(3) C 12,6 km Männer 1953-62

25. GP Dübendorf - (3) C 12,6 km Männer 1953-62

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dunstheimer Rainer, Zürich          57 Schnelle Socken              43.04,7      -----  (1222)  OH       13.    3.25
    2. Stuber Robert, Kriegstetten         55 LG Derendingen               43.13,2     0.08,5  (1155)  OH       17.    3.25
    3. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa            53 USC Capriaschese             43.14,6     0.09,9  (1214)  OH       18.    3.25
    4. Baumgartner Bruno, Therwil          59 TV Muttenz                   43.15,5     0.10,8  (1016)  OH       19.    3.25
    5. Meili Martin                        59 Gebenstorf                   43.38,9     0.34,2  (1220)  OH       25.    3.27
    6. Beeler Karl, Rothenthurm            59 KTV Rothenthurm              44.10,3     1.05,6  (1019)  OH       31.    3.30
    7. Leu Urs                             61 Wallisellen                  44.14,3     1.09,6  (1091)  OH       32.    3.30
    8. Maier Konrad, D-Hohentengen         62 Sri Chinmoy Marathon         44.19,1     1.14,4  (1203)  OH       33.    3.31
    9. Gerber Ueli, Horgenberg             60 OZS Horgenberg               44.21,7     1.17,0  (1053)  OH       34.    3.31
   10. Bähler René, Rickenbach b. Wil      62 LSC Wil                      44.46,8     1.42,1  (1010)  OH       41.    3.33
   11. Wälte Rolf, Diepoldsau              58 Seewer Team                  44.50,8     1.46,1  (1165)  OH       42.    3.33
   12. Otto Gregor, Egg b. Zürich          60 Tri Team LC Meilen           45.02,0     1.57,3  (1112)  OH       48.    3.34
   13. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            57 SLVS                         45.04,9     2.00,2  (1098)  OH       50.    3.34
   14. Mettler Bruno, Wilen b. Wil TG      61 LSC Wil                      45.12,3     2.07,6  (1100)  OH       51.    3.35
   15. Walser Roger, Dübendorf             60 LC Meilen                    45.28,1     2.23,4  (1164)  OH       57.    3.36
   16. Hafner Andreas, Buch am Irchel      60 Finishers Winterthur         45.34,4     2.29,7  (1066)  OH       58.    3.37
   17. Ostertag Andreas, Herrliberg        57 LC Meilen                    45.43,6     2.38,9  (1308)  OH       60.    3.37
   18. Ott Thomas, Adliswil                62 SSC Langnau a.A.             46.02,1     2.57,4  (1281)  OH       64.    3.39
   19. Gautschi Martin, Hittnau            61 Finishers Winterthur         46.03,6     2.58,9  (1310)  OH       65.    3.39
   20. Wegmann Andreas                     59 Fällanden                    46.15,3     3.10,6  (1204)  OH       66.    3.40
   21. Urner Stefan, Grüningen             60 LC Meilen                    46.45,0     3.40,3  (1162)  OH       74.    3.42
   22. Schmidig Paul, Muotathal            62 SC Muotathal                 46.45,8     3.41,1  (1295)  OH       75.    3.42
   23. Sigg Thomas, Trachslau              55 SSC Langnau a.A.             46.48,0     3.43,3  (1265)  OH       78.    3.42
   24. Wey Erwin, Samstagern               58 Team Reichmuth               46.48,6     3.43,9  (1169)  OH       79.    3.42
   25. Schindler Hans, Uttwil              55 TV Unterstrass               46.51,4     3.46,7  (1287)  OH       82.    3.43
   26. Rüdisüli Arnold, Thalwil            61 SSK Langnau                  46.54,5     3.49,8  (1301)  OH       83.    3.43
   27. Pleuler Jürg, Birr-Lupfig           58 LR Wohlen                    47.00,2     3.55,5  (1270)  OH       85.    3.43
   28. Wiedmer Andreas                     60 Urdorf                       47.07,2     4.02,5  (1173)  OH       87.    3.44
   29. Müller Hans                         60 Guntershausen                47.08,4     4.03,7  (1267)  OH       88.    3.44
   30. Schiffner Frank                     59 D-Konstanz                   47.10,5     4.05,8  (1244)  OH       89.    3.44
   31. Siddu Salvatore                     53 Schafisheim                  47.13,7     4.09,0  (1245)  OH       90.    3.44
   32. Rüdisüli Pius, Herrliberg           59 LGKE                         47.18,1     4.13,4  (1134)  OH       92.    3.45
