(21) M Schnupper-Lauf-Cup offen

25. GP Dübendorf - (21) M Schnupper-Lauf-Cup offen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Anderegg Claudia, Embrach           85 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    25.22,2     9.03,6  (5535)    5.04
  ---  Arnet André                         63 Dietikon                     23.04,7     6.46,1  (5547)    4.36
  ---  Bachmann Petra, Zürich              75 Chefetage Birchlen           21.23,5     5.04,9  (5505)    4.16
  ---  Baumann Daniel                      55 Mesikon                      21.07,1     4.48,5  (5549)    4.13
  ---  Baumann Michael                     85 Mesikon                      20.01,9     3.43,3  (5550)    4.00
  ---  Bekier Claudia                      66 Adetswil                     22.33,2     6.14,6  (5551)    4.30
  ---  Benes Roman, Kloten                 76 LCD Senioren I               21.59,1     5.40,5  (5514)    4.23
  ---  Besmer Jürgen, Dübendorf            59 Sportivo                     28.36,6    12.18,0  (5705)    5.43
  ---  Betschart Martin                    88 Nürensdorf                   21.14,2     4.55,6  (5552)    4.14
  ---  Bischofberger Karin, Lütisburg      81 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    26.41,4    10.22,8  (5531)    5.20
  ---  Blum Daniel, Wallisellen            61 Firth AG                     20.25,2     4.06,6  (5724)    4.05
  ---  Blum Thomas                         62 Dübendorf                    22.58,7     6.40,1  (5553)    4.35
  ---  Bolliger Marc                       75 Dübendorf                    19.39,1     3.20,5  (5554)    3.55
  ---  Brunner Arnold, Schwerzenbach       53 Brunner-Haustechnik-Runne    25.26,0     9.07,4  (5543)    5.05
  ---  Bucher Denise, Dübendorf            74 Chefetage Birchlen           25.33,1     9.14,5  (5506)    5.06
  ---  Denzler Beat, Birr-Lupfig           62 Firth AG                     20.34,3     4.15,7  (5725)    4.06
  ---  Dietze Markus                       59 Zug                          27.43,4    11.24,8  (5721)    5.32
  ---  Dutli Fabian, Schlieren             90 LA Schlieren                 21.36,5     5.17,9  (5707)    4.19
  ---  Ehrbar Fritz, Küsnacht ZH           33 SLVS                         37.37,1    21.18,5  (5501)    7.31
  ---  Estermann Simone, Schlieren         81 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    27.35,8    11.17,2  (5539)    5.31
  ---  Eyer Thomas, Zürich                 75 Brunner-Haustechnik-Runne    24.26,4     8.07,8  (5544)    4.53
  ---  Fiorito Michele, Wallisellen        81 Brunner-Haustechnik-Runne    24.41,7     8.23,1  (5545)    4.56
  ---  Flückiger Roman, Bülach             66 Die Spontanä                 19.24,6     3.06,0  (5511)    3.52
  ---  Foley Sandra                        64 Dielsdorf                    23.09,5     6.50,9  (5556)    4.37
  ---  Fretz Marco, Winterthur             58 Firth AG                     25.11,1     8.52,5  (5727)    5.02
  ---  Gadient Daniel, Greifensee          80 Firth AG                     20.36,9     4.18,3  (5726)    4.07
  ---  Gassmann Beat, Affoltern am Albis   59 LV Albis                     24.44,4     8.25,8  (5557)    4.56
  ---  Habegger Rahel                      75 Winterthur                   26.26,0    10.07,4  (5718)    5.17
  ---  Habegger-Steffen Erika, Duebendorf  62 TV Dübendorf                 21.48,4     5.29,8  (5504)    4.21
  ---  Herter Rudolf, Dübendorf            45 Gemeinderat Dübendorf        22.09,5     5.50,9  (5508)    4.25
  ---  Hilpertshauser Manfred              60 Dübendorf                    23.41,6     7.23,0  (5704)    4.44
  ---  Hofer Claudia, Wallisellen          ?? Swiss Team Faustball Dame    26.48,1    10.29,5  (5523)    5.21
  ---  Holzmann Eva                        64 Zürich                       24.00,6     7.42,0  (5702)    4.48
  ---  Horat Nadia, Müllheim Dorf          80 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    25.45,5     9.26,9  (5527)    5.09
  ---  Howald René, Widen                  43 LCD Senioren II              30.04,7    13.46,1  (5517)    6.00
  ---  Howald Ruth, Widen                  53 LCD Senioren II              31.07,6    14.49,0  (5518)    6.13
  ---  Huber Heinz                         53 Thalwil                      19.46,2     3.27,6  (5709)    3.57
  ---  Huber Monika, Cham                  80 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    21.57,2     5.38,6  (5536)    4.23
  ---  Jacober Andre                       85 Dübendorf                    21.47,3     5.28,7  (5710)    4.21
  ---  Jüng Jeanine, Niederhelfenschwil    84 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    26.48,6    10.30,0  (5540)    5.21
  ---  Kägi Marianne                       73 Zürich                       27.40,9    11.22,3  (5558)    5.32
  ---  Kappeler Doris, Bülach              80 DR Oberglatt                 22.55,5     6.36,9  (5512)    4.35
  ---  Kellenberger Jürg, Wolfhalden       61 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    19.29,5     3.10,9  (5524)    3.53
  ---  Kellenberger Monika, St. Gallen     71 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    23.07,2     6.48,6  (5525)    4.37
  ---  Keller Sabine, Embrach              77 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    26.46,5    10.27,9  (5528)    5.21
  ---  Kennel Andrea, Dübendorf            64 Gemeinderat Dübendorf        34.01,3    17.42,7  (5509)    6.48
