(42) X Piccola / Knaben

25. GP Dübendorf - (42) X Piccola / Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pirotti Luca                        95 Wettingen                     3.22,1      -----  (8801)    4.12
    2. Hensinger Aaron, Effretikon         95 Jugi TV Effretikon            3.24,9     0.02,8  (8716)    4.16
    3. Lendenmann Jonas, Rüti ZH           95 SC Diemberg                   3.32,5     0.10,4  (8706)    4.25
    4. Oberbichler Andreas, Urdorf         95 EHC Urdorf                    3.36,2     0.14,1  (8711)    4.30
    5. Stark Domenik                       96 Zürich                        3.40,7     0.18,6  (8806)    4.35
    6. Dubach Kevin, Othmarsingen          95 Kindergarten Oensingen        3.44,1     0.22,0  (8804)    4.40
    7. Dambone Silvano                     95 Dübendorf                     3.44,9     0.22,8  (8702)    4.41
    8. Stössel Antonio                     96 Dübendorf                     3.51,2     0.29,1  (8715)    4.49
    9. Spiller Manuel                      95 Winterthur                    3.51,6     0.29,5  (8805)    4.49
   10. Leu Silvan, Uffikon                 96 Jugi Uffikon                  3.54,6     0.32,5  (8708)    4.53
   11. Leu Manuel, Uffikon                 96 Jugi Uffikon                  3.56,9     0.34,8  (8707)    4.56
   12. Pergolis Luca                       95 Dübendorf                     4.02,9     0.40,8  (8712)    5.03
   13. Bolfing Mirco                       96 Eschenbach SG                 4.06,0     0.43,9  (8701)    5.07
   14. Ramstein Cédric                     95 Aeugst am Albis               4.10,7     0.48,6  (8713)    5.13
   15. Schlagenhauf Lukas, Lohn SH         95 LWS                           4.12,8     0.50,7  (8812)    5.16
   16. Menzi Dave                          95 Dübendorf                     4.15,9     0.53,8  (8710)    5.19
   17. Steinmann Dimitri                   97 Dübendorf                     4.19,0     0.56,9  (8803)    5.23
   18. Saxer Marco                         96 Zürich                        4.20,2     0.58,1  (8714)    5.25
   19. Weber Benjamin                      95 Oberglatt ZH                  4.21,9     0.59,8  (8809)    5.27
   20. Wintsch Marco                       95 Homburg                       4.22,9     1.00,8  (8810)    5.28
   21. Matzinger Rico                      96 Saland                        4.24,6     1.02,5  (8807)    5.30
   22. Künzler Sandro                      97 Matzingen                     4.45,4     1.23,3  (8705)    5.56
   23. Feldmann Patrick, Netstal           95 LG Glarus                     5.07,5     1.45,4  (8703)    6.24
   24. Mühlemann Flurin                    96 Zürich                        5.43,0     2.20,9  (8802)    7.08
   25. Gössi Michael                       97 Unterägeri                    5.51,0     2.28,9  (8704)    7.18
   26. Schlagenhauf Jonas                  99 Lohn SH                       6.18,3     2.56,2  (8811)    7.52
   27. Fleisinger Tim, Oberglatt ZH        98 Jugi Oberglatt                7.01,1     3.39,0  (8808)    8.46

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.