   33. Bänziger Peter, Rehetobel           59 LG Rehetobel                 47.23,6     4.18,9  (1012)  OH       93.    3.45
   34. Gübeli Erwin                        60 Dürnten                      47.24,7     4.20,0  (1231)  OH       94.    3.45
   35. Stam Ronald                         62 Ebmatingen                   47.34,0     4.29,3  (1152)  OH       97.    3.46
   36. Hatt Roland, Thayngen               60 UOV Reiat                    47.40,3     4.35,6  (1236)  OH       99.    3.47
   37. Adili Samir, Ettingen               58 LC Swissair                  47.41,2     4.36,5  (1001)  OH       100.   3.47
   37. Schawalder Reto, Arnegg             59 LSV St. Gallen-Appenzell     47.41,2     4.36,5  (1138)  OH       100.   3.47
   39. Schmid Hans                         53 Lengwil-Oberhofen            47.44,4     4.39,7  (1142)  OH       102.   3.47
   40. Manser Hansruedi, Affeltrangen      60 LSV Frauenfeld               47.48,9     4.44,2  (1298)  OH       103.   3.47
   41. Muhl Max, Büttenhardt               61 UOV Reiat                    47.49,7     4.45,0  (1237)  OH       104.   3.47
   42. Kaufmann Thomas                     58 Langnau am Albis             47.52,3     4.47,6  (1285)  OH       106.   3.47
   43. Foster Kevin                        62 Baden                        48.07,0     5.02,3  (1300)  OH       109.   3.49
   44. Leuenberger Christian               61 Jona                         48.15,4     5.10,7  (1092)  OH       113.   3.49
   45. Hodel Thomas                        60 Littau                       48.16,5     5.11,8  (1073)  OH       114.   3.49
   46. Baltensperger Martin, Effretikon    60 SC Altbach                   48.18,2     5.13,5  (1011)  OH       115.   3.50
   47. Fuchs Thomas, D-Laufenburg          60 SV08 Laufenburg              48.21,3     5.16,6  (1049)  OH       116.   3.50
   48. Fritschi Roger, Langnau am Albis    62 SSC Langnau a.A.             48.24,2     5.19,5  (1048)  OH       117.   3.50
   49. Dugovjic Ilija, Horgen              57 TV Unterstrass               48.54,0     5.49,3  (1040)  OH       126.   3.52
   50. Böcker Daniel                       59 Zürich                       48.59,2     5.54,5  (1261)  OH       129.   3.53
   51. Frey Ruedi, Adliswil                59 SSC Langnau a.A.             49.09,5     6.04,8  (1227)  OH       132.   3.54
   52. Lüber Walter, St. Gallen            53 LG Wittenbach                49.14,4     6.09,7  (1094)  OH       134.   3.54
   53. Schärer Marco                       62 Zürich                       49.19,0     6.14,3  (1137)  OH       138.   3.54
   54. Eppler Hugo, Schaffhausen           59 Tri Star                     49.20,0     6.15,3  (1218)  OH       139.   3.54
   55. Grogg Martin, Wittenbach            57 LG Wittenbach                49.21,9     6.17,2  (1223)  OH       141.   3.55
   56. Schuler Paul                        62 Adliswil                     49.22,7     6.18,0  (1240)  OH       142.   3.55
   57. Tanner André, Winterthur            60 Team Smart                   49.30,6     6.25,9  (1159)  OH       146.   3.55
   58. Castelmur Markus, Bassersdorf       60 LC Swissair                  49.31,2     6.26,5  (1234)  OH       147.   3.55
   59. Eng Stefan                          61 Pfungen                      49.32,4     6.27,7  (1043)  OH       148.   3.55
   60. Bär Peter                           56 Bülach                       49.33,9     6.29,2  (1013)  OH       149.   3.56
   61. Babel Helge                         58 Fischenthal                  49.42,2     6.37,5  (1007)  OH       151.   3.56
   62. Kuster Matthias, Zürich             60 TV Unterstrass               49.42,5     6.37,8  (1087)  OH       152.   3.56
   63. Caviezel Wieland, Kloten            62 LC Swissair                  49.58,2     6.53,5  (1279)  OH       160.   3.57
   64. Mühlemann Jörg                      62 Zürich                       50.12,7     7.08,0  (1210)  OH       166.   3.59
   65. Knobel Wilfried, Rümlang            58 TV Unterstrass               50.15,2     7.10,5  (1294)  OH       168.   3.59
   66. Diener Markus, Gossau ZH            61 LC Dübendorf                 50.24,4     7.19,7  (1037)  OH       174.   4.00
