Vogel Bruno, Kappel am Albis        49 LG ZKB                       58.46,9    18.30,9  (1589)  D        78.    4.39
  489. Foley Denis                         57 Dielsdorf                    58.53,8    18.37,8  (1047)  C        189.   4.40
  490. Hug Robert                          55 Schwerzenbach                58.54,6    18.38,6  (1306)  C        190.   4.40
  491. Spring Ulrich                       51 Zürich                       58.56,0    18.40,0  (1758)  D        79.    4.40
  492. Fullin Urs                          63 Henggart                     58.57,7    18.41,7   (528)  B        155.   4.40
  493. Züger Fritz, Embrach                40 LC UBS                       58.58,7    18.42,7  (2218)  E        22.    4.40
  494. Wittensöldner Hugo, Greifensee      56 HUKA Greifensee              59.00,4    18.44,4  (1174)  C        191.   4.40
  495. Sigrist Roland, Dübendorf           58 Sportivo                     59.02,2    18.46,2  (1150)  C        192.   4.41
  496. Delay Jean-Luc                      63 Affoltern am Albis           59.08,4    18.52,4   (516)  B        156.   4.41
  497. Hapuoja Seppo                       55 Bassersdorf                  59.11,4    18.55,4  (1071)  C        193.   4.41
  498. Wettstein René                      51 Nürensdorf                   59.12,0    18.56,0  (1595)  D        80.    4.41
  499. Baggenstos Thomas                   57 Herrliberg                   59.17,3    19.01,3  (1221)  C        194.   4.42
  500. Lautenschlager Peter                52 Oetwil                       59.19,3    19.03,3  (1558)  D        81.    4.42
  501. Berger Hanspeter                    54 Höri                         59.19,9    19.03,9  (1020)  C        195.   4.42
  502. Dreher Helmut                       38 Bachenbülach                 59.20,7    19.04,7  (2008)  E        23.    4.42
  503. Ammann Anton                        39 Winterthur                   59.21,1    19.05,1  (2204)  E        24.    4.42
  504. Kern Rolf, Dübendorf                64 Soul Surfer                  59.21,8    19.05,8   (552)  B        157.   4.42
  505. Stump Paul                          54 Bassersdorf                  59.22,8    19.06,8  (1157)  C        196.   4.42
  506. Andrist Bernhard                    46 Kloten                       59.26,0    19.10,0  (1505)  D        82.    4.43
  507. Schnider Markus                     59 Dübendorf                    59.27,4    19.11,4  (1143)  C        197.   4.43
  508. Maggiulli Andrea                    70 Volketswil                   59.29,7    19.13,7   (744)  B        158.   4.43
  509. Mörgeli Stefan                      57 Feldmeilen                   59.30,3    19.14,3  (1104)  C        198.   4.43
  510. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                    59.32,5    19.16,5  (1031)  C        199.   4.43
  511. Papastathis Athanasios, Zürich      54 LG NZZ                       59.33,2    19.17,2  (1113)  C        200.   4.43
  512. Pescheta Michele, Effretikon        59 FC Effretikon                59.34,1    19.18,1  (1116)  C        201.   4.43
  513. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           43 SLVS                         59.34,7    19.18,7  (1517)  D        83.    4.43
  514. Roos Albin                          63 Wilen b. Wollerau            59.35,0    19.19,0   (756)  B        159.   4.43
  515. Frommel Heinz, Lindau               41 SLVS                         59.41,7    19.25,7  (2012)  E        25.    4.44
  516. Züfle Ernst, Mettmenstetten         39 SLVS                         59.46,4    19.30,4  (2041)  E        26.    4.44
  517. Adank Mathias, Frauenfeld           41 LT Frauenfeld                59.48,3    19.32,3  (2001)  E        27.    4.44
