(33) Q weibliche Jugend 1991-92

25. GP Dübendorf - (33) Q weibliche Jugend 1991-92

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schönenberger Romina, Mosnang       92 LR Mosnang                    5.51,4      -----  (6603)    3.39
    2. Huber Daniela, Dübendorf            91 Hot Spiders (S)               5.58,5     0.07,1  (6614)    3.44
    3. Diener Tabea                        91 Gossau ZH                     6.01,6     0.10,2  (6663)    3.46
    4. Berli Chloé, Hausen am Albis        91 LAC Hausen                    6.04,8     0.13,4  (6712)    3.48
    5. Riz A Porta Michelle                91 Zürich                        6.13,3     0.21,9  (6678)    3.53
    6. Inauen Nicole                       91 Oetwil am See                 6.13,8     0.22,4  (6668)    3.53
    7. Muff Corinne                        92 Winterthur                    6.15,7     0.24,3  (6675)    3.54
    8. Dutli Nathalie, Schlieren           92 GETU Urdorf                   6.16,2     0.24,8  (6664)    3.55
    9. Woerlen Debora, Binz                92 Mini-Flitzer (S)              6.20,7     0.29,3  (6649)    3.57
   10. Parziani Anja, Spreitenbach         91 Running Kids Spreitenbach     6.22,2     0.30,8  (6676)    3.58
   11. Resegatti Selina, Uznach            92 Jugi Uznach                   6.22,9     0.31,5  (6701)    3.59
   12. Kündig Nora, Maur                   92 Amigo's (S)                   6.26,8     0.35,4  (6657)    4.01
   13. Gyr Jasmin, Wald ZH                 91 SC Diemberg                   6.29,4     0.38,0  (6604)    4.03
   14. Leu Corina, Uffikon                 91 Jugi Uffikon                  6.30,4     0.39,0  (6672)    4.04
   15. Lemman Nina, Maur                   92 Amigo's (S)                   6.33,4     0.42,0  (6658)    4.05
   16. Wettstein Andrea, Maur              91 Amigo's (S)                   6.35,2     0.43,8  (6660)    4.07
   17. Hauber Sabine, D-Stockach           91 TG Stockach                   6.37,8     0.46,4  (6707)    4.08
   18. Schück Dominique, Wallisellen       91 D'Walliseller (S)             6.38,5     0.47,1  (6636)    4.09
   19. Resegatti Livia, St. Gallen         91 Jugi Winkeln                  6.39,2     0.47,8  (6702)    4.09
   20. Schöni Saskia                       92 Rickenbach ZH                 6.40,0     0.48,6  (6710)    4.10
   21. Abgottspon Anja, Dübendorf          92 Die schnellen Sportskanon     6.43,2     0.51,8  (6632)    4.12
   22. Maroggi Raphaela, Dübendorf         92 Gfenner-Flitzer (S)           6.44,5     0.53,1  (6627)    4.12
   23. Halbheer Cornelia                   92 Winterthur                    6.44,7     0.53,3  (6667)    4.12
   24. Schaub Niccolà, Grüningen           91 LVZO                          6.46,7     0.55,3  (6639)    4.14
   25. Sidler Florence, Ebmatingen         92 Flitzer (S)                   6.47,5     0.56,1  (6651)    4.14
   26. Baumann Nora, Dübendorf             91 Pink-Panther (S)              6.50,1     0.58,7  (6606)    4.16
   27. Dubach Debora, Hinwil               91 LVZO                          6.50,6     0.59,2  (6638)    4.16
   28. Matzinger Chantal, Saland           91 Jugendsport Bauma-Saland      6.51,1     0.59,7  (6648)    4.16
   29. Schneider Kathleen, Pfäffikon ZH    92 LVZO                          6.53,1     1.01,7  (6640)    4.18
