(65) SchülerInnen 1993/1994

25. GP Dübendorf - (65) SchülerInnen 1993/1994

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Ya Ya Ro Ti - Runner's (V)                     19.02,7
         8119 Habegger Roger                 Duebendorf                V            5.56,9    3.
         8120 Jegi Yannic                    Dübendorf                 V            6.31,8   10.
         8121 Todzi Timo                     Dübendorf                 V            6.34,0   11.
         8118 Albrecht Yannick               Dübendorf                 V            6.37,8   13.
   2. OZS Kids Horgenberg (V)                        20.07,9
         6918 Fédier Laura                   Horgenberg                R            6.01,6    1.
         8157 Fluri Marc                     Horgenberg                V            6.42,0   17.
         7008 Kunz Marina                    Horgenberg                R            7.24,3   18.
         7009 Richenberger Flurina           Horgenberg                R            7.37,7   24.
   3. The Power Boys (S)                             20.31,0
         8136 Blaser Gino                    Dübendorf                 V            6.39,5   15.
         8137 Djelassi Yassin                Dübendorf                 V            6.43,1   18.
         8139 Liffin Tim                     Dübendorf                 V            7.08,4   29.
         8138 Farnito Serafino               Dübendorf                 V            8.11,2   59.
   4. Schnelle Tiger (S)                             21.03,2
         8104 Angliker Daniel                Dübendorf                 V            6.48,4   21.
         8106 Stössel Leonardo               Dübendorf                 V            7.01,2   25.
         8105 Compagnone Livio               Dübendorf                 V            7.13,6   32.
         6903 Stössel Isabel                 Dübendorf                 R            8.00,0   30.
   5. Speedy Gonzales (S)                            21.19,3
         8122 Angst Pascal                   Dübendorf                 V            6.18,9    7.
         8124 Knup Dennis                    Dübendorf                 V            6.52,1   24.
         8125 Schaub Luis                    Dübendorf                 V            8.08,3   58.
         8123 Catarino Joel                  Dübendorf                 V            8.12,8   60.
   6. Mädchenriege Oberglatt (V)                     22.19,6
         6932 Bossler Martina                Oberglatt ZH              R            7.06,5   12.
         6935 Stirnimann Nina                Oberglatt ZH              R            7.27,7   22.
         6934 Lüscher Carmen                 Oberglatt ZH              R            7.45,4   29.
         6933 Bucher Stéphanie               Oberglatt ZH              R            9.41,8   51.
   7. Schneller Harry (S)                            22.48,3
         8107 Arnold Joël                    Dübendorf                 V            6.38,7   14.
         8109 Häusler Pascal                 Dübendorf                 V            8.04,3   56.
         8108 Giuga Raffael                  Dübendorf                 V            8.05,3   57.
   8. Die ZSC (V)                                    22.52,9
         8115 Bucher Janick                  Niederweningen            V            7.22,3   37.
         8116 Romann Marco                   Schleinikon               V            7.36,6   46.
         8117 Utzinger Remo                  Schleinikon               V            7.54,0   50.
   9. Die schnälle Buebe (S)                         23.22,6
         8152 Albin Roger                    Dübendorf                 V            7.04,6   27.
         8153 Arman Patrick                  Dübendorf                 V            7.58,7   54.
         8155 Kuzu Hüseyin                   Dübendorf                 V            8.19,3   61.
         8154 Gablinger Bryan                Dübendorf                 V            8.37,5   64.
  10. Fast Pichu (S)                                 23.41,0
         8132 Ibarra Ivan                    Dübendorf                 V            7.15,6   33.
         8131 Congiu Dario                   Dübendorf                 V            7.54,9   51.
         6924 Murati Adelina                 Dübendorf                 R            8.30,5   39.
         8133 Lines Benjamin                 Dübendorf                 V           10.20,8   67.
  11. Flitzers (S)                                   23.44,6
         8140 Ivanov Jonathan                Dübendorf                 V            7.22,4   38.
         8143 Ursprung Thierry               Dübendorf                 V            7.43,9   48.
         8142 Schumacher Mike                Dübendorf                 V            8.38,3   65.
         8141 Sasic Goran                    Dübendorf                 V           10.30,9   69.
  12. Domino (S)                                     23.47,0
         6927 Burkart Jasmin                 Dübendorf                 R            6.59,3   10.
         6929 Shumolli Nora                  Dübendorf                 R            8.22,9   36.
         6928 Nabholz Nina                   Dübendorf                 R            8.24,8   37.
  13. Donnerblitz (S)                                23.53,7
         8151 Hürzeler Raphael               Dübendorf                 V            7.34,7   45.
         6930 Imboden Julia                  Dübendorf                 R            7.42,7   28.
         8150 Haberthür Kevin                Dübendorf                 V            8.36,3   63.
         6931 Rodriguez Pamela               Dübendorf                 R            8.44,0   44.
  14. Mädchenriege Rüti 2 (V)                        25.00,3
         6920 Dreher Caroline                Rüti ZH                   R            7.33,0   23.
         6921 Indermaur Seraina              Rüti ZH                   R            8.29,5   38.
         6922 Kündig Julia                   Rüti ZH                   R            8.57,8   47.
  15. die Gepardbande (S)                            26.24,2
         8127 Tröster Thomas                 Dübendorf                 V            7.56,5   52.
         8128 Würzer Michael                 Dübendorf                 V            8.32,1   62.
         6916 Grob Marisa                    Dübendorf                 R            9.55,6   53.
  16. Super Girls (S)                                26.42,6
         6915 Simoes Vivian                  Dübendorf                 R            8.43,3   42.
         6912 Bangoji Rahida                 Dübendorf                 R            8.47,1   45.
         6913 Böhler Rahel                   Dübendorf                 R            9.12,2   49.
         6914 Lang Alexandra                 Dübendorf                 R            9.14,3   50.
  17. Die schnellen Blitze 2 (S)                     26.43,6
         8134 Kuzu Sadik                     Dübendorf                 V            7.58,0   53.
         6926 Locatelli Najr                 Dübendorf                 R            8.43,5   43.
         6925 Almeida Larissa                Wallisellen               R           10.02,1   54.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.