(37) U männliche Jugend 1991-92

25. GP Dübendorf - (37) U männliche Jugend 1991-92

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bochtler Nicola, Wald ZH            92 LC Meilen Erdgas Zürich       5.12,5      -----  (7914)    3.15
    2. Oberbichler Christian, Urdorf       92 ZSC                           5.15,9     0.03,4  (7863)    3.17
    3. Bareth Robin                        91 Grüningen                     5.18,8     0.06,3  (7909)    3.19
    4. Scheuchzer Patrick, Wängi           92 TV Wängi                      5.20,1     0.07,6  (7910)    3.20
    5. Battaglia Mattia, Wil ZH            91 Jugi Wil                      5.30,7     0.18,2  (7855)    3.26
    6. Widmer Steven, Spreitenbach         92 Running Kids Spreitenbach     5.32,4     0.19,9  (7868)    3.27
    7. Otto Tim, Egg b. Zürich             91 LC Meilen                     5.45,1     0.32,6  (7801)    3.35
    8. Schellenberg Kevin, Reichenburg     92 LR STV Reichenburg            5.45,6     0.33,1  (7865)    3.36
    9. Reutimann Julien, Effretikon        92 Jugi TV Effretikon            5.48,0     0.35,5  (7872)    3.37
   10. Lendenmann Samuel, Rüti ZH          91 SC Diemberg                   5.49,7     0.37,2  (7821)    3.38
   11. Stucki Cornel, St. Gallenkappel     91 SC Diemberg                   5.50,3     0.37,8  (7822)    3.38
   12. Stark Felix, D-Lottstetten          91 LC Schaffhausen 3 (S)         5.53,1     0.40,6  (7911)    3.40
   13. Baumer Roman, Schaffhausen          91 LC Schaffhausen 3 (S)         5.54,3     0.41,8  (7834)    3.41
   14. Brühlmann Tim, Thayngen             91 LC Schaffhausen               5.58,8     0.46,3  (7835)    3.44
   15. Berli Amédée, Hausen am Albis       91 LAC Hausen                    6.01,1     0.48,6  (7919)    3.45
   16. Fattini Damiano                     92 Pfungen                       6.02,1     0.49,6  (7857)    3.46
   17. Crittin Dylan, Wangen ZH            92 Die schnellen Blitze (S)      6.06,8     0.54,3  (7843)    3.49
   18. Kohler Ronny, Herisau               92 TV Herisau                    6.07,6     0.55,1  (7913)    3.49
   19. Rüdisüli Pascal, Saland             92 Jugendsport Bauma-Saland      6.09,7     0.57,2  (7838)    3.51
   20. Burkhardt Manuel, Ebmatingen        92 Team Concord (S)              6.10,8     0.58,3  (7851)    3.51
   21. Wolf Janosch, Dübendorf             91 Blitzkids (S)                 6.11,3     0.58,8  (7850)    3.52
   22. Suter Martin, Effretikon            91 Jugi TV Effretikon            6.11,8     0.59,3  (7874)    3.52
   23. Meier Michi, Dättlikon              91 SC Seebel-Pfungen             6.14,3     1.01,8  (7908)    3.53
   24. Weiss Benjamin, Wila                91 LV Winterthur                 6.14,7     1.02,2  (7867)    3.54
   25. Bolfing Dino, Eschenbach SG         92 SC Diemberg                   6.17,1     1.04,6  (7820)    3.55
   26. Hollenstein David, Mosnang          92 LR Mosnang                    6.21,2     1.08,7  (7904)    3.58
   27. Kümin Kevin, Dübendorf              91 Gruppe Z (S)                  6.21,9     1.09,4  (7847)    3.58
   28. Wäschle Adrian                      92 Embrach                       6.23,0     1.10,5  (7906)    3.59
   29. Bilkei Martin, Dübendorf            92 Speed-Team (S)                6.24,1     1.11,6  (7806)    4.00
   30. Kuhn Orgetorix, Effretikon          91 Jugi TV Effretikon            6.24,8     1.12,3  (7870)    4.00
   31. Köhli Curdin, Ebmatingen            92 Flitzer (S)                   6.25,4     1.12,9  (7841)    4.00
   32. Shumolli Blerim, Ebmatingen         92 Flitzer (S)                   6.28,5     1.16,0  (7842)    4.02
   33. Hüsler Dominik, Wangen ZH           92 Die schnellen Blitze (S)      6.29,6     1.17,1  (7844)    4.03
   34. Derungs Philipp, Oberglatt ZH       92 TV Oberglatt                  6.32,3     1.19,8  (7917)    4.05
   35. Blaser Patrick, Oberglatt ZH        91 Jubi Oberglatt                6.33,5     1.21,0  (7918)    4.05
   36. Huber Lukas, Winterthur             92 NS Winterthur                 6.36,0     1.23,5  (7860)    4.07
   37. Spiller Tobias                      91 Winterthur                    6.38,7     1.26,2  (7903)    4.09
   38. Büchler Nico                        91 Dübendorf                     6.40,1     1.27,6  (7856)    4.10
   39. Staub Kevin, Ebmatingen             91 Team Concord (S)              6.41,9     1.29,4  (7852)    4.11
   40. Serifi Besart, Wallisellen          92 Die Dragonball-Speeder (S     6.43,6     1.31,1  (7814)    4.12
   41. Javet Florian                       92 Kilchberg                     6.45,6     1.33,1  (7861)    4.13