   30. Philipp Joelle                      92 Adetswil                      6.55,1     1.03,7  (6677)    4.19
   31. Trüb Tina, Rüti ZH                  91 Mädchenriege Rüti 1 (V)       6.55,6     1.04,2  (6646)    4.19
   32. Stadler Tanja, Dübendorf            92 Die schnellen Dübendörfle     6.56,7     1.05,3  (6631)    4.20
   33. Morf Christina, Maur                91 Amigo's (S)                   6.57,4     1.06,0  (6659)    4.20
   34. Alder Lidia                         91 Wald ZH                       7.02,4     1.11,0  (6709)    4.24
   35. Bieri Marlen, Wila                  91 SC Tablat                     7.03,0     1.11,6  (6605)    4.24
   36. Kuhn Joya                           92 Rüdlingen                     7.04,1     1.12,7  (6703)    4.25
   37. Meier Jessica                       91 Wetzikon ZH                   7.04,2     1.12,8  (6674)    4.25
   38. Kellermann Martina                  92 Ellikon an der Thur           7.07,1     1.15,7  (6670)    4.26
   39. Leu Deborah, Uffikon                92 Jugi Uffikon                  7.07,2     1.15,8  (6673)    4.27
   39. Tröster Kerstin, Dübendorf          91 Tornados (S)                  7.07,2     1.15,8  (6637)    4.27
   41. Schnider Daniela, Reichenburg       92 LR STV Reichenburg            7.09,3     1.17,9  (6679)    4.28
   42. Rossi Vanessa, Dübendorf            91 Hot Spiders (S)               7.10,1     1.18,7  (6617)    4.28
   43. Weber Anja, Oberglatt ZH            92 MR Oberglatt                  7.14,8     1.23,4  (6708)    4.31
   44. Nüesch Désirée, Rüti ZH             91 Mädchenriege Rüti             7.17,3     1.25,9  (6705)    4.33
   45. Heiniger Nadia, Mettmenstetten      92 LV Albis                      7.18,7     1.27,3  (6601)    4.34
   46. Zehnder Sascha, Dübendorf           92 Brunner 1 (S)                 7.20,5     1.29,1  (6641)    4.35
   47. Gachnang Doris, Horgenberg          92 OZS Horgenberg                7.20,8     1.29,4  (6711)    4.35
   48. Bauert Jasmine, Saland              91 Jugendsport Bauma-Saland      7.21,4     1.30,0  (6647)    4.35
   49. Conrad Jessica, Rüti ZH             92 Mädchenriege Rüti             7.24,0     1.32,6  (6643)    4.37
   50. Breu Jasmin                         92 Ellikon an der Thur           7.25,5     1.34,1  (6662)    4.38
   51. Winkler Manuela, Dübendorf          91 Birchlentigers (S)            7.27,6     1.36,2  (6621)    4.39
   52. Vukadinovic Aleksandra, Dübendorf   92 Flower Power (S)              7.30,5     1.39,1  (6655)    4.41
   53. Künzler Kim                         92 Matzingen                     7.31,8     1.40,4  (6671)    4.42
   54. Mäder Evelyne, Dübendorf            92 Die schnellen Dübendörfle     7.32,6     1.41,2  (6629)    4.42
   55. Kopf Janine, Dübendorf              92 Birchlentigers (S)            7.35,3     1.43,9  (6620)    4.44
   56. Woerlen Salome, Binz                92 Mini-Flitzer (S)              7.41,7     1.50,3  (6650)    4.48
   57. Greco Patrizia, Dübendorf           91 Stägi-Freaks (S)              7.42,8     1.51,4  (6618)    4.49
   58. Grande Jennifer, Dübendorf          91 Birchlentigers (S)            7.45,9     1.54,5  (6619)    4.51
   59. Pergolis Raffaella, Dübendorf       92 Die vier schnellen Girls      7.46,5     1.55,1  (6625)    4.51
