25. GP Dübendorf - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C          221. M'Tir Fethi, Seuzach                56 LSV Winterthur             1:01.18,8    18.14,1  (1095)    4.51
W           17. M'Tir Jasmine                       98 Seuzach                       5.37,6     2.31,8  (8403)    7.02
V           66. Mäder Benjamin, Oberglatt ZH        94 Jugi Oberglatt                9.35,4     3.43,5  (8208)    5.59
Q           54. Mäder Evelyne, Dübendorf            92 Die schnellen Dübendörfle     7.32,6     1.41,2  (6629)    4.42
S            5. Mäder Lukas                         88 Pfungen                       7.34,9     0.12,6  (7303)    3.09
R           15. Maetze Sandra, Dübendorf            93 Die schnellen Dübendörfle     7.16,9     1.15,3  (6909)    4.33
B          158. Maggiulli Andrea                    70 Volketswil                   59.29,7    19.13,7   (744)    4.43
U           63. Magyar Gabor, Dübendorf             92 Silverspeed (S)               7.20,1     2.07,6  (7811)    4.35
C            8. Maier Konrad, D-Hohentengen         62 Sri Chinmoy Marathon         44.19,1     1.14,4  (1203)    3.31
G           42. Maino Irene                         68 Rikon im Tösstal           1:07.15,7    17.39,2  (3214)    5.20
P           50. Malacarne Claudia, Dübendorf        89 Stägenbuck Dübendorf (S)      6.51,1     1.44,3  (6331)    4.16
C           40. Manser Hansruedi, Affeltrangen      60 LSV Frauenfeld               47.48,9     4.44,2  (1298)    3.47
B          106. Manz Andreas                        65 Egg b. Zürich                54.24,9    14.08,9   (715)    4.19
W           19. Manz Deborah                        98 Egg b. Zürich                 6.21,8     3.16,0  (8511)    7.57
B          140. Maphan Kham-On                      63 Schlieren                    57.29,5    17.13,5   (565)    4.33
F            7. Marfurt Angelika                    73 Bülach                       49.47,2     4.17,8  (2514)    3.57
R           52. Marjanovic Anamarija, Dübendorf     93 Die crazy girls (S)           9.42,9     3.41,3  (6908)    6.04
U           52. Maroggi Flavio, Dübendorf           92 Gfenner-Flitzer (S)           6.58,9     1.46,4  (7815)    4.21
Q           22. Maroggi Raphaela, Dübendorf         92 Gfenner-Flitzer (S)           6.44,5     0.53,1  (6627)    4.12
A           16. Marti Adrian                        78 Winterthur                   46.41,4     5.24,2   (210)    3.42
G           47. Marti Evelyn                        71 Kindhausen ZH              1:09.22,9    19.46,4  (3020)    5.30
A           10. Marti Fredi                         74 Winterthur                   44.23,6     3.06,4   (209)    3.31
M          ---  Martoglio Michelle, Eschenbach SG   87 SC Diemberg                  23.35,6     7.17,0  (5503)    4.43
J           29. Marty Paula, Gommiswald             49 SLVS                       1:22.40,9    32.00,1  (4013)    6.33
E           32. Masson Günter, Wiesendangen         40 SLVS                       1:00.59,5    13.05,3  (2024)    4.50
D          122. Matt Bernhard, Adliswil             47 SSC Langnau a.A.           1:05.06,5    21.40,4  (1725)    5.10
T           50. Matter Marco, Dübendorf             90 Stägi-Schnäggli (S)           6.28,3     1.36,5  (7512)    4.02
C          188. Matti Beat, Kloten                  54 LSV Kloten                   58.45,8    15.41,1  (1254)    4.39
D          111. Mattig Walter                       45 Zürich                     1:03.58,3    20.32,2  (1738)    5.04
E           38. Mätzener Erhard, Bassersdorf        42 ASVZ                       1:02.10,8    14.16,6  (2219)    4.56
Q           28. Matzinger Chantal, Saland           91 Jugendsport Bauma-Saland      6.51,1     0.59,7  (6648)    4.16
G           12. Matzinger Evelyne                   65 Saland                       56.48,8     7.12,3  (3209)    4.30
