(32) P weibliche Jugend 1989-90

25. GP Dübendorf - (32) P weibliche Jugend 1989-90

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Engeli Malin                        90 Thundorf                      5.06,8      -----  (6408)    3.11
    2. Staiger Jasmin, Reichenburg         89 LR STV Reichenburg            5.18,7     0.11,9  (6355)    3.19
    3. Berger Michaela                     89 Höri                          5.28,2     0.21,4  (6339)    3.25
    4. Ott Claudia                         89 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              5.30,0     0.23,2  (6353)    3.26
    5. Affolter Jeanine, Derendingen       89 LZ Biberist                   5.30,7     0.23,9  (6338)    3.26
    6. van Berkel Martina, Winkel          89 Impuls Tri                    5.32,2     0.25,4  (6403)    3.27
    7. Zweifel Franziska, Wetzikon ZH      89 LVZO                          5.38,6     0.31,8  (6318)    3.31
    8. Brechbühl Denise                    89 Böttstein                     5.41,2     0.34,4  (6341)    3.33
    9. Schulthess Sandra, Oberuzwil        89 LC Uzwil                      5.44,4     0.37,6  (6410)    3.35
   10. Schneider Lorena, Pfäffikon ZH      89 LVZO                          5.45,4     0.38,6  (6317)    3.35
   11. Hauser Michelle, Pfäffikon ZH       89 LVZO                          5.48,7     0.41,9  (6316)    3.37
   12. Borner Laura, Adliswil              90 Worldrunners (S)              5.50,2     0.43,4  (6327)    3.38
   13. Obwegeser Annina                    89 Thundorf                      5.58,1     0.51,3  (6406)    3.43
   14. Meier Monika, Thayngen              90 LC Schaffhausen               5.58,2     0.51,4  (6302)    3.43
   15. Widmer Fabienne, Laupen ZH          89 SC Diemberg                   6.00,0     0.53,2  (6313)    3.45
   16. Weber Claudia, Oetwil am See        89 LATV Egg                      6.00,8     0.54,0  (6401)    3.45
   17. Dülli Nora, Thayngen                89 LC Schaffhausen               6.02,8     0.56,0  (6321)    3.46
   18. Frauenfelder Miriam, Maur           89 Pünt Runners (S)              6.09,4     1.02,6  (6314)    3.50
   19. Hess Cristina                       90 Oetwil am See                 6.09,9     1.03,1  (6348)    3.51
   20. Egli Nicole, Affoltern am Albis     90 Jugi Affoltern a.A.           6.10,2     1.03,4  (6344)    3.51
   21. Frey Tanja, Adliswil                90 Worldrunners (S)              6.11,9     1.05,1  (6328)    3.52
   22. Lehmann Nadja, Rickenbach-Attikon   90 MR Rickenbach                 6.12,3     1.05,5  (6350)    3.52
   23. Girsberger Stefanie                 90 Oberwil Nürensdf              6.13,0     1.06,2  (6402)    3.53
   24. Muhl Marina, Büttenhardt            90 LC Schaffhausen 1 (S)         6.13,5     1.06,7  (6323)    3.53
   25. Hotz Ramona, Adliswil               90 Worldrunners (S)              6.14,6     1.07,8  (6329)    3.54
   26. Alder Sira                          90 Wald ZH                       6.15,1     1.08,3  (6411)    3.54
   27. Schnyder Lea, Laupen ZH             89 SC-Diemberg-Jugend (V)        6.15,8     1.09,0  (6312)    3.54
   28. Sigrist Diana, Dübendorf            90 LC Dübendorf                  6.20,5     1.13,7  (6320)    3.57
   29. Varga Viviane                       89 Uster                         6.22,8     1.16,0  (6357)    3.59
   30. Meier Darina, Wetzikon ZH           89 LVZO                          6.28,5     1.21,7  (6334)    4.02
   31. Gastaldo Martina, Wetzikon ZH       89 LC Sushi (S)                  6.28,9     1.22,1  (6333)    4.03
   32. Galati Fabiana, Dübendorf           90 LC Dübendorf                  6.29,2     1.22,4  (6346)    4.03
