(64) SchülerInnen 1991/1992

25. GP Dübendorf - (64) SchülerInnen 1991/1992

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. LC Schaffhausen 3 (S)                          17.46,2
         7911 Stark Felix                    D-Lottstetten             U            5.53,1   12.
         7834 Baumer Roman                   Schaffhausen              U            5.54,3   13.
         7835 Brühlmann Tim                  Thayngen                  U            5.58,8   14.
   2. SC-Diemberg-Schüler (V)                        17.57,1
         7821 Lendenmann Samuel              Rüti ZH                   U            5.49,7   10.
         7822 Stucki Cornel                  St. Gallenkappel          U            5.50,3   11.
         7820 Bolfing Dino                   Eschenbach SG             U            6.17,1   25.
   3. Flitzer (S)                                    19.04,1
         6923 Spring Rebecca                 Binz                      R            6.10,2    2.
         7841 Köhli Curdin                   Ebmatingen                U            6.25,4   31.
         7842 Shumolli Blerim                Ebmatingen                U            6.28,5   32.
         6651 Sidler Florence                Ebmatingen                Q            6.47,5   25.
   4. Die schnellen Blitze (S)                       19.32,6
         7843 Crittin Dylan                  Wangen ZH                 U            6.06,8   17.
         7844 Hüsler Dominik                 Wangen ZH                 U            6.29,6   33.
         7845 Rabold Marvin                  Wangen ZH                 U            6.56,2   49.
   5. Amigo's (S)                                    19.35,4
         6657 Kündig Nora                    Maur                      Q            6.26,8   12.
         6658 Lemman Nina                    Maur                      Q            6.33,4   15.
         6660 Wettstein Andrea               Maur                      Q            6.35,2   16.
         6659 Morf Christina                 Maur                      Q            6.57,4   33.
   6. Gfenner-Flitzer (S)                            20.10,2
         8113 Keller Kevin                   Dübendorf                 V            6.26,8    9.
         6627 Maroggi Raphaela               Dübendorf                 Q            6.44,5   22.
         7815 Maroggi Flavio                 Dübendorf                 U            6.58,9   52.
         6628 Villiger Riana                 Dübendorf                 Q            9.49,7   86.
   7. Jugendsport Bauma-Saland 3 (V)                 20.16,9
         7838 Rüdisüli Pascal                Saland                    U            6.09,7   19.
         6648 Matzinger Chantal              Saland                    Q            6.51,1   28.
         7905 Durussel Lukas                 Steg im Tösstal           U            7.16,1   60.
         6647 Bauert Jasmine                 Saland                    Q            7.21,4   48.
   8. Blitzkids (S)                                  20.25,6
         7850 Wolf Janosch                   Dübendorf                 U            6.11,3   21.
         7849 Joerni Thierry                 Dübendorf                 U            6.58,2   51.
         7848 Ingold Thomas                  Dübendorf                 U            7.16,1   60.
         7901 Kuljici Selmin                 Dübendorf                 U            7.32,4   68.
   9. Mini-Flitzer (S)                               20.26,2
         6649 Woerlen Debora                 Binz                      Q            6.20,7    9.
         7839 Scheuer Dominique              Ebmatingen                U            6.52,5   45.
         7840 Schumacher Silvan              Ebmatingen                U            7.13,0   58.
         6650 Woerlen Salome                 Binz                      Q            7.41,7   56.
  10. Speed-Team (S)                                 20.28,6
         7806 Bilkei Martin                  Dübendorf                 U            6.24,1   29.
         7808 Hernandez Michel               Dübendorf                 U            6.53,1   46.
         7805 Angliker Stefan                Dübendorf                 U            7.11,4   57.
         7807 Catarino David                 Dübendorf                 U            7.38,0   69.
  11. Luzo Tigers (V)                                20.30,4
         6639 Schaub Niccolà                 Grüningen                 Q            6.46,7   24.
         6638 Dubach Debora                  Hinwil                    Q            6.50,6   27.
         6640 Schneider Kathleen             Pfäffikon ZH              Q            6.53,1   29.
  12. Die Dragonball-Speeder (S)                     20.59,9
         7814 Serifi Besart                  Wallisellen               U            6.43,6   40.
         8111 Josivljeric Aleksandar         Dübendorf                 V            7.04,2   26.
         8112 Siegenthaler Louis             Dübendorf                 V            7.12,1   30.
         7813 Punzenberger Benjamin          Dübendorf                 U            8.54,1   80.
  13. Hot Spiders (S)                                21.04,8
         6614 Huber Daniela                  Dübendorf                 Q            5.58,5    2.
         6617 Rossi Vanessa                  Dübendorf                 Q            7.10,1   42.
         6615 Ibishi Doruntina               Dübendorf                 Q            7.56,2   61.
         6616 Oezdemir Rukiye                Dübendorf                 Q            8.04,5   66.
  14. Team Concord (S)                               21.05,2
         7851 Burkhardt Manuel               Ebmatingen                U            6.10,8   20.
         7852 Staub Kevin                    Ebmatingen                U            6.41,9   39.
         6661 Staub Natascha                 Ebmatingen                Q            8.12,5   73.
  15. Die Top 4 (S)                                  21.21,9
         7816 Lang Marco                     Dübendorf                 U            6.55,8   48.
         7818 Ringli Kevin                   Dübendorf                 U            7.05,5   55.
         8114 Krebs Rafael                   Dübendorf                 V            7.20,6   34.