  518. Rüegger Heinz, Birmensdorf ZH       49 LC UBS                       59.51,6    19.35,6  (1717)  D        84.    4.45
  519. Bühler Xaver, Netstal               62 LG Glarus                    59.52,6    19.36,6  (1252)  C        202.   4.45
  520. Looser Heinz                        49 CH                           59.53,4    19.37,4  (1734)  D        85.    4.45
  521. Trafelet Bruno, Chur                38 SLVS                         59.55,3    19.39,3  (2037)  E        28.    4.45
  522. Göltenboth Erwin                    48 Schönenberg                  59.58,4    19.42,4  (1532)  D        86.    4.45
  523. Hirschi Christian, Winterthur       45 SLVS                         59.59,0    19.43,0  (1544)  D        87.    4.45
  524. Händle Heinz, Hinteregg             59 FC Egg                       59.59,7    19.43,7  (1069)  C        203.   4.45
  525. Sutter Matthias                     62 Oetwil                     1:00.03,5    19.47,5  (1299)  C        204.   4.45
  526. Schulthess Heinz, Oberuzwil         60 LATV Uzwil                 1:00.04,1    19.48,1  (1224)  C        205.   4.46
  527. Albicker Laurenz                    56 Neuheim                    1:00.05,6    19.49,6  (1003)  C        206.   4.46
  528. Mühlestein Ernst, Dübendorf         40 LC Swissair                1:00.16,2    20.00,2  (2027)  E        29.    4.47
  529. Müller Bruno, Weiningen ZH          56 RT Weiningen               1:00.16,7    20.00,7  (1105)  C        207.   4.47
  530. Schalcher Stephan                   63 Hinwil                     1:00.17,0    20.01,0   (787)  B        160.   4.47
  531. Bolliger Edi, Zürich                36 LR Ebikon                  1:00.18,4    20.02,4  (2005)  E        30.    4.47
  532. Weisert Jan                         61 Wallisellen                1:00.22,2    20.06,2  (1292)  C        208.   4.47
  533. Lindegger Robert                    56 Thalwil                    1:00.22,8    20.06,8  (1093)  C        209.   4.47
  534. Hartmann Peter                      43 Effretikon                 1:00.22,9    20.06,9  (1540)  D        88.    4.47
  535. Angehrn Otto, Dübendorf             45 SC GM                      1:00.26,6    20.10,6  (1708)  D        89.    4.47
  536. Knellwolf Walter, Flawil            46 LC Uzwil                   1:00.28,2    20.12,2  (1746)  D        90.    4.47
  537. Gallati Roger                       67 Dübendorf                  1:00.37,5    20.21,5   (759)  B        161.   4.48
  538. Landolt Fredi, Zollikon             44 TV Zollikon                1:00.38,8    20.22,8  (1557)  D        91.    4.48
  539. Wigert Espedito, Zürich             37 SLVS                       1:00.41,0    20.25,0  (2211)  E        31.    4.48
  540. Aeschbacher Urs, Bassersdorf        55 LC Swissair                1:00.42,7    20.26,7  (1233)  C        210.   4.49
  541. Winkler Erich, Zürich               64 Radverein Hönegg           1:00.43,2    20.27,2   (770)  B        162.   4.49
  542. Franzke Dieter                      62 Windisch                   1:00.44,9    20.28,9  (1239)  C        211.   4.49
  543. Oberholzer Bruno                    53 Wangen ZH                  1:00.45,4    20.29,4  (1253)  C        212.   4.49
  544. Jüstel Jürgen                       72 Zürich                     1:00.46,0    20.30,0   (761)  B        163.   4.49
  545. Ballat Beat, Lufingen               66 Inline Skating Club Swiss  1:00.46,9    20.30,9   (727)  B        164.   4.49
  546. Pache Christian                     62 D-Ühlingen-Birkendorf      1:00.47,3    20.31,3  (1255)  C        213.   4.49
  547. Schmid-Walker Martin                64 Zürich                     1:00.50,2    20.34,2   (590)  B        165.   4.49