   67. Ritter Sergio                       61 Zürich                       50.27,1     7.22,4  (1127)  OH       180.   4.00
   68. Peterhans Stefan, Fislisbach        56 TSV Rohrdorf                 50.27,4     7.22,7  (1117)  OH       181.   4.00
   69. Raschle Franz                       58 Waldkirch                    50.36,6     7.31,9  (1123)  OH       185.   4.01
   70. Bolliger Armin, Hohentannen         60 Run Fit Thurgau              50.41,2     7.36,5  (1023)  OH       189.   4.01
   71. Hasler Peter, Lommis                61 LSC Wil                      50.45,2     7.40,5  (1258)  OH       190.   4.01
   72. Fässler Albert, Berg SG             61 LG Wittenbach                50.47,7     7.43,0  (1304)  OH       192.   4.01
   73. Di Ronco Stefan                     62 Beringen                     50.51,6     7.46,9  (1036)  OH       193.   4.02
   74. Kübler Thomas                       62 Thalheim                     50.54,3     7.49,6  (1085)  OH       194.   4.02
   75. Romer Thomas                        62 Seengen                      50.56,6     7.51,9  (1238)  OH       195.   4.02
   76. Schönenberger Josef, Mosnang        55 LR Mosnang                   51.03,4     7.58,7  (1145)  OH       201.   4.03
   77. Wintsch Reto                        62 Homburg                      51.10,1     8.05,4  (1243)  OH       202.   4.03
   78. Odermatt Heinz                      54 Zürich                       51.10,7     8.06,0  (1109)  OH       203.   4.03
   79. Waltenspül Werner, Brüttisellen     58 Tri Amphibion                51.11,8     8.07,1  (1166)  OH       204.   4.03
   80. Poole Simon                         58 Wettingen                    51.12,0     8.07,3  (1259)  OH       205.   4.03
   81. Schmalz Rolf, Uerikon               58 LC Meilen                    51.14,4     8.09,7  (1264)  OH       206.   4.04
   82. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                       51.17,7     8.13,0  (1225)  OH       210.   4.04
   83. Heierli Hanspeter, Weinfelden       57 Run Fit Thurgau              51.19,1     8.14,4  (1072)  OH       212.   4.04
   84. Sauter Hanspeter                    53 Oetwi a.d.Ll                 51.25,6     8.20,9  (1262)  OH       217.   4.04
   85. Zubler Robi, Berikon                61 Tri Limmatthal               51.30,7     8.26,0  (1207)  OH       219.   4.05
   86. Baumann Peter, Wolfhausen           54 LT Rapperswil-Jona           51.34,8     8.30,1  (1247)  OH       223.   4.05
   87. Roth Walter                         58 Schlieren                    51.39,2     8.34,5  (1133)  OH       225.   4.05
   88. Müller Wolfgang                     54 D-Balingen                   51.45,6     8.40,9  (1106)  OH       230.   4.06
   89. Buchmann Heinz, Nänikon             57 Netplanet.CH                 51.51,9     8.47,2  (1029)  OH       231.   4.06
   90. Rechsteiner Roland                  54 Rickenbach ZH                51.53,2     8.48,5  (1124)  OH       232.   4.07
   91. Schlittler Hans-Peter, Eschlikon TG 53 LSC Wil                      51.53,6     8.48,9  (1140)  OH       233.   4.07
   92. Widmer Peter, Frauenfeld            56 LSV Frauenfeld               52.03,5     8.58,8  (1297)  OH       237.   4.07
   93. Gygax Urs                           61 Wetzikon ZH                  52.05,7     9.01,0  (1226)  OH       238.   4.08
   94. Dreyer Richard                      54 Urdorf                       52.09,9     9.05,2  (1038)  OH       239.   4.08
   95. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                     52.13,9     9.09,2  (1293)  OH       240.   4.08
   96. Rohr Christian                      60 Schaffhausen                 52.15,2     9.10,5  (1130)  OH       241.   4.08
   97. Battaglia Flurin, Wil ZH            58 OLK Rafzerfeld               52.18,6     9.13,9  (1014)  OH       244.   4.09
   98. Schmid Abundi                       59 Hettlingen                   52.32,5     9.27,8  (1141)  OH       247.   4.10
   99. Zürrer Orlando                      58 Männedorf                    52.36,4     9.31,7  (1208)  OH       248.   4.10