   60. Fluri Corinne, Horgenberg           92 OZS Horgenberg                7.51,0     1.59,6  (6665)    4.54
   61. Ibishi Doruntina, Dübendorf         91 LC Dübendorf                  7.56,2     2.04,8  (6615)    4.57
   62. Berek Lisa, Dübendorf               92 Four Girls (S)                7.57,1     2.05,7  (6607)    4.58
   63. Tremp Isabell, Dübendorf            91 Four Girls (S)                7.58,9     2.07,5  (6610)    4.59
   64. Holzer Michelle, Wallisellen        92 D'Walliseller (S)             8.02,2     2.10,8  (6634)    5.01
   65. Shumolli Arbenita, Dübendorf        92 Die schnellen Dübendörfle     8.03,2     2.11,8  (6630)    5.02
   66. Oezdemir Rukiye, Dübendorf          91 Hot Spiders (S)               8.04,5     2.13,1  (6616)    5.02
   67. Fuchs Carry-Ann, D-Laufenburg       91 TUS Hüfingen                  8.06,4     2.15,0  (6713)    5.04
   68. Ruder Annina, Dübendorf             91 Flower Power (S)              8.06,8     2.15,4  (6653)    5.04
   69. Sanuy Diana, Dübendorf              92 Flower Power (S)              8.07,3     2.15,9  (6654)    5.04
   70. Besmer Ingrid, Dübendorf            92 Die schnellen Sportskanon     8.08,6     2.17,2  (6633)    5.05
   71. Giordano Tiziana                    91 Rüschlikon                    8.11,0     2.19,6  (6666)    5.06
   72. Schlosser Marietta, Dübendorf       91 Super Stars (S)               8.11,7     2.20,3  (6613)    5.07
   73. Staub Natascha, Ebmatingen          91 Team Concord (S)              8.12,5     2.21,1  (6661)    5.07
   74. Dambone Angela, Dübendorf           92 Die vier schnellen Girls      8.17,9     2.26,5  (6623)    5.11
   75. Zimmermann Rebecca                  92 Dübendorf                     8.21,2     2.29,8  (6680)    5.13
   76. Nikolic Sabrina, Dübendorf          92 Die crazy girls (S)           8.28,2     2.36,8  (6622)    5.17
   77. Demarmels Romina, Dübendorf         91 Four Girls (S)                8.28,9     2.37,5  (6608)    5.18
   78. Rasper Olivia, Dübendorf            91 Stägenbuck Dübendorf (S)      8.30,3     2.38,9  (6652)    5.18
   79. Wehrli Vanessa, Dübendorf           91 Flower Power (S)              8.35,4     2.44,0  (6656)    5.22
   80. Zuberbühler Karolin                 92 Bassersdorf                   8.42,4     2.51,0  (6704)    5.26
   81. Landolt Kim, Dübendorf              91 Super Stars (S)               8.55,9     3.04,5  (6612)    5.34
   82. Leu Tanja                           92 Wiler b. Seedorf              9.08,3     3.16,9  (6706)    5.42
   83. Schilling Natascha, Dübendorf       92 Brunner 2 (S)                 9.22,9     3.31,5  (6642)    5.51
   84. Gianini Tiziana, Dübendorf          92 Four Girls (S)                9.25,2     3.33,8  (6609)    5.53
   85. Bertschinger Jael, Dübendorf        91 Super Stars (S)               9.45,6     3.54,2  (6611)    6.06
   86. Villiger Riana, Dübendorf           91 Gfenner-Flitzer (S)           9.49,7     3.58,3  (6628)    6.08
   87. Kellenberger Annika, Wallisellen    92 D'Walliseller (S)             9.54,3     4.02,9  (6635)    6.11
   88. Zuberbühler Désirée, Dübendorf      92 Die vier schnellen Girls     10.06,4     4.15,0  (6626)    6.19
   89. Jäggi Cornelia, Rüti ZH             91 Mädchenriege Rüti 1 (V)      10.10,9     4.19,5  (6644)    6.21

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.