X           21. Matzinger Rico                      96 Saland                        4.24,6     1.02,5  (8807)    5.30
C          163. Matzinger Thomas, Wallisellen       58 Faustball Wallisellen        56.47,5    13.42,8  (1282)    4.30
B          172. Maurer Christian                    68 Bonstetten                 1:01.39,7    21.23,7   (567)    4.53
E           34. Maurer Fritz                        41 Bassersdorf                1:01.31,6    13.37,4  (2025)    4.52
C          177. Maus Kurt, Gossau SG                61 LSV SG-Appenzell             57.25,9    14.21,2  (1096)    4.33
B          103. Meier Albert                        64 Fehraltorf                   54.12,6    13.56,6   (569)    4.18
P           44. Meier Aline                         89 Rüschlikon                    6.41,2     1.34,4  (6351)    4.10
E           14. Meier August, Uster                 38 SLVS                         54.28,9     6.34,7  (2026)    4.19
R           19. Meier Bianca                        93 Wetzikon ZH                   7.25,1     1.23,5  (6944)    4.38
P           30. Meier Darina, Wetzikon ZH           89 LVZO                          6.28,5     1.21,7  (6334)    4.02
D          108. Meier Eddie                         48 Ebmatingen                 1:03.24,9    19.58,8  (1719)    5.01
C          148. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                     55.27,1    12.22,4  (1097)    4.24
G           43. Meier Evelyne                       67 Fehraltorf                 1:07.39,6    18.03,1  (3021)    5.22
T           68. Meier Fritz, Dübendorf              90 Stägi-Tubbis (S)              7.03,7     2.11,9  (7515)    4.24
C           13. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            57 SLVS                         45.04,9     2.00,2  (1098)    3.34
P           42. Meier Helen                         89 Rüschlikon                    6.39,1     1.32,3  (6352)    4.09
Q           37. Meier Jessica                       91 Wetzikon ZH                   7.04,2     1.12,8  (6674)    4.25
B          197. Meier Kurt                          63 Gockhausen                 1:10.35,5    30.19,5   (789)    5.36
U           23. Meier Michi, Dättlikon              91 SC Seebel-Pfungen             6.14,3     1.01,8  (7908)    3.53
P           14. Meier Monika, Thayngen              90 LC Schaffhausen               5.58,2     0.51,4  (6302)    3.43
B          133. Meier Roger                         68 Volketswil                   56.51,3    16.35,3   (570)    4.30
B           56. Meier Roland, Wettingen             64 TV Weiningen                 49.41,8     9.25,8   (740)    3.56
J           27. Meier Ruth, Adlikon                 52 LC Swissair                1:16.45,3    26.04,5  (4014)    6.05
B           84. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 TV Würenlingen               51.44,8    11.28,8   (706)    4.06
F            8. Meier Susanne                       74 Männedorf                    52.57,1     7.27,7  (2515)    4.12
D           94. Meierhans Kurt E., Zürich           49 Tri Zürich                 1:01.07,9    17.41,8  (1561)    4.51
O           14. Meili Cécile, Gebenstorf            88 LG Horn                       9.23,2     1.22,5  (6101)    3.54
C            5. Meili Martin                        59 Gebenstorf                   43.38,9     0.34,2  (1220)    3.27
D          103. Meili Willi                         51 Oberengstringen            1:02.26,4    19.00,3  (1721)    4.57
O            3. Meili Yvette                        88 Gebenstorf                    8.10,6     0.09,9  (6102)    3.24
C          120. Memmishofer Denis                   57 Zwillikon                    53.46,1    10.41,4  (1099)    4.16
X           16. Menzi Dave                          95 Dübendorf                     4.15,9     0.53,8  (8710)    5.19
U           82. Menzi Nick                          92 Dübendorf                     9.09,9     3.57,4  (7912)    5.43