  100. Lehmann Beat, Rickenbach-Attikon    54 LSV Winterthur               52.37,3     9.32,6  (1088)  OH       249.   4.10
  101. Pirotti Antonio                     57 Wettingen                    52.39,7     9.35,0  (1121)  OH       250.   4.10
  102. Göldi Walter, Kloten                58 LC Swissair                  52.41,4     9.36,7  (1056)  OH       251.   4.10
  103. Wernli Christian, Künten            59 LR Wohlen                    52.42,6     9.37,9  (1205)  OH       252.   4.11
  104. Gagliardi Rico, Horgen              59 TV Unterstrass               52.43,9     9.39,2  (1311)  OH       253.   4.11
  105. Pauletto Daniel, Schindellegi       57 SLVS                         52.48,8     9.44,1  (1302)  OH       255.   4.11
  106. Becher Benjamin                     60 Uster                        52.51,0     9.46,3  (1018)  OH       258.   4.11
  107. Zehnder Kurt                        54 Wolfhausen                   52.53,0     9.48,3  (1176)  OH       259.   4.11
  108. Dubach Herbert, Othmarsingen        57 LC Swissair                  52.55,8     9.51,1  (1215)  OH       262.   4.12
  109. Fäh Daniel, Zürich                  61 SSC Langnau a.A.             53.06,4    10.01,7  (1217)  OH       269.   4.12
  110. Gentsch Erich, Frauenfeld           56 LSV Frauenfeld               53.07,1    10.02,4  (1051)  OH       270.   4.12
  111. Römer Marcel                        57 Zürich                       53.08,6    10.03,9  (1131)  OH       271.   4.13
  112. Bieri Thomas, Wila                  56 SC Tablat                    53.09,6    10.04,9  (1021)  OH       272.   4.13
  113. Sallenbach Bruno, Effretikon        60 FC Effretikon                53.12,3    10.07,6  (1136)  OH       275.   4.13
  114. Brunner Peter                       58 St. Gallen                   53.13,7    10.09,0  (1027)  OH       276.   4.13
  115. Gujan Valentin                      55 Brütten                      53.21,8    10.17,1  (1061)  OH       279.   4.14
  116. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                         53.23,8    10.19,1  (1017)  OH       280.   4.14
  117. Felder Bruno, Turbenthal            61 SSC Turbenthal               53.36,6    10.31,9  (1045)  OH       287.   4.15
  118. Stucki Beat, St. Gallenkappel       57 SC Diemberg                  53.37,0    10.32,3  (1156)  OH       288.   4.15
  119. Jud Markus, Zürich                  58 LT Greifensee                53.41,1    10.36,4  (1079)  OH       290.   4.15
  120. Memmishofer Denis                   57 Zwillikon                    53.46,1    10.41,4  (1099)  OH       291.   4.16
  121. Hanslin Markus                      62 Bertschikon                  53.51,1    10.46,4  (1216)  OH       294.   4.16
  122. Jauner Geri, Kleinandelfingen       56 Männerriege AFI              53.53,9    10.49,2  (1076)  OH       296.   4.16
  123. Imboden Walter, Dübendorf           56 EMDA Sport                   53.55,9    10.51,2  (1202)  OH       298.   4.16
  124. Sahli Mobby, Steckborn              60 Tri Frauenfeld               54.04,5    10.59,8  (1289)  OH       304.   4.17
  125. Gisler Frantz                       57 Zürich                       54.05,3    11.00,6  (1055)  OH       305.   4.17
  126. Binder Peter                        56 Zürich                       54.11,7    11.07,0  (1022)  OH       309.   4.18
  127. Arbenz Peter, Altendorf             59 Swiss Re                     54.17,2    11.12,5  (1006)  OH       312.   4.18
  128. Schüller Dieter, Uetikon am See     62 Remiise Tri Fun              54.19,0    11.14,3  (1260)  OH       315.   4.18
  129. Stettler Jürg, Zürich               60 Satus Oerlikon               54.20,5    11.15,8  (1241)  OH       317.   4.18
  130. Fräfel Jürg, Uerikon                61 LC Meilen                    54.27,5    11.22,8  (1269)  OH       323.   4.19
  131. Fawer Walter, Uster                 61 LG Uster                     54.28,0    11.23,3  (1044)  OH       324.   4.19
  132. Bänziger Albert                     61 Bauma                        54.28,1    11.23,4  (1235)  OH       325.   4.19
  133. Lehmann Kurt                        61 Männedorf                    54.29,6    11.24,9  (1089)  OH       327.   4.19
