(91) Gesamtrangliste ZKB ZüriLaufCup Herren

ZKB ZüriLaufCup 2002 - (91) Gesamtrangliste ZKB ZüriLaufCup Herren

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Kat/Rang  
         Dietiko¦ Männedö¦ Dübendo¦ Zumikon¦ Wintert¦ Flughaf¦ Sihlwal¦ Wylandl¦ Panoram¦ Affolte¦ Pfäffik¦ Uetlibe¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zwicky Christian, Gockhausen        66 TV Unterstrass                 6'551  (7) B/1.      
          1'089 ¦  1'100 ¦  1'082 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'076 ¦  1'080 ¦  1'100 ¦  1'100 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
    2. Deller Peter, Zürich                71 LC Meilen                      6'458  (6) B/2.      
            --- ¦  1'089 ¦    --- ¦  1'076 ¦  1'070 ¦    --- ¦  1'064 ¦    --- ¦  1'059 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'100 ¦ 
    3. Hegner Norbert, Galgenen            65 TSV Galgenen                   6'389  (6) B/3.      
            --- ¦  1'075 ¦  1'047 ¦  1'051 ¦  1'090 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'071 ¦    --- ¦  1'055 ¦    --- ¦ 
    4. Oliver Rubén, Zuerich               76 TV Oerlikon                    6'339  (6) A/1.      
            967 ¦    --- ¦  1'060 ¦  1'032 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'090 ¦  1'090 ¦  1'100 ¦    --- ¦ 
    5. Lacher Bruno, Glarus                68 LG Glarus                      6'220 (11) B/4.      
          1'039 ¦  1'032 ¦    928 ¦  1'025 ¦    --- ¦    958 ¦  1'049 ¦    997 ¦  1'038 ¦    996 ¦  1'037 ¦  1'017 ¦ 
    6. Senn Simeon, Jona                   77 www.kaltstart.ch               6'190  (8) A/2.      
          1'013 ¦  1'030 ¦    999 ¦    983 ¦    --- ¦  1'058 ¦  1'060 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'021 ¦  1'008 ¦    --- ¦ 
    7. Dunstheimer Rainer, Zürich          57 Schnelle Socken                6'130  (7) C/1.      
          1'040 ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦    963 ¦  1'020 ¦  1'070 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
    8. Gschwend Peter, Kloten              52 Erotik Markt                   6'120  (6) D/1.      
          1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦  1'080 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'040 ¦ 
    9. Walser Thomas, Wetzikon ZH          73 TV Teufen                      6'072  (9) A/3.      
            --- ¦    --- ¦    960 ¦  1'020 ¦  1'026 ¦    902 ¦    959 ¦    969 ¦  1'027 ¦    --- ¦    943 ¦  1'070 ¦ 
   10. Baumgartner Bruno, Therwil          59 TV Muttenz                     6'039  (9) C/2.      
          1'016 ¦    --- ¦    995 ¦    980 ¦  1'019 ¦  1'030 ¦    990 ¦    983 ¦    --- ¦    972 ¦    --- ¦    989 ¦ 
   10. Kläusler Stefan, Winterthur         62 RV Winterthur                  6'039  (8) C/3.      
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    938 ¦    946 ¦    957 ¦  1'007 ¦  1'048 ¦    987 ¦  1'040 ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦ 
   12. Leu Urs, Wallisellen                61 LC Dübendorf                   6'037 (12) C/4.      
            982 ¦    995 ¦    973 ¦    983 ¦  1'040 ¦    972 ¦    948 ¦    960 ¦  1'000 ¦    966 ¦    989 ¦  1'030 ¦ 
   13. Gassmann Michael, Horgen            66 BTV Chur                       6'033 (10) B/5.      
            954 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    929 ¦    967 ¦    926 ¦  1'004 ¦  1'063 ¦    947 ¦    950 ¦    977 ¦  1'068 ¦ 
   14. Borst Cornelius, Uzwil              39 LC Uzwil                       6'000  (7) E/1.      
          1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦ 
   15. Hauser René, Oberdorf NW            72 LG Glarus                      5'980  (6) B/6.      
            --- ¦  1'005 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    935 ¦    982 ¦    --- ¦  1'012 ¦    966 ¦    --- ¦  1'080 ¦ 
   16. Schweizer René, Eglisau             50 SSC Eglisau                    5'972 (12) D/2.      
            972 ¦    965 ¦    964 ¦    944 ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦    933 ¦    912 ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦    964 ¦ 
   16. Frieden Thomas, Winterthur          69 LSV Winterthur                 5'972  (8) B/7.      
            910 ¦  1'064 ¦  1'006 ¦    961 ¦  1'046 ¦    985 ¦    --- ¦    862 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    805 ¦    --- ¦ 
   18. Gilbert Paul, Frauenfeld            42 LSV Frauenfeld                 5'901  (9) E/2.      
            --- ¦    951 ¦    980 ¦    976 ¦  1'000 ¦    915 ¦    --- ¦    934 ¦    994 ¦  1'000 ¦    946 ¦    --- ¦ 
   19. Stuber Robert, Kriegstetten         55 LG Derendingen                 5'891  (8) C/5.      
            971 ¦    986 ¦    996 ¦    --- ¦    972 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    946 ¦    905 ¦    947 ¦  1'019 ¦ 
   20. Huber Felix, Jona                   75 www.kaltstart.ch               5'890  (8) A/4.      
            985 ¦    987 ¦    979 ¦    997 ¦    --- ¦    958 ¦    961 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    922 ¦    981 ¦    --- ¦ 
   21. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                     5'767 (11) A/5.      
            861 ¦    945 ¦    939 ¦    934 ¦    934 ¦    940 ¦    928 ¦    --- ¦    968 ¦    931 ¦    943 ¦  1'032 ¦ 
   22. Hafner Andreas, Buch am Irchel      60 Finishers Winterthur           5'762 (10) C/6.      
            955 ¦    953 ¦    942 ¦    966 ¦    968 ¦    --- ¦    932 ¦    --- ¦    945 ¦    933 ¦    962 ¦    958 ¦ 
   23. Zurkirchen Jörg, Widen              41 SLVS                           5'746  (6) E/3.      
            959 ¦    926 ¦    948 ¦    955 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    981 ¦    977 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   24. Stillhard Walter, Frauenfeld        52 Run Fit Thurgau                5'734  (7) D/3.      
            977 ¦    961 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    968 ¦    925 ¦    845 ¦    979 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    924 ¦ 
   25. Gerber Ueli, Horgenberg             60 OZS Horgenberg                 5'727  (9) C/7.      
            --- ¦    964 ¦    970 ¦    945 ¦    952 ¦    949 ¦    --- ¦    935 ¦    940 ¦    928 ¦    --- ¦    947 ¦ 
   26. Salt Terry                          65 Wetzikon ZH                    5'660  (6) B/8.      
            927 ¦    935 ¦    986 ¦    949 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    918 ¦    945 ¦    --- ¦ 
   27. Maier Konrad, D-Hohentengen         62 Sri Chinmoy Team               5'639  (7) C/8.      
            922 ¦    963 ¦    971 ¦    --- ¦    958 ¦    903 ¦    918 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    907 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   28. Urner Stefan, Grüningen             60 LC Meilen                      5'624  (7) C/9.      
            --- ¦    941 ¦    914 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    901 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    934 ¦    917 ¦    946 ¦    972 ¦ 
   29. Kramer Markus                       64 Zug                            5'623  (8) B/9.      
            925 ¦    922 ¦    926 ¦    942 ¦    951 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    957 ¦    --- ¦    854 ¦    886 ¦    --- ¦ 
   30. Marti Fredi                         74 Winterthur                     5'607  (6) A/6.      
            942 ¦    --- ¦    924 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    960 ¦    944 ¦    917 ¦    920 ¦    --- ¦ 
   31. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      52 SSC Langnau a.A.               5'575  (6) D/4.      
            974 ¦    922 ¦    918 ¦    884 ¦    943 ¦    934 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   32. Jambor Wolfgang, Meilen             50 LC Meilen                      5'554  (7) D/5.      
            --- ¦    893 ¦    906 ¦    876 ¦    928 ¦    937 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    959 ¦    931 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   33. Wiedmer Andreas                     60 Urdorf                         5'548  (8) C/10.     
            --- ¦    923 ¦    906 ¦    909 ¦    925 ¦    --- ¦    916 ¦    905 ¦    936 ¦    --- ¦    939 ¦    --- ¦ 
   34. Rosinus  Renato, Wallisellen        51 LC Meilen                      5'537  (6) D/6.      
            937 ¦    903 ¦    917 ¦    875 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    958 ¦    947 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   35. Bührer Paul, Stäfa                  42 LC Meilen                      5'530  (8) E/4.      
            904 ¦    908 ¦    942 ¦    931 ¦    933 ¦    --- ¦    909 ¦    --- ¦    898 ¦    --- ¦    907 ¦    --- ¦ 
   36. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            57 SLVS                           5'525  (6) C/11.     