  ---  Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten               26.28,9    10.10,3  (5559)    5.17
  ---  König Adrian, Engwilen              63 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    20.58,6     4.40,0  (5716)    4.11
  ---  Küchler Simone, Bachenbülach        78 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    22.36,0     6.17,4  (5715)    4.31
  ---  Leuzinger Nicole, Wil SG            80 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    21.56,7     5.38,1  (5720)    4.23
  ---  Martoglio Michelle, Eschenbach SG   87 SC Diemberg                  23.35,6     7.17,0  (5503)    4.43
  ---  Meyer Cornelia                      ?? Wallisellen                  24.23,5     8.04,9  (5712)    4.52
  ---  Müller Edith                        60 Zürich                       24.15,7     7.57,1  (5560)    4.51
  ---  Müller Heinz                        58 Birmensdorf ZH               22.35,2     6.16,6  (5719)    4.31
  ---  Müller Jeff                         86 D-Balingen                   19.08,4     2.49,8  (5561)    3.49
  ---  Münzing Nicole, Jona                85 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    26.16,1     9.57,5  (5541)    5.15
  ---  Nordkvist Wedemo Cathrin            69 Zürich                       24.22,0     8.03,4  (5562)    4.52
  ---  Nyffenegger Heinz, Zürich           55 ESC Soldanella               20.24,2     4.05,6  (5502)    4.04
  ---  Pauli Hansruedi, Uster              45 KZS Schulsport               22.33,9     6.15,3  (5575)    4.30
  ---  Pfister Felix, Nürensdorf           56 KZS Schulsport               21.55,4     5.36,8  (5576)    4.23
  ---  Philipp Jürg, Adetswil              58 KZS Schulsport               16.49,8     0.31,2  (5577)    3.21
  ---  Reiner Fabian, Winkel               75 Die Spontanä                 22.50,7     6.32,1  (5513)    4.34
  ---  Reinmann Christine, Dübendorf       79 LCD Senioren I               26.12,7     9.54,1  (5515)    5.14
  ---  Reiss Otmar, Mönchaltorf            66 Pick Pay Blackbirds          20.01,1     3.42,5  (5728)    4.00
  ---  Russo-Zegarra Carmen                67 Dübendorf                    32.15,6    15.57,0  (5723)    6.27
  ---  Schell Willy                        46 Russikon                     22.27,7     6.09,1  (5567)    4.29
  ---  Schlaginhaufen Ulrich               56 Zürich                       27.48,3    11.29,7  (5568)    5.33
  ---  Schomanek Susan                     75 Rickenbach ZH                24.24,1     8.05,5  (5711)    4.52
  ---  Schön Rolf, Dübendorf               68 Sportivo                     22.48,6     6.30,0  (5713)    4.33
  ---  Schönenberger Irene, Stadel         81 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    26.11,6     9.53,0  (5533)    5.14
  ---  Sidamgrotzki Meike                  78 Islikon                      26.23,4    10.04,8  (5717)    5.16
  ---  Siegenthaler Sabrina, Tägerschen    86 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    26.45,6    10.27,0  (5537)    5.21
  ---  Stirnimann Hans                     59 Oberglatt ZH                 21.51,8     5.33,2  (5708)    4.22
  ---  Strub Stephan, Mönchaltorf          74 Pick Pay Blackbirds          21.18,6     5.00,0  (5521)    4.15
  ---  Studer Katharina                    49 Dübendorf                    25.20,8     9.02,2  (5569)    5.04
  ---  Studer Pius, Bülach                 33 LCS                          25.56,1     9.37,5  (5570)    5.11
  ---  Tiefenauer Katrin, Wigoltingen      87 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    21.55,9     5.37,3  (5530)    4.23
  ---  Tobler Andrea, Lamperswil TG        83 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    27.15,1    10.56,5  (5542)    5.27
  ---  Trüb Thomas, Dübendorf              67 Brunner-Haustechnik-Runne    23.34,8     7.16,2  (5546)    4.42
  ---  Tschumi Ernst, Dübendorf            63 Gemeinderat Dübendorf        31.41,1    15.22,5  (5510)    6.20
  ---  Vogel Franz                         52 Zürich                       19.12,5     2.53,9  (5714)    3.50
  ---  Walker Monika, Altdorf UR           82 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    23.56,8     7.38,2  (5534)    4.47
  ---  Wälti Josef, Bassersdorf            52 Zauberer Seppino             16.18,6      -----  (5703)    3.15
  ---  Weidmann Janet                      59 Schwerzenbach                26.08,7     9.50,1  (5701)    5.13
  ---  Weilenmann Marc, Gutenswil          78 Pick Pay Blackbirds          25.32,2     9.13,6  (5522)    5.06
  ---  Winkler Harry                       51 Dübendorf                    27.16,9    10.58,3  (5572)    5.27
  ---  Winkler Kirsten, Dübendorf          52 LCD Senioren I               27.02,6    10.44,0  (5516)    5.24
  ---  Winkler Valentin, Dübendorf         49 LCD Senioren II              24.42,8     8.24,2  (5519)    4.56
  ---  Wismer Bettina, Ettenhausen TG      76 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    25.19,9     9.01,3  (5538)    5.03
  ---  Wittwer Gertrud                     50 Zürich                       24.03,1     7.44,5  (5573)    4.48
  ---  Wüst Ursula                         53 Dübendorf                    27.11,8    10.53,2  (5574)    5.26
  ---  Zeier Markus, Dübendorf             62 Chefetage Birchlen           24.30,0     8.11,4  (5507)    4.54
  ---  Zimmermann Pia                      63 Effretikon                   31.11,3    14.52,7  (5706)    6.14

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.