  548. Hablützel Peter                     59 Andelfingen                1:00.54,5    20.38,5  (1064)  C        214.   4.50
  549. Buchli Reto, Dübendorf              59 Free Radicals              1:00.55,1    20.39,1  (1211)  C        215.   4.50
  550. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                 1:00.56,3    20.40,3  (1598)  D        92.    4.50
  551. Strupler Willi                      43 Winterthur                 1:00.56,4    20.40,4  (1585)  D        93.    4.50
  552. Wanner Markus                       62 Uster                      1:00.57,4    20.41,4  (1266)  C        216.   4.50
  553. Masson Günter, Wiesendangen         40 SLVS                       1:00.59,5    20.43,5  (2024)  E        32.    4.50
  554. Stadler Albert                      56 Dübendorf                  1:01.01,1    20.45,1  (1151)  C        217.   4.50
  555. Portmann Reto                       65 Schwerzenbach              1:01.04,1    20.48,1   (702)  B        166.   4.50
  556. Ruef Martin                         67 Winterthur                 1:01.04,4    20.48,4   (586)  B        167.   4.50
  557. Killer René                         60 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:01.05,1    20.49,1  (1081)  C        218.   4.50
  558. Meierhans Kurt E., Zürich           49 Tri Zürich                 1:01.07,9    20.51,9  (1561)  D        94.    4.51
  559. Di Giorgio Samuele                  64 Zürich                     1:01.09,3    20.53,3   (752)  B        168.   4.51
  560. Kriebel Jörg                        38 Zollikerberg               1:01.10,3    20.54,3  (2019)  E        33.    4.51
  561. Ott Hansjörg                        62 Zürich                     1:01.10,7    20.54,7  (1111)  C        219.   4.51
  562. Laprévote René, Oberrieden          46 SSC Langnau a.A.           1:01.12,5    20.56,5  (1752)  D        95.    4.51
  563. Glükler Thomas, Zumikon             62 TRIZO                      1:01.15,0    20.59,0  (1242)  C        220.   4.51
  564. Schoch Albert, Uster                49 ESCW                       1:01.15,3    20.59,3  (1703)  D        96.    4.51
  565. Bolfing Bruno, Eschenbach SG        65 SC Diemberg                1:01.18,1    21.02,1   (509)  B        169.   4.51
  566. M'Tir Fethi, Seuzach                56 LSV Winterthur             1:01.18,8    21.02,8  (1095)  C        221.   4.51
  567. Knup Stephan                        67 Dübendorf                  1:01.22,1    21.06,1   (705)  B        170.   4.52
  568. Giezendanner Peter                  66 Thalwil                    1:01.23,7    21.07,7   (748)  B        171.   4.52
  569. Habermacher Hans, Rothenburg        43 TV Mauritius Emmen         1:01.25,9    21.09,9  (1538)  D        97.    4.52
  570. Maurer Fritz                        41 Bassersdorf                1:01.31,6    21.15,6  (2025)  E        34.    4.52
  571. Schneebeli Peter                    57 Volketswil                 1:01.34,9    21.18,9  (1275)  C        222.   4.53
  572. Gschwind Lorenz                     51 Oberrieden                 1:01.36,1    21.20,1  (1536)  D        98.    4.53
  573. Sticher Arno                        60 Zollikon                   1:01.38,6    21.22,6  (1278)  C        223.   4.53
  574. Maurer Christian                    68 Bonstetten                 1:01.39,7    21.23,7   (567)  B        172.   4.53
  575. von Allmen Hans, Spreitenbach       44 SSC Langnau a.A.           1:01.41,5    21.25,5  (1749)  D        99.    4.53
  576. Zeller Markus                       61 Birmensdorf ZH             1:01.43,7    21.27,7  (1228)  C        224.   4.53