            921 ¦    --- ¦    953 ¦    904 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    892 ¦    --- ¦    914 ¦    --- ¦    941 ¦ 
   37. Gerzner Richard                     71 Winterthur                     5'516  (6) B/10.     
            920 ¦    925 ¦    914 ¦    --- ¦    930 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    884 ¦    943 ¦    --- ¦ 
   38. Bolt Daniel, Wolfhausen             79 LC Meilen                      5'498  (7) A/7.      
            932 ¦    898 ¦    872 ¦    --- ¦    922 ¦    942 ¦    890 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    914 ¦ 
   39. Brenn Jürg                          50 Zürich                         5'494  (6) D/7.      
            958 ¦    --- ¦    925 ¦    902 ¦    --- ¦    940 ¦    903 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    866 ¦ 
   40. Baumgartner Markus, Mörschwil       68 LC Uzwil                       5'486  (8) B/11.     
            --- ¦    873 ¦    --- ¦    898 ¦    921 ¦    882 ¦    916 ¦    906 ¦    910 ¦    --- ¦    935 ¦    --- ¦ 
   41. Walser Roger, Dübendorf             60 LC Meilen                      5'469  (7) C/12.     
            --- ¦    915 ¦    944 ¦    --- ¦    924 ¦    887 ¦    903 ¦    883 ¦    896 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   42. Leban Robert, Wetzikon ZH           67 LC Meilen                      5'466  (8) B/12.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    884 ¦    913 ¦    917 ¦    890 ¦    903 ¦    903 ¦    933 ¦    897 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   43. Ziegler Stephan                     63 Winterthur                     5'463  (6) B/13.     
            904 ¦    912 ¦    925 ¦    914 ¦    --- ¦    917 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    891 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   44. Giger Leo, Busswil TG               50 LSC Wil                        5'454  (6) D/8.      
            --- ¦    890 ¦    890 ¦    873 ¦    942 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    965 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    894 ¦ 
   45. Rüdisüli Pius, Herrliberg           59 LGKE                           5'437 (11) C/13.     
            847 ¦    900 ¦    901 ¦    886 ¦    885 ¦    832 ¦    877 ¦    824 ¦    927 ¦    898 ¦    --- ¦    925 ¦ 
   46. Soltermann Robert, Niederuzwil      51 LC Uzwil                       5'428  (6) D/9.      
            938 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    901 ¦    --- ¦    932 ¦    895 ¦    855 ¦    907 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   47. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         72 TV Oberglatt                   5'403  (9) B/14.     
            --- ¦    872 ¦    876 ¦    887 ¦    900 ¦    250 ¦    881 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    893 ¦    917 ¦    925 ¦ 
   48. Lehmann Peter                       62 Güttingen                      5'395  (9) C/14.     
            867 ¦    904 ¦    --- ¦    888 ¦    878 ¦    --- ¦    878 ¦    872 ¦    --- ¦    889 ¦    898 ¦    938 ¦ 
   49. Vetsch Christian, Abtwil SG         34 LC Brühl                       5'385  (6) E/5.      
            883 ¦    867 ¦    873 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    895 ¦    909 ¦    --- ¦    958 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   50. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   66 LC Meilen                      5'384  (8) B/15.     
            924 ¦    913 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    886 ¦    870 ¦    895 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    878 ¦    888 ¦    823 ¦ 
   51. Wey Erwin, Samstagern               58 Team Reichmuth                 5'359  (7) C/15.     
            845 ¦    903 ¦    913 ¦    902 ¦    887 ¦    --- ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    909 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   52. Egli Alois, Winterthur              63 Spirotiger                     5'355 (12) B/16.     
            864 ¦    829 ¦    874 ¦    877 ¦    919 ¦    895 ¦    869 ¦    888 ¦    874 ¦    859 ¦    902 ¦    874 ¦ 
   53. Forrer Paul, Seuzach                41 RT Hönggerberg                 5'354 (10) E/6.      
            881 ¦    860 ¦    874 ¦    890 ¦    884 ¦    826 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    871 ¦    897 ¦    889 ¦    913 ¦ 
   54. Schmid Stephan                      72 Winterthur                     5'347  (7) B/17.     
            884 ¦    899 ¦    882 ¦    --- ¦    887 ¦    446 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    885 ¦    --- ¦    910 ¦ 
   55. Vogel Bruno, Langnau am Albis       59 SSC Langnau a.A.               5'337  (7) C/16.     
            900 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    901 ¦    887 ¦    896 ¦    873 ¦    867 ¦    880 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   56. Klauser Markus                      67 Hettlingen                     5'328  (9) B/18.     
            688 ¦    876 ¦    872 ¦    902 ¦    909 ¦    879 ¦    889 ¦    861 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    873 ¦    --- ¦ 
   57. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              56 SC Diemberg                    5'326  (6) C/17.     
            856 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    916 ¦    916 ¦    --- ¦    900 ¦    846 ¦    --- ¦    892 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   58. Eng Stefan                          61 Pfungen                        5'320 (10) C/18.     
            732 ¦    806 ¦    850 ¦    836 ¦    865 ¦    806 ¦    --- ¦    847 ¦    924 ¦    901 ¦    933 ¦    --- ¦ 
   59. Hirschi Werner                      52 Waldkirch                      5'313  (6) D/10.     
            922 ¦    888 ¦    873 ¦    862 ¦    --- ¦    926 ¦    842 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   60. Grimm Hans-Ulrich                   39 Erlenbach ZH                   5'309  (9) E/7.      
            847 ¦    803 ¦    817 ¦    801 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    870 ¦    853 ¦    894 ¦    930 ¦    --- ¦    915 ¦ 
   61. Müller Lothar                       64 Meilen                         5'308  (6) B/19.     
            --- ¦    876 ¦    884 ¦    883 ¦    --- ¦    885 ¦    883 ¦    897 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   62. Schmalz Hans, Oetwil am See         51 SLVS                           5'292  (6) D/11.     
            890 ¦    855 ¦    --- ¦    849 ¦    887 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    918 ¦    893 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   63. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur              51 Finishers Winterthur           5'282  (9) D/12.     
            --- ¦    854 ¦    851 ¦    817 ¦    882 ¦    894 ¦    --- ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦    898 ¦    903 ¦    823 ¦ 
   64. Leuenberger Christian               61 Jona                           5'252  (6) C/19.     
            --- ¦    861 ¦    879 ¦    892 ¦    --- ¦    858 ¦    --- ¦    869 ¦    893 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   65. Uebersax Dan, Homburg               69 Run Fit Thurgau                5'221  (6) B/20.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    861 ¦    --- ¦    897 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    886 ¦    846 ¦    859 ¦    872 ¦ 
   66. Manser Hansruedi, Affeltrangen      60 LSV Frauenfeld                 5'196  (6) C/20.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    890 ¦    854 ¦    886 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    866 ¦    825 ¦    875 ¦    --- ¦ 
   67. Gut Hugo                            50 Affoltern am Albis             5'192  (6) D/13.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    862 ¦    842 ¦    884 ¦    887 ¦    824 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    893 ¦    --- ¦ 
   68. Greussing Pius                      41 Sulz ZH                        5'184  (7) E/8.      
            825 ¦    841 ¦    865 ¦    849 ¦    893 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    878 ¦    858 ¦    --- ¦ 
   69. Gschwend Markus, Wetzikon ZH        66 Colombia                       5'182  (7) B/21.     
            --- ¦    848 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    864 ¦    --- ¦    820 ¦    830 ¦    916 ¦    854 ¦    870 ¦    --- ¦ 
   70. Hodel Thomas                        60 Littau                         5'168  (9) C/21.     
            --- ¦    852 ¦    879 ¦    848 ¦    --- ¦    788 ¦    865 ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦    818 ¦    844 ¦    880 ¦ 
   71. Wälti Andreas, Hinwil               52 Laufsport Team Zürich          5'167  (8) D/14.     
            --- ¦    838 ¦    843 ¦    813 ¦    --- ¦    886 ¦    810 ¦    800 ¦    --- ¦    892 ¦    895 ¦    --- ¦ 
   72. Castelmur Markus, Bassersdorf       60 LC Swissair                    5'151 (10) C/22.     
            755 ¦    804 ¦    850 ¦    822 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    805 ¦    796 ¦    870 ¦    858 ¦    878 ¦    873 ¦ 
   72. von Grünigen Roland, Winterthur     68 Team Smart                     5'151  (6) B/22.     
            --- ¦    852 ¦    859 ¦    861 ¦    880 ¦    839 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    860 ¦    --- ¦ 
   74. Lehmann Emanuel                     52 Geroldswil                     5'144 (11) D/15.     
            --- ¦    847 ¦    819 ¦    826 ¦    852 ¦    830 ¦    794 ¦    748 ¦    877 ¦    858 ¦    880 ¦    830 ¦ 
   75. Fiechter Urs                        55 Glattfelden                    5'140  (6) C/23.     
            876 ¦    899 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    809 ¦    857 ¦    --- ¦    860 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    839 ¦ 
   76. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                      5'136  (8) B/23.     