  134. Gabriel Werner                      62 Winterthur                   54.38,2    11.33,5  (1050)  OH       328.   4.20
  135. Tobler Markus, Winterthur           57 LSV Winterthur               54.38,4    11.33,7  (1160)  OH       329.   4.20
  136. Pennella Michele                    61 Effretikon                   54.40,2    11.35,5  (1115)  OH       331.   4.20
  137. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                         54.42,1    11.37,4  (1084)  OH       334.   4.20
  138. Müller Martin                       54 Züberwangen                  54.47,0    11.42,3  (1257)  OH       338.   4.20
  139. Steffen Richard, Saland             62 Fitness Club Saland          54.50,4    11.45,7  (1290)  OH       341.   4.21
  140. Meyer Robert                        56 Bonstetten                   54.51,3    11.46,6  (1102)  OH       342.   4.21
  141. Zeller Emil, Samstagern             54 SOHOBLA                      54.59,7    11.55,0  (1286)  OH       345.   4.21
  142. Zecca Tommaso, Effretikon           60 FC Effretikon                55.00,2    11.55,5  (1206)  OH       347.   4.21
  143. Sutter Andi, Zürich                 56 TV Unterstrass               55.07,1    12.02,4  (1263)  OH       349.   4.22
  144. Bosshard Peter, Felben-Wellhausen   62 LSV Frauenfeld               55.13,0    12.08,3  (1024)  OH       355.   4.22
  145. Haus Markus                         53 Dachsen                      55.16,0    12.11,3  (1277)  OH       356.   4.23
  146. Weiler Christoph, St. Gallen        56 LG Gübsensee                 55.17,1    12.12,4  (1167)  OH       357.   4.23
  147. Aeschimann Thomas, Buch b. Frauenfe 62 LSV Frauenfeld               55.20,7    12.16,0  (1002)  OH       359.   4.23
  148. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                     55.27,1    12.22,4  (1097)  OH       360.   4.24
  149. Niederbäumer Gunthard               62 Zürich                       55.31,1    12.26,4  (1108)  OH       363.   4.24
  150. Altorfer Martin, Uster              62 Pauletto-Power-One           55.35,4    12.30,7  (1004)  OH       366.   4.24
  151. Seiler Marcel                       56 Nürensdorf                   55.41,8    12.37,1  (1148)  OH       369.   4.25
  152. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                       55.46,5    12.41,8  (1060)  OH       372.   4.25
  153. Odermatt Martin                     62 Pfäffikon SZ                 55.48,6    12.43,9  (1110)  OH       374.   4.25
  154. Oswald Flurin, Zürich               55 SC Val Müstair               55.52,7    12.48,0  (1283)  OH       377.   4.26
  155. Krähenbühl Urs                      59 Wellhausen                   55.54,8    12.50,1  (1083)  OH       379.   4.26
  156. Küttel Ueli, Zürich                 57 Tri Zürich                   55.59,4    12.54,7  (1291)  OH       381.   4.26
  157. Pfister Rolf                        57 Pfaffhausen                  55.59,7    12.55,0  (1120)  OH       382.   4.26
  158. Gianini Franz                       54 Dübendorf                    56.02,0    12.57,3  (1054)  OH       383.   4.26
  159. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   54 Bassersdorf                  56.06,0    13.01,3  (1101)  OH       386.   4.27
  160. Rinderknecht Hubert, Stallikon      55 LST Zürich                   56.12,4    13.07,7  (1126)  OH       390.   4.27
  161. Baumann Leo, Zürich                 58 Sacki-Peepel                 56.37,4    13.32,7  (1251)  OH       400.   4.29
  162. Kunz Thomas                         61 Rickenbach-Attikon           56.41,9    13.37,2  (1086)  OH       402.   4.29
  163. Matzinger Thomas, Wallisellen       58 Faustball Wallisellen        56.47,5    13.42,8  (1282)  OH       407.   4.30
  164. Friedrich Ruedi, Bassersdorf        56 LC Swissair                  56.49,3    13.44,6  (1229)  OH       409.   4.30
  165. Bayard Claude, Frauenfeld           61 LSV/Frauenfeld               56.56,5    13.51,8  (1209)  OH       414.   4.31
  166. Greco Walter                        54 Zürich                       56.57,4    13.52,7  (1280)  OH       415.   4.31
