(7) G 12,6 km Frauen 1963-72

25. GP Dübendorf - (7) G 12,6 km Frauen 1963-72

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schlagenhauf Karin, Lohn SH         65 LWS Schaffhausen             49.36,5      -----  (3215)  OD       8.     3.56
    2. Gyr Brigitte, Wald ZH               64 SC Diemberg                  49.39,0     0.02,5  (3012)  OD       10.    3.56
    3. Troxler Weronika, Zürich            65 LC Zürich                    50.19,3     0.42,8  (3036)  OD       13.    3.59
    4. Bächle Sandra, Schaffhausen         70 IWC Sportclub                52.51,3     3.14,8  (3225)  OD       17.    4.11
    5. Thomi Muriel, Zürich                63 LC Swissair                  54.54,7     5.18,2  (3034)  OD       31.    4.21
    6. Brand Petra, Zürich                 70 SC Schlieren                 55.33,5     5.57,0  (3002)  OD       32.    4.24
    7. Fattini Gabriela                    66 Pfungen                      55.40,8     6.04,3  (3008)  OD       33.    4.25
    8. Peer Sandra                         69 Uerikon                      55.59,8     6.23,3  (3223)  OD       34.    4.26
    9. Amstad Astrid                       72 Dinhard                      56.15,0     6.38,5  (3212)  OD       37.    4.27
   10. Ulrich Ursula                       70 Zürich                       56.26,4     6.49,9  (3038)  OD       39.    4.28
   11. Gassmann Ursula, Regensdorf         69 Tri Baden                    56.38,2     7.01,7  (3009)  OD       41.    4.29
   12. Matzinger Evelyne                   65 Saland                       56.48,8     7.12,3  (3209)  OD       42.    4.30
   13. Walser Marion                       71 Nänikon                      57.15,7     7.39,2  (3040)  OD       47.    4.32
   14. Bättig Karin, Bubikon               66 LC Meilen                    57.49,3     8.12,8  (3201)  OD       53.    4.35
   15. Kern Marianne                       64 Dübendorf                    58.06,8     8.30,3  (3213)  OD       56.    4.36
   16. Müller Doris                        63 Geroldswil                   58.10,1     8.33,6  (3024)  OD       58.    4.36
   17. Ott Doris                           65 Ellikon a d Thur             58.41,4     9.04,9  (3027)  OD       64.    4.39
   18. Karpf Franziska, Unterlunkhofen     63 Trizo                        59.15,5     9.39,0  (3205)  OD       66.    4.42
   19. Bachmann Nicole, Embrach            68 LC Swissair                  59.43,5    10.07,0  (3219)  OD       69.    4.44
   20. Schmid Jeannette, Dübendorf         68 ZKB Läufergruppe             59.49,3    10.12,8  (3206)  OD       70.    4.44
   21. Trusgnach Ramona                    66 Kloten                       59.54,5    10.18,0  (3037)  OD       71.    4.45
   22. Di Ronco Sandra, Beringen           63 Tristar SH                   59.56,7    10.20,2  (3007)  OD       72.    4.45
   23. Labermeier Helga                    67 Zürich                     1:00.18,8    10.42,3  (3216)  OD       73.    4.47
   24. Egli Heidi                          66 Russikon                   1:00.43,8    11.07,3  (3217)  OD       76.    4.49
   25. Pasina Silvia                       67 Klosters                   1:00.43,9    11.07,4  (3218)  OD       77.    4.49
   26. Muhl Brigitte                       64 Büttenhardt                1:00.46,6    11.10,1  (3023)  OD       78.    4.49
   27. Trovato Carmela                     65 Egg b. Zürich              1:00.50,6    11.14,1  (3035)  OD       79.    4.49
   28. Schwerzmann Jacqueline              64 St. Gallen                 1:01.19,8    11.43,3  (3222)  OD       80.    4.52
   29. Braune-Krickau Katrin               72 Basel                      1:01.26,3    11.49,8  (3003)  OD       82.    4.52
   30. Hess Maja                           65 Dübendorf                  1:01.45,5    12.09,0  (3015)  OD       87.    4.54