            810 ¦    857 ¦    867 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    837 ¦    862 ¦    --- ¦    852 ¦    --- ¦    842 ¦    856 ¦ 
   77. Stricker René, Dübendorf            50 SLVS                           5'130  (7) D/16.     
            868 ¦    --- ¦    854 ¦    832 ¦    856 ¦    847 ¦    798 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    873 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   78. Bühler Daniel, Hochfelden           67 LT Hochfelden                  5'118 (12) B/24.     
            836 ¦    835 ¦    838 ¦    850 ¦    766 ¦    771 ¦    814 ¦    795 ¦    862 ¦    833 ¦    865 ¦    867 ¦ 
   79. Graf Peter                          40 Bütschwil                      5'108  (9) E/9.      
            828 ¦    --- ¦    832 ¦    817 ¦    --- ¦    834 ¦    832 ¦    845 ¦    874 ¦    --- ¦    793 ¦    891 ¦ 
   80. Meier August, Uster                 38 SLVS                           5'103  (9) E/10.     
            --- ¦    809 ¦    862 ¦    823 ¦    842 ¦    806 ¦    833 ¦    806 ¦    868 ¦    875 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   81. Widmer Paul, Effretikon             39 SLVS                           5'097 (10) E/11.     
            821 ¦    818 ¦    799 ¦    789 ¦    864 ¦    819 ¦    847 ¦    818 ¦    --- ¦    921 ¦    --- ¦    825 ¦ 
   81. Streule Bruno, Zürich               64 LG ZKB                         5'097 (11) B/25.     
            857 ¦    814 ¦    837 ¦    849 ¦    821 ¦    827 ¦    827 ¦    866 ¦    --- ¦    783 ¦    834 ¦    854 ¦ 
   83. Brülisauer Karl, Appenzell          62 LC Uzwil                       5'092 (10) C/24.     
            801 ¦    867 ¦    --- ¦    821 ¦    849 ¦    797 ¦    820 ¦    736 ¦    861 ¦    825 ¦    869 ¦    --- ¦ 
   83. Hodel Roger                         64 Effretikon                     5'092  (6) B/26.     
            --- ¦    855 ¦    838 ¦    846 ¦    865 ¦    824 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    864 ¦    --- ¦ 
   85. Annen Kurt, Schaffhausen            42 SLVS                           5'090  (6) E/12.     
            --- ¦    850 ¦    880 ¦    845 ¦    --- ¦    834 ¦    831 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    850 ¦    --- ¦ 
   86. Kaufmann Roger, Zürich              74 green.ch                       5'089  (6) A/8.      
            872 ¦    887 ¦    824 ¦    859 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    841 ¦    --- ¦    806 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   87. Schneider Roman, Mosnang            63 LR Mosnang                     5'088  (8) B/27.     
            815 ¦    842 ¦    836 ¦    854 ¦    854 ¦    --- ¦    800 ¦    --- ¦    866 ¦    836 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   88. Galati Francesco                    44 Zürich                         5'086  (6) D/17.     
            --- ¦    850 ¦    849 ¦    823 ¦    --- ¦    876 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    867 ¦    --- ¦    821 ¦ 
   89. Fritschi Roger, Langnau am Albis    62 SSC Langnau a.A.               5'084  (8) C/25.     
            803 ¦    855 ¦    876 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    808 ¦    844 ¦    --- ¦    836 ¦    865 ¦    718 ¦ 
   90. Heim Alexander                      70 Zürich                         5'067  (6) B/28.     
            --- ¦    847 ¦    --- ¦    850 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    870 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    828 ¦    805 ¦    867 ¦ 
   91. Job Martin                          64 Tann                           5'063 (10) B/29.     
            868 ¦    792 ¦    --- ¦    848 ¦    829 ¦    788 ¦    799 ¦    687 ¦    797 ¦    --- ¦    858 ¦    861 ¦ 
   92. Baltensperger Martin, Effretikon    60 SC Altbach                     5'062  (9) C/26.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    878 ¦    820 ¦    835 ¦    841 ¦    832 ¦    --- ¦    792 ¦    824 ¦    843 ¦    833 ¦ 
   93. Bochtler Roger, Wald                62 LC Meilen                      5'058  (8) C/27.     
            --- ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦    842 ¦    813 ¦    --- ¦    825 ¦    793 ¦    --- ¦    838 ¦    864 ¦    870 ¦ 
   94. Knobel Wilfried, Rümlang            58 TV Unterstrass                 5'056  (7) C/28.     
            869 ¦    851 ¦    833 ¦    811 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    813 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    819 ¦    871 ¦    --- ¦ 
   95. Foster Kevin                        62 Baden                          5'054  (6) C/29.     
            839 ¦    --- ¦    883 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    806 ¦    779 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    860 ¦    887 ¦ 
   96. Lusti Heinz                         50 Winterthur                     5'038  (7) D/18.     
            --- ¦    823 ¦    841 ¦    821 ¦    877 ¦    --- ¦    815 ¦    740 ¦    --- ¦    861 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   97. Peterhans Stefan, Fislisbach        56 TSV Rohrdorf                   5'035  (7) C/30.     
            829 ¦    --- ¦    828 ¦    820 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    829 ¦    --- ¦    836 ¦    847 ¦    866 ¦    --- ¦ 
   98. Berger Samuel, Pfäffikon ZH         43 Nike Alpha Team                5'011  (8) D/19.     
            --- ¦    837 ¦    826 ¦    808 ¦    848 ¦    --- ¦    809 ¦    759 ¦    879 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    812 ¦ 
   99. Grogg Martin, Wittenbach            57 LG Wittenbach                  5'009  (6) C/31.     
            797 ¦    861 ¦    854 ¦    833 ¦    843 ¦    821 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  100. Arpagaus Richard, Jona              52 LT Rapperswil-Jona             4'989  (6) D/20.     
            864 ¦    838 ¦    833 ¦    803 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    811 ¦    840 ¦    --- ¦ 
  101. Jecklin Thomas                      63 Gattikon                       4'974 (12) B/30.     
            758 ¦    799 ¦    782 ¦    806 ¦    832 ¦    740 ¦    802 ¦    777 ¦    818 ¦    805 ¦    854 ¦    859 ¦ 
  102. Ernst Armin, Winterthur             39 OLC Winterthur                 4'965  (7) E/13.     
            752 ¦    811 ¦    858 ¦    828 ¦    --- ¦    832 ¦    845 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    791 ¦ 
  103. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                          4'964  (9) E/14.     
            788 ¦    803 ¦    820 ¦    810 ¦    850 ¦    798 ¦    821 ¦    778 ¦    860 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  104. Benvegnû Jvan, Pfungen              69 Schlossgarage                  4'945  (6) B/31.     
            841 ¦    848 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    809 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    801 ¦    --- ¦    824 ¦    822 ¦ 
  105. Lüber Walter, St. Gallen            53 LG Wittenbach                  4'937  (7) C/32.     
            784 ¦    817 ¦    856 ¦    832 ¦    787 ¦    --- ¦    759 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    861 ¦    --- ¦ 
  106. Schuler Paul                        62 Adliswil                       4'918  (8) C/33.     
            743 ¦    833 ¦    853 ¦    833 ¦    818 ¦    --- ¦    766 ¦    --- ¦    808 ¦    773 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  107. Züfle Ernst, Mettmenstetten         39 SLVS                           4'914  (8) E/15.     
            732 ¦    --- ¦    752 ¦    --- ¦    813 ¦    766 ¦    788 ¦    821 ¦    857 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    869 ¦ 
  108. Kägi André, Zürich                  64 TV Unterstrass                 4'913  (6) B/32.     
            773 ¦    828 ¦    --- ¦    855 ¦    --- ¦    803 ¦    838 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    816 ¦    --- ¦ 
  109. Diener Markus, Gossau ZH            61 LC Dübendorf                   4'912  (6) C/34.     
            725 ¦    816 ¦    829 ¦    837 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    845 ¦    --- ¦    860 ¦    --- ¦ 
  110. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             43 SLVS                           4'897  (6) D/21.     
            816 ¦    --- ¦    783 ¦    --- ¦    836 ¦    --- ¦    795 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    819 ¦    848 ¦    --- ¦ 
  111. Candrian Reto, Unterägeri           56 SK Unterägeri                  4'895  (7) C/35.     
            --- ¦    807 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    820 ¦    --- ¦    798 ¦    707 ¦    815 ¦    818 ¦    837 ¦    --- ¦ 
  112. Ritter Sergio                       61 Zürich                         4'894 (10) C/36.     
            665 ¦    782 ¦    828 ¦    797 ¦    792 ¦    725 ¦    --- ¦    698 ¦    830 ¦    829 ¦    818 ¦    --- ¦ 
  112. Künzler Sascha, Zürich              75 Club Eau Rouge                 4'894  (7) A/9.      
            820 ¦    --- ¦    795 ¦    830 ¦    833 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    795 ¦    809 ¦    807 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  114. Babel Helge                         58 Fischenthal                    4'885  (6) C/37.     
