25. GP Dübendorf - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C          175. Habegger Erich, Dübendorf           62 TV Dübendorf                 57.18,0    14.13,3  (1063)    4.32
M          ---  Habegger Rahel                      75 Winterthur                   26.26,0    10.07,4  (5718)    5.17
T           55. Habegger Reto, Duebendorf           90 Jugi Dübendorf                6.36,3     1.44,5  (7506)    4.07
V            3. Habegger Roger, Duebendorf          93 Jugi Dübendorf                5.56,9     0.05,0  (8119)    3.43
M          ---  Habegger-Steffen Erika, Duebendorf  62 TV Dübendorf                 21.48,4     5.29,8  (5504)    4.21
D           97. Habermacher Hans, Rothenburg        43 TV Mauritius Emmen         1:01.25,9    17.59,8  (1538)    4.52
V           63. Haberthür Kevin, Dübendorf          94 Donnerblitz (S)               8.36,3     2.44,4  (8150)    5.22
C          214. Hablützel Peter                     59 Andelfingen                1:00.54,5    17.49,8  (1064)    4.50
C          263. Hadasch Marius, Weiningen ZH        61 RT Weinigen                1:14.51,9    31.47,2  (1065)    5.56
B           25. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         72 TV Oberglatt                 45.13,3     4.57,3   (540)    3.35
C           16. Hafner Andreas, Buch am Irchel      60 Finishers Winterthur         45.34,4     2.29,7  (1066)    3.37
Q           23. Halbheer Cornelia                   92 Winterthur                    6.44,7     0.53,3  (6667)    4.12
B          105. Halbheer Roman                      63 Adliswil                     54.23,7    14.07,7   (784)    4.19
D           60. Haldemann Andreas                   52 Schöfflisdorf                57.14,8    13.48,7  (1539)    4.32
C          233. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                  1:03.00,4    19.55,7  (1067)    5.00
B          138. Haller Thomas                       71 Winterthur                   57.15,8    16.59,8   (541)    4.32
P           65. Hamza Majda, Dietlikon              90 Speedy Gonzales Dietlikon     9.01,2     3.54,4  (6336)    5.38
C          203. Händle Heinz, Hinteregg             59 FC Egg                       59.59,7    16.55,0  (1069)    4.45
B           76. Hänni Matthias                      66 Zürich                       51.20,6    11.04,6   (714)    4.04
P           49. Hänni Michelle, Wangen ZH           90 Bannanas (S)                  6.50,5     1.43,7  (6310)    4.16
C          121. Hanslin Markus                      62 Bertschikon                  53.51,1    10.46,4  (1216)    4.16
C          193. Hapuoja Seppo                       55 Bassersdorf                  59.11,4    16.06,7  (1071)    4.41
D           88. Hartmann Peter                      43 Effretikon                 1:00.22,9    16.56,8  (1540)    4.47
C           71. Hasler Peter, Lommis                61 LSC Wil                      50.45,2     7.40,5  (1258)    4.01
T           48. Hasler Richard, Bauma               90 Jugendsport Bauma-Saland      6.14,2     1.22,4  (7548)    3.53
C           36. Hatt Roland, Thayngen               60 UOV Reiat                    47.40,3     4.35,6  (1236)    3.47
T           29. Hauber Michael, D-Stockach          89 TG Stockach                   5.56,7     1.04,9  (7606)    3.42
Q           17. Hauber Sabine, D-Stockach           91 TG Stockach                   6.37,8     0.46,4  (6707)    4.08
C          145. Haus Markus                         53 Dachsen                      55.16,0    12.11,3  (1277)    4.23
B          115. Hauser Adrian, Wädenswil            66 TG Hütten                    55.12,3    14.56,3   (774)    4.22
E           45. Hauser Franz                        28 Hedingen                   1:06.41,2    18.47,0  (2016)    5.17
P           11. Hauser Michelle, Pfäffikon ZH       89 LVZO                          5.48,7     0.41,9  (6316)    3.37
V           56. Häusler Pascal, Dübendorf           93 Schneller Harry (S)           8.04,3     2.12,4  (8109)    5.02
G           56. Heeb Marion                         66 Kilchberg                  1:14.18,0    24.41,5  (3014)    5.53
