(6) F 12,6 km Frauen 1973-82

25. GP Dübendorf - (6) F 12,6 km Frauen 1973-82

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Feuz Linda, Ebmatingen              77 TV Unterstrass               45.29,4      -----  (2504)  OD       1.     3.36
    2. Oberlin Claudia, Tuggen             79 LC Zürich                    45.54,7     0.25,3  (2702)  OD       2.     3.38
    3. Schmid Luzia, Homburg               74 Run Fit Thurgau              47.29,6     2.00,2  (2716)  OD       3.     3.46
    4. Buser Patrizia, Rüti ZH             75 TV-Oerlikon                  48.21,9     2.52,5  (2711)  OD       4.     3.50
    5. Eck Andrea, Effretikon              77 TV Oerlikon                  49.15,7     3.46,3  (2710)  OD       6.     3.54
    6. Stump Karin, Langnau am Albis       76 SSC Langnau a.A.             49.26,3     3.56,9  (2721)  OD       7.     3.55
    7. Marfurt Angelika                    73 Bülach                       49.47,2     4.17,8  (2514)  OD       11.    3.57
    8. Meier Susanne                       74 Männedorf                    52.57,1     7.27,7  (2515)  OD       18.    4.12
    9. Sauter Sandra, Zürich               82 LC Zürich                    53.44,0     8.14,6  (2713)  OD       21.    4.15
   10. Zeier Priska                        79 Volketswil                   53.48,1     8.18,7  (2525)  OD       23.    4.16
   11. Sieber Mireille, Weisslingen        74 OLC Winterthur               54.08,1     8.38,7  (2712)  OD       26.    4.17
   12. Steinmann Corina, Winterthur        77 LSV Winterthur               54.15,1     8.45,7  (2522)  OD       27.    4.18
   13. Spirig Simone                       76 Jona                         54.21,5     8.52,1  (2701)  OD       28.    4.18
   14. Tenger Brigitte                     77 Zürich                       57.06,3    11.36,9  (2717)  OD       44.    4.31
   15. Nüssli Sonja, Fehraltorf            80 TV Oerlikon                  57.53,0    12.23,6  (2720)  OD       54.    4.35
   16. Müller Tatjana, Ebmatingen          76 LC Meilen                    58.30,0    13.00,6  (2718)  OD       63.    4.38
   17. Tanner Andreina, Richterswil        82 TV Oerlikon                  59.23,1    13.53,7  (2714)  OD       68.    4.42
   18. Zufferey Caroline                   73 Dübendorf                  1:01.40,2    16.10,8  (2708)  OD       84.    4.53
   19. Mueller Bettina                     75 Zürich                     1:01.40,7    16.11,3  (2703)  OD       85.    4.53
   20. Schaller Alexandra                  78 Bremgarten AG              1:01.55,9    16.26,5  (2704)  OD       89.    4.54
   21. Castelberg Viviane                  81 Zürich                     1:02.06,5    16.37,1  (2709)  OD       91.    4.55
   22. Morf Susanne                        75 Zürich                     1:02.31,5    17.02,1  (2516)  OD       93.    4.57
   23. Giger Michaela                      76 Zürich                     1:02.39,6    17.10,2  (2506)  OD       94.    4.58
   24. Kägi Sandra                         75 Zürich                     1:03.05,7    17.36,3  (2511)  OD       96.    5.00
   25. Hess Andrea, Schlieren              77 LC Schlieren               1:03.08,5    17.39,1  (2509)  OD       97.    5.00
   26. Derron Andrea, Opfikon              78 TV Dretikon                1:03.56,9    18.27,5  (2503)  OD       100.   5.04
   27. Ecoffey Lucie                       81 Zürich                     1:04.06,2    18.36,8  (2707)  OD       101.   5.05
   28. Thommen Sonja, Oberglatt ZH         87 Jugi Oberglatt             1:04.22,8    18.53,4  (2705)  OD       105.   5.06
   29. Lehmann Marion                      73 Schöfflisdorf              1:04.38,0    19.08,6  (2512)  OD       109.   5.07
   30. George Nadja                        74 Zürich                     1:04.46,4    19.17,0  (2505)  OD       110.   5.08
   31. Obrist Beatrice                     76 Seuzach                    1:07.30,2    22.00,8  (2518)  OD       126.   5.21
   32. Widmer Monika                       75 Spreitenbach               1:07.34,7    22.05,3  (2524)  OD       127.   5.21
   33. Lucian Andrea                       76 Hirzel                     1:07.43,7    22.14,3  (2513)  OD       129.   5.22
   34. Jaeger Corinne                      78 Dübendorf                  1:08.19,1    22.49,7  (2510)  OD       135.   5.25
   35. Weiss Andrea                        77 Zürich                     1:10.33,3    25.03,9  (2523)  OD       144.   5.35
   36. Grzegorzewski Grazyna               ?? Wallisellen                1:11.13,8    25.44,4  (2508)  OD       145.   5.39
   37. Schuon Manuela                      80 Pfäffikon SZ               1:11.34,6    26.05,2  (2521)  OD       148.   5.40
   38. Piai Christa                        ?? Dübendorf                  1:11.43,1    26.13,7  (2519)  OD       152.   5.41
   39. Gradon Alice                        75 Winterthur                 1:12.32,4    27.03,0  (2706)  OD       156.   5.45
   40. Strub Carmen                        82 Volketswil                 1:15.13,0    29.43,6  (2719)  OD       175.   5.58
   41. Blum Irene                          74 Fällanden                  1:30.55,0    45.25,6  (2502)  OD       190.   7.12

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.