  577. Baumann Heinz                       55 Dübendorf                  1:01.44,6    21.28,6  (1015)  C        225.   4.54
  578. Vandekerckhove Patrick              67 Zürich                     1:01.49,0    21.33,0   (733)  B        173.   4.54
  579. Borra Mario                         60 Schwerzenbach              1:01.50,0    21.34,0  (1268)  C        226.   4.54
  580. Bühlmann Jakob, Tuggen              35 SSC Langnau a.A.           1:01.50,3    21.34,3  (2006)  E        35.    4.54
  581. Pace Ettore, Zürich                 42 LC UBS                     1:01.52,2    21.36,2  (2029)  E        36.    4.54
  582. Tatalias Platon, Opfikon            51 MR Opfikon                 1:01.56,4    21.40,4  (1587)  D        100.   4.54
  583. Pfäffli Andreas                     68 Winterthur                 1:01.57,3    21.41,3   (719)  B        174.   4.55
  584. Ferlesch Gottfried                  35 Zürich                     1:01.58,0    21.42,0  (2009)  E        37.    4.55
  585. Kägi Anton                          46 Zürich                     1:02.01,1    21.45,1  (1707)  D        101.   4.55
  586. Roos Arnold, Jona                   65 LG NZZ                     1:02.02,5    21.46,5   (584)  B        175.   4.55
  587. Thiel Arno                          56 Dübendorf                  1:02.09,0    21.53,0  (1250)  C        227.   4.55
  588. Mätzener Erhard, Bassersdorf        42 ASVZ                       1:02.10,8    21.54,8  (2219)  E        38.    4.56
  589. Stauder Gerhard                     70 Dübendorf                  1:02.15,4    21.59,4   (598)  B        176.   4.56
  590. Affolter René, Bassersdorf          45 LSV Kloten                 1:02.23,5    22.07,5  (1502)  D        102.   4.57
  591. Fullin Peter, Winterthur            61 lcs geeren                 1:02.24,3    22.08,3  (1201)  C        228.   4.57
  592. Meili Willi                         51 Oberengstringen            1:02.26,4    22.10,4  (1721)  D        103.   4.57
  593. Jacomella Clemente, Weiningen ZH    54 TV Weiningen               1:02.28,7    22.12,7  (1075)  C        229.   4.57
  594. Fasnacht Peter                      63 Pfäffikon ZH               1:02.28,9    22.12,9   (522)  B        177.   4.57
  595. Ebert Harald                        68 Pfaffhausen                1:02.29,9    22.13,9   (794)  B        178.   4.57
  596. Gysin Roland                        57 Zürich                     1:02.33,0    22.17,0  (1062)  C        230.   4.57
  597. Kobi Peider                         60 Obfelden                   1:02.36,6    22.20,6  (1230)  C        231.   4.58
  598. Benninger Ernst, Gattikon           45 SSC Langnau a.A.           1:02.41,3    22.25,3  (1510)  D        104.   4.58
  599. Bucheli Roberto Willi               65 Zürich                     1:02.50,1    22.34,1   (512)  B        179.   4.59
  600. Zurfluh Konrad                      74 Küsnacht ZH                1:02.51,2    22.35,2    (34)  A        48.    4.59
  601. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                     1:02.52,4    22.36,4  (2201)  E        39.    4.59
  602. Ebler Gerhard                       46 Winterthur                 1:02.53,0    22.37,0  (1724)  D        105.   4.59
  603. Schönholzer Heinz                   62 Rickenbach                 1:02.54,7    22.38,7  (1146)  C        232.   4.59
  604. Künzli Peter                        44 Wallisellen                1:02.58,2    22.42,2  (1554)  D        106.   4.59
  605. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                  1:03.00,4    22.44,4  (1067)  C        233.   5.00
  606. Winkler Hans                        63 Hettlingen                 1:03.03,1    22.47,1   (790)  B        180.   5.00