S           16. Menzi Urs, Forch                    88 TV Egg                        8.40,7     1.18,4  (7210)    3.36
D          116. Menzi Walter, Volketswil            50 LG Uster                   1:04.21,6    20.55,5  (1562)    5.06
S            9. Mettler Balz, Reichenburg           87 LR STV Reichenburg            7.48,4     0.26,1  (7211)    3.15
C           14. Mettler Bruno, Wilen b. Wil TG      61 LSC Wil                      45.12,3     2.07,6  (1100)    3.35
U           54. Mettler Marcel                      91 Pfäffikon ZH                  7.03,3     1.50,8  (7862)    4.24
V           40. Mettler Roman                       93 Pfäffikon ZH                  7.27,5     1.35,6  (8162)    4.39
B          123. Mettler Thomas                      63 Pfäffikon ZH                 56.02,9    15.46,9   (571)    4.26
M          ---  Meyer Cornelia                      ?? Wallisellen                  24.23,5     8.04,9  (5712)    4.52
C          159. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   54 Bassersdorf                  56.06,0    13.01,3  (1101)    4.27
T           59. Meyer Markus, Dübendorf             89 Tornados (S)                  6.39,7     1.47,9  (7524)    4.09
C          140. Meyer Robert                        56 Bonstetten                   54.51,3    11.46,6  (1102)    4.21
K            5. Miglar Tobias                       84 Wallisellen                  16.45,0     2.01,8  (4508)    3.21
P           51. Mitrovic Bojana, Dübendorf          90 LC Dübendorf                  6.56,3     1.49,5  (6332)    4.20
D          113. Mock Heinz                          51 Dietlikon                  1:04.11,0    20.44,9  (1563)    5.05
C            3. Moghini Fabrizio, Savosa            53 USC Capriaschese             43.14,6     0.09,9  (1214)    3.25
D           26. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             43 SLVS                         52.50,6     9.24,5  (1709)    4.11
B          134. Molinari Roberto                    66 Oberembrach                  57.00,3    16.44,3   (572)    4.31
C          180. Molzahn Rüdiger                     61 Schwerzenbach                57.52,4    14.47,7  (1103)    4.35
U           83. Mombelli Sandro, Dübendorf          91 Silverspeed (S)               9.10,7     3.58,2  (7812)    5.44
Q           33. Morf Christina, Maur                91 Amigo's (S)                   6.57,4     1.06,0  (6659)    4.20
J           25. Morf Elsbeth, Nürensdorf            52 LSV Kloten                 1:14.34,8    23.54,0  (4015)    5.55
A            6. Morf Samuel, Dübendorf              80 LC Dübendorf                 43.16,0     1.58,8   (207)    3.26
F           22. Morf Susanne                        75 Zürich                     1:02.31,5    17.02,1  (2516)    4.57
E           57. Morf Werner                         41 Wallisellen                1:14.43,6    26.49,4  (2217)    5.55
C          198. Mörgeli Stefan                      57 Feldmeilen                   59.30,3    16.25,6  (1104)    4.43
H           36. Mörgeli Therese                     57 Feldmeilen                 1:07.23,7    18.34,3  (3519)    5.20
W           11. Moser Angelika                      97 Andelfingen                   4.21,3     1.15,5  (8506)    5.26
W            2. Moser Jasmine                       95 Andelfingen                   3.21,5     0.15,7  (8504)    4.11
B          112. Mötteli Hansueli, Turbenthal        64 SSC-Turbenthal               54.58,6    14.42,6   (574)    4.21
B           95. Mouriaux Franck                     71 Glattbrugg                   53.35,7    13.19,7   (725)    4.15
F           19. Mueller Bettina                     75 Zürich                     1:01.40,7    16.11,3  (2703)    4.53
Q            7. Muff Corinne                        92 Winterthur                    6.15,7     0.24,3  (6675)    3.54