  167. Kistler Stefan, Uster               60 FC Uster                     56.58,6    13.53,9  (1274)  OH       416.   4.31
  168. Efferz Bernd                        62 Uster                        56.58,8    13.54,1  (1042)  OH       417.   4.31
  169. Schafroth Bruno                     61 Gutenswil                    57.00,9    13.56,2  (1256)  OH       420.   4.31
  170. Pfister Matthias, Thalwil           59 LG ZKB                       57.02,0    13.57,3  (1119)  OH       421.   4.31
  171. Frei Werner, Auenstein              53 SC Auenstein                 57.06,8    14.02,1  (1232)  OH       423.   4.31
  171. Riz A Porta Daniel                  62 Zürich                       57.06,8    14.02,1  (1128)  OH       423.   4.31
  173. Grogg Silvio                        60 Gossau ZH                    57.10,3    14.05,6  (1273)  OH       427.   4.32
  174. Götsch Michael                      62 Dübendorf                    57.17,3    14.12,6  (1057)  OH       432.   4.32
  175. Habegger Erich, Dübendorf           62 TV Dübendorf                 57.18,0    14.13,3  (1063)  OH       433.   4.32
  176. Zuber Ralf, Engelburg               60 LC Uzwil                     57.24,3    14.19,6  (1178)  OH       437.   4.33
  177. Maus Kurt, Gossau SG                61 LSV SG-Appenzell             57.25,9    14.21,2  (1096)  OH       440.   4.33
  178. Burdet Jacques                      53 Winterthur                   57.30,6    14.25,9  (1030)  OH       445.   4.33
  179. Vogler Ruedi, Weiningen ZH          56 TV Weiningen                 57.43,1    14.38,4  (1163)  OH       449.   4.34
  180. Molzahn Rüdiger                     61 Schwerzenbach                57.52,4    14.47,7  (1103)  OH       454.   4.35
  181. Bächtiger Josef, Samstagern         53 SOHOBLA                      57.54,4    14.49,7  (1009)  OH       457.   4.35
  182. Rickenbach Walter                   58 Dübendorf                    58.00,9    14.56,2  (1125)  OH       458.   4.36
  183. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                 58.05,3    15.00,6  (1078)  OH       461.   4.36
  184. Müller Thomas, Zürich               62 LC Zürich                    58.06,0    15.01,3  (1249)  OH       463.   4.36
  185. Zollinger Reto                      60 Wetzikon                     58.13,4    15.08,7  (1177)  OH       467.   4.37
  186. De-Donno Sergio, Effretikon         57 FC Effretikon                58.15,4    15.10,7  (1035)  OH       469.   4.37
  187. Anghileri Roger, Hittnau            55 ZH Patrouilleure             58.43,6    15.38,9  (1005)  OH       486.   4.39
  188. Matti Beat, Kloten                  54 LSV Kloten                   58.45,8    15.41,1  (1254)  OH       487.   4.39
  189. Foley Denis                         57 Dielsdorf                    58.53,8    15.49,1  (1047)  OH       489.   4.40
  190. Hug Robert                          55 Schwerzenbach                58.54,6    15.49,9  (1306)  OH       490.   4.40
  191. Wittensöldner Hugo, Greifensee      56 HUKA Greifensee              59.00,4    15.55,7  (1174)  OH       494.   4.40
  192. Sigrist Roland, Dübendorf           58 Sportivo                     59.02,2    15.57,5  (1150)  OH       495.   4.41
  193. Hapuoja Seppo                       55 Bassersdorf                  59.11,4    16.06,7  (1071)  OH       497.   4.41
  194. Baggenstos Thomas                   57 Herrliberg                   59.17,3    16.12,6  (1221)  OH       499.   4.42
  195. Berger Hanspeter                    54 Höri                         59.19,9    16.15,2  (1020)  OH       501.   4.42
  196. Stump Paul                          54 Bassersdorf                  59.22,8    16.18,1  (1157)  OH       505.   4.42
  197. Schnider Markus                     59 Dübendorf                    59.27,4    16.22,7  (1143)  OH       507.   4.43
  198. Mörgeli Stefan                      57 Feldmeilen                   59.30,3    16.25,6  (1104)  OH       509.   4.43
  199. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                    59.32,5    16.27,8  (1031)  OH       510.   4.43
  200. Papastathis Athanasios, Zürich      54 LG NZZ                       59.33,2    16.28,5  (1113)  OH       511.   4.43