            --- ¦    793 ¦    846 ¦    821 ¦    --- ¦    742 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    850 ¦    833 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  115. Fässler Albert, Berg SG             61 LG Wittenbach                  4'869  (8) C/38.     
            783 ¦    750 ¦    820 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    769 ¦    783 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    795 ¦    837 ¦    851 ¦ 
  116. Schönenberger Josef, Mosnang        55 LR Mosnang                     4'851  (8) C/39.     
            776 ¦    736 ¦    814 ¦    814 ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    674 ¦    822 ¦    --- ¦    806 ¦    --- ¦ 
  117. Meyer Urs                           42 Niederglatt ZH                 4'832  (6) E/16.     
            795 ¦    775 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    771 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    850 ¦    817 ¦    824 ¦ 
  118. Schafflützel Ueli                   49 Bassersdorf                    4'829  (6) D/22.     
            809 ¦    784 ¦    769 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    842 ¦    776 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    849 ¦    --- ¦ 
  119. Raschle Franz                       58 Waldkirch                      4'821  (7) C/40.     
            742 ¦    802 ¦    825 ¦    804 ¦    --- ¦    796 ¦    805 ¦    789 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  120. Odermatt Heinz                      54 Zürich                         4'814  (6) C/41.     
            805 ¦    790 ¦    811 ¦    805 ¦    800 ¦    803 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  121. Dugonjic Ilija, Horgen              57 TV Unterstrass                 4'811  (7) C/42.     
            758 ¦    784 ¦    864 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    681 ¦    763 ¦    --- ¦    800 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    842 ¦ 
  122. Ammann Anton                        39 Winterthur                     4'794  (9) E/17.     
            747 ¦    --- ¦    761 ¦    742 ¦    788 ¦    --- ¦    749 ¦    --- ¦    792 ¦    841 ¦    809 ¦    803 ¦ 
  123. Wyler Hans, Uetikon am See          57 C+M Sport Männedorf            4'770  (7) C/43.     
            --- ¦    816 ¦    --- ¦    788 ¦    --- ¦    745 ¦    804 ¦    760 ¦    801 ¦    801 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  124. Keller Heinz, Brüttisellen          52 LC Swissair                    4'764  (6) D/23.     
            --- ¦    758 ¦    774 ¦    --- ¦    800 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    805 ¦    869 ¦    758 ¦ 
  125. Stutz Marco, Gibswil-Ried           64 SC Tablat                      4'744  (6) B/34.     
            808 ¦    774 ¦    811 ¦    784 ¦    --- ¦    780 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    787 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  125. Battaglia Simon                     69 Schlieren                      4'744  (7) B/33.     
            790 ¦    786 ¦    786 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    774 ¦    801 ¦    --- ¦    756 ¦    --- ¦    807 ¦ 
  127. Albrecht Willi                      45 Volketswil                     4'741  (8) D/24.     
            --- ¦    756 ¦    779 ¦    788 ¦    --- ¦    841 ¦    778 ¦    736 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    799 ¦    726 ¦ 
  128. Wiedemeier Hans, Gebenstorf         45 SLVS                           4'723  (8) D/25.     
            800 ¦    --- ¦    778 ¦    729 ¦    809 ¦    760 ¦    745 ¦    725 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    831 ¦    --- ¦ 
  129. Poole Simon                         58 Wettingen                      4'722  (8) C/44.     
            750 ¦    --- ¦    811 ¦    762 ¦    781 ¦    743 ¦    777 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    784 ¦    --- ¦    807 ¦ 
  130. Bolliger Armin, Hohentannen         60 Run Fit Thurgau                4'710  (7) C/45.     
            759 ¦    785 ¦    823 ¦    --- ¦    791 ¦    782 ¦    770 ¦    756 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  131. Blatter Thomas                      82 Gossau ZH                      4'709  (6) A/10.     
            --- ¦    809 ¦    --- ¦    831 ¦    --- ¦    798 ¦    792 ¦    765 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    714 ¦    --- ¦ 
  132. Rechsteiner Roland                  54 Rickenbach ZH                  4'707  (6) C/46.     
            --- ¦    776 ¦    795 ¦    802 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    793 ¦    749 ¦    792 ¦    --- ¦ 
  133. Weber Rolf                          51 Thalwil                        4'706  (6) D/26.     
            818 ¦    780 ¦    --- ¦    735 ¦    --- ¦    767 ¦    736 ¦    --- ¦    870 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  134. Sallenbach Bruno, Effretikon        60 FC Effretikon                  4'698  (8) C/47.     
            749 ¦    781 ¦    764 ¦    --- ¦    799 ¦    722 ¦    --- ¦    755 ¦    833 ¦    --- ¦    766 ¦    --- ¦ 
  135. Nordkvist Fredrik                   70 Meilen                         4'691  (6) B/35.     
            759 ¦    780 ¦    776 ¦    792 ¦    804 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    780 ¦    --- ¦ 
  136. Rehmann Stefan, Embrach             52 LC UBS                         4'661  (7) D/27.     
            --- ¦    781 ¦    757 ¦    --- ¦    795 ¦    772 ¦    693 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    804 ¦    --- ¦    752 ¦ 
  137. Ramp Jakob, Winterthur              50 LV Winterthur                  4'651  (6) D/28.     
            --- ¦    778 ¦    775 ¦    --- ¦    798 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    693 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    842 ¦    765 ¦ 
  138. Hofstetter Sascha                   78 Bülach                         4'649  (6) A/11.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    784 ¦    734 ¦    856 ¦    777 ¦    722 ¦    776 ¦    --- ¦ 
  138. Flacher Andreas                     65 Hettlingen                     4'649  (6) B/36.     
            --- ¦    718 ¦    --- ¦    762 ¦    806 ¦    766 ¦    774 ¦    --- ¦    823 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  140. Frisch René, Zürich                 67 TV Dielsdorf                   4'645  (6) B/37.     
            745 ¦    799 ¦    --- ¦    809 ¦    --- ¦    727 ¦    771 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    794 ¦ 
  141. Küttel Andre                        65 Wangen SZ                      4'631  (7) B/38.     
            826 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    741 ¦    809 ¦    709 ¦    749 ¦    --- ¦    749 ¦    757 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  142. Keller Ernst, Dottikon              52 LR Wohlen                      4'628  (7) D/29.     
            793 ¦    --- ¦    733 ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦    758 ¦    679 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    814 ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦ 
  143. Dreyer Richard                      54 Urdorf                         4'610 (10) C/48.     
            744 ¦    757 ¦    789 ¦    767 ¦    737 ¦    745 ¦    756 ¦    636 ¦    781 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    760 ¦ 
  144. Fritschi Karl, Uster                46 LG Uster                       4'608  (6) D/30.     
            814 ¦    759 ¦    753 ¦    744 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    736 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    802 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  145. van Hout Huub                       65 Männedorf                      4'606 (11) B/39.     
            776 ¦    770 ¦    749 ¦    758 ¦    735 ¦    660 ¦    754 ¦    750 ¦    718 ¦    747 ¦    798 ¦    --- ¦ 
  146. Bieri Thomas, Wila                  56 SC Tablat                      4'605  (6) C/49.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    765 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    754 ¦    772 ¦    705 ¦    --- ¦    794 ¦    815 ¦    --- ¦ 
  147. Wullschleger René, Pfungen          63 TV Pfungen                     4'601 (10) B/40.     
            768 ¦    751 ¦    751 ¦    755 ¦    785 ¦    750 ¦    763 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    733 ¦    752 ¦    778 ¦ 
  148. Wiesendanger Markus, Dinhard        74 TV Dinhard                     4'599  (7) A/12.     
            734 ¦    755 ¦    766 ¦    779 ¦    785 ¦    776 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    738 ¦ 
  149. Reichmuth Walter, Dübendorf         70 Free Radicals                  4'595  (6) B/41.     
            --- ¦    741 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    775 ¦    651 ¦    767 ¦    --- ¦    825 ¦    --- ¦    836 ¦    --- ¦ 
  150. Zürrer Orlando                      58 Männedorf                      4'594 (10) C/50.     
            749 ¦    746 ¦    778 ¦    762 ¦    756 ¦    684 ¦    --- ¦    554 ¦    760 ¦    --- ¦    749 ¦    789 ¦ 
  151. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                       4'591  (7) C/51.     
            745 ¦    --- ¦    787 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    755 ¦    --- ¦    645 ¦    --- ¦    742 ¦    757 ¦    805 ¦ 
  152. Graber Marcel, Jona                 67 LG ZKB                         4'588  (6) B/42.     
            787 ¦    777 ¦    756 ¦    790 ¦    --- ¦    732 ¦    --- ¦    746 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  153. Schibig Viktor, Illnau              48 SLVS                           4'586 (11) D/31.     
