25. GP Dübendorf - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D          101. Kägi Anton                          46 Zürich                     1:02.01,1    18.35,0  (1707)    4.55
M          ---  Kägi Marianne                       73 Zürich                       27.40,9    11.22,3  (5558)    5.32
F           24. Kägi Sandra                         75 Zürich                     1:03.05,7    17.36,3  (2511)    5.00
C          241. Kamber Thomas                       57 Zürich                     1:04.29,3    21.24,6  (1284)    5.07
M          ---  Kappeler Doris, Bülach              80 DR Oberglatt                 22.55,5     6.36,9  (5512)    4.35
B           69. Käppeli Beat                        64 Schwerzenbach                50.30,6    10.14,6   (551)    4.00
V           28. Käppeli Simon, Schwerzenbach        94 Sportivo                      7.07,1     1.15,2  (8160)    4.26
D           27. Karpf Alf, Küsnacht ZH              52 Trizo                        52.54,7     9.28,6  (1705)    4.11
G           18. Karpf Franziska, Unterlunkhofen     63 Trizo                        59.15,5     9.39,0  (3205)    4.42
B          113. Käsermann Sascha                    70 Zürich                       55.08,1    14.52,1   (712)    4.22
P           64. Kashani Flavia, Dübendorf           90 Stägi-Freaks (S)              8.45,2     3.38,4  (6306)    5.28
U           77. Kast Philipp, Dübendorf             91 Silverspeed (S)               8.23,9     3.11,4  (7810)    5.14
L            1. Kaufmann Damaris, Niederuzwil       83 LC Uzwil                     17.45,1      -----  (5006)    3.33
A           18. Kaufmann Roger, Zürich              74 green.ch                     48.32,7     7.15,5    (14)    3.51
C           42. Kaufmann Thomas                     58 Langnau am Albis             47.52,3     4.47,6  (1285)    3.47
Q           87. Kellenberger Annika, Wallisellen    92 D'Walliseller (S)             9.54,3     4.02,9  (6635)    6.11
M          ---  Kellenberger Jürg, Wolfhalden       61 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    19.29,5     3.10,9  (5524)    3.53
M          ---  Kellenberger Monika, St. Gallen     71 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    23.07,2     6.48,6  (5525)    4.37
B          190. Kellenberger Roger                  65 Weiach                     1:06.14,2    25.58,2   (766)    5.15
D           44. Keller Ernst, Dottikon              52 LR Wohlen                    54.59,7    11.33,6  (1720)    4.21
D           33. Keller Heinz, Brüttisellen          52 LC Swissair                  53.14,9     9.48,8  (1548)    4.13
V            9. Keller Kevin, Dübendorf             93 Gfenner-Flitzer (S)           6.26,8     0.34,9  (8113)    4.01
H            8. Keller Ruth                         58 Bassersdorf                  53.45,2     4.55,8  (3709)    4.15
M          ---  Keller Sabine, Embrach              77 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    26.46,5    10.27,9  (5528)    5.21
Q           38. Kellermann Martina                  92 Ellikon an der Thur           7.07,1     1.15,7  (6670)    4.26
E           17. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                        56.30,5     8.36,3  (2018)    4.29
H           13. Kenel Ursula, Horgen                61 SSC Langnau a.A.             56.29,9     7.40,5  (3514)    4.29
M          ---  Kennel Andrea, Dübendorf            64 Gemeinderat Dübendorf        34.01,3    17.42,7  (5509)    6.48
K            3. Kern Andreas, Bissegg               86 LC Frauenfeld                15.53,6     1.10,4  (4505)    3.10
B           45. Kern Hans                           65 Rehetobel                    48.30,0     8.14,0   (709)    3.50
D           37. Kern Jean-Pierre, Zürich            52 roleto                       54.00,9    10.34,8  (1549)    4.17
G           15. Kern Marianne                       64 Dübendorf                    58.06,8     8.30,3  (3213)    4.36
B          157. Kern Rolf, Dübendorf                64 Soul Surfer                  59.21,8    19.05,8   (552)    4.42