         7817 Neuenschwander André           Dübendorf                 U            7.47,5   70.
  16. Jugi Oberwinterthur 2 (V)                      21.23,7
         7833 Lütscher Jan                   Winterthur                U            6.50,6   44.
         7832 Herzog Manuel                  Winterthur                U            6.54,3   47.
         8130 Herzog Mike                    Winterthur                V            7.38,8   47.
  17. Mädchenriege Rüti 1 (V)                        21.36,9
         6646 Trüb Tina                      Rüti ZH                   Q            6.55,6   31.
         6705 Nüesch Désirée                 Rüti ZH                   Q            7.17,3   44.
         6643 Conrad Jessica                 Rüti ZH                   Q            7.24,0   49.
         6644 Jäggi Cornelia                 Rüti ZH                   Q           10.10,9   89.
  18. Die schnellen Dübendörfler (S)                 21.46,2
         6631 Stadler Tanja                  Dübendorf                 Q            6.56,7   32.
         6909 Maetze Sandra                  Dübendorf                 R            7.16,9   15.
         6629 Mäder Evelyne                  Dübendorf                 Q            7.32,6   54.
         6630 Shumolli Arbenita              Dübendorf                 Q            8.03,2   65.
  19. Fireball (S)                                   21.55,9
         8145 Holbe Yves                     Dübendorf                 V            5.51,9    1.
         8146 Zumstein Pascal                Dübendorf                 V            7.44,4   49.
         7846 Antanasijevic Alexandar        Dübendorf                 U            8.19,6   76.
         8144 Furrer Alain                   Dübendorf                 V           10.21,8   68.
  20. D'Walliseller (S)                              22.02,4
         6636 Schück Dominique               Wallisellen               Q            6.38,5   18.
         7823 Wäger Patrice                  Wallisellen               U            7.21,7   64.
         6634 Holzer Michelle                Wallisellen               Q            8.02,2   64.
         6635 Kellenberger Annika            Wallisellen               Q            9.54,3   87.
  21. Die schnellen Sportskanonen (S)                22.06,5
         6632 Abgottspon Anja                Dübendorf                 Q            6.43,2   21.
         6910 Baumann Delia                  Dübendorf                 R            7.14,7   14.
         6633 Besmer Ingrid                  Dübendorf                 Q            8.08,6   70.
         6911 Frauenfelder Lea               Dübendorf                 R            8.17,5   34.
  22. Birchlentigers (S)                             22.48,8
         6621 Winkler Manuela                Dübendorf                 Q            7.27,6   51.
         6620 Kopf Janine                    Dübendorf                 Q            7.35,3   55.
         6619 Grande Jennifer                Dübendorf                 Q            7.45,9   58.
  23. Die drei "Fragezeichen" (V)                    22.49,9
         7826 Utzinger Robin                 Schleinikon               U            6.48,3   43.
         7825 Burri Markus                   Schleinikon               U            8.00,4   72.
         7824 Bucher Thomas                  Schleinikon               U            8.01,2   73.
  24. Flower Power (S)                               23.44,6
         6655 Vukadinovic Aleksandra         Dübendorf                 Q            7.30,5   52.
         6653 Ruder Annina                   Dübendorf                 Q            8.06,8   68.
         6654 Sanuy Diana                    Dübendorf                 Q            8.07,3   69.
         6656 Wehrli Vanessa                 Dübendorf                 Q            8.35,4   79.
  25. Silverspeed (S)                                24.00,7
         7811 Magyar Gabor                   Dübendorf                 U            7.20,1   63.
         7809 Berner Simon                   Dübendorf                 U            8.16,7   75.
         7810 Kast Philipp                   Dübendorf                 U            8.23,9   77.
         7812 Mombelli Sandro                Dübendorf                 U            9.10,7   83.
  26. Four Girls (S)                                 24.24,9
         6607 Berek Lisa                     Dübendorf                 Q            7.57,1   62.
         6610 Tremp Isabell                  Dübendorf                 Q            7.58,9   63.
         6608 Demarmels Romina               Dübendorf                 Q            8.28,9   77.
         6609 Gianini Tiziana                Dübendorf                 Q            9.25,2   84.
  27. Brunner 1 (S)                                  24.42,6
         6641 Zehnder Sascha                 Dübendorf                 Q            7.20,5   46.
         7828 Rudhani Liridon                Dübendorf                 U            8.40,5   78.
         7915 Frias Gonzales José            Dübendorf                 U            8.41,6   79.
  28. Die vier schnellen Girls (S)                   26.10,8
         6625 Pergolis Raffaella             Dübendorf                 Q            7.46,5   59.
         6623 Dambone Angela                 Dübendorf                 Q            8.17,9   74.
         6626 Zuberbühler Désirée            Dübendorf                 Q           10.06,4   88.
  29. Super Stars (S)                                26.53,2
         6613 Schlosser Marietta             Dübendorf                 Q            8.11,7   72.
         6612 Landolt Kim                    Dübendorf                 Q            8.55,9   81.
         6611 Bertschinger Jael              Dübendorf                 Q            9.45,6   85.
  30. Die crazy girls (S)                            28.21,8
         6622 Nikolic Sabrina                Dübendorf                 Q            8.28,2   76.
         6908 Marjanovic Anamarija           Dübendorf                 R            9.42,9   52.
         6907 Fazlji Nihada                  Dübendorf                 R           10.10,7   55.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.