  201. Pescheta Michele, Effretikon        59 FC Effretikon                59.34,1    16.29,4  (1116)  OH       512.   4.43
  202. Bühler Xaver, Netstal               62 LG Glarus                    59.52,6    16.47,9  (1252)  OH       519.   4.45
  203. Händle Heinz, Hinteregg             59 FC Egg                       59.59,7    16.55,0  (1069)  OH       524.   4.45
  204. Sutter Matthias                     62 Oetwil                     1:00.03,5    16.58,8  (1299)  OH       525.   4.45
  205. Schulthess Heinz, Oberuzwil         60 LATV Uzwil                 1:00.04,1    16.59,4  (1224)  OH       526.   4.46
  206. Albicker Laurenz                    56 Neuheim                    1:00.05,6    17.00,9  (1003)  OH       527.   4.46
  207. Müller Bruno, Weiningen ZH          56 RT Weiningen               1:00.16,7    17.12,0  (1105)  OH       529.   4.47
  208. Weisert Jan                         61 Wallisellen                1:00.22,2    17.17,5  (1292)  OH       532.   4.47
  209. Lindegger Robert                    56 Thalwil                    1:00.22,8    17.18,1  (1093)  OH       533.   4.47
  210. Aeschbacher Urs, Bassersdorf        55 LC Swissair                1:00.42,7    17.38,0  (1233)  OH       540.   4.49
  211. Franzke Dieter                      62 Windisch                   1:00.44,9    17.40,2  (1239)  OH       542.   4.49
  212. Oberholzer Bruno                    53 Wangen ZH                  1:00.45,4    17.40,7  (1253)  OH       543.   4.49
  213. Pache Christian                     62 D-Ühlingen-Birkendorf      1:00.47,3    17.42,6  (1255)  OH       546.   4.49
  214. Hablützel Peter                     59 Andelfingen                1:00.54,5    17.49,8  (1064)  OH       548.   4.50
  215. Buchli Reto, Dübendorf              59 Free Radicals              1:00.55,1    17.50,4  (1211)  OH       549.   4.50
  216. Wanner Markus                       62 Uster                      1:00.57,4    17.52,7  (1266)  OH       552.   4.50
  217. Stadler Albert                      56 Dübendorf                  1:01.01,1    17.56,4  (1151)  OH       554.   4.50
  218. Killer René                         60 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:01.05,1    18.00,4  (1081)  OH       557.   4.50
  219. Ott Hansjörg                        62 Zürich                     1:01.10,7    18.06,0  (1111)  OH       561.   4.51
  220. Glükler Thomas, Zumikon             62 TRIZO                      1:01.15,0    18.10,3  (1242)  OH       563.   4.51
  221. M'Tir Fethi, Seuzach                56 LSV Winterthur             1:01.18,8    18.14,1  (1095)  OH       566.   4.51
  222. Schneebeli Peter                    57 Volketswil                 1:01.34,9    18.30,2  (1275)  OH       571.   4.53
  223. Sticher Arno                        60 Zollikon                   1:01.38,6    18.33,9  (1278)  OH       573.   4.53
  224. Zeller Markus                       61 Birmensdorf ZH             1:01.43,7    18.39,0  (1228)  OH       576.   4.53
  225. Baumann Heinz                       55 Dübendorf                  1:01.44,6    18.39,9  (1015)  OH       577.   4.54
  226. Borra Mario                         60 Schwerzenbach              1:01.50,0    18.45,3  (1268)  OH       579.   4.54
  227. Thiel Arno                          56 Dübendorf                  1:02.09,0    19.04,3  (1250)  OH       587.   4.55
  228. Fullin Peter, Winterthur            61 lcs geeren                 1:02.24,3    19.19,6  (1201)  OH       591.   4.57
  229. Jacomella Clemente, Weiningen ZH    54 TV Weiningen               1:02.28,7    19.24,0  (1075)  OH       593.   4.57
  230. Gysin Roland                        57 Zürich                     1:02.33,0    19.28,3  (1062)  OH       596.   4.57
  231. Kobi Peider                         60 Obfelden                   1:02.36,6    19.31,9  (1230)  OH       597.   4.58
  232. Schönholzer Heinz                   62 Rickenbach                 1:02.54,7    19.50,0  (1146)  OH       603.   4.59
  233. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                  1:03.00,4    19.55,7  (1067)  OH       605.   5.00