H            5. Heeb Waldruth, Diepoldsau           54 MILA Rheintal                51.46,8     2.57,4  (3512)    4.06
D           68. Heer Alois                          51 Obfelden                     57.51,1    14.25,0  (1710)    4.35
B            4. Hegner Norbert, Galgenen            65 TSV Galgenen                 41.10,7     0.54,7   (544)    3.16
C           83. Heierli Hanspeter, Weinfelden       57 Run Fit Thurgau              51.19,1     8.14,4  (1072)    4.04
P           40. Heim Flurina, Samedan               89 PIZ OT Samedan                6.35,9     1.29,1  (6404)    4.07
D           69. Heini Hugo                          43 Volketswil                   58.13,0    14.46,9  (1542)    4.37
T           47. Heiniger Fabian, Mettmenstetten     90 LV Albis                      6.12,1     1.20,3  (7504)    3.52
Q           45. Heiniger Nadia, Mettmenstetten      92 LV Albis                      7.18,7     1.27,3  (6601)    4.34
R           40. Helbling Nina, Oberglatt ZH         93 Mädchenriege EGE Oberglat     8.35,7     2.34,1  (7011)    5.22
T           64. Held André, Niederweningen          89 TV Niederwenigen              6.46,1     1.54,3  (7525)    4.13
X            2. Hensinger Aaron, Effretikon         95 Jugi TV Effretikon            3.24,9     0.02,8  (8716)    4.16
T            5. Herger Patrick, Affoltern am Albis  90 LV Albis                      5.09,7     0.17,9  (7505)    3.13
D          112. Hermann Fritz                       44 Stäfa                      1:04.05,2    20.39,1  (1735)    5.05
U           46. Hernandez Michel, Dübendorf         91 Speed-Team (S)                6.53,1     1.40,6  (7808)    4.18
J           11. Herter Esther                       51 Dübendorf                  1:01.30,7    10.49,9  (4009)    4.52
D          126. Herter Rudolf                       45 Dübendorf                  1:06.20,1    22.54,0  (1701)    5.15
M          ---  Herter Rudolf, Dübendorf            45 Gemeinderat Dübendorf        22.09,5     5.50,9  (5508)    4.25
U           47. Herzog Manuel, Winterthur           92 Jugi TV Oberwinterthur        6.54,3     1.41,8  (7832)    4.18
V           47. Herzog Mike, Winterthur             94 Jugi TV Oberwinterthur        7.38,8     1.46,9  (8130)    4.46
F           25. Hess Andrea, Schlieren              77 LC Schlieren               1:03.08,5    17.39,1  (2509)    5.00
B           89. Hess Andy                           63 Dübendorf                    52.45,7    12.29,7   (545)    4.11
C          265. Hess Christoph                      61 Bergdietikon               1:16.47,5    33.42,8  (1272)    6.05
P           19. Hess Cristina                       90 Oetwil am See                 6.09,9     1.03,1  (6348)    3.51
G           30. Hess Maja                           65 Dübendorf                  1:01.45,5    12.09,0  (3015)    4.54
D           74. Hesse Rainer, Hettlingen            45 Läuferschürli                58.23,9    14.57,8  (1543)    4.38
D          127. Hew Florian                         44 Meilen                     1:06.43,4    23.17,3  (1736)    5.17
W           14. Hilpertshauser Fiona                97 Dübendorf                     5.05,3     1.59,5  (8507)    6.21
G           40. Hilpertshauser Gaby                 68 Dübendorf                  1:06.26,2    16.49,7  (3210)    5.16
M          ---  Hilpertshauser Manfred              60 Dübendorf                    23.41,6     7.23,0  (5704)    4.44
D           87. Hirschi Christian, Winterthur       45 SLVS                         59.59,0    16.32,9  (1544)    4.45
D           10. Hirschi Werner                      52 Waldkirch                    48.55,0     5.28,9  (1545)    3.52
B           35. Hodel Roger                         64 Effretikon                   46.47,0     6.31,0   (778)    3.42
C           45. Hodel Thomas                        60 Littau                       48.16,5     5.11,8  (1073)    3.49
M          ---  Hofer Claudia, Wallisellen          ?? Swiss Team Faustball Dame    26.48,1    10.29,5  (5523)    5.21
