25. GP Dübendorf - nach Name "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D          143. Vaia Dario, Zürich                  46 TV Unterstrass             1:13.45,7    30.19,6  (1588)    5.51
P            6. van Berkel Martina, Winkel          89 Impuls Tri                    5.32,2     0.25,4  (6403)    3.27
B           63. van Hout Huub                       65 Männedorf                    50.21,2    10.05,2   (610)    3.59
B          173. Vandekerckhove Patrick              67 Zürich                     1:01.49,0    21.33,0   (733)    4.54
P           29. Varga Viviane                       89 Uster                         6.22,8     1.16,0  (6357)    3.59
E           12. Vetsch Christian, Abtwil SG         34 LC Brühl                     53.57,5     6.03,3  (2038)    4.16
E           55. Vetterli Karl, Frauenfeld           35 LSV Frauenfeld             1:11.37,8    23.43,6  (2223)    5.41
S           22. Vier Jan, Seuzach                   88 LV Seuzach                    9.49,3     2.27,0  (7214)    4.05
S           17. Vier Philipp, Seuzach               88 LV Seuzach                    8.46,0     1.23,7  (7215)    3.39
T           33. Viera Lorenzo                       89 Schlieren                     5.59,2     1.07,4  (7601)    3.44
Q           86. Villiger Riana, Dübendorf           91 Gfenner-Flitzer (S)           9.49,7     3.58,3  (6628)    6.08
D           78. Vogel Bruno, Kappel am Albis        49 LG ZKB                       58.46,9    15.20,8  (1589)    4.39
G           52. Vogel Claudia                       63 Dietikon                   1:12.37,8    23.01,3  (3039)    5.45
M          ---  Vogel Franz                         52 Zürich                       19.12,5     2.53,9  (5714)    3.50
B           75. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                65 LT Rapperswil-Jona           51.16,6    11.00,6   (785)    4.04
H           47. Vogel Ulrike                        62 Dietikon                   1:12.37,6    23.48,2  (3531)    5.45
D          138. Vögeli Hansruedi                    44 Opfikon                    1:10.28,6    27.02,5  (1590)    5.35
C          179. Vogler Ruedi, Weiningen ZH          56 TV Weiningen                 57.43,1    14.38,4  (1163)    4.34
H            2. Vogt Barbara, Gelterkinden          60 Crazy Runners Team           49.37,0     0.47,6  (3532)    3.56
H           55. Voigt Monika                        62 Wallisellen                1:16.54,5    28.05,1  (3533)    6.06
T           44. Volkart Marco, Niederweningen       89 TV Niederwenigen              6.10,3     1.18,5  (7528)    3.51
D           99. von Allmen Hans, Spreitenbach       44 SSC Langnau a.A.           1:01.41,5    18.15,4  (1749)    4.53
B           31. von Grünigen Roland, Winterthur     68 Team Smart                   45.55,3     5.39,3   (611)    3.38
L           10. Vonlaufen Naomi, Schwerzenbach      83 TV Unterstrass               26.26,9     8.41,8  (5009)    5.17
O           15. Vuillemain Eva                      87 Zürich                        9.34,7     1.34,0  (6015)    3.59
Q           52. Vukadinovic Aleksandra, Dübendorf   92 Flower Power (S)              7.30,5     1.39,1  (6655)    4.41

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.