(8) H 12,6 km Frauen 1953-62

25. GP Dübendorf - (8) H 12,6 km Frauen 1953-62

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Olbrecht Anna-Ursula, Egnach        60 LC Meilen                    48.49,4      -----  (3522)  OD       5.     3.52
    2. Vogt Barbara, Gelterkinden          60 Crazy Runners Team           49.37,0     0.47,6  (3532)  OD       9.     3.56
    3. Kleis Maggie                        56 Bonaduz                      49.55,3     1.05,9  (3515)  OD       12.    3.57
    4. Duft Susanne                        61 Uzwil                        51.19,2     2.29,8  (3707)  OD       15.    4.04
    5. Heeb Waldruth, Diepoldsau           54 MILA Rheintal                51.46,8     2.57,4  (3512)  OD       16.    4.06
    6. Frey Gabriela, Adliswil             59 SSC Langnau a.A.             53.13,6     4.24,2  (3703)  OD       19.    4.13
    7. Alder Ursula, Zürich                55 ESC Soldanella               53.38,6     4.49,2  (3701)  OD       20.    4.15
    8. Keller Ruth                         58 Bassersdorf                  53.45,2     4.55,8  (3709)  OD       22.    4.15
    9. Zuber Helen, Engelburg              61 LC Uzwil                     53.51,5     5.02,1  (3536)  OD       24.    4.16
   10. Zopfi Elisabeth                     62 Schwanden GL                 53.56,9     5.07,5  (3724)  OD       25.    4.16
   11. Derbini Luana                       56 Zollikon                     54.34,9     5.45,5  (3505)  OD       30.    4.19
   12. Dreher Irene, Meilen                58 LC Meilen                    56.00,4     7.11,0  (3716)  OD       35.    4.26
   13. Kenel Ursula, Horgen                61 SSC Langnau a.A.             56.29,9     7.40,5  (3514)  OD       40.    4.29
   14. Kohler Doris                        53 Gossau ZH                    56.59,2     8.09,8  (3516)  OD       43.    4.31
   15. Schmid Susanna, Oetwil am See       59 LC Meilen                    57.07,8     8.18,4  (3527)  OD       45.    4.32
   16. Kottmann Nartano                    54 Baar                         57.13,9     8.24,5  (3517)  OD       46.    4.32
   17. Nüssli Susan                        55 Fehraltorf                   57.24,7     8.35,3  (3726)  OD       49.    4.33
   18. Schulthess Eveline, Oberuzwil       61 LC Uzwil                     57.25,6     8.36,2  (3702)  OD       50.    4.33
   19. Muff Judith                         61 Winterthur                   57.28,1     8.38,7  (3520)  OD       51.    4.33
   20. Spring Karin, Binz                  62 SC Ebmatingen                57.37,8     8.48,4  (3529)  OD       52.    4.34
   21. Müller Doris, Winterthur            57 SLVS                         58.08,9     9.19,5  (3714)  OD       57.    4.36
   22. Erni Nadia                          53 Dübendorf                    58.11,2     9.21,8  (3508)  OD       59.    4.37
   23. Lehmann Erika, Rickenbach-Attikon   57 LSV Winterthur               58.21,7     9.32,3  (3708)  OD       60.    4.37
   24. Pang Micheline, Zürich              57 LC Swissair                  58.26,7     9.37,3  (3713)  OD       62.    4.38
   25. Graf Teresa, Wila                   58 SC Tablat                    59.20,0    10.30,6  (3511)  OD       67.    4.42
   26. Obrist Margrit                      55 Effretikon                 1:01.25,1    12.35,7  (3521)  OD       81.    4.52
   27. Isler Susanne, Zürich               56 LG TVO Zürich              1:01.42,4    12.53,0  (3723)  OD       86.    4.53
   28. Schwarb Meryem, Baar                60 LSV Kloten                 1:04.07,5    15.18,1  (3710)  OD       102.   5.05
   29. Frauenfelder Christa                62 Dübendorf                  1:05.13,0    16.23,6  (3510)  OD       113.   5.10
