(36) T männliche Jugend 1989-90

25. GP Dübendorf - (36) T männliche Jugend 1989-90

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schlittler Robin, Birmensdorf ZH    89 LV Albis                      4.51,8      -----  (7604)    3.02
    2. Lendenmann Gregor, Rüti ZH          90 SC Diemberg                   5.01,1     0.09,3  (7519)    3.08
    3. Bareth Marc                         89 Grüningen                     5.07,9     0.16,1  (7607)    3.12
    4. Gassmann Romario, Affoltern am Albi 90 LV Albis                      5.08,9     0.17,1  (7503)    3.13
    5. Herger Patrick, Affoltern am Albis  90 LV Albis                      5.09,7     0.17,9  (7505)    3.13
    6. Leu Sandro, Uffikon                 89 Jugi Uffikon                  5.16,4     0.24,6  (7561)    3.17
    7. Fawer Alain, Uster                  89 LG Uster                      5.29,5     0.37,7  (7502)    3.25
    8. Kistler Jonas, Reichenburg          89 LR STV Reichenburg            5.32,8     0.41,0  (7560)    3.28
    9. Otto Jan, Egg b. Zürich             90 LC Meilen                     5.34,8     0.43,0  (7501)    3.29
   10. Gehring Daniel, Schaffhausen        90 LC Schaffhausen 2 (S)         5.36,1     0.44,3  (7544)    3.30
   11. Klaiber Stefan, Binz                90 Ebmatingen (S)                5.38,2     0.46,4  (7533)    3.31
   12. Tanner Nick, Winterthur             89 Neue Sektion Winterthur       5.39,1     0.47,3  (7567)    3.31
   13. Zihlmann Claudio, Binz              89 Ebmatingen (S)                5.39,7     0.47,9  (7536)    3.32
   14. Lüthi Dario, Winterthur             90 Jugi TV Oberwinterthur        5.40,6     0.48,8  (7541)    3.32
   15. Schneider Ivan, Mosnang             89 LR Mosnang                    5.41,5     0.49,7  (7507)    3.33
   16. Suler Stefan, Saland                89 VC Bauma                      5.42,1     0.50,3  (7610)    3.33
   17. Fendt Lukas, Thayngen               90 LC Schaffhausen 2 (S)         5.42,5     0.50,7  (7543)    3.34
   18. Sassella Samir, Wetzikon ZH         89 LC Sushi (S)                  5.42,9     0.51,1  (7555)    3.34
   19. Fröhlich Alexander, Bauma           90 Jugendsport Bauma-Saland      5.47,0     0.55,2  (7546)    3.36
   20. Zihlmann Andres, Binz               90 Ebmatingen (S)                5.47,7     0.55,9  (7535)    3.37
   21. Schnyder Reto, Kaltbrunn            89 Jugi Kaltbrunn                5.48,3     0.56,5  (7602)    3.37
   22. Hohle Dominique, Saland             90 Jugendsport Bauma-Saland      5.49,2     0.57,4  (7549)    3.38
   23. Zeier Yannick, Dübendorf            90 Sonnenberg Express (S)        5.50,3     0.58,5  (7539)    3.38
   24. Oberholzer Roger, Neuhaus SG        89 SC Diemberg                   5.50,8     0.59,0  (7520)    3.39
   25. Bovay Lawrence, Unterengstringen    89 HC Limmat                     5.51,2     0.59,4  (7509)    3.39
   26. Brühlmann Kevin, Thayngen           90 LC Schaffhausen               5.54,0     1.02,2  (7542)    3.41
   27. Sidler Roman, Ebmatingen            90 Ebmatingen (S)                5.54,4     1.02,6  (7534)    3.41
   28. Abgottspon Kevin, Dübendorf         90 die vier Unterschätzten (     5.55,7     1.03,9  (7529)    3.42
   29. Hauber Michael, D-Stockach          89 TG Stockach                   5.56,7     1.04,9  (7606)    3.42
   30. Steinmann Simon, Schaffhausen       90 LC Schaffhausen 2 (S)         5.57,4     1.05,6  (7545)    3.43
   31. Todzi Sascha, Dübendorf             90 die vier Unterschätzten (     5.57,5     1.05,7  (7532)    3.43
   32. Wüst Kevin, Dübendorf               90 LC Dübendorf                  5.58,8     1.07,0  (7538)    3.44
   33. Viera Lorenzo                       89 Schlieren                     5.59,2     1.07,4  (7601)    3.44
   34. Rüdisüli Marco, Herrliberg          89 LGKE                          6.01,2     1.09,4  (7508)    3.45
   35. Koch Lucas, Dübendorf               90 die vier Unterschätzten (     6.01,6     1.09,8  (7531)    3.46
   36. Wood Daniel, Wetzikon ZH            89 LVZO                          6.03,1     1.11,3  (7537)    3.46
   37. Kgira Paulin, Dübendorf             90 die vier Unterschätzten (     6.04,7     1.12,9  (7530)    3.47
