25. GP Dübendorf - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O           18. Fagone Nella                        87 Zürich                       10.17,6     2.16,9  (6009)    4.17
C          109. Fäh Daniel, Zürich                  61 SSC Langnau a.A.             53.06,4    10.01,7  (1217)    4.12
V           23. Fahrni Adrian, Effretikon           93 Jugi TV Effretikon            6.51,0     0.59,1  (8165)    4.16
V           59. Farnito Serafino, Dübendorf         93 The Power Boys (S)            8.11,2     2.19,3  (8138)    5.07
B          177. Fasnacht Peter                      63 Pfäffikon ZH               1:02.28,9    22.12,9   (522)    4.57
C           72. Fässler Albert, Berg SG             61 LG Wittenbach                50.47,7     7.43,0  (1304)    4.01
U           16. Fattini Damiano                     92 Pfungen                       6.02,1     0.49,6  (7857)    3.46
G            7. Fattini Gabriela                    66 Pfungen                      55.40,8     6.04,3  (3008)    4.25
B          110. Fausch Jörg, Frauenfeld             63 LSV Frauenfeld               54.46,5    14.30,5   (523)    4.20
T            7. Fawer Alain, Uster                  89 LG Uster                      5.29,5     0.37,7  (7502)    3.25
C          131. Fawer Walter, Uster                 61 LG Uster                     54.28,0    11.23,3  (1044)    4.19
R           55. Fazlji Nihada, Dübendorf            93 Die crazy girls (S)          10.10,7     4.09,1  (6907)    6.21
R            1. Fédier Laura, Horgenberg            93 OZS Kids Horgenberg (V)       6.01,6      -----  (6918)    3.46
C          117. Felder Bruno, Turbenthal            61 SSC Turbenthal               53.36,6    10.31,9  (1045)    4.15
X           23. Feldmann Patrick, Netstal           95 LG Glarus                     5.07,5     1.45,4  (8703)    6.24
T           17. Fendt Lukas, Thayngen               90 LC Schaffhausen 2 (S)         5.42,5     0.50,7  (7543)    3.34
E           37. Ferlesch Gottfried                  35 Zürich                     1:01.58,0    14.03,8  (2009)    4.55
H           42. Fernandez Dora, Dübendorf           54 DR Dübendorf               1:08.37,7    19.48,3  (3509)    5.26
F            1. Feuz Linda, Ebmatingen              77 TV Unterstrass               45.29,4      -----  (2504)    3.36
U           81. Ficic Hashim                        91 Dübendorf                     8.55,2     3.42,7  (7859)    5.34
O           12. Filus Sinja, Pfäffikon ZH           88 LVZO                          9.02,5     1.01,8  (6005)    3.46
M          ---  Fiorito Michele, Wallisellen        81 Brunner-Haustechnik-Runne    24.41,7     8.23,1  (5545)    4.56
A           14. Fischer Stefan                      80 Hagenbuch ZH                 46.26,1     5.08,9   (219)    3.41
E           39. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                     1:02.52,4    14.58,2  (2201)    4.59
V           41. Fleisinger Jan, Oberglatt ZH        94 TV Oberglatt                  7.30,8     1.38,9  (8211)    4.41
X           27. Fleisinger Tim, Oberglatt ZH        98 Jugi Oberglatt                7.01,1     3.39,0  (8808)    8.46
M          ---  Flückiger Roman, Bülach             66 Die Spontanä                 19.24,6     3.06,0  (5511)    3.52
Q           60. Fluri Corinne, Horgenberg           92 OZS Horgenberg                7.51,0     1.59,6  (6665)    4.54
V           17. Fluri Marc, Horgenberg              94 OZS Horgenberg                6.42,0     0.50,1  (8157)    4.11
C          189. Foley Denis                         57 Dielsdorf                    58.53,8    15.49,1  (1047)    4.40
M          ---  Foley Sandra                        64 Dielsdorf                    23.09,5     6.50,9  (5556)    4.37
T           71. Förderer Nicolej, Maur              90 Pünt Runners (S)              7.19,7     2.27,9  (7522)    4.34
E           11. Forrer Paul, Seuzach                41 RT Hönggerberg               53.56,2     6.02,0  (2010)    4.16
J           17. Förstler Anita                      47 Frauenfeld                 1:05.05,1    14.24,3  (4202)    5.09