  607. Grzegorzewski Marek                 ?? Wallisellen                1:03.03,8    22.47,8     (8)  A        49.    5.00
  608. Zaugg Daniel                        56 Wetzikon ZH                1:03.04,0    22.48,0  (1246)  C        234.   5.00
  609. De Donno Gianni                     62 Tagelswangen               1:03.13,6    22.57,6  (1034)  C        235.   5.01
  610. Zuffo Sergio, Zürich                36 SLVS                       1:03.16,4    23.00,4  (2220)  E        40.    5.01
  611. Rüegg Andreas                       46 Zürich                     1:03.23,2    23.07,2  (1572)  D        107.   5.01
  612. Meier Eddie                         48 Ebmatingen                 1:03.24,9    23.08,9  (1719)  D        108.   5.01
  613. Tanner Martin                       69 Dübendorf                  1:03.28,3    23.12,3   (713)  B        181.   5.02
  614. Prasad Raja                         64 Zug                        1:03.29,4    23.13,4   (583)  B        182.   5.02
  615. Spichiger Armin, Bassersdorf        42 Kapo Zürich                1:03.30,4    23.14,4  (2035)  E        41.    5.02
  616. Eisenhut Konrad, Adliswil           48 SSC Langnau a.A.           1:03.40,1    23.24,1  (1523)  D        109.   5.03
  617. Patcas Michel                       52 Zürich                     1:03.45,7    23.29,7  (1566)  D        110.   5.03
  618. Schweizer Thomas                    56 Kilchberg ZH               1:03.46,7    23.30,7  (1147)  C        236.   5.03
  619. Stutz Fredy                         64 Zürich                     1:03.47,6    23.31,6   (726)  B        183.   5.03
  620. Brem Ruedi, Winterthur              56 QV Waldegg                 1:03.52,4    23.36,4  (1179)  C        237.   5.04
  621. Trinkler Rene, Brüttisellen         59 LC Swissair                1:03.55,0    23.39,0  (1161)  C        238.   5.04
  622. Mattig Walter                       45 Zürich                     1:03.58,3    23.42,3  (1738)  D        111.   5.04
  623. Hermann Fritz                       44 Stäfa                      1:04.05,2    23.49,2  (1735)  D        112.   5.05
  624. Petöcz Ferenc                       60 Zürich                     1:04.09,0    23.53,0  (1118)  C        239.   5.05
  625. Mock Heinz                          51 Dietlikon                  1:04.11,0    23.55,0  (1563)  D        113.   5.05
  626. Signer Roland, Glattbrugg           48 LC Swissair                1:04.11,7    23.55,7  (1722)  D        114.   5.05
  627. Limacher Rudolf                     49 Thalwil                    1:04.16,7    24.00,7  (1743)  D        115.   5.06
  628. Rinderknecht Ueli, Männedorf        55 LC Meilen                  1:04.17,9    24.01,9  (1276)  C        240.   5.06
  629. Thalmann Hans                       41 Uster                      1:04.18,3    24.02,3  (2036)  E        42.    5.06
  630. Menzi Walter, Volketswil            50 LG Uster                   1:04.21,6    24.05,6  (1562)  D        116.   5.06
  631. Stutz Willy                         46 Dübendorf                  1:04.21,8    24.05,8  (1586)  D        117.   5.06
  632. Kamber Thomas                       57 Zürich                     1:04.29,3    24.13,3  (1284)  C        241.   5.07
  633. Walser Peter                        70 Volketswil                 1:04.30,4    24.14,4   (745)  B        184.   5.07
  634. Bourne Pat                          60 Zumikon                    1:04.35,3    24.19,3  (1025)  C        242.   5.07
  635. Kriesi Roland, Flaach               64 Flaach                     1:04.40,1    24.24,1   (729)  B        185.   5.07
  636. Kongstad Henrik                     49 Thalwil                    1:04.45,8    24.29,8  (1729)  D        118.   5.08