   38. Philipp Rafael                      90 Adetswil                      6.04,9     1.13,1  (7564)    3.48
   39. Gabriel Andreas                     90 Winterthur                    6.05,2     1.13,4  (7558)    3.48
   40. Baltensperger Andreas, Effretikon   89 Jugi TV Effretikon            6.06,0     1.14,2  (7568)    3.48
   41. Schaub Moritz, Dübendorf            90 Pink-Panther (S)              6.06,4     1.14,6  (7517)    3.49
   42. Attinger Dario                      90 Wallisellen                   6.06,7     1.14,9  (7556)    3.49
   43. Petty Samuel, Dübendorf             90 Stägi-Schnäggli (S)           6.07,3     1.15,5  (7513)    3.49
   44. Volkart Marco, Niederweningen       89 TV Niederwenigen              6.10,3     1.18,5  (7528)    3.51
   45. Binder Stefan, Winterthur           89 Jugi TV Oberwinterthur        6.11,3     1.19,5  (7540)    3.52
   45. Giger Jürg, Sternenberg             89 Jugendsport Bauma-Saland      6.11,3     1.19,5  (7547)    3.52
   47. Heiniger Fabian, Mettmenstetten     90 LV Albis                      6.12,1     1.20,3  (7504)    3.52
   48. Hasler Richard, Bauma               90 Jugendsport Bauma-Saland      6.14,2     1.22,4  (7548)    3.53
   49. Köhler Benedikt, Wetzikon ZH        89 LC Sushi (S)                  6.19,9     1.28,1  (7554)    3.57
   50. Matter Marco, Dübendorf             90 Stägi-Schnäggli (S)           6.28,3     1.36,5  (7512)    4.02
   51. Friedli Marcel, Dübendorf           90 Pink-Panther (S)              6.30,6     1.38,8  (7516)    4.04
   52. Ramstein Pascal                     90 Aeugst am Albis               6.31,9     1.40,1  (7566)    4.04
   53. Dutli Fabian, Schlieren             90 LA Schlieren                  6.32,7     1.40,9  (7510)    4.05
   54. Holbe Kevin, Dübendorf              90 Gruppe Z (S)                  6.33,9     1.42,1  (7553)    4.06
   55. Habegger Reto, Duebendorf           90 Jugi Dübendorf                6.36,3     1.44,5  (7506)    4.07
   56. Raess Raphael                       90 Langnau am Albis              6.37,0     1.45,2  (7565)    4.08
   57. Romano Antonio, Dübendorf           89 Stägenbuck Dübendorf (S)      6.37,6     1.45,8  (7552)    4.08
   58. Knecht Yves                         90 Dübendorf                     6.38,1     1.46,3  (7605)    4.08
   59. Meyer Markus, Dübendorf             89 Tornados (S)                  6.39,7     1.47,9  (7524)    4.09
   60. Bachofen Samuel, Maur               89 Pünt Runners (S)              6.43,5     1.51,7  (7521)    4.12
   61. Notz Daniel, Niederweningen         90 TV Niederwenigen              6.43,8     1.52,0  (7527)    4.12
   62. Honegger Andreas, Bauma             89 Jugendsport Bauma-Saland      6.44,4     1.52,6  (7550)    4.12
   63. Pfister Fabian                      90 Thalwil                       6.46,0     1.54,2  (7563)    4.13
   64. Held André, Niederweningen          89 TV Niederwenigen              6.46,1     1.54,3  (7525)    4.13
   65. Nydegger Stefan, Dübendorf          90 Stägi-Freaks (S)              6.48,7     1.56,9  (7518)    4.15
   66. Gabuzzini Rafael, Dübendorf         89 Stägenbuck Dübendorf (S)      6.50,1     1.58,3  (7551)    4.16
   67. Breu Alex                           90 Ellikon an der Thur           6.54,1     2.02,3  (7557)    4.18
   68. Meier Fritz, Dübendorf              90 Stägi-Tubbis (S)              7.03,7     2.11,9  (7515)    4.24
   69. Astuto Warely                       90 Dübendorf                     7.10,3     2.18,5  (7608)    4.28
   70. Jutzeler Fabian, Dübendorf          90 Stägi-Schnäggli (S)           7.14,0     2.22,2  (7511)    4.31
   71. Förderer Nicolej, Maur              90 Pünt Runners (S)              7.19,7     2.27,9  (7522)    4.34
   72. Huber Stefan, Dübendorf             90 Jugi Dübendorf                7.22,7     2.30,9  (7603)    4.36
   73. Dobrosavlievic Dusan, Dübendorf     90 Stägi-Tubbis (S)              7.31,4     2.39,6  (7514)    4.42
   74. Kulici Senol                        90 Dübendorf                     7.35,1     2.43,3  (7609)    4.44
   75. Neuenschwander Pascal               90 Dübendorf                     8.22,5     3.30,7  (7562)    5.14

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.