D           31. Keusch Werner, Widen                50 LVF Muri                     53.04,7     9.38,6  (1550)    4.12
T           37. Kgira Paulin, Dübendorf             90 die vier Unterschätzten (     6.04,7     1.12,9  (7530)    3.47
C          218. Killer René                         60 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:01.05,1    18.00,4  (1081)    4.50
D           54. Kirchhofer Armin, Baar              49 SLVS                         56.33,0    13.06,9  (1551)    4.29
M          ---  Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten               26.28,9    10.10,3  (5559)    5.17
T            8. Kistler Jonas, Reichenburg          89 LR STV Reichenburg            5.32,8     0.41,0  (7560)    3.28
A           26. Kistler Peter                       75 Rapperswil SG                51.18,1    10.00,9   (228)    4.04
C          167. Kistler Stefan, Uster               60 FC Uster                     56.58,6    13.53,9  (1274)    4.31
S           12. Kistler Werner, Reichenburg         88 LR STV Reichenburg            8.07,2     0.44,9  (7209)    3.23
T           11. Klaiber Stefan, Binz                90 Ebmatingen (S)                5.38,2     0.46,4  (7533)    3.31
B           66. Klappert Roman                      67 Dübendorf                    50.25,8    10.09,8   (553)    4.00
B           27. Klauser Markus                      67 Hettlingen                   45.24,1     5.08,1   (554)    3.36
K           10. Kläusli Andreas                     86 Niederhasli                  17.35,9     2.52,7  (4506)    3.31
D           25. Kleeli Ruedi                        51 Hinwil                       51.58,9     8.32,8  (1552)    4.07
H            3. Kleis Maggie                        56 Bonaduz                      49.55,3     1.05,9  (3515)    3.57
T           58. Knecht Yves                         90 Dübendorf                     6.38,1     1.46,3  (7605)    4.08
D           90. Knellwolf Walter, Flawil            46 LC Uzwil                   1:00.28,2    17.02,1  (1746)    4.47
C           65. Knobel Wilfried, Rümlang            58 TV Unterstrass               50.15,2     7.10,5  (1294)    3.59
V           24. Knup Dennis, Dübendorf              94 Speedy Gonzales (S)           6.52,1     1.00,2  (8124)    4.17
B          170. Knup Stephan                        67 Dübendorf                  1:01.22,1    21.06,1   (705)    4.52
C          231. Kobi Peider                         60 Obfelden                   1:02.36,6    19.31,9  (1230)    4.58
T           35. Koch Lucas, Dübendorf               90 die vier Unterschätzten (     6.01,6     1.09,8  (7531)    3.46
T           49. Köhler Benedikt, Wetzikon ZH        89 LC Sushi (S)                  6.19,9     1.28,1  (7554)    3.57
H           14. Kohler Doris                        53 Gossau ZH                    56.59,2     8.09,8  (3516)    4.31
U           18. Kohler Ronny, Herisau               92 TV Herisau                    6.07,6     0.55,1  (7913)    3.49
U           31. Köhli Curdin, Ebmatingen            92 Flitzer (S)                   6.25,4     1.12,9  (7841)    4.00
D          118. Kongstad Henrik                     49 Thalwil                    1:04.45,8    21.19,7  (1729)    5.08
M          ---  König Adrian, Engwilen              63 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    20.58,6     4.40,0  (5716)    4.11
Q           55. Kopf Janine, Dübendorf              92 Birchlentigers (S)            7.35,3     1.43,9  (6620)    4.44
H           16. Kottmann Nartano                    54 Baar                         57.13,9     8.24,5  (3517)    4.32
W           15. Kottmeyer Bianca                    98 Zug                           5.08,7     2.02,9  (8502)    6.25
B          111. Kottmeyer René                      66 Zug                          54.49,6    14.33,6   (555)    4.21
C          155. Krähenbühl Urs                      59 Wellhausen                   55.54,8    12.50,1  (1083)    4.26
C          137. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                         54.42,1    11.37,4  (1084)    4.20