T           22. Hohle Dominique, Saland             90 Jugendsport Bauma-Saland      5.49,2     0.57,4  (7549)    3.38
T           54. Holbe Kevin, Dübendorf              90 Gruppe Z (S)                  6.33,9     1.42,1  (7553)    4.06
V            1. Holbe Yves, Dübendorf               93 Fireball (S)                  5.51,9      -----  (8145)    3.39
U           26. Hollenstein David, Mosnang          92 LR Mosnang                    6.21,2     1.08,7  (7904)    3.58
Q           64. Holzer Michelle, Wallisellen        92 D'Walliseller (S)             8.02,2     2.10,8  (6634)    5.01
M          ---  Holzmann Eva                        64 Zürich                       24.00,6     7.42,0  (5702)    4.48
T           62. Honegger Andreas, Bauma             89 Jugendsport Bauma-Saland      6.44,4     1.52,6  (7550)    4.12
K           16. Honegger Markus, Bauma              86 Jugendsp. Bauma              19.06,2     4.23,0  (4504)    3.49
M          ---  Horat Nadia, Müllheim Dorf          80 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    25.45,5     9.26,9  (5527)    5.09
K           15. Hostettler Pascal, Gockhausen       86 LC Dübendorf                 18.33,7     3.50,5  (4705)    3.42
A           33. Hotz Mike                           73 Niederweningen               54.26,3    13.09,1   (215)    4.19
P           25. Hotz Ramona, Adliswil               90 Worldrunners (S)              6.14,6     1.07,8  (6329)    3.54
M          ---  Howald René, Widen                  43 LCD Senioren II              30.04,7    13.46,1  (5517)    6.00
M          ---  Howald Ruth, Widen                  53 LCD Senioren II              31.07,6    14.49,0  (5518)    6.13
B          143. Huber Andreas, Oetwil am See        64 TV Oberstrass                57.50,4    17.34,4   (546)    4.35
Q            2. Huber Daniela, Dübendorf            91 Hot Spiders (S)               5.58,5     0.07,1  (6614)    3.44
A            4. Huber Felix, Jona                   75 www.kaltstart.ch             42.32,6     1.15,4   (221)    3.22
M          ---  Huber Heinz                         53 Thalwil                      19.46,2     3.27,6  (5709)    3.57
U           36. Huber Lukas, Winterthur             92 NS Winterthur                 6.36,0     1.23,5  (7860)    4.07
A           30. Huber Markus                        82 Thalwil                      52.59,3    11.42,1    (10)    4.12
M          ---  Huber Monika, Cham                  80 Swiss Team Faustball Dame    21.57,2     5.38,6  (5536)    4.23
L            9. Huber Patrizia                      84 Thalwil                      23.06,1     5.21,0  (5005)    4.37
C          261. Huber Peter, Lenzburg               61 Behinderter-Sport Lenzbur  1:12.07,3    29.02,6  (1074)    5.43
T           72. Huber Stefan, Dübendorf             90 Jugi Dübendorf                7.22,7     2.30,9  (7603)    4.36
H           37. Huber Therese                       54 Windlach                   1:08.02,0    19.12,6  (3513)    5.23
B          129. Hug Fridolin                        66 Volketswil                   56.27,9    16.11,9   (547)    4.28
G           36. Hug Oneida, Gattikon                70 SSC Langnau a.A.           1:04.32,6    14.56,1  (3226)    5.07
C          190. Hug Robert                          55 Schwerzenbach                58.54,6    15.49,9  (1306)    4.40
W           12. Hürzeler Melissa                    96 Dübendorf                     4.27,8     1.22,0  (8509)    5.34
V           45. Hürzeler Raphael, Dübendorf         94 Donnerblitz (S)               7.34,7     1.42,8  (8151)    4.44
D           46. Huser Josef, Dübendorf              46 LSV Kloten                   55.12,8    11.46,7  (1702)    4.22
U           33. Hüsler Dominik, Wangen ZH           92 Die schnellen Blitze (S)      6.29,6     1.17,1  (7844)    4.03
K            2. Hutterli Loris, Dübendorf           86 LC Dübendorf                 15.39,4     0.56,2  (4704)    3.07
J           22. Huwiler Madeleine, Opfikon          49 SLVS                       1:13.08,0    22.27,2  (4010)    5.48

Total 102



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.