25. GP Dübendorf - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V           64. Gablinger Bryan, Dübendorf          94 Die schnälle Buebe (S)        8.37,5     2.45,6  (8154)    5.23
T           39. Gabriel Andreas                     90 Winterthur                    6.05,2     1.13,4  (7558)    3.48
V           19. Gabriel Matthias                    93 Winterthur                    6.43,8     0.51,9  (8158)    4.12
C          134. Gabriel Werner                      62 Winterthur                   54.38,2    11.33,5  (1050)    4.20
T           66. Gabuzzini Rafael, Dübendorf         89 Stägenbuck Dübendorf (S)      6.50,1     1.58,3  (7551)    4.16
Q           47. Gachnang Doris, Horgenberg          92 OZS Horgenberg                7.20,8     1.29,4  (6711)    4.35
S           23. Gachnang Urs, Horgenberg            88 OZS Hrogenberg               10.10,6     2.48,3  (7306)    4.14
M          ---  Gadient Daniel, Greifensee          80 Firth AG                     20.36,9     4.18,3  (5726)    4.07
C          104. Gagliardi Rico, Horgen              59 TV Unterstrass               52.43,9     9.39,2  (1311)    4.11
G           39. Gähwiler Esther                     65 Watt                       1:06.16,9    16.40,4  (3211)    5.15
J            1. Gajic Stefica, Eggenwil             48 LR Wohlen                    50.40,8      -----  (4205)    4.01
E            6. Gajic Yukasin, Eggenwil             42 LC UBS                       51.41,0     3.46,8  (2209)    4.06
P           32. Galati Fabiana, Dübendorf           90 LC Dübendorf                  6.29,2     1.22,4  (6346)    4.03
D           15. Galati Francesco                    44 Zürich                       49.59,6     6.33,5  (1704)    3.58
B          161. Gallati Roger                       67 Dübendorf                  1:00.37,5    20.21,5   (759)    4.48
B           53. Garcia William                      72 Effretikon                   49.21,4     9.05,4   (717)    3.55
M          ---  Gassmann Beat, Affoltern am Albis   59 LV Albis                     24.44,4     8.25,8  (5557)    4.56
R            5. Gassmann Ravenna, Affoltern am Albi 94 LV Albis                      6.32,8     0.31,2  (6940)    4.05
T            4. Gassmann Romario, Affoltern am Albi 90 LV Albis                      5.08,9     0.17,1  (7503)    3.13
G           11. Gassmann Ursula, Regensdorf         69 Tri Baden                    56.38,2     7.01,7  (3009)    4.29
P           31. Gastaldo Martina, Wetzikon ZH       89 LC Sushi (S)                  6.28,9     1.22,1  (6333)    4.03
D          140. Gaus Andreas                        52 Wädenswil                  1:11.11,1    27.45,0  (1530)    5.38
A           40. Gaus Daniel                         78 Glattbrugg                   56.48,7    15.31,5   (203)    4.30
C           19. Gautschi Martin, Hittnau            61 Finishers Winterthur         46.03,6     2.58,9  (1310)    3.39
T           10. Gehring Daniel, Schaffhausen        90 LC Schaffhausen 2 (S)         5.36,1     0.44,3  (7544)    3.30
J            8. Gehring Isabelle, Bülach            51 SLVS                         58.45,6     8.04,8  (4201)    4.39
B           28. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                    45.36,2     5.20,2   (530)    3.37
C          110. Gentsch Erich, Frauenfeld           56 LSV Frauenfeld               53.07,1    10.02,4  (1051)    4.12
F           30. George Nadja                        74 Zürich                     1:04.46,4    19.17,0  (2505)    5.08
B           59. Gerber Daniel, Thalwil              67 SSC Langnau a.A.             50.00,1     9.44,1   (531)    3.58
O            8. Gerber Lea, Horgenberg              88 OZS Horgenberg                8.37,3     0.36,6  (6002)    3.35
P           36. Gerber Natalie, Horgenberg          90 OZS Horgenberg                6.33,5     1.26,7  (6301)    4.05
C            9. Gerber Ueli, Horgenberg             60 OZS Horgenberg               44.21,7     1.17,0  (1053)    3.31
H           57. Gersbach Monika                     60 Dübendorf                  1:19.08,6    30.19,2  (3704)    6.16