            737 ¦    667 ¦    657 ¦    668 ¦    767 ¦    737 ¦    752 ¦    652 ¦    831 ¦    701 ¦    --- ¦    762 ¦ 
  154. Jauner Geri                         56 Kleinandelfingen               4'585 (11) C/52.     
            714 ¦    696 ¦    748 ¦    745 ¦    757 ¦    731 ¦    737 ¦    712 ¦    770 ¦    764 ¦    --- ¦    801 ¦ 
  155. Karpf Alf, Küsnacht ZH              52 TRIZO                          4'584  (6) D/32.     
            --- ¦    741 ¦    781 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    791 ¦    738 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    804 ¦    729 ¦ 
  156. Lehmann Beat, Rickenbach-Attikon    54 LSV Winterthur                 4'578  (6) C/53.     
            741 ¦    771 ¦    778 ¦    768 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    728 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    792 ¦    --- ¦ 
  157. Masson Günter, Wiesendangen         40 SLVS                           4'577  (8) E/18.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    726 ¦    724 ¦    753 ¦    749 ¦    758 ¦    787 ¦    --- ¦    783 ¦    747 ¦    --- ¦ 
  158. Terrien Philippe                    58 Wettingen                      4'570  (7) C/54.     
            749 ¦    723 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    745 ¦    --- ¦    751 ¦    745 ¦    761 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    819 ¦ 
  159. Huber Markus                        82 Thalwil                        4'569  (8) A/13.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    716 ¦    --- ¦    765 ¦    --- ¦    736 ¦    762 ¦    725 ¦    739 ¦    758 ¦    809 ¦ 
  160. Wüthrich Thomas                     81 Weiningen ZH                   4'562  (6) A/14.     
            697 ¦    779 ¦    791 ¦    --- ¦    780 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    761 ¦    --- ¦    754 ¦    --- ¦ 
  161. Zehnder Kurt                        54 Wolfhausen                     4'552  (6) C/55.     
            --- ¦    747 ¦    772 ¦    776 ¦    --- ¦    723 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    728 ¦    806 ¦    --- ¦ 
  162. Lacher Daniel, Volketswil           63 FC Volketswil                  4'546  (7) B/43.     
            708 ¦    742 ¦    789 ¦    750 ¦    800 ¦    632 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    757 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  163. Pirotti Antonio                     57 Wettingen                      4'521  (6) C/56.     
            810 ¦    --- ¦    777 ¦    775 ¦    --- ¦    718 ¦    --- ¦    678 ¦    --- ¦    763 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  164. Jung Max, Zürich                    41 SLVS                           4'513  (6) E/19.     
            725 ¦    720 ¦    774 ¦    753 ¦    777 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    764 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  165. Becher Benjamin                     60 Uster                          4'504  (6) C/57.     
            718 ¦    754 ¦    773 ¦    778 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    760 ¦    721 ¦    --- ¦ 
  166. Gentsch Erich, Frauenfeld           56 LSV Frauenfeld                 4'501  (7) C/58.     
            --- ¦    759 ¦    766 ¦    737 ¦    762 ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    692 ¦    744 ¦    --- ¦ 
  167. Adank Mathias, Frauenfeld           41 LT Frauenfeld                  4'496  (6) E/20.     
            --- ¦    753 ¦    751 ¦    730 ¦    766 ¦    703 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    793 ¦    --- ¦ 
  168. Schwander Jean-Pierre               49 Rüdlingen                      4'494  (9) D/33.     
            728 ¦    --- ¦    690 ¦    651 ¦    730 ¦    722 ¦    --- ¦    605 ¦    775 ¦    751 ¦    788 ¦    --- ¦ 
  169. Gabriel Werner                      62 Winterthur                     4'485 (11) C/59.     
            603 ¦    712 ¦    731 ¦    708 ¦    729 ¦    720 ¦    --- ¦    548 ¦    729 ¦    745 ¦    771 ¦    780 ¦ 
  170. Kaufmann Patrick                    71 Dielsdorf                      4'482  (6) B/44.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    665 ¦    639 ¦    --- ¦    785 ¦    772 ¦    820 ¦    801 ¦ 
  171. Wernli Christian, Künten            59 LR Wohlen                      4'479  (7) C/60.     
            666 ¦    734 ¦    776 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    700 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    731 ¦    775 ¦    763 ¦ 
  172. Küttel Christian, Adliswil          65 SSC Langnau a.A.               4'477  (7) B/45.     
            769 ¦    728 ¦    747 ¦    784 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    705 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    700 ¦    --- ¦    744 ¦ 
  173. Malanowski Thomas, Oberehrendingen  55 Sportivo                       4'474  (6) C/61.     
            762 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦    730 ¦    716 ¦    684 ¦    --- ¦    873 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  174. Bächer Rico                         51 Rüti ZH                        4'473  (6) D/34.     
            781 ¦    712 ¦    749 ¦    698 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    794 ¦    739 ¦ 
  175. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                65 LT Rapperswil-Jona             4'459 (11) B/46.     
            714 ¦    707 ¦    726 ¦    720 ¦    747 ¦    --- ¦    729 ¦    697 ¦    739 ¦    713 ¦    757 ¦    761 ¦ 
  176. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                           4'446  (9) C/62.     
            697 ¦    710 ¦    760 ¦    733 ¦    749 ¦    --- ¦    699 ¦    621 ¦    753 ¦    741 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  177. Käppeli Beat, Schwerzenbach         64 MTV Schwerzenbach              4'438  (7) B/47.     
            --- ¦    754 ¦    745 ¦    726 ¦    --- ¦    698 ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    694 ¦    782 ¦ 
  178. Kistler Peter                       75 Rapperswil SG                  4'417  (6) A/15.     
            --- ¦    721 ¦    757 ¦    758 ¦    729 ¦    748 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    704 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  179. Schümperli René                     65 Uster                          4'410  (8) B/48.     
            --- ¦    713 ¦    747 ¦    747 ¦    --- ¦    679 ¦    746 ¦    650 ¦    --- ¦    703 ¦    --- ¦    754 ¦ 
  180. Stucki Beat, St. Gallenkappel       57 SC Diemberg                    4'408  (8) C/63.     
            --- ¦    695 ¦    755 ¦    728 ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦    618 ¦    587 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    727 ¦    770 ¦ 
  181. Gisler Frantz                       57 Zürich                         4'398  (7) C/64.     
            697 ¦    719 ¦    744 ¦    --- ¦    731 ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    713 ¦    --- ¦    780 ¦ 
  182. Schneider Marcel, Auslikon          67 SC Hinwil                      4'390 (12) B/49.     
            704 ¦    713 ¦    732 ¦    748 ¦    785 ¦    692 ¦    698 ¦    639 ¦    692 ¦    601 ¦    708 ¦    656 ¦ 
  183. Benvegnû Patric, Pfungen            67 Schlossgarage                  4'387  (7) B/50.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    653 ¦    736 ¦    668 ¦    620 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    742 ¦    788 ¦    800 ¦ 
  184. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                           4'382  (8) C/65.     
            --- ¦    729 ¦    730 ¦    718 ¦    735 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    578 ¦    682 ¦    722 ¦    748 ¦    --- ¦ 
  185. Fehr Wilhelm, Aadorf                45 HOPP Aadorf                    4'381  (6) D/35.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    693 ¦    761 ¦    761 ¦    693 ¦    --- ¦    767 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    706 ¦ 
  185. Roth Walter                         58 Schlieren                      4'381  (6) C/66.     
            728 ¦    --- ¦    800 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    746 ¦    685 ¦    743 ¦    --- ¦    679 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  187. Staub Hans Peter                    55 Fehraltorf                     4'379  (7) C/67.     
            634 ¦    728 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    733 ¦    673 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    740 ¦    --- ¦    738 ¦    767 ¦ 
  188. Weber Arne                          46 Bassersdorf                    4'368  (6) D/36.     
            --- ¦    684 ¦    735 ¦    --- ¦    731 ¦    712 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    746 ¦    760 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  188. Eisenegger Alfred, Seuzach          55 RV Elgg                        4'368  (6) C/68.     
            698 ¦    688 ¦    --- ¦    734 ¦    743 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    738 ¦    767 ¦    --- ¦ 
  190. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 SC Post Baden                  4'360  (7) D/37.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    653 ¦    754 ¦    753 ¦    682 ¦    613 ¦    748 ¦    --- ¦    770 ¦    --- ¦ 
  191. Bänziger Albert                     61 Bauma                          4'352  (7) C/69.     
            --- ¦    687 ¦    735 ¦    717 ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    651 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    724 ¦    756 ¦ 
  192. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                        4'349  (7) D/38.     
            722 ¦    731 ¦    726 ¦    692 ¦    738 ¦    737 ¦    695 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  193. Hübner Thomas                       65 Winterthur                     4'340  (8) B/51.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦    --- ¦    611 ¦    690 ¦    640 ¦    738 ¦    691 ¦    743 ¦    769 ¦ 
  194. Kriebel Jörg, Zollikerberg          38 the Fucken Runners             4'329  (7) E/21.     
            701 ¦    683 ¦    723 ¦    696 ¦    757 ¦    739 ¦    713 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  195. Pauletto Daniel, Schindellegi       57 SLVS                           4'328  (6) C/70.     