C           43. Foster Kevin                        62 Baden                        48.07,0     5.02,3  (1300)    3.49
C          130. Fräfel Jürg, Uerikon                61 LC Meilen                    54.27,5    11.22,8  (1269)    4.19
C          211. Franzke Dieter                      62 Windisch                   1:00.44,9    17.40,2  (1239)    4.49
H           29. Frauenfelder Christa                62 Dübendorf                  1:05.13,0    16.23,6  (3510)    5.10
R           34. Frauenfelder Lea, Dübendorf         93 Die schnellen Sportskanon     8.17,5     2.15,9  (6911)    5.10
P           18. Frauenfelder Miriam, Maur           89 Pünt Runners (S)              6.09,4     1.02,6  (6314)    3.50
P           43. Frauenfelder Sara                   90 Dübendorf                     6.40,1     1.33,3  (6345)    4.10
E           49. Frei Hans, Zürich                   34 LC Swissair                1:07.56,2    20.02,0  (2011)    5.23
C          171. Frei Werner, Auenstein              53 SC Auenstein                 57.06,8    14.02,1  (1232)    4.31
M          ---  Fretz Marco, Winterthur             58 Firth AG                     25.11,1     8.52,5  (5727)    5.02
H            6. Frey Gabriela, Adliswil             59 SSC Langnau a.A.             53.13,6     4.24,2  (3703)    4.13
D          123. Frey Hansruedi, Rüschlikon          52 SLVS                       1:05.19,3    21.53,2  (1527)    5.11
P           35. Frey Manuela, Adliswil              90 SSC Langnau a.A.              6.31,2     1.24,4  (6405)    4.04
C           51. Frey Ruedi, Adliswil                59 SSC Langnau a.A.             49.09,5     6.04,8  (1227)    3.54
P           21. Frey Tanja, Adliswil                90 Worldrunners (S)              6.11,9     1.05,1  (6328)    3.52
U           79. Frias Gonzales José, Dübendorf      91 Brunner 1 (S)                 8.41,6     3.29,1  (7915)    5.26
B            5. Frieden Thomas, Winterthur          69 LSV Winterthur               41.37,0     1.21,0   (526)    3.18
B           90. Friederich Peter                    68 Zürich                       52.49,4    12.33,4   (527)    4.11
T           51. Friedli Marcel, Dübendorf           90 Pink-Panther (S)              6.30,6     1.38,8  (7516)    4.04
C          164. Friedrich Ruedi, Bassersdorf        56 LC Swissair                  56.49,3    13.44,6  (1229)    4.30
A           34. Fries Christoph, Gelterkinden       80 Fassballclub Galaxy          54.41,4    13.24,2   (226)    4.20
D           38. Fritschi Karl, Uster                46 LG Uster                     54.08,8    10.42,7  (1528)    4.17
C           48. Fritschi Roger, Langnau am Albis    62 SSC Langnau a.A.             48.24,2     5.19,5  (1048)    3.50
T           19. Fröhlich Alexander, Bauma           90 Jugendsport Bauma-Saland      5.47,0     0.55,2  (7546)    3.36
E           25. Frommel Heinz, Lindau               41 SLVS                         59.41,7    11.47,5  (2012)    4.44
B          131. Fröse Georg                         65 Dinhard                      56.36,9    16.20,9   (763)    4.29
B           52. Fröse Martin, Wiesendangen          68 Free Radicals                49.18,1     9.02,1   (767)    3.54
Q           67. Fuchs Carry-Ann, D-Laufenburg       91 TUS Hüfingen                  8.06,4     2.15,0  (6713)    5.04
C           47. Fuchs Thomas, D-Laufenburg          60 SV08 Laufenburg              48.21,3     5.16,6  (1049)    3.50
C          228. Fullin Peter, Winterthur            61 lcs geeren                 1:02.24,3    19.19,6  (1201)    4.57
B          155. Fullin Urs                          63 Henggart                     58.57,7    18.41,7   (528)    4.40
V           68. Furrer Alain, Dübendorf             94 Fireball (S)                 10.21,8     4.29,9  (8144)    6.28
B           77. Fürst Matthias                      63 Zürich                       51.22,5    11.06,5   (779)    4.04
A            8. Fux Peter, Maur                     76 TRIZO                        43.45,6     2.28,4   (211)    3.28

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.