   33. Weidmann Rebekka, Saland            90 LR Bauma                      6.29,5     1.22,7  (6325)    4.03
   34. Breu Cornelia                       89 Ellikon an der Thur           6.30,2     1.23,4  (6342)    4.03
   35. Frey Manuela, Adliswil              90 SSC Langnau a.A.              6.31,2     1.24,4  (6405)    4.04
   36. Gerber Natalie, Horgenberg          90 OZS Horgenberg                6.33,5     1.26,7  (6301)    4.05
   37. Eppler Isabelle, Schaffhausen       89 LC Schaffhausen 1 (S)         6.34,2     1.27,4  (6322)    4.06
   38. Götz Luzia, Bauma                   89 LR Bauma                      6.34,7     1.27,9  (6324)    4.06
   39. Bilkei Nora, Dübendorf              90 Tornados (S)                  6.35,5     1.28,7  (6315)    4.07
   40. Heim Flurina, Samedan               89 PIZ OT Samedan                6.35,9     1.29,1  (6404)    4.07
   41. Bieri Lara Lisa, Wila               90 SC Tablat                     6.37,0     1.30,2  (6303)    4.08
   42. Meier Helen                         89 Rüschlikon                    6.39,1     1.32,3  (6352)    4.09
   43. Frauenfelder Sara                   90 Dübendorf                     6.40,1     1.33,3  (6345)    4.10
   44. Meier Aline                         89 Rüschlikon                    6.41,2     1.34,4  (6351)    4.10
   45. Tscharner Rahel, Adliswil           90 Worldrunners (S)              6.42,3     1.35,5  (6330)    4.11
   46. Dreher Barbara                      90 Rüti ZH                       6.43,9     1.37,1  (6343)    4.12
   47. Bosshard Nathalie, Dällikon         90 STV Dällikon                  6.47,2     1.40,4  (6304)    4.14
   48. Piccin Ranie-Rose, Dietlikon        90 Speedy Gonzales Dietlikon     6.49,5     1.42,7  (6337)    4.15
   49. Hänni Michelle, Wangen ZH           90 Bannanas (S)                  6.50,5     1.43,7  (6310)    4.16
   50. Malacarne Claudia, Dübendorf        89 Stägenbuck Dübendorf (S)      6.51,1     1.44,3  (6331)    4.16
   51. Mitrovic Bojana, Dübendorf          90 LC Dübendorf                  6.56,3     1.49,5  (6332)    4.20
   52. Gremion Nathalie, Wangen ZH         90 Bannanas (S)                  7.00,9     1.54,1  (6309)    4.23
   53. Derrer Caroline, Wangen ZH          90 Bannanas (S)                  7.02,2     1.55,4  (6308)    4.23
   54. Schneider Michèle, Wangen ZH        90 Bannanas (S)                  7.03,2     1.56,4  (6311)    4.24
   55. Graf Jacqueline, Spreitenbach       90 Running Kids Spreitenbach     7.05,9     1.59,1  (6347)    4.26
   56. Bourne Sheila                       89 Zumikon                       7.07,0     2.00,2  (6340)    4.26
   57. Besmer Carole, Dübendorf            89 Pink-Panther (S)              7.20,4     2.13,6  (6305)    4.35
   58. Abgottspon Michaela                 90 Dübendorf                     7.21,3     2.14,5  (6407)    4.35
   59. Rüdisüli Fabienne, Saland           90 Jugendsport Bauma-Saland      7.24,9     2.18,1  (6326)    4.38
   60. Abgottspon Sandra                   90 Dübendorf                     7.29,3     2.22,5  (6409)    4.40
   61. Pauli Muriel                        90 Zug                           7.30,3     2.23,5  (6354)    4.41
   62. Tran My Kim                         90 Dübendorf                     7.41,4     2.34,6  (6356)    4.48
   63. Murer Selina, Dübendorf             90 Stägi-Freaks (S)              8.35,8     3.29,0  (6307)    5.22
   64. Kashani Flavia, Dübendorf           90 Stägi-Freaks (S)              8.45,2     3.38,4  (6306)    5.28
   65. Hamza Majda, Dietlikon              90 Speedy Gonzales Dietlikon     9.01,2     3.54,4  (6336)    5.38
   66. Dias Anna Rita, Dietlikon           90 Speedy Gonzales Dietlikon     9.01,7     3.54,9  (6335)    5.38

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.