B           13. Gerzner Richard                     71 Winterthur                   43.42,5     3.26,5   (532)    3.28
C          158. Gianini Franz                       54 Dübendorf                    56.02,0    12.57,3  (1054)    4.26
Q           84. Gianini Tiziana, Dübendorf          92 Four Girls (S)                9.25,2     3.33,8  (6609)    5.53
B          171. Giezendanner Peter                  66 Thalwil                    1:01.23,7    21.07,7   (748)    4.52
T           45. Giger Jürg, Sternenberg             89 Jugendsport Bauma-Saland      6.11,3     1.19,5  (7547)    3.52
D            7. Giger Leo, Busswil TG               50 LSC Wil                      48.11,8     4.45,7  (1531)    3.49
F           23. Giger Michaela                      76 Zürich                     1:02.39,6    17.10,2  (2506)    4.58
E            2. Gilbert Paul, Frauenfeld            42 LSV Frauenfeld               48.50,2     0.56,0  (2013)    3.52
V           44. Giordano Marco                      94 Rüschlikon                    7.33,4     1.41,5  (8159)    4.43
Q           71. Giordano Tiziana                    91 Rüschlikon                    8.11,0     2.19,6  (6666)    5.06
P           23. Girsberger Stefanie                 90 Oberwil Nürensdf              6.13,0     1.06,2  (6402)    3.53
C          125. Gisler Frantz                       57 Zürich                       54.05,3    11.00,6  (1055)    4.17
V           57. Giuga Raffael, Dübendorf            93 Schneller Harry (S)           8.05,3     2.13,4  (8108)    5.03
E           58. Glaus Erhard                        42 Wallisellen                1:15.04,2    27.10,0  (2210)    5.57
B          151. Glauser Daniel                      68 Wetzikon ZH                  58.34,1    18.18,1   (533)    4.38
B          132. Glauser Pierre-Yves                 66 Buchs AG                     56.42,6    16.26,6   (710)    4.30
C          220. Glükler Thomas, Zumikon             62 TRIZO                      1:01.15,0    18.10,3  (1242)    4.51
C          102. Göldi Walter, Kloten                58 LC Swissair                  52.41,4     9.36,7  (1056)    4.10
D           86. Göltenboth Erwin                    48 Schönenberg                  59.58,4    16.32,3  (1532)    4.45
X           25. Gössi Michael                       97 Unterägeri                    5.51,0     2.28,9  (8704)    7.18
C          174. Götsch Michael                      62 Dübendorf                    57.17,3    14.12,6  (1057)    4.32
B          102. Gottschall Markus                   65 Schwerzenbach                54.11,8    13.55,8   (703)    4.18
P           38. Götz Luzia, Bauma                   89 LR Bauma                      6.34,7     1.27,9  (6324)    4.06
S           19. Götz Rolf, Bauma                    87 LR Bauma                      8.55,7     1.33,4  (7207)    3.43
B           61. Graber Marcel, Jona                 67 LG ZKB                       50.03,7     9.47,7   (535)    3.58
F           39. Gradon Alice                        75 Winterthur                 1:12.32,4    27.03,0  (2706)    5.45
C          260. Graf Beat                           56 Schwerzenbach              1:11.34,3    28.29,6  (1212)    5.40
D          145. Graf Ferdinand                      45 Greifensee                 1:19.37,6    36.11,5  (1533)    6.19
G           53. Graf Gabriela                       65 Wetzikon ZH                1:12.48,4    23.11,9  (3220)    5.46
P           55. Graf Jacqueline, Spreitenbach       90 Running Kids Spreitenbach     7.05,9     1.59,1  (6347)    4.26
J            2. Graf Monika                         48 Bütschwil                    54.22,5     3.41,7  (4006)    4.18
E           16. Graf Peter                          40 Bütschwil                    55.56,9     8.02,7  (2014)    4.26
A           53. Graf Roger                          73 Nänikon                    1:08.48,8    27.31,6     (7)    5.27
D          139. Graf Ruedi, Hüttikon                51 Spahü                      1:10.36,4    27.10,3  (1534)    5.36
H           25. Graf Teresa, Wila                   58 SC Tablat                    59.20,0    10.30,6  (3511)    4.42
Q           58. Grande Jennifer, Dübendorf          91 Birchlentigers (S)            7.45,9     1.54,5  (6619)    4.51