  637. Berardi David                       44 Oetwil am See              1:04.50,1    24.34,1  (1511)  D        119.   5.08
  638. Brem Marcel                         53 Winterthur                 1:04.55,5    24.39,5  (1756)  C        243.   5.09
  639. Lamprecht Albert, Bassersdorf       37 MR Bassersdorf             1:04.56,6    24.40,6  (2021)  E        43.    5.09
  640. Betschart Ulrich                    50 Nürensdorf                 1:04.57,1    24.41,1  (1513)  D        120.   5.09
  641. Schlittgen Christian                45 Rudolfstetten              1:05.05,3    24.49,3  (1715)  D        121.   5.09
  642. Wernli Urs                          56 Schalchen                  1:05.06,0    24.50,0  (1168)  C        244.   5.10
  643. Matt Bernhard, Adliswil             47 SSC Langnau a.A.           1:05.06,5    24.50,5  (1725)  D        122.   5.10
  644. Stamm Ueli                          75 Kloten                     1:05.06,9    24.50,9   (217)  A        50.    5.10
  645. Rickli Jörg, Opfikon                67 FC Glattbrugg              1:05.07,2    24.51,2   (716)  B        186.   5.10
  646. Casciaro Vito                       54 Zürich                     1:05.11,2    24.55,2  (1288)  C        245.   5.10
  647. Frey Hansruedi, Rüschlikon          52 SLVS                       1:05.19,3    25.03,3  (1527)  D        123.   5.11
  648. Ecknauer Heinz, Dübendorf           48 MR Dübendorf               1:05.24,4    25.08,4  (1521)  D        124.   5.11
  649. Casto Angelo, Niederglatt ZH        70 Eurodis-Runner             1:05.29,0    25.13,0   (737)  B        187.   5.11
  650. Ciccone Angelo, Winterthur          47 VIT Laufgruppe             1:05.38,9    25.22,9  (1518)  D        125.   5.12
  651. Weiss Bruno, Bassersdorf            53 LC Swissair                1:05.42,1    25.26,1  (1309)  C        246.   5.12
  652. Weltert Guido                       66 Winterthur                 1:05.44,0    25.28,0   (613)  B        188.   5.13
  653. Zemp Dieter, Muri AG                62 LR Wohlen                  1:05.46,2    25.30,2  (1219)  C        247.   5.13
  654. Gruber Reto                         68 Elgg                       1:05.48,6    25.32,6   (791)  B        189.   5.13
  655. Worthington John                    53 Herrliberg                 1:05.50,2    25.34,2  (1305)  C        248.   5.13
  656. Zaugg Gottfried, Zürich             35 LC Schwamendingen          1:06.08,5    25.52,5  (2216)  E        44.    5.14
  657. Kellenberger Roger                  65 Weiach                     1:06.14,2    25.58,2   (766)  B        190.   5.15
  658. Spirig Cyril                        73 Nänikon                    1:06.16,0    26.00,0   (214)  A        51.    5.15
  659. Herter Rudolf                       45 Dübendorf                  1:06.20,1    26.04,1  (1701)  D        126.   5.15
  660. Zingg Jorge                         69 Zürich                     1:06.25,6    26.09,6   (619)  B        191.   5.16
  661. Sebastian Martin, Wangen ZH         54 TV Unterstrass             1:06.31,1    26.15,1  (1248)  C        249.   5.16
  662. Hauser Franz                        28 Hedingen                   1:06.41,2    26.25,2  (2016)  E        45.    5.17
  663. Hew Florian                         44 Meilen                     1:06.43,4    26.27,4  (1736)  D        127.   5.17
  664. Leimbacher Hansruedi, Neerach       57 LG NZZ                     1:06.48,7    26.32,7  (1090)  C        250.   5.18
  665. Zelenka Antoine, Bülach             41 SLVS                       1:06.57,3    26.41,3  (2040)  E        46.    5.18
  666. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach              1:06.58,8    26.42,8  (1213)  C        251.   5.18
