(1) A 12,6 km Männer 1973-82

25. GP Dübendorf - (1) A 12,6 km Männer 1973-82

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Oliver Rubén, Zuerich               76 TV Oerlikon                  41.17,2      -----    (18)  OH       5.     3.16
    2. Chisholm Neil, Zürich               74 STBern                       41.27,0     0.09,8   (208)  OH       6.     3.17
    3. Senn Simeon, Jona                   77 www.kaltstart.ch             42.08,7     0.51,5   (222)  OH       9.     3.20
    4. Huber Felix, Jona                   75 www.kaltstart.ch             42.32,6     1.15,4   (221)  OH       10.    3.22
    5. Walser Thomas, Wetzikon ZH          73 TV Teufen                    42.56,0     1.38,8   (216)  OH       12.    3.24
    6. Morf Samuel, Dübendorf              80 LC Dübendorf                 43.16,0     1.58,8   (207)  OH       20.    3.26
    7. Walther Martin, Beringen            74 TV Beringen                  43.16,5     1.59,3    (30)  OH       21.    3.26
    8. Fux Peter, Maur                     76 TRIZO                        43.45,6     2.28,4   (211)  OH       27.    3.28
    9. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                   43.47,2     2.30,0    (11)  OH       28.    3.28
   10. Marti Fredi                         74 Winterthur                   44.23,6     3.06,4   (209)  OH       35.    3.31
   11. Bah Algaba, Zürich                  78 TV Unterstrass               44.30,2     3.13,0   (224)  OH       37.    3.31
   12. Itin Lukas                          82 Winterthur                   45.17,2     4.00,0   (205)  OH       53.    3.35
   13. Lüthi Benedikt                      74 Lenzburg                     45.22,7     4.05,5   (223)  OH       55.    3.36
   14. Fischer Stefan                      80 Hagenbuch ZH                 46.26,1     5.08,9   (219)  OH       67.    3.41
   15. Bolt Daniel, Wolfhausen             79 LC Meilen                    46.33,1     5.15,9     (3)  OH       68.    3.41
   16. Marti Adrian                        78 Winterthur                   46.41,4     5.24,2   (210)  OH       71.    3.42
   17. Mühlemann Stefan                    73 Vevey                        46.43,6     5.26,4    (17)  OH       73.    3.42
   18. Kaufmann Roger, Zürich              74 green.ch                     48.32,7     7.15,5    (14)  OH       120.   3.51
   19. Schefer Stefan, Zürich              78 LC Turicum                   49.05,3     7.48,1    (23)  OH       131.   3.53
   20. Stebler Rolf, Dübendorf             78 LC Dübendorf                 49.11,9     7.54,7   (201)  OH       133.   3.54
   21. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                   49.15,1     7.57,9   (229)  OH       135.   3.54
   22. Kuenzler Sascha, Zürich             75 Club Eau Rouge               49.43,6     8.26,4   (206)  OH       153.   3.56
   23. Wüthrich Thomas                     81 Weiningen ZH                 49.52,5     8.35,3    (32)  OH       158.   3.57
   24. Trachsel Michael, Mönchaltorf       80 Semper Fidelis               50.31,6     9.14,4    (28)  OH       183.   4.00
   25. Wiesendanger Markus, Dinhard        74 TV Dinhard                   50.56,6     9.39,4    (31)  OH       195.   4.02
   26. Kistler Peter                       75 Rapperswil SG                51.18,1    10.00,9   (228)  OH       211.   4.04
   27. Worthington Geroff                  81 Herrliberg                   51.23,2    10.06,0   (225)  OH       216.   4.04
   28. Pfister Lorenzo                     76 Zollikerberg                 51.38,4    10.21,2   (213)  OH       224.   4.05
   29. Schürch Daniel                      74 Caslano                      52.28,4    11.11,2   (218)  OH       246.   4.09
   30. Huber Markus                        82 Thalwil                      52.59,3    11.42,1    (10)  OH       263.   4.12
   31. Stolzenberg Bernd                   73 D-Viersen                    53.00,9    11.43,7    (26)  OH       264.   4.12
   32. Landolt Pius, Brüttisellen          73 LC-Dübendorf                 53.35,9    12.18,7   (227)  OH       285.   4.15
   33. Hotz Mike                           73 Niederweningen               54.26,3    13.09,1   (215)  OH       322.   4.19
   34. Fries Christoph, Gelterkinden       80 Fassballclub Galaxy          54.41,4    13.24,2   (226)  OH       332.   4.20
   35. Egli Stefan, Dietlikon              81 TV Dietlikon                 55.05,9    13.48,7     (5)  OH       348.   4.22
   36. Rysler Christian                    75 Uster                        56.12,4    14.55,2    (20)  OH       390.   4.27
   37. Carlino Vincenzo                    73 Zürich                       56.27,1    15.09,9     (4)  OH       394.   4.28
   38. Walter Stefan                       74 Adligenswil                  56.45,2    15.28,0    (29)  OH       404.   4.30
   39. Diener Felix                        78 Winterthur                   56.46,7    15.29,5   (220)  OH       406.   4.30
   40. Gaus Daniel                         78 Glattbrugg                   56.48,7    15.31,5   (203)  OH       408.   4.30
   41. Schärer Konrad, Obfelden            73 TV Obfelden                  56.50,5    15.33,3    (22)  OH       410.   4.30
   42. Stäheli Thomas, Frauenfeld          81 LSV Frauenfeld               56.53,7    15.36,5    (24)  OH       413.   4.30
   43. Gubser Markus                       73 Zürich                       57.43,6    16.26,4     (9)  OH       450.   4.34
   44. Sanna Stefano                       73 Brütten                      57.53,0    16.35,8    (21)  OH       455.   4.35
   45. Stähli Thomas                       76 Brüttisellen                 58.03,6    16.46,4    (25)  OH       460.   4.36
   46. Zullino Antonio                     75 Volketswil                   58.07,9    16.50,7    (33)  OH       464.   4.36
   47. Osterwalder Ilja, Dübendorf         73 LC Dübendorf                 58.33,1    17.15,9    (19)  OH       480.   4.38
   48. Zurfluh Konrad                      74 Küsnacht ZH                1:02.51,2    21.34,0    (34)  OH       600.   4.59
   49. Grzegorzewski Marek                 ?? Wallisellen                1:03.03,8    21.46,6     (8)  OH       607.   5.00
   50. Stamm Ueli                          75 Kloten                     1:05.06,9    23.49,7   (217)  OH       644.   5.10
   51. Spirig Cyril                        73 Nänikon                    1:06.16,0    24.58,8   (214)  OH       658.   5.15
   52. Jörger Danuel                       80 Zürich                     1:07.52,1    26.34,9   (202)  OH       677.   5.23
   53. Graf Roger                          73 Nänikon                    1:08.48,8    27.31,6     (7)  OH       688.   5.27

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.