  234. Zaugg Daniel                        56 Wetzikon ZH                1:03.04,0    19.59,3  (1246)  OH       608.   5.00
  235. De Donno Gianni                     62 Tagelswangen               1:03.13,6    20.08,9  (1034)  OH       609.   5.01
  236. Schweizer Thomas                    56 Kilchberg ZH               1:03.46,7    20.42,0  (1147)  OH       618.   5.03
  237. Brem Ruedi, Winterthur              56 QV Waldegg                 1:03.52,4    20.47,7  (1179)  OH       620.   5.04
  238. Trinkler Rene, Brüttisellen         59 LC Swissair                1:03.55,0    20.50,3  (1161)  OH       621.   5.04
  239. Petöcz Ferenc                       60 Zürich                     1:04.09,0    21.04,3  (1118)  OH       624.   5.05
  240. Rinderknecht Ueli, Männedorf        55 LC Meilen                  1:04.17,9    21.13,2  (1276)  OH       628.   5.06
  241. Kamber Thomas                       57 Zürich                     1:04.29,3    21.24,6  (1284)  OH       632.   5.07
  242. Bourne Pat                          60 Zumikon                    1:04.35,3    21.30,6  (1025)  OH       634.   5.07
  243. Brem Marcel                         53 Winterthur                 1:04.55,5    21.50,8  (1756)  OH       638.   5.09
  244. Wernli Urs                          56 Schalchen                  1:05.06,0    22.01,3  (1168)  OH       642.   5.10
  245. Casciaro Vito                       54 Zürich                     1:05.11,2    22.06,5  (1288)  OH       646.   5.10
  246. Weiss Bruno, Bassersdorf            53 LC Swissair                1:05.42,1    22.37,4  (1309)  OH       651.   5.12
  247. Zemp Dieter, Muri AG                62 LR Wohlen                  1:05.46,2    22.41,5  (1219)  OH       653.   5.13
  248. Worthington John                    53 Herrliberg                 1:05.50,2    22.45,5  (1305)  OH       655.   5.13
  249. Sebastian Martin, Wangen ZH         54 TV Unterstrass             1:06.31,1    23.26,4  (1248)  OH       661.   5.16
  250. Leimbacher Hansruedi, Neerach       57 LG NZZ                     1:06.48,7    23.44,0  (1090)  OH       664.   5.18
  251. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach              1:06.58,8    23.54,1  (1213)  OH       666.   5.18
  252. Brütsch Gerold                      54 Uster                      1:07.16,5    24.11,8  (1028)  OH       668.   5.20
  253. Grichting André                     60 Binz                       1:07.20,8    24.16,1  (1058)  OH       669.   5.20
  254. Nauer Paul, Dübendorf               55 LG ZKB                     1:08.07,1    25.02,4  (1107)  OH       682.   5.24
  255. Grieder Matthias                    58 Zürich                     1:08.41,2    25.36,5  (1059)  OH       686.   5.27
  256. Püntener René                       58 Dübendorf                  1:08.52,8    25.48,1  (1122)  OH       689.   5.28
  257. Tami Sergio, Zürich                 58 LC UBS                     1:09.20,6    26.15,9  (1158)  OH       690.   5.30
  258. Javet Ernst                         59 Kilchberg                  1:11.09,2    28.04,5  (1077)  OH       699.   5.38
  259. Droz Jean-Pierre, Hüttikon          53 Spo Hü Hüttikon            1:11.12,7    28.08,0  (1039)  OH       701.   5.39
  260. Graf Beat                           56 Schwerzenbach              1:11.34,3    28.29,6  (1212)  OH       704.   5.40
  261. Huber Peter, Lenzburg               61 Behinderter-Sport Lenzbur  1:12.07,3    29.02,6  (1074)  OH       709.   5.43
  262. Peier Erhart, Greifensee            54 LC Swissair                1:13.43,4    30.38,7  (1114)  OH       712.   5.51
  263. Hadasch Marius, Weiningen ZH        61 RT Weinigen                1:14.51,9    31.47,2  (1065)  OH       715.   5.56
  264. Schaffner Remo R.A., Benglen        62 keiner                     1:16.43,6    33.38,9  (1312)  OH       718.   6.05
  265. Hess Christoph                      61 Bergdietikon               1:16.47,5    33.42,8  (1272)  OH       719.   6.05
  266. Carr Laurence                       59 Dübendorf                  1:18.36,5    35.31,8  (1033)  OH       720.   6.14

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.