            727 ¦    767 ¦    774 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    568 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    740 ¦    752 ¦    --- ¦ 
  196. Enz Thomas                          52 Zürich                         4'320 (10) D/39.     
            --- ¦    614 ¦    679 ¦    620 ¦    704 ¦    564 ¦    708 ¦    --- ¦    751 ¦    751 ¦    727 ¦    525 ¦ 
  197. Casutt Roberto                      53 Effretikon                     4'316  (6) C/71.     
            694 ¦    734 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    725 ¦    695 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    749 ¦    719 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  198. Vogel Eduard                        52 Effretikon                     4'306  (6) D/40.     
            738 ¦    710 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    700 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    760 ¦    763 ¦    635 ¦ 
  199. Weber Joerg, Neftenbach             58 TV GGW                         4'298  (6) C/72.     
            710 ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦    730 ¦    761 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    696 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    690 ¦ 
  200. Berrino Cesi                        63 Russikon                       4'295  (6) B/52.     
            --- ¦    717 ¦    720 ¦    748 ¦    --- ¦    620 ¦    732 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    758 ¦    --- ¦ 
  201. Stucki Christoph, Zürich            63 Live Well - Run Strong         4'291  (8) B/53.     
            702 ¦    690 ¦    719 ¦    701 ¦    702 ¦    639 ¦    --- ¦    721 ¦    746 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  202. Waldburger Fritz                    47 Wettswil                       4'285  (6) D/41.     
            --- ¦    681 ¦    721 ¦    679 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    667 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    745 ¦    792 ¦    --- ¦ 
  203. Aeschimann Thomas, Buch b. Frauenfe 62 LSV Frauenfeld                 4'273  (7) C/73.     
            --- ¦    645 ¦    715 ¦    725 ¦    730 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    578 ¦    725 ¦    --- ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦ 
  204. Stettler Jürg, Zürich               60 Satus Oerlikon                 4'270  (7) C/74.     
            584 ¦    680 ¦    738 ¦    --- ¦    725 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    676 ¦    --- ¦    729 ¦    722 ¦    --- ¦ 
  205. Sutter Andi, Zürich                 56 TV Unterstrass                 4'266  (6) C/75.     
            --- ¦    667 ¦    720 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    704 ¦    708 ¦    755 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    712 ¦ 
  206. Rüdemann Ivo, Henggart              64 LSV Winterthur                 4'262  (6) B/54.     
            711 ¦    667 ¦    726 ¦    717 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    679 ¦    762 ¦    --- ¦ 
  207. Oehninger Max                       50 Pfäffikon ZH                   4'261  (9) D/42.     
            701 ¦    668 ¦    687 ¦    675 ¦    738 ¦    715 ¦    678 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    731 ¦    689 ¦ 
  208. Hearn David                         61 Zürich                         4'258  (7) C/76.     
            685 ¦    729 ¦    --- ¦    732 ¦    --- ¦    682 ¦    654 ¦    598 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    776 ¦    --- ¦ 
  209. Pace Ettore, Zürich                 42 LC UBS                         4'257  (7) E/22.     
            704 ¦    676 ¦    708 ¦    --- ¦    726 ¦    686 ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    722 ¦    --- ¦ 
  210. Bosshard Stephan                    52 Russikon                       4'251  (7) D/43.     
            743 ¦    689 ¦    717 ¦    686 ¦    --- ¦    700 ¦    641 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    716 ¦    --- ¦ 
  211. Arbenz Peter, Altendorf             59 Altendorf                      4'249  (7) C/77.     
            694 ¦    669 ¦    739 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    673 ¦    624 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    726 ¦    748 ¦ 
  212. Baumann Hans-Rudolf                 47 Zürich                         4'241  (7) D/44.     
            --- ¦    715 ¦    --- ¦    667 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    654 ¦    540 ¦    730 ¦    --- ¦    781 ¦    694 ¦ 
  213. Eberle Herbert                      55 Wettingen                      4'233  (8) C/78.     
            701 ¦    697 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    683 ¦    654 ¦    695 ¦    688 ¦    720 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    732 ¦ 
  214. Dreher Helmut                       38 Bachenbülach                   4'232  (6) E/23.     
            719 ¦    699 ¦    761 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    658 ¦    702 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    693 ¦    --- ¦ 
  215. Treichler Urs, Richterswil          67 SOHOBLA                        4'225  (9) B/55.     
            --- ¦    665 ¦    681 ¦    714 ¦    743 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    556 ¦    713 ¦    701 ¦    673 ¦    664 ¦ 
  216. Meyer Robert                        56 Bonstetten                     4'223  (8) C/79.     
            683 ¦    --- ¦    726 ¦    691 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    708 ¦    --- ¦    652 ¦    689 ¦    685 ¦    724 ¦ 
  217. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                         4'219 (11) E/24.     
            679 ¦    659 ¦    687 ¦    634 ¦    674 ¦    --- ¦    682 ¦    657 ¦    695 ¦    701 ¦    705 ¦    749 ¦ 
  218. Müller Heinz-Olaf, Zürich           65 ASVZ                           4'213  (7) B/56.     
            668 ¦    705 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    726 ¦    513 ¦    --- ¦    666 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    725 ¦    723 ¦ 
  219. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                     4'209 (10) D/45.     
            655 ¦    690 ¦    672 ¦    653 ¦    734 ¦    672 ¦    569 ¦    --- ¦    727 ¦    --- ¦    714 ¦    606 ¦ 
  220. Stäheli Migg                        48 Münchwilen TG                  4'202  (6) D/46.     
            765 ¦    732 ¦    --- ¦    603 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    678 ¦    634 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    790 ¦    --- ¦ 
  221. Memmishofer Denis                   57 Zwillikon                      4'198  (7) C/80.     
            --- ¦    707 ¦    751 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    666 ¦    683 ¦    --- ¦    690 ¦    701 ¦    635 ¦    --- ¦ 
  222. Waldispühl Otto                     52 Aadorf                         4'195  (7) D/47.     
            724 ¦    688 ¦    714 ¦    677 ¦    717 ¦    675 ¦    604 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  223. Binder Peter                        56 Zürich                         4'192  (6) C/81.     
            705 ¦    --- ¦    741 ¦    --- ¦    698 ¦    --- ¦    645 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    694 ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦ 
  223. Schneider Werner                    45 Uster                          4'192  (6) D/48.     
            --- ¦    654 ¦    738 ¦    --- ¦    706 ¦    741 ¦    703 ¦    650 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  225. Maurer Fritz                        41 Bassersdorf                    4'188  (6) E/25.     
            --- ¦    675 ¦    715 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    629 ¦    666 ¦    --- ¦    728 ¦    775 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  226. Pfister Matthias, Thalwil           59 LG ZKB                         4'184 (12) C/82.     
            621 ¦    636 ¦    676 ¦    680 ¦    667 ¦    580 ¦    645 ¦    567 ¦    692 ¦    689 ¦    709 ¦    738 ¦ 
  227. Schulthess Kurt                     52 Winterthur                     4'183  (6) D/49.     
            652 ¦    712 ¦    729 ¦    --- ¦    738 ¦    699 ¦    653 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  228. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                     4'181  (8) B/57.     
            --- ¦    709 ¦    668 ¦    --- ¦    724 ¦    660 ¦    --- ¦    628 ¦    694 ¦    --- ¦    715 ¦    671 ¦ 
  228. Bolliger Edi, Zürich                36 LR Ebikon                      4'181  (6) E/26.     
            708 ¦    704 ¦    741 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    483 ¦    739 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    806 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  230. Altmann Paul, Küsnacht ZH           65 BTV Küsnacht                   4'180  (7) B/58.     
            681 ¦    696 ¦    679 ¦    705 ¦    746 ¦    --- ¦    664 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    673 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  231. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                        4'178  (6) B/59.     
            640 ¦    725 ¦    701 ¦    706 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    714 ¦    692 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  232. Nussbaumer Kurt                     49 Uster                          4'167  (8) D/50.     
            --- ¦    622 ¦    654 ¦    587 ¦    718 ¦    681 ¦    --- ¦    610 ¦    --- ¦    734 ¦    758 ¦    --- ¦ 
  233. Jud Markus, Zürich                  58 LT Greifensee                  4'166  (8) C/83.     
            672 ¦    719 ¦    753 ¦    614 ¦    --- ¦    351 ¦    697 ¦    608 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦ 
  234. Rueger Karl                         40 Otelfingen                     4'165  (8) E/27.     
            561 ¦    642 ¦    --- ¦    660 ¦    --- ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦    652 ¦    758 ¦    770 ¦    --- ¦    683 ¦ 
  235. Schoch Walter, Weisslingen          70 TV Wislig                      4'160  (8) B/60.     
            --- ¦    574 ¦    615 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    593 ¦    --- ¦    621 ¦    732 ¦    698 ¦    785 ¦    709 ¦ 
  236. Hess Andy                           63 Dübendorf                      4'148  (7) B/61.     
            681 ¦    708 ¦    689 ¦    724 ¦    --- ¦    680 ¦    666 ¦    606 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  237. Foley Denis                         57 Dielsdorf                      4'147  (7) C/84.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    632 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    588 ¦    687 ¦    631 ¦    722 ¦    722 ¦    753 ¦    --- ¦ 
  238. Rysler Christian                    75 Uster                          4'145  (6) A/16.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    638 ¦    708 ¦    739 ¦    687 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    660 ¦    713 ¦    --- ¦ 
  239. Brunner Peter, Forch                52 LG ZKB                         4'141  (8) D/51.     
            698 ¦    674 ¦    657 ¦    --- ¦    688 ¦    --- ¦    589 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    695 ¦    729 ¦    648 ¦ 
  240. Rhyn Andy                           69 Langnau am Albis               4'140  (6) B/62.     
            --- ¦    676 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    675 ¦    --- ¦    697 ¦    640 ¦    754 ¦    698 ¦ 
  241. Jamai Mustapha, Zürich              43 TV Unterstrass                 4'137  (6) D/52.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    693 ¦    663 ¦    --- ¦    725 ¦    669 ¦    646 ¦    741 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  242. Isenring Marc                       64 Zürich                         4'119  (7) B/63.     
