25. GP Dübendorf - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D            1. Camenzind Peter, Kilchberg ZH       51 SSC Langnau a.A.             43.26,1      -----  (1742)    3.26
A           37. Carlino Vincenzo                    73 Zürich                       56.27,1    15.09,9     (4)    4.28
C          266. Carr Laurence                       59 Dübendorf                  1:18.36,5    35.31,8  (1033)    6.14
R           26. Carr Sabrina, Dübendorf             93 die schnellen Mäuse (S)       7.40,0     1.38,4  (6904)    4.47
B           54. Casanova Angelo                     65 Egg b. Zürich                49.23,5     9.07,5   (757)    3.55
C          245. Casciaro Vito                       54 Zürich                     1:05.11,2    22.06,5  (1288)    5.10
F           21. Castelberg Viviane                  81 Zürich                     1:02.06,5    16.37,1  (2709)    4.55
C           58. Castelmur Markus, Bassersdorf       60 LC Swissair                  49.31,2     6.26,5  (1234)    3.55
B          187. Casto Angelo, Niederglatt ZH        70 Eurodis-Runner             1:05.29,0    25.13,0   (737)    5.11
E           53. Casto Salvatore                     37 Zürich                     1:11.23,6    23.29,4  (2213)    5.39
U           69. Catarino David, Dübendorf           92 Speed-Team (S)                7.38,0     2.25,5  (7807)    4.46
V           60. Catarino Joel, Dübendorf            94 Speedy Gonzales (S)           8.12,8     2.20,9  (8123)    5.08
C           63. Caviezel Wieland, Kloten            62 LC Swissair                  49.58,2     6.53,5  (1279)    3.57
A            2. Chisholm Neil, Zürich               74 STBern                       41.27,0     0.09,8   (208)    3.17
D          125. Ciccone Angelo, Winterthur          47 VIT Laufgruppe             1:05.38,9    22.12,8  (1518)    5.12
V           32. Compagnone Livio, Dübendorf         93 Schnelle Tiger (S)            7.13,6     1.21,7  (8105)    4.31
V           51. Congiu Dario, Dübendorf             93 Fast Pichu (S)                7.54,9     2.03,0  (8131)    4.56
Q           49. Conrad Jessica, Rüti ZH             92 Mädchenriege Rüti             7.24,0     1.32,6  (6643)    4.37
B          125. Constantini Angelo                  63 Winterthur                   56.09,3    15.53,3   (793)    4.27
U           17. Crittin Dylan, Wangen ZH            92 Die schnellen Blitze (S)      6.06,8     0.54,3  (7843)    3.49
B           82. Cuenin Michel                       68 Russikon                     51.40,9    11.24,9   (798)    4.06

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.