  667. Poletti Felix, Dübendorf            65 Zürcher Bobclub            1:07.13,7    26.57,7  (1271)  B        192.   5.20
  668. Brütsch Gerold                      54 Uster                      1:07.16,5    27.00,5  (1028)  C        252.   5.20
  669. Grichting André                     60 Binz                       1:07.20,8    27.04,8  (1058)  C        253.   5.20
  670. Dohr Hans                           42 Zürich                     1:07.27,6    27.11,6  (2202)  E        47.    5.21
  670. Schweizer Andreas                   65 Dübendorf                  1:07.27,6    27.11,6   (801)  B        193.   5.21
  672. Reichlin Josef                      49 Winterthur                 1:07.28,3    27.12,3  (1733)  D        128.   5.21
  673. Sweys Jan                           49 Zürich                     1:07.29,5    27.13,5  (1751)  D        129.   5.21
  674. Philipp Erwin, Zürich               34 SLVS                       1:07.29,9    27.13,9  (2031)  E        48.    5.21
  675. Gyseler Daniel                      70 Oberglatt ZH               1:07.33,4    27.17,4   (538)  B        194.   5.21
  676. Arnold Lukas, Fehraltorf            50 MR Fehraltorf              1:07.45,2    27.29,2  (1744)  D        130.   5.22
  677. Jörger Danuel                       80 Zürich                     1:07.52,1    27.36,1   (202)  A        52.    5.23
  678. Unold Werner, Forch                 49 pfa                        1:07.53,7    27.37,7  (1600)  D        131.   5.23
  679. Frei Hans, Zürich                   34 LC Swissair                1:07.56,2    27.40,2  (2011)  E        49.    5.23
  680. Nivola Gianpaolo, Littau            66 LR-Mauritius-Emmen         1:08.00,1    27.44,1   (578)  B        195.   5.23
  681. Brun Robert                         35 Fällanden                  1:08.04,2    27.48,2  (2205)  E        50.    5.24
  682. Nauer Paul, Dübendorf               55 LG ZKB                     1:08.07,1    27.51,1  (1107)  C        254.   5.24
  683. Wettler Jürg                        43 Hegnau                     1:08.13,1    27.57,1  (1594)  D        132.   5.24
  684. Dell'Ava Marco                      68 Niederhasli                1:08.30,9    28.14,9   (741)  B        196.   5.26
  685. Troxler Jakob, Zürich               35 SLVS                       1:08.32,4    28.16,4  (2203)  E        51.    5.26
  686. Grieder Matthias                    58 Zürich                     1:08.41,2    28.25,2  (1059)  C        255.   5.27
  687. Alberici Hans, Zürich               51 ESC Soldanella             1:08.45,0    28.29,0  (1503)  D        133.   5.27
  688. Graf Roger                          73 Nänikon                    1:08.48,8    28.32,8     (7)  A        53.    5.27
  689. Püntener René                       58 Dübendorf                  1:08.52,8    28.36,8  (1122)  C        256.   5.28
  690. Tami Sergio, Zürich                 58 LC UBS                     1:09.20,6    29.04,6  (1158)  C        257.   5.30
  691. Peterhans Urs                       51 Bassersdorf                1:09.37,0    29.21,0  (1740)  D        134.   5.31
  692. Annen Werner                        46 Steinhausen                1:10.01,2    29.45,2  (1506)  D        135.   5.33
  693. Apothéloz Christophe                45 Zürich                     1:10.20,0    30.04,0  (1507)  D        136.   5.34
  694. Nyfeler Peter, Wermatswil           48 RV Uster                   1:10.23,5    30.07,5  (1713)  D        137.   5.35
  695. Vögeli Hansruedi                    44 Opfikon                    1:10.28,6    30.12,6  (1590)  D        138.   5.35
  696. Meier Kurt                          63 Gockhausen                 1:10.35,5    30.19,5   (789)  B        197.   5.36