   31. Strässler Nicole                    72 Ebmatingen                 1:01.52,2    12.15,7  (3204)  OD       88.    4.54
   32. Sabbatini Monica                    64 Thalwil                    1:03.53,5    14.17,0  (3031)  OD       98.    5.04
   33. Ott Silvia                          72 Wildhaus                   1:03.54,7    14.18,2  (3028)  OD       99.    5.04
   34. Lindegger Yvonne                    63 Thalwil                    1:04.15,9    14.39,4  (3019)  OD       104.   5.06
   35. Labruzzo Doris                      68 Benglen                    1:04.24,7    14.48,2  (3018)  OD       106.   5.06
   36. Hug Oneida, Gattikon                70 SSC Langnau a.A.           1:04.32,6    14.56,1  (3226)  OD       107.   5.07
   37. Waldis Petra                        66 Gossau ZH                  1:04.54,0    15.17,5  (3221)  OD       111.   5.09
   38. Brand Doris                         70 Untereggen                 1:05.17,2    15.40,7  (3001)  OD       114.   5.10
   39. Gähwiler Esther                     65 Watt                       1:06.16,9    16.40,4  (3211)  OD       118.   5.15
   40. Hilpertshauser Gaby                 68 Dübendorf                  1:06.26,2    16.49,7  (3210)  OD       119.   5.16
   41. Darbre Nicole                       71 Uster                      1:07.14,6    17.38,1  (3006)  OD       123.   5.20
   42. Maino Irene                         68 Rikon im Tösstal           1:07.15,7    17.39,2  (3214)  OD       124.   5.20
   43. Meier Evelyne                       67 Fehraltorf                 1:07.39,6    18.03,1  (3021)  OD       128.   5.22
   44. Niederbäumer Angela, Zürich         65 Credit Suisse LT           1:07.55,1    18.18,6  (3025)  OD       130.   5.23
   45. Epper Barbara                       70 Zürich                     1:08.10,9    18.34,4  (3227)  OD       132.   5.24
   46. Notter Eliane, Lufingen             68 LC Swissair                1:08.25,9    18.49,4  (3229)  OD       136.   5.25
   47. Marti Evelyn                        71 Kindhausen ZH              1:09.22,9    19.46,4  (3020)  OD       141.   5.30
   48. Brigitta Böckli                     64 Dübendorf                  1:10.27,1    20.50,6  (3004)  OD       143.   5.35
   49. Arthur Christine, Forch             64 Sacki-Peepel               1:11.28,1    21.51,6  (3203)  OD       147.   5.40
   50. Schneider Nadia                     65 Wallisellen                1:11.40,6    22.04,1  (3032)  OD       150.   5.41
   51. Bertschinger Evelyn                 70 Wallisellen                1:12.02,6    22.26,1  (3224)  OD       154.   5.43
   52. Vogel Claudia                       63 Dietikon                   1:12.37,8    23.01,3  (3039)  OD       158.   5.45
   53. Graf Gabriela                       65 Wetzikon ZH                1:12.48,4    23.11,9  (3220)  OD       159.   5.46
   54. Büchler Esmeralda                   71 Ottenbach                  1:13.11,7    23.35,2  (3202)  OD       166.   5.48
   55. Richner Gisela                      70 Wallisellen                1:13.14,1    23.37,6  (3030)  OD       167.   5.48
   56. Heeb Marion                         66 Kilchberg                  1:14.18,0    24.41,5  (3014)  OD       170.   5.53
   57. Grieder Monika                      69 Zürich                     1:16.26,8    26.50,3  (3011)  OD       177.   6.04
   58. Wäschle Yanon                       64 Embrach                    1:18.03,3    28.26,8  (3208)  OD       181.   6.11
   59. Baranoun Regula                     65 Egg b. Zürich              1:18.39,2    29.02,7  (3228)  OD       182.   6.14
   60. Kurth Diethelm Arlette              67 Binz                       1:18.52,9    29.16,4  (3017)  OD       183.   6.15
   61. Brunner Jacqueline                  72 Nänikon                    1:20.26,9    30.50,4  (3005)  OD       186.   6.23

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.