Q           57. Greco Patrizia, Dübendorf           91 Stägi-Freaks (S)              7.42,8     1.51,4  (6618)    4.49
C          166. Greco Walter                        54 Zürich                       56.57,4    13.52,7  (1280)    4.31
P           52. Gremion Nathalie, Wangen ZH         90 Bannanas (S)                  7.00,9     1.54,1  (6309)    4.23
B          144. Gremlich Rene                       69 Zuerich                      57.53,7    17.37,7   (708)    4.35
E           13. Greussing Pius                      41 Sulz ZH                      54.19,7     6.25,5  (2207)    4.18
C          253. Grichting André                     60 Binz                       1:07.20,8    24.16,1  (1058)    5.20
C          255. Grieder Matthias                    58 Zürich                     1:08.41,2    25.36,5  (1059)    5.27
G           57. Grieder Monika                      69 Zürich                     1:16.26,8    26.50,3  (3011)    6.04
E           18. Grimm Hans-Ulrich                   39 Erlenbach                    56.39,2     8.45,0  (2015)    4.29
R           53. Grob Marisa, Dübendorf              94 die Gepardbande (S)           9.55,6     3.54,0  (6916)    6.12
J           15. Gröbli Rosmarie, Dübendorf          51 LC Uster                   1:04.08,2    13.27,4  (4007)    5.05
S            2. Grogg Kevin, Wittenbach             87 LG Wittenbach                 7.24,1     0.01,8  (7305)    3.05
C           55. Grogg Martin, Wittenbach            57 LG Wittenbach                49.21,9     6.17,2  (1223)    3.55
C          173. Grogg Silvio                        60 Gossau ZH                    57.10,3    14.05,6  (1273)    4.32
H           58. Grolimund Brigitte                  60 Kloten                     1:20.45,7    31.56,3  (3715)    6.24
V           22. Grond Sergio, Hedingen              93 Jugi Hedingen                 6.49,6     0.57,7  (8167)    4.16
C          152. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                       55.46,5    12.41,8  (1060)    4.25
B          189. Gruber Reto                         68 Elgg                       1:05.48,6    25.32,6   (791)    5.13
F           36. Grzegorzewski Grazyna               ?? Wallisellen                1:11.13,8    25.44,4  (2508)    5.39
A           49. Grzegorzewski Marek                 ?? Wallisellen                1:03.03,8    21.46,6     (8)    5.00
D           98. Gschwind Lorenz                     51 Oberrieden                 1:01.36,1    18.10,0  (1536)    4.53
C           34. Gübeli Erwin                        60 Dürnten                      47.24,7     4.20,0  (1231)    3.45
A           43. Gubser Markus                       73 Zürich                       57.43,6    16.26,4     (9)    4.34
C          115. Gujan Valentin                      55 Brütten                      53.21,8    10.17,1  (1061)    4.14
V            4. Güntensberger Tobias                93 Dübendorf                     5.57,7     0.05,8  (8201)    3.43
D           11. Gut Hugo                            50 Affoltern am Albis           49.24,1     5.58,0  (1537)    3.55
J           24. Gwerder Lillian, Dietlikon          51 TV Unterstrass             1:13.46,2    23.05,4  (4008)    5.51
B           46. Gyagang Gontscho, Wädenswil         66 TG Hütten                    48.40,7     8.24,7   (724)    3.51
C           93. Gygax Urs                           61 Wetzikon ZH                  52.05,7     9.01,0  (1226)    4.08
G            2. Gyr Brigitte, Wald ZH               64 SC Diemberg                  49.39,0     0.02,5  (3012)    3.56
Q           13. Gyr Jasmin, Wald ZH                 91 SC Diemberg                   6.29,4     0.38,0  (6604)    4.03
B          194. Gyseler Daniel                      70 Oberglatt ZH               1:07.33,4    27.17,4   (538)    5.21
C          230. Gysin Roland                        57 Zürich                     1:02.33,0    19.28,3  (1062)    4.57
S           21. Gysin Thomas                        88 Zürich                        9.14,6     1.52,3  (7208)    3.51

Total 104



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.