  697. Graf Ruedi, Hüttikon                51 Spahü                      1:10.36,4    30.20,4  (1534)  D        139.   5.36
  698. Schürch Max, Zürich                 40 SLVS                       1:10.55,2    30.39,2  (2034)  E        52.    5.37
  699. Javet Ernst                         59 Kilchberg                  1:11.09,2    30.53,2  (1077)  C        258.   5.38
  700. Gaus Andreas                        52 Wädenswil                  1:11.11,1    30.55,1  (1530)  D        140.   5.38
  701. Droz Jean-Pierre, Hüttikon          53 Spo Hü Hüttikon            1:11.12,7    30.56,7  (1039)  C        259.   5.39
  702. Casto Salvatore                     37 Zürich                     1:11.23,6    31.07,6  (2213)  E        53.    5.39
  703. Oes Hermann                         35 Zollikerberg               1:11.29,5    31.13,5  (2028)  E        54.    5.40
  704. Graf Beat                           56 Schwerzenbach              1:11.34,3    31.18,3  (1212)  C        260.   5.40
  705. Vetterli Karl, Frauenfeld           35 LSV Frauenfeld             1:11.37,8    31.21,8  (2223)  E        55.    5.41
  706. Obrist Christian                    64 Zürich                     1:11.45,3    31.29,3   (580)  B        198.   5.41
  707. Russo Riccardo                      69 Dübendorf                  1:11.58,2    31.42,2   (800)  B        199.   5.42
  708. Dunaj Janusz, Uster                 47 LT Greifensee              1:12.00,1    31.44,1  (1520)  D        141.   5.42
  709. Huber Peter, Lenzburg               61 Behinderter-Sport Lenzbur  1:12.07,3    31.51,3  (1074)  C        261.   5.43
  710. Kübler Hansruedi                    31 Wallisellen                1:12.11,4    31.55,4  (2222)  E        56.    5.43
  711. Aeschlimann Josef, Wiggen           45 SLVS                       1:13.09,9    32.53,9  (1501)  D        142.   5.48
  712. Peier Erhart, Greifensee            54 LC Swissair                1:13.43,4    33.27,4  (1114)  C        262.   5.51
  713. Vaia Dario, Zürich                  46 TV Unterstrass             1:13.45,7    33.29,7  (1588)  D        143.   5.51
  714. Morf Werner                         41 Wallisellen                1:14.43,6    34.27,6  (2217)  E        57.    5.55
  715. Hadasch Marius, Weiningen ZH        61 RT Weinigen                1:14.51,9    34.35,9  (1065)  C        263.   5.56
  716. Glaus Erhard                        42 Wallisellen                1:15.04,2    34.48,2  (2210)  E        58.    5.57
  717. Spiegel Peter, Esslingen            48 LG Uster                   1:15.09,8    34.53,8  (1580)  D        144.   5.57
  718. Schaffner Remo R.A., Benglen        62 keiner                     1:16.43,6    36.27,6  (1312)  C        264.   6.05
  719. Hess Christoph                      61 Bergdietikon               1:16.47,5    36.31,5  (1272)  C        265.   6.05
  720. Carr Laurence                       59 Dübendorf                  1:18.36,5    38.20,5  (1033)  C        266.   6.14
  721. Bachmann Albert, Wetzikon ZH        38 ZH Patrouilleure           1:19.24,6    39.08,6  (2004)  E        59.    6.18
  722. Roth Rolf                           38 Wetzikon ZH                1:19.35,2    39.19,2  (2032)  E        60.    6.18
  723. Graf Ferdinand                      45 Greifensee                 1:19.37,6    39.21,6  (1533)  D        145.   6.19
  724. Bürchler Urs, Niederweningen        46 LG ZKB                     1:20.39,5    40.23,5  (1753)  D        146.   6.24
  725. Lüönd Josef, Schindellegi           37 WSG Schwyz                 1:33.51,8    53.35,8  (2023)  E        61.    7.26

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.