(35) S männliche Jugend 1987-88

25. GP Dübendorf - (35) S männliche Jugend 1987-88

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Müller Sandro, Glattfelden          87 TV Glattfelden                7.22,3      -----  (7212)    3.04
    2. Grogg Kevin, Wittenbach             87 LG Wittenbach                 7.24,1     0.01,8  (7305)    3.05
    3. Toffolon Raphael, Hittnau           88 LVZO                          7.27,2     0.04,9  (7203)    3.06
    4. Wood Simon, Wetzikon ZH             87 LVZO                          7.30,7     0.08,4  (7204)    3.07
    5. Mäder Lukas                         88 Pfungen                       7.34,9     0.12,6  (7303)    3.09
    6. Sutter Daniel                       87 Lengwil-Oberhofen             7.37,1     0.14,8  (7213)    3.10
    7. Stucki Armin, St. Gallenkappel      87 SC Diemberg                   7.42,0     0.19,7  (7205)    3.12
    8. Wyss Daniel, Hedingen               87 LV Albis                      7.45,7     0.23,4  (7216)    3.14
    9. Mettler Balz, Reichenburg           87 LR STV Reichenburg            7.48,4     0.26,1  (7211)    3.15
   10. Raths Raschid, Wetzikon ZH 4        88 LVZO                          7.54,9     0.32,6  (7202)    3.17
   11. Amrelin Gian-Carlo, Uerikon         87 Stäfa Turnverein              8.06,2     0.43,9  (7302)    3.22
   12. Kistler Werner, Reichenburg         88 LR STV Reichenburg            8.07,2     0.44,9  (7209)    3.23
   13. Eppler Reto                         87 Schaffhausen                  8.09,7     0.47,4  (7301)    3.24
   14. Battaglia Andrin, Wil ZH            88 OLK Rafzerfeld                8.36,1     1.13,8  (7206)    3.35
   15. Müller Michael, Zürich              88 Satus Oerlikon                8.36,8     1.14,5  (7201)    3.35
   16. Menzi Urs, Forch                    88 TV Egg                        8.40,7     1.18,4  (7210)    3.36
   17. Vier Philipp, Seuzach               88 LV Seuzach                    8.46,0     1.23,7  (7215)    3.39
   18. Böhm Florian, Horgenberg            88 OZS Horgenberg                8.52,2     1.29,9  (7307)    3.41
   19. Götz Rolf, Bauma                    87 LR Bauma                      8.55,7     1.33,4  (7207)    3.43
   20. Schlittler Kevin, Birmensdorf ZH    88 LV Albis                      9.11,2     1.48,9  (7304)    3.49
   21. Gysin Thomas                        88 Zürich                        9.14,6     1.52,3  (7208)    3.51
   22. Vier Jan, Seuzach                   88 LV Seuzach                    9.49,3     2.27,0  (7214)    4.05
   23. Gachnang Urs, Horgenberg            88 OZS Hrogenberg               10.10,6     2.48,3  (7306)    4.14

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.