            721 ¦    684 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    669 ¦    652 ¦    651 ¦    --- ¦    703 ¦    690 ¦ 
  243. Weiler Christoph, St. Gallen        56 LG Gübsensee                   4'100  (8) C/85.     
            632 ¦    642 ¦    716 ¦    704 ¦    704 ¦    679 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    655 ¦    550 ¦ 
  244. Bosshard Peter, Wellhausen          62 LSV Frauenfeld                 4'090  (7) C/86.     
            --- ¦    721 ¦    718 ¦    690 ¦    708 ¦    622 ¦    541 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    631 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  245. Vogler Ruedi, Weiningen ZH          56 TV Weiningen                   4'080  (7) C/87.     
            685 ¦    629 ¦    660 ¦    --- ¦    677 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    671 ¦    --- ¦    679 ¦    708 ¦ 
  246. Letsch Herbert, Adliswil            41 SSC Langnau a.A.               4'070  (7) E/29.     
            622 ¦    571 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    687 ¦    663 ¦    657 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    737 ¦    --- ¦    704 ¦ 
  247. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   54 Bassersdorf                    4'068  (8) C/88.     
            --- ¦    689 ¦    697 ¦    --- ¦    672 ¦    --- ¦    599 ¦    --- ¦    658 ¦    649 ¦    682 ¦    670 ¦ 
  248. Schalch Urs, Wohlen AG              57 LR Wohlen                      4'064  (6) C/89.     
            679 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    708 ¦    641 ¦    --- ¦    627 ¦    --- ¦    700 ¦ 
  249. Andrist Bernhard                    46 Zürich                         4'061  (8) D/53.     
            640 ¦    --- ¦    631 ¦    553 ¦    649 ¦    --- ¦    581 ¦    --- ¦    701 ¦    707 ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦ 
  250. Giezendanner Peter                  66 Thalwil                        4'059  (8) B/64.     
            625 ¦    664 ¦    475 ¦    675 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    639 ¦    --- ¦    706 ¦    --- ¦    694 ¦    681 ¦ 
  251. Burkart Chabi, Wohlen AG            35 LR Wohlen                      4'039  (6) E/30.     
            653 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    677 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    707 ¦    610 ¦    671 ¦    721 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  252. Odermatt Martin                     62 Pfäffikon SZ                   4'037  (7) C/90.     
            601 ¦    --- ¦    704 ¦    681 ¦    --- ¦    659 ¦    --- ¦    558 ¦    --- ¦    656 ¦    --- ¦    736 ¦ 
  253. Bollinger Kurt, Oberglatt ZH        54 MR Oberglatt                   4'035  (6) C/91.     
            --- ¦    650 ¦    --- ¦    629 ¦    686 ¦    678 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    676 ¦    716 ¦    --- ¦ 
  253. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           43 SLVS                           4'035  (8) D/54.     
            668 ¦    641 ¦    628 ¦    --- ¦    669 ¦    694 ¦    611 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    706 ¦    --- ¦    657 ¦ 
  255. Bühlmann Jakob, Tuggen              35 SSC Langnau a.A.               4'034  (7) E/31.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦    646 ¦    676 ¦    618 ¦    661 ¦    --- ¦    724 ¦    --- ¦    335 ¦    --- ¦ 
  256. Seiler Marcel                       56 Nürensdorf                     4'030  (7) C/92.     
            609 ¦    675 ¦    707 ¦    --- ¦    689 ¦    656 ¦    --- ¦    598 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    694 ¦ 
  257. Niederbäumer Gunthard               62 Zürich                         4'023  (7) C/93.     
            653 ¦    721 ¦    711 ¦    718 ¦    --- ¦    601 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    619 ¦    559 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  258. Riz A Porta Daniel                  62 Zürich                         4'020 (12) C/94.     
            609 ¦    573 ¦    674 ¦    668 ¦    656 ¦    596 ¦    590 ¦    554 ¦    679 ¦    644 ¦    632 ¦    699 ¦ 
  259. Portmann Hans-Peter                 52 Zürich                         4'019  (8) D/55.     
            624 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    699 ¦    594 ¦    623 ¦    483 ¦    693 ¦    --- ¦    727 ¦    653 ¦ 
  260. Kunz Thomas                         61 Rickenbach-Attikon             3'997  (6) C/95.     
            669 ¦    686 ¦    683 ¦    674 ¦    700 ¦    585 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  261. Schätti Alfred                      46 Hedingen                       3'978  (8) D/56.     
            --- ¦    641 ¦    --- ¦    616 ¦    675 ¦    --- ¦    612 ¦    576 ¦    722 ¦    704 ¦    --- ¦    620 ¦ 
  262. Heer Alois                          51 Obfelden                       3'974  (8) D/57.     
            695 ¦    --- ¦    668 ¦    633 ¦    640 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    621 ¦    655 ¦    683 ¦    588 ¦ 
  263. De-Donno Sergio, Effretikon         57 FC Effretikon                  3'973  (6) C/96.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    647 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    634 ¦    --- ¦    665 ¦    649 ¦    664 ¦    714 ¦    --- ¦ 
  264. Schmid Roger                        63 Zürich                         3'962 (10) B/65.     
            --- ¦    631 ¦    648 ¦    657 ¦    --- ¦    577 ¦    583 ¦    552 ¦    632 ¦    649 ¦    703 ¦    673 ¦ 
  264. Tramacere Enrico                    64 Zuerich                        3'962  (6) B/66.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    655 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    677 ¦    552 ¦    668 ¦    704 ¦    --- ¦    706 ¦ 
  266. Maus Kurt, Gossau SG                61 LSV SG-Appenzell               3'955  (6) C/97.     
            673 ¦    671 ¦    666 ¦    --- ¦    680 ¦    603 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    662 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  267. Landert Willi                       46 Oberhasli                      3'946  (6) D/58.     
            701 ¦    660 ¦    659 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    626 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    691 ¦    609 ¦ 
  268. Kleiner René                        64 Böbikon                        3'943  (6) B/67.     
            689 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    657 ¦    624 ¦    560 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    686 ¦    --- ¦    727 ¦    --- ¦ 
  269. Wittensöldner Hugo, Greifensee      56 HUKA Greifensee                3'941 (12) C/98.     
            576 ¦    579 ¦    630 ¦    645 ¦    675 ¦    524 ¦    617 ¦    602 ¦    619 ¦    639 ¦    709 ¦    643 ¦ 
  270. Jossi Andreas                       72 Zürich                         3'934  (7) B/68.     
            623 ¦    --- ¦    630 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    622 ¦    --- ¦    572 ¦    693 ¦    697 ¦    --- ¦    669 ¦ 
  271. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                        3'932  (7) A/17.     
            675 ¦    644 ¦    --- ¦    574 ¦    --- ¦    563 ¦    --- ¦    668 ¦    --- ¦    670 ¦    --- ¦    701 ¦ 
  272. Pfister Rolf                        57 Pfaffhausen                    3'929  (9) C/99.     
            566 ¦    612 ¦    700 ¦    628 ¦    --- ¦    627 ¦    663 ¦    537 ¦    --- ¦    625 ¦    --- ¦    686 ¦ 
  273. Wolfensberger Andy, Nänikon         72 SC Nänikon                     3'922  (7) B/69.     
            --- ¦    669 ¦    648 ¦    681 ¦    679 ¦    539 ¦    --- ¦    600 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    645 ¦    --- ¦ 
  274. Röllin Hansruedi, Unterägeri        64 SK Unterägeri                  3'915  (6) B/70.     
            657 ¦    488 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    623 ¦    731 ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦    731 ¦ 
  275. Bächtiger Josef, Samstagern         53 SOHOBLA                        3'910  (6) C/100.    
            --- ¦    661 ¦    655 ¦    641 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    609 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    647 ¦    697 ¦ 
  276. Schmid Stefan                       68 Wetzikon ZH                    3'901  (6) B/71.     
            625 ¦    646 ¦    619 ¦    681 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    640 ¦    --- ¦    690 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  277. Walter Stefan                       74 Adligenswil                    3'898  (6) A/18.     
