25. GP Dübendorf - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M          ---  Jacober Andre                       85 Dübendorf                    21.47,3     5.28,7  (5710)    4.21
C          229. Jacomella Clemente, Weiningen ZH    54 TV Weiningen               1:02.28,7    19.24,0  (1075)    4.57
F           34. Jaeger Corinne                      78 Dübendorf                  1:08.19,1    22.49,7  (2510)    5.25
J           13. Jäger Hilde, Dübendorf              43 DR Dübendorf               1:02.15,3    11.34,5  (4011)    4.56
Q           89. Jäggi Cornelia, Rüti ZH             91 Mädchenriege Rüti 1 (V)      10.10,9     4.19,5  (6644)    6.21
D           55. Jamai Mustapha, Zürich              43 TV Unterstrass               56.45,7    13.19,6  (1726)    4.30
D            6. Jambor Wolfgang, Meilen             50 LC Meilen                    47.30,9     4.04,8  (1547)    3.46
C          122. Jauner Geri, Kleinandelfingen       56 Männerriege AFI              53.53,9    10.49,2  (1076)    4.16
C          258. Javet Ernst                         59 Kilchberg                  1:11.09,2    28.04,5  (1077)    5.38
U           41. Javet Florian                       92 Kilchberg                     6.45,6     1.33,1  (7861)    4.13
W            8. Javet Stefanie                      95 Kilchberg                     3.59,3     0.53,5  (8402)    4.59
B           50. Jecklin Thomas                      63 Gattikon                     49.01,1     8.45,1   (548)    3.53
V           10. Jegi Yannic, Dübendorf              94 Ya Ya Ro Ti - Runner's (V     6.31,8     0.39,9  (8120)    4.04
U           51. Joerni Thierry, Dübendorf           92 Blitzkids (S)                 6.58,2     1.45,7  (7849)    4.21
A           52. Jörger Danuel                       80 Zürich                     1:07.52,1    26.34,9   (202)    5.23
V           26. Josivljeric Aleksandar, Dübendorf   93 Die Dragonball-Speeder (S     7.04,2     1.12,3  (8111)    4.25
B          114. Jossi Andreas                       72 Zürich                       55.08,8    14.52,8   (550)    4.22
A            9. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                   43.47,2     2.30,0    (11)    3.28
C           82. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                       51.17,7     8.13,0  (1225)    4.04
C          183. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                 58.05,3    15.00,6  (1078)    4.36
C          119. Jud Markus, Zürich                  58 LT Greifensee                53.41,1    10.36,4  (1079)    4.15
M          ---  Jüng Jeanine, Niederhelfenschwil    84 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    26.48,6    10.30,0  (5540)    5.21
E           21. Jung Max, Zürich                    41 SLVS                         58.41,1    10.46,9  (2206)    4.39
B          163. Jüstel Jürgen                       72 Zürich                     1:00.46,0    20.30,0   (761)    4.49
T           70. Jutzeler Fabian, Dübendorf          90 Stägi-Schnäggli (S)           7.14,0     2.22,2  (7511)    4.31

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.