H           19. Muff Judith                         61 Winterthur                   57.28,1     8.38,7  (3520)    4.33
B          141. Muggli Michael                      71 Zürich                       57.30,1    17.14,1   (575)    4.33
G           26. Muhl Brigitte                       64 Büttenhardt                1:00.46,6    11.10,1  (3023)    4.49
P           24. Muhl Marina, Büttenhardt            90 LC Schaffhausen 1 (S)         6.13,5     1.06,7  (6323)    3.53
C           41. Muhl Max, Büttenhardt               61 UOV Reiat                    47.49,7     4.45,0  (1237)    3.47
K           13. Muhl Sandro, Büttenhardt            85 OLG Schaffhausen             18.09,4     3.26,2  (4509)    3.37
R            4. Muhl Silvana, Büttenhardt           93 LC Schaffhausen               6.29,5     0.27,9  (7001)    4.03
X           24. Mühlemann Flurin                    96 Zürich                        5.43,0     2.20,9  (8802)    7.08
C           64. Mühlemann Jörg                      62 Zürich                       50.12,7     7.08,0  (1210)    3.59
A           17. Mühlemann Stefan                    73 Vevey                        46.43,6     5.26,4    (17)    3.42
E           29. Mühlestein Ernst, Dübendorf         40 LC Swissair                1:00.16,2    12.22,0  (2027)    4.47
B            1. Müller Andreas, Dättlikon           65 LC Regensdorf                40.16,0      -----   (576)    3.11
C          207. Müller Bruno, Weiningen ZH          56 RT Weiningen               1:00.16,7    17.12,0  (1105)    4.47
G           16. Müller Doris                        63 Geroldswil                   58.10,1     8.33,6  (3024)    4.36
H           21. Müller Doris, Winterthur            57 SLVS                         58.08,9     9.19,5  (3714)    4.36
M          ---  Müller Edith                        60 Zürich                       24.15,7     7.57,1  (5560)    4.51
J           14. Müller Gertrud                      51 Glattfelden                1:02.41,2    12.00,4  (4016)    4.58
C           29. Müller Hans                         60 Guntershausen                47.08,4     4.03,7  (1267)    3.44
M          ---  Müller Heinz                        58 Birmensdorf ZH               22.35,2     6.16,6  (5719)    4.31
M          ---  Müller Jeff                         86 D-Balingen                   19.08,4     2.49,8  (5561)    3.49
B           20. Müller Lothar                       64 Meilen                       44.53,9     4.37,9   (577)    3.33
C          138. Müller Martin                       54 Züberwangen                  54.47,0    11.42,3  (1257)    4.20
S           15. Müller Michael, Zürich              88 Satus Oerlikon                8.36,8     1.14,5  (7201)    3.35
D           53. Müller Rolf, Zumikon                44 Trizo                        56.03,5    12.37,4  (1564)    4.26
S            1. Müller Sandro, Glattfelden          87 TV Glattfelden                7.22,3      -----  (7212)    3.04
F           16. Müller Tatjana, Ebmatingen          76 LC Meilen                    58.30,0    13.00,6  (2718)    4.38
C          184. Müller Thomas, Zürich               62 LC Zürich                    58.06,0    15.01,3  (1249)    4.36
C           88. Müller Wolfgang                     54 D-Balingen                   51.45,6     8.40,9  (1106)    4.06
B           24. Müntener Thomas, Gibswil-Ried       67 muentener@hotmail.com        45.02,7     4.46,7   (739)    3.34
M          ---  Münzing Nicole, Jona                85 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    26.16,1     9.57,5  (5541)    5.15
R           39. Murati Adelina, Dübendorf           93 Fast Pichu (S)                8.30,5     2.28,9  (6924)    5.19
P           63. Murer Selina, Dübendorf             90 Stägi-Freaks (S)              8.35,8     3.29,0  (6307)    5.22

Total 129



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.