B           10. Kramer Markus                       64 Zug                          43.12,5     2.56,5   (747)    3.25
D           35. Kramer Sepp                         50 Dörflingen                   53.46,7    10.20,6  (1553)    4.16
V           34. Krebs Rafael, Dübendorf             93 Die Top 4 (S)                 7.20,6     1.28,7  (8114)    4.35
E           33. Kriebel Jörg                        38 Zollikerberg               1:01.10,3    13.16,1  (2019)    4.51
B          185. Kriesi Roland, Flaach               64 Flaach                     1:04.40,1    24.24,1   (729)    5.07
E           56. Kübler Hansruedi                    31 Wallisellen                1:12.11,4    24.17,2  (2222)    5.43
C           74. Kübler Thomas                       62 Thalheim                     50.54,3     7.49,6  (1085)    4.02
B          145. Kubli Markus                        72 Winterthur                   58.01,4    17.45,4   (780)    4.36
M          ---  Küchler Simone, Bachenbülach        78 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    22.36,0     6.17,4  (5715)    4.31
A           22. Kuenzler Sascha, Zürich             75 Club Eau Rouge               49.43,6     8.26,4   (206)    3.56
V            2. Kuhn Dominik, Effretikon            93 Jugi TV Effretikon            5.53,1     0.01,2  (8166)    3.40
Q           36. Kuhn Joya                           92 Rüdlingen                     7.04,1     1.12,7  (6703)    4.25
U           30. Kuhn Orgetorix, Effretikon          91 Jugi TV Effretikon            6.24,8     1.12,3  (7870)    4.00
W            5. Kuhn Samira                         96 Rüdlingen                     3.33,8     0.28,0  (8503)    4.27
K           12. Kühne Simon, Dübendorf              83 LC Dübendorf                 18.06,5     3.23,3  (4706)    3.37
T           74. Kulici Senol                        90 Dübendorf                     7.35,1     2.43,3  (7609)    4.44
U           68. Kuljici Selmin, Dübendorf           92 Blitzkids (S)                 7.32,4     2.19,9  (7901)    4.42
U           27. Kümin Kevin, Dübendorf              91 Gruppe Z (S)                  6.21,9     1.09,4  (7847)    3.58
R           47. Kündig Julia, Rüti ZH               94 Mädchenriege Rüti 2 (V)       8.57,8     2.56,2  (6922)    5.36
Q           12. Kündig Nora, Maur                   92 Amigo's (S)                   6.26,8     0.35,4  (6657)    4.01
R           18. Kunz Marina, Horgenberg             93 OZS Kids Horgenberg (V)       7.24,3     1.22,7  (7008)    4.37
C          162. Kunz Thomas                         61 Rickenbach-Attikon           56.41,9    13.37,2  (1086)    4.29
Q           53. Künzler Kim                         92 Matzingen                     7.31,8     1.40,4  (6671)    4.42
R           25. Künzler Nuria, Wila                 94 SC Tablat                     7.38,2     1.36,6  (6902)    4.46
X           22. Künzler Sandro                      97 Matzingen                     4.45,4     1.23,3  (8705)    5.56
R            9. Künzler Tonja                       94 Matzingen                     6.50,6     0.49,0  (6942)    4.16
D          106. Künzli Peter                        44 Wallisellen                1:02.58,2    19.32,1  (1554)    4.59
D           58. Kürsteiner Bernard, Bassersdorf     52 LC Swissair                  57.07,6    13.41,5  (1555)    4.32
G           60. Kurth Diethelm Arlette              67 Binz                       1:18.52,9    29.16,4  (3017)    6.15
C           62. Kuster Matthias, Zürich             60 TV Unterstrass               49.42,5     6.37,8  (1087)    3.56
B           68. Küttel Christian, Adliswil          65 SSC Langnau a.A.             50.27,0    10.11,0   (556)    4.00
C          156. Küttel Ueli, Zürich                 57 Tri Zürich                   55.59,4    12.54,7  (1291)    4.26
V           61. Kuzu Hüseyin, Dübendorf             94 Die schnälle Buebe (S)        8.19,3     2.27,4  (8155)    5.12
V           53. Kuzu Sadik, Dübendorf               93 Die schnellen Blitze 2 (S     7.58,0     2.06,1  (8134)    4.58

Total 101



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.