(34) R weibliche Jugend 1993-94

25. GP Dübendorf - (34) R weibliche Jugend 1993-94

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fédier Laura, Horgenberg            93 OZS Kids Horgenberg (V)       6.01,6      -----  (6918)    3.46
    2. Spring Rebecca, Binz                93 Flitzer (S)                   6.10,2     0.08,6  (6923)    3.51
    3. Biedermann Denise                   93 Neuenegg                      6.15,6     0.14,0  (6937)    3.54
    4. Muhl Silvana, Büttenhardt           93 LC Schaffhausen               6.29,5     0.27,9  (7001)    4.03
    5. Gassmann Ravenna, Affoltern am Albi 94 LV Albis                      6.32,8     0.31,2  (6940)    4.05
    6. Schneider Sarina, Mosnang           93 LR Mosnang                    6.36,3     0.34,7  (6901)    4.07
    7. Burkart Marisa                      93 Dübendorf                     6.47,2     0.45,6  (7015)    4.14
    8. Schulthess Nadja                    93 Oberuzwil                     6.49,9     0.48,3  (7007)    4.16
    9. Künzler Tonja                       94 Matzingen                     6.50,6     0.49,0  (6942)    4.16
   10. Burkart Jasmin, Dübendorf           94 Domino (S)                    6.59,3     0.57,7  (6927)    4.22
   11. Inauen Chantal                      94 Oetwil am See                 7.05,5     1.03,9  (6941)    4.25
   12. Bossler Martina, Oberglatt ZH       94 Mädchenriege Oberglatt (V     7.06,5     1.04,9  (6932)    4.26
   13. Russo Maryorie                      93 Dübendorf                     7.10,3     1.08,7  (7003)    4.28
   14. Baumann Delia, Dübendorf            93 Die schnellen Sportskanon     7.14,7     1.13,1  (6910)    4.31
   15. Maetze Sandra, Dübendorf            93 Die schnellen Dübendörfle     7.16,9     1.15,3  (6909)    4.33
   16. Borner Chiara                       93 Adliswil                      7.18,1     1.16,5  (7005)    4.33
   17. Leu Jessica, Uffikon                94 Jugi Uffikon                  7.19,4     1.17,8  (6943)    4.34
   18. Kunz Marina, Horgenberg             93 OZS Kids Horgenberg (V)       7.24,3     1.22,7  (7008)    4.37
   19. Meier Bianca                        93 Wetzikon ZH                   7.25,1     1.23,5  (6944)    4.38
   20. Sigrist Sandra, Dübendorf           93 die schnellen Mäuse (S)       7.25,9     1.24,3  (6906)    4.38
   21. Berger Michelle, Oberglatt ZH       93 Mädchenriege Oberglatt        7.26,0     1.24,4  (7010)    4.38
   22. Stirnimann Nina, Oberglatt ZH       94 MR Oberglatt                  7.27,7     1.26,1  (6935)    4.39
   23. Dreher Caroline, Rüti ZH            94 MR Rüti                       7.33,0     1.31,4  (6920)    4.43
   24. Richenberger Flurina, Horgenberg    93 OZS Kids Horgenberg (V)       7.37,7     1.36,1  (7009)    4.46
   25. Künzler Nuria, Wila                 94 SC Tablat                     7.38,2     1.36,6  (6902)    4.46
   26. Carr Sabrina, Dübendorf             93 die schnellen Mäuse (S)       7.40,0     1.38,4  (6904)    4.47
   27. Breu Nadia                          94 Ellikon an der Thur           7.41,5     1.39,9  (6939)    4.48
   28. Imboden Julia, Dübendorf            94 Donnerblitz (S)               7.42,7     1.41,1  (6930)    4.49
   29. Lüscher Carmen, Oberglatt ZH        93 MR Oberglatt                  7.45,4     1.43,8  (6934)    4.50
   30. Stössel Isabel, Dübendorf           93 Schnelle Tiger (S)            8.00,0     1.58,4  (6903)    5.00
   31. Wäschle Jennifer                    94 Embrach                       8.00,4     1.58,8  (7004)    5.00
   32. Ziegler Johanna                     93 Winterthur                    8.07,2     2.05,6  (7014)    5.04
   33. Zuberbühler Stefanie                93 Bassersdorf                   8.07,8     2.06,2  (7002)    5.04
   34. Frauenfelder Lea, Dübendorf         93 Die schnellen Sportskanon     8.17,5     2.15,9  (6911)    5.10
   35. Blum Lara                           94 Fällanden                     8.20,3     2.18,7  (6938)    5.12
   36. Shumolli Nora, Dübendorf            94 Domino (S)                    8.22,9     2.21,3  (6929)    5.14
   37. Nabholz Nina, Dübendorf             94 Domino (S)                    8.24,8     2.23,2  (6928)    5.15
   38. Indermaur Seraina, Rüti ZH          93 Mädchenriege Rüti 2 (V)       8.29,5     2.27,9  (6921)    5.18
   39. Murati Adelina, Dübendorf           93 Fast Pichu (S)                8.30,5     2.28,9  (6924)    5.19
   40. Helbling Nina, Oberglatt ZH         93 Mädchenriege EGE Oberglat     8.35,7     2.34,1  (7011)    5.22
   41. Wigert Nina, Oberglatt ZH           93 TV Oberglatt                  8.36,8     2.35,2  (7012)    5.23
   42. Simoes Vivian, Dübendorf            94 Super Girls (S)               8.43,3     2.41,7  (6915)    5.27
   43. Locatelli Najr, Dübendorf           93 Die schnellen Blitze 2 (S     8.43,5     2.41,9  (6926)    5.27
   44. Rodriguez Pamela, Dübendorf         94 Donnerblitz (S)               8.44,0     2.42,4  (6931)    5.27
   45. Bangoji Rahida, Dübendorf           94 Super Girls (S)               8.47,1     2.45,5  (6912)    5.29
   46. Schuemperli Valerie                 94 Uster                         8.47,8     2.46,2  (7013)    5.29
   47. Kündig Julia, Rüti ZH               94 Mädchenriege Rüti 2 (V)       8.57,8     2.56,2  (6922)    5.36
   48. Schiesser Jessica, Binz             94 TV - Maur                     9.03,3     3.01,7  (7006)    5.39
   49. Böhler Rahel, Dübendorf             94 Super Girls (S)               9.12,2     3.10,6  (6913)    5.45
   50. Lang Alexandra, Dübendorf           94 Super Girls (S)               9.14,3     3.12,7  (6914)    5.46
   51. Bucher Stéphanie, Oberglatt ZH      94 MR Oberglatt                  9.41,8     3.40,2  (6933)    6.03
   52. Marjanovic Anamarija, Dübendorf     93 Die crazy girls (S)           9.42,9     3.41,3  (6908)    6.04
   53. Grob Marisa, Dübendorf              94 die Gepardbande (S)           9.55,6     3.54,0  (6916)    6.12
   54. Almeida Larissa, Wallisellen        93 Die schnellen Blitze 2 (S    10.02,1     4.00,5  (6925)    6.16
   55. Fazlji Nihada, Dübendorf            93 Die crazy girls (S)          10.10,7     4.09,1  (6907)    6.21

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.