   30. Würth Monika                        59 Flaach                     1:05.45,0    16.55,6  (3720)  OD       115.   5.13
   31. Bögli Yvonne                        62 Fehraltorf                 1:06.07,5    17.18,1  (3712)  OD       116.   5.14
   32. Rais Gabi, Volketswil               62 LG Uster                   1:06.15,8    17.26,4  (3524)  OD       117.   5.15
   33. Ruffet Anne-Françoise               60 Zürich                     1:06.47,1    17.57,7  (3525)  OD       120.   5.18
   34. Schönmann Beatrice, Hüttikon        61 Spohue                     1:06.48,1    17.58,7  (3721)  OD       121.   5.18
   35. Sutter Monika                       62 Zürich                     1:07.00,4    18.11,0  (3718)  OD       122.   5.19
   36. Mörgeli Therese                     57 Feldmeilen                 1:07.23,7    18.34,3  (3519)  OD       125.   5.20
   37. Huber Therese                       54 Windlach                   1:08.02,0    19.12,6  (3513)  OD       131.   5.23
   38. Steiner Beatrice                    61 Hinwil                     1:08.11,0    19.21,6  (3722)  OD       133.   5.24
   39. Züger Vera                          57 Wald ZH                    1:08.15,3    19.25,9  (3537)  OD       134.   5.25
   40. Rehmann Brigitte, Embrach           55 LC UBS                     1:08.31,4    19.42,0  (3705)  OD       137.   5.26
   41. Weber Madeleine, Oetwil am See      54 LG Uster                   1:08.34,2    19.44,8  (3534)  OD       138.   5.26
   42. Fernandez Dora, Dübendorf           54 DR Dübendorf               1:08.37,7    19.48,3  (3509)  OD       139.   5.26
   43. Ecknauer Ruth, Dübendorf            54 DR Dübendorf               1:11.18,5    22.29,1  (3506)  OD       146.   5.39
   44. Breu Judith                         62 Ellikon an der Thur        1:11.40,2    22.50,8  (3504)  OD       149.   5.41
   45. Brändli Gabi                        60 Rümlang                    1:11.51,3    23.01,9  (3503)  OD       153.   5.42
   46. Beloli Astrid                       56 Rümlang                    1:12.16,4    23.27,0  (3502)  OD       155.   5.44
   47. Vogel Ulrike                        62 Dietikon                   1:12.37,6    23.48,2  (3531)  OD       157.   5.45
   48. Wehrli Barbara, Adliswil            58 SSC Langnau a.A.           1:12.53,7    24.04,3  (3535)  OD       160.   5.47
   49. Raess Susi                          61 Langnau am Albis           1:13.06,8    24.17,4  (3523)  OD       162.   5.48
   50. Sonderegger Karin                   62 Oberglatt ZH               1:13.08,6    24.19,2  (3528)  OD       164.   5.48
   51. Zubler Theres                       62 Embrach                    1:14.09,3    25.19,9  (3717)  OD       169.   5.53
   52. Loretz Conny                        59 Langwiesen                 1:14.37,6    25.48,2  (3518)  OD       172.   5.55
   53. Bärlocher Ursi, Wallisellen         60 DTV Wallisellen            1:14.50,5    26.01,1  (3719)  OD       173.   5.56
   54. Barone Liisa, Dietlikon             53 TV Unterstrass             1:15.07,7    26.18,3  (3501)  OD       174.   5.57
   55. Voigt Monika                        62 Wallisellen                1:16.54,5    28.05,1  (3533)  OD       179.   6.06
   56. Pellegrinon Susi                    62 Pfungen                    1:19.04,1    30.14,7  (3711)  OD       184.   6.16
   57. Gersbach Monika                     60 Dübendorf                  1:19.08,6    30.19,2  (3704)  OD       185.   6.16
   58. Grolimund Brigitte                  60 Kloten                     1:20.45,7    31.56,3  (3715)  OD       187.   6.24

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.