25. GP Dübendorf - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B           72. Zalokar Vasja                       65 Rapperswil SG                50.59,1    10.43,1   (735)    4.02
B           55. Zarro Dario                         63 Zürich                       49.29,8     9.13,8  (1307)    3.55
C          234. Zaugg Daniel                        56 Wetzikon ZH                1:03.04,0    19.59,3  (1246)    5.00
E           44. Zaugg Gottfried, Zürich             35 LC Schwamendingen          1:06.08,5    18.14,3  (2216)    5.14
C          142. Zecca Tommaso, Effretikon           60 FC Effretikon                55.00,2    11.55,5  (1206)    4.21
C          107. Zehnder Kurt                        54 Wolfhausen                   52.53,0     9.48,3  (1176)    4.11
D           40. Zehnder Paul, Zürich                46 LG ZKB                       54.41,4    11.15,3  (1597)    4.20
Q           46. Zehnder Sascha, Dübendorf           92 Brunner 1 (S)                 7.20,5     1.29,1  (6641)    4.35
J           19. Zehnder Vreni, Zürich               47 LG ZKB                     1:09.29,9    18.49,1  (4022)    5.30
M          ---  Zeier Markus, Dübendorf             62 Chefetage Birchlen           24.30,0     8.11,4  (5507)    4.54
F           10. Zeier Priska                        79 Volketswil                   53.48,1     8.18,7  (2525)    4.16
T           23. Zeier Yannick, Dübendorf            90 Sonnenberg Express (S)        5.50,3     0.58,5  (7539)    3.38
E           46. Zelenka Antoine, Bülach             41 SLVS                       1:06.57,3    19.03,1  (2040)    5.18
B           83. Zeller Beat                         64 Zürich                       51.42,2    11.26,2   (617)    4.06
C          141. Zeller Emil, Samstagern             54 SOHOBLA                      54.59,7    11.55,0  (1286)    4.21
C          224. Zeller Markus                       61 Birmensdorf ZH             1:01.43,7    18.39,0  (1228)    4.53
C          247. Zemp Dieter, Muri AG                62 LR Wohlen                  1:05.46,2    22.41,5  (1219)    5.13
K            4. Zgraggen Aldo, Wangen ZH            83 LC Dübendorf                 16.20,3     1.37,1  (4703)    3.16
R           32. Ziegler Johanna                     93 Winterthur                    8.07,2     2.05,6  (7014)    5.04
B           11. Ziegler Stephan                     63 Winterthur                   43.17,0     3.01,0   (618)    3.26
T           20. Zihlmann Andres, Binz               90 Ebmatingen (S)                5.47,7     0.55,9  (7535)    3.37
T           13. Zihlmann Claudio, Binz              89 Ebmatingen (S)                5.39,7     0.47,9  (7536)    3.32
C          251. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach              1:06.58,8    23.54,1  (1213)    5.18
M          ---  Zimmermann Pia                      63 Effretikon                   31.11,3    14.52,7  (5706)    6.14
Q           75. Zimmermann Rebecca                  92 Dübendorf                     8.21,2     2.29,8  (6680)    5.13
B          191. Zingg Jorge                         69 Zürich                     1:06.25,6    26.09,6   (619)    5.16
W           16. Zollinger Fabienne                  96 Wetzikon                      5.12,0     2.06,2  (8410)    6.30
W           20. Zollinger Michelle                  98 Wetzikon                      6.40,3     3.34,5  (8411)    8.20
C          185. Zollinger Reto                      60 Wetzikon                     58.13,4    15.08,7  (1177)    4.37
H           10. Zopfi Elisabeth                     62 Schwanden GL                 53.56,9     5.07,5  (3724)    4.16
H            9. Zuber Helen, Engelburg              61 LC Uzwil                     53.51,5     5.02,1  (3536)    4.16
C          176. Zuber Ralf, Engelburg               60 LC Uzwil                     57.24,3    14.19,6  (1178)    4.33
Q           88. Zuberbühler Désirée, Dübendorf      92 Die vier schnellen Girls     10.06,4     4.15,0  (6626)    6.19
Q           80. Zuberbühler Karolin                 92 Bassersdorf                   8.42,4     2.51,0  (6704)    5.26
R           33. Zuberbühler Stefanie                93 Bassersdorf                   8.07,8     2.06,2  (7002)    5.04
C           85. Zubler Robi, Berikon                61 Tri Limmatthal               51.30,7     8.26,0  (1207)    4.05
H           51. Zubler Theres                       62 Embrach                    1:14.09,3    25.19,9  (3717)    5.53
F           18. Zufferey Caroline                   73 Dübendorf                  1:01.40,2    16.10,8  (2708)    4.53
E           40. Zuffo Sergio, Zürich                36 SLVS                       1:03.16,4    15.22,2  (2220)    5.01
E           26. Züfle Ernst, Mettmenstetten         39 SLVS                         59.46,4    11.52,2  (2041)    4.44
E           22. Züger Fritz, Embrach                40 LC UBS                       58.58,7    11.04,5  (2218)    4.40
D           92. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                 1:00.56,3    17.30,2  (1598)    4.50
H           39. Züger Vera                          57 Wald ZH                    1:08.15,3    19.25,9  (3537)    5.25
A           46. Zullino Antonio                     75 Volketswil                   58.07,9    16.50,7    (33)    4.36
V           49. Zumstein Pascal, Dübendorf          93 Fireball (S)                  7.44,4     1.52,5  (8146)    4.50
A           48. Zurfluh Konrad                      74 Küsnacht ZH                1:02.51,2    21.34,0    (34)    4.59
E            3. Zurkirchen Jörg, Widen              41 SLVS                         50.22,3     2.28,1  (2042)    3.59
B           71. Zurlinden Rolf                      67 Lausen                       50.40,3    10.24,3   (620)    4.01
C           99. Zürrer Orlando                      58 Männedorf                    52.36,4     9.31,7  (1208)    4.10
K            7. Zweifel Benedikt                    86 Wetzikon ZH                  16.57,1     2.13,9  (4514)    3.23
P            7. Zweifel Franziska, Wetzikon ZH      89 LVZO                          5.38,6     0.31,8  (6318)    3.31
B            2. Zwicky Christian, Gockhausen        66 TV Unterstrass               40.33,7     0.17,7   (621)    3.13



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.