   42. Aebli Marcel, Dübendorf             91 Stägi-Tubbis (S)              6.46,7     1.34,2  (7804)    4.14
   43. Utzinger Robin, Schleinikon         91 TV Niederwenigen              6.48,3     1.35,8  (7826)    4.15
   44. Lütscher Jan, Winterthur            92 Jugi TV Oberwinterthur        6.50,6     1.38,1  (7833)    4.16
   45. Scheuer Dominique, Ebmatingen       92 Mini-Flitzer (S)              6.52,5     1.40,0  (7839)    4.17
   46. Hernandez Michel, Dübendorf         91 Speed-Team (S)                6.53,1     1.40,6  (7808)    4.18
   47. Herzog Manuel, Winterthur           92 Jugi TV Oberwinterthur        6.54,3     1.41,8  (7832)    4.18
   48. Lang Marco, Dübendorf               92 Die Top 4 (S)                 6.55,8     1.43,3  (7816)    4.19
   49. Rabold Marvin, Wangen ZH            92 Die schnellen Blitze (S)      6.56,2     1.43,7  (7845)    4.20
   50. Ramstein Simon                      92 Aeugst am Albis               6.56,3     1.43,8  (7864)    4.20
   51. Joerni Thierry, Dübendorf           92 Blitzkids (S)                 6.58,2     1.45,7  (7849)    4.21
   52. Maroggi Flavio, Dübendorf           92 Gfenner-Flitzer (S)           6.58,9     1.46,4  (7815)    4.21
   53. Sala Jonas, Dättlikon               92 SC Seebel-Pfungen             7.00,0     1.47,5  (7907)    4.22
   54. Mettler Marcel                      91 Pfäffikon ZH                  7.03,3     1.50,8  (7862)    4.24
   55. Ringli Kevin, Dübendorf             92 Die Top 4 (S)                 7.05,5     1.53,0  (7818)    4.25
   56. Peier Simon, Bisikon                92 Jugi TV Effretikon            7.09,2     1.56,7  (7871)    4.28
   57. Angliker Stefan, Dübendorf          92 Speed-Team (S)                7.11,4     1.58,9  (7805)    4.29
   58. Schumacher Silvan, Ebmatingen       92 Mini-Flitzer (S)              7.13,0     2.00,5  (7840)    4.30
   59. Wegmann Dennis                      91 Dübendorf                     7.15,6     2.03,1  (7866)    4.32
   60. Durussel Lukas, Steg im Tösstal     91 Jugendsport Bauma-Saland      7.16,1     2.03,6  (7905)    4.32
   60. Ingold Thomas, Dübendorf            92 Blitzkids (S)                 7.16,1     2.03,6  (7848)    4.32
   62. Riwar Nico                          91 Zürich                        7.19,3     2.06,8  (7902)    4.34
   63. Magyar Gabor, Dübendorf             92 Silverspeed (S)               7.20,1     2.07,6  (7811)    4.35
   64. Wäger Patrice, Wallisellen          92 D'Walliseller (S)             7.21,7     2.09,2  (7823)    4.36
   65. Stutz Alexander, Bisikon            92 Jugi TV Effretikon            7.22,4     2.09,9  (7873)    4.36
   66. Berger Marco, Oberglatt ZH          91 Jugi Oberglatt                7.22,8     2.10,3  (7916)    4.36
   67. Binder Martin, Winterthur           91 Jugi TV Oberwinterthur        7.25,7     2.13,2  (7831)    4.38
   68. Kuljici Selmin, Dübendorf           92 Blitzkids (S)                 7.32,4     2.19,9  (7901)    4.42
   69. Catarino David, Dübendorf           92 Speed-Team (S)                7.38,0     2.25,5  (7807)    4.46
   70. Neuenschwander André, Dübendorf     92 Die Top 4 (S)                 7.47,5     2.35,0  (7817)    4.52
   71. Iseli Richard, Dübendorf            92 Brunner 2 (S)                 7.58,2     2.45,7  (7829)    4.58
   72. Burri Markus, Schleinikon           92 TV Niederwenigen              8.00,4     2.47,9  (7825)    5.00
   73. Bucher Thomas, Schleinikon          91 TV Niederwenigen              8.01,2     2.48,7  (7824)    5.00
   74. Bächtold Nils                       91 Dübendorf                     8.03,2     2.50,7  (7854)    5.02
   75. Berner Simon, Dübendorf             91 Silverspeed (S)               8.16,7     3.04,2  (7809)    5.10
   76. Antanasijevic Alexandar, Dübendorf  92 Fireball (S)                  8.19,6     3.07,1  (7846)    5.12
   77. Kast Philipp, Dübendorf             91 Silverspeed (S)               8.23,9     3.11,4  (7810)    5.14
   78. Rudhani Liridon, Dübendorf          92 Brunner 1 (S)                 8.40,5     3.28,0  (7828)    5.25
   79. Frias Gonzales José, Dübendorf      91 Brunner 1 (S)                 8.41,6     3.29,1  (7915)    5.26
   80. Punzenberger Benjamin, Dübendorf    92 Die Dragonball-Speeder (S     8.54,1     3.41,6  (7813)    5.33
   81. Ficic Hashim                        91 Dübendorf                     8.55,2     3.42,7  (7859)    5.34
   82. Menzi Nick                          92 Dübendorf                     9.09,9     3.57,4  (7912)    5.43
   83. Mombelli Sandro, Dübendorf          91 Silverspeed (S)               9.10,7     3.58,2  (7812)    5.44

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.