            --- ¦    639 ¦    625 ¦    --- ¦    584 ¦    657 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    679 ¦    714 ¦ 
  277. Anghileri Roger, Hittnau            55 ZH Patrouilleure               3'898  (8) C/101.    
            630 ¦    --- ¦    636 ¦    --- ¦    637 ¦    646 ¦    --- ¦    574 ¦    --- ¦    666 ¦    683 ¦    613 ¦ 
  279. Götsch Michael                      62 Dübendorf                      3'895  (6) C/102.    
            --- ¦    655 ¦    670 ¦    669 ¦    663 ¦    592 ¦    646 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  280. Schoch Albert, Uster                49 ESCW                           3'894  (6) D/59.     
            669 ¦    --- ¦    589 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    672 ¦    667 ¦    693 ¦    604 ¦ 
  281. Bühlmann Ernst, Küsnacht ZH         43 SLVS                           3'888  (6) D/60.     
            683 ¦    657 ¦    680 ¦    624 ¦    --- ¦    638 ¦    606 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  282. Pescheta Michele, Effretikon        59 FC Effretikon                  3'879  (7) C/103.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    617 ¦    --- ¦    569 ¦    598 ¦    --- ¦    584 ¦    688 ¦    707 ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦ 
  283. Mörgeli Stefan                      57 Feldmeilen                     3'877  (8) C/104.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    618 ¦    601 ¦    --- ¦    578 ¦    550 ¦    --- ¦    654 ¦    634 ¦    695 ¦    675 ¦ 
  284. Mötteli Hansueli, Turbenthal        64 SSC Turbenthal                 3'872  (7) B/72.     
            683 ¦    622 ¦    634 ¦    631 ¦    --- ¦    634 ¦    650 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    640 ¦    --- ¦ 
  285. Steinmann Markus                    49 Eglisau                        3'864  (9) D/61.     
            601 ¦    621 ¦    682 ¦    626 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    599 ¦    505 ¦    722 ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦    590 ¦ 
  286. Halbheer Roman                      63 Adliswil                       3'849  (6) B/73.     
            --- ¦    588 ¦    649 ¦    590 ¦    692 ¦    667 ¦    663 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  287. Weisert Jan                         61 Wallisellen                    3'838  (6) C/105.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    598 ¦    622 ¦    --- ¦    573 ¦    670 ¦    594 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    781 ¦ 
  288. Defila Andri                        63 Otelfingen                     3'831  (6) B/74.     
            619 ¦    634 ¦    616 ¦    660 ¦    700 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    602 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  289. Lamprecht Albert, Bassersdorf       37 MR Bassersdorf                 3'822  (8) E/32.     
            --- ¦    544 ¦    644 ¦    602 ¦    658 ¦    519 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    642 ¦    --- ¦    609 ¦    667 ¦ 
  290. Meier Roger                         68 Volketswil                     3'815  (7) B/75.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    588 ¦    617 ¦    --- ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦    569 ¦    651 ¦    618 ¦    722 ¦    --- ¦ 
  291. Molzahn Rüdiger                     61 Schwerzenbach                  3'801  (6) C/106.    
            564 ¦    668 ¦    656 ¦    659 ¦    668 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    586 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  292. Gfeller Matthias, Winterthur        56 SILVORIO                       3'781  (6) C/107.    
            591 ¦    646 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    604 ¦    --- ¦    623 ¦    --- ¦    650 ¦    667 ¦ 
  293. Altorfer Martin, Uster              62 Pauletto-Power-One             3'776  (7) C/108.    
            633 ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    619 ¦    546 ¦    532 ¦    --- ¦    572 ¦    697 ¦    --- ¦ 
  294. Haldemann Andreas, Schöfflisdorf    52 Ochsner-Sport                  3'774  (6) D/62.     
            --- ¦    686 ¦    682 ¦    633 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    578 ¦    484 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦ 
  295. Göltenboth Erwin                    48 Schönenberg ZH                 3'771  (6) D/63.     
            623 ¦    536 ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    672 ¦    --- ¦    731 ¦    --- ¦ 
  296. Berger Hanspeter                    54 Höri                           3'750 (10) C/109.    
            578 ¦    635 ¦    622 ¦    623 ¦    --- ¦    573 ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    639 ¦    594 ¦    586 ¦    637 ¦ 
  296. Blum Hellmut                        63 Maur                           3'750  (9) B/76.     
            585 ¦    661 ¦    662 ¦    644 ¦    463 ¦    406 ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦    539 ¦    --- ¦    579 ¦    --- ¦ 
  298. Philipp Erwin, Zürich               34 SLVS                           3'730  (7) E/33.     
            --- ¦    564 ¦    590 ¦    606 ¦    635 ¦    620 ¦    632 ¦    647 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  299. Lautenschlager Peter                52 Oetwil                         3'721  (6) D/64.     
            665 ¦    601 ¦    634 ¦    596 ¦    665 ¦    560 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  300. Zuber Ralf, Engelburg               60 LC Uzwil                       3'703  (6) C/110.    
            650 ¦    --- ¦    667 ¦    654 ¦    --- ¦    541 ¦    568 ¦    --- ¦    623 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  301. Hauser Franz                        28 Hedingen                       3'697  (8) E/34.     
            594 ¦    591 ¦    607 ¦    580 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    591 ¦    469 ¦    639 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    675 ¦ 
  302. Sigrist Roland, Dübendorf           58 Sportivo                       3'692  (6) C/111.    
            --- ¦    597 ¦    629 ¦    621 ¦    --- ¦    528 ¦    --- ¦    442 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    875 ¦ 
  303. Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            45 SC Ego Kiefer                  3'656  (8) D/65.     
            644 ¦    598 ¦    --- ¦    489 ¦    625 ¦    537 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    657 ¦    595 ¦    --- ¦    460 ¦ 
  304. Schärer Konrad, Obfelden            73 TV Obfelden                    3'646  (7) A/19.     
            545 ¦    --- ¦    623 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    562 ¦    625 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    597 ¦    598 ¦    641 ¦ 
  305. Miotti Thomas                       57 Zürich                         3'645  (6) C/112.    
            --- ¦    589 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    559 ¦    574 ¦    --- ¦    636 ¦    648 ¦    --- ¦    639 ¦ 
  306. Buser Franz, Bolligen               63 SLVS                           3'642  (6) B/77.     
            604 ¦    --- ¦    614 ¦    589 ¦    604 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    638 ¦    --- ¦    593 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  307. Maphan Kham-On                      63 Schlieren                      3'636  (8) B/78.     
            595 ¦    587 ¦    572 ¦    --- ¦    591 ¦    517 ¦    614 ¦    618 ¦    631 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  307. Vogel Bruno, Kappel am Albis        49 LG ZKB                         3'636  (7) D/66.     
            629 ¦    628 ¦    646 ¦    531 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    608 ¦    491 ¦    --- ¦    594 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  309. Leutert Peter                       58 Oberhasli                      3'619  (6) C/113.    
            660 ¦    556 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    580 ¦    578 ¦    593 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    652 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  310. Gareis Roman, Zürich                69 Free Radicals                  3'613  (6) B/79.     
            519 ¦    616 ¦    --- ¦    602 ¦    657 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    566 ¦    653 ¦    --- ¦ 
  311. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                      3'608 (10) C/114.    
            570 ¦    --- ¦    617 ¦    587 ¦    571 ¦    551 ¦    505 ¦    --- ¦    499 ¦    586 ¦    620 ¦    627 ¦ 
  312. Salvadori Walter, Glarus            58 LG Glarus                      3'585  (7) C/115.    
            --- ¦    535 ¦    --- ¦    611 ¦    639 ¦    --- ¦    556 ¦    --- ¦    625 ¦    562 ¦    592 ¦    --- ¦ 
  313. Haller Thomas                       71 Winterthur                     3'573  (7) B/80.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    577 ¦    --- ¦    640 ¦    503 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    630 ¦    592 ¦    631 ¦    451 ¦ 
  314. Burdet Jacques                      53 Winterthur                     3'561  (6) C/116.    
            --- ¦    632 ¦    664 ¦    --- ¦    635 ¦    539 ¦    --- ¦    466 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    625 ¦    --- ¦ 
  315. Schnider Willy                      55 Uster                          3'551  (6) C/117.    
            497 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    632 ¦    620 ¦    --- ¦    561 ¦    --- ¦    616 ¦    --- ¦    625 ¦    --- ¦ 
  316. Brun Robert                         35 Fällanden                      3'537  (8) E/35.     
            517 ¦    557 ¦    579 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    508 ¦    527 ¦    615 ¦    648 ¦    --- ¦    611 ¦ 
  317. Meierhans Kurt, Zürich              49 Tri Zürich                     3'534  (7) D/67.     
            616 ¦    565 ¦    592 ¦    516 ¦    --- ¦    597 ¦    --- ¦    457 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    648 ¦    --- ¦ 
  318. Gössi Markus                        65 Unterägeri                     3'528  (6) B/81.     
            --- ¦    564 ¦    --- ¦    551 ¦    664 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    629 ¦    552 ¦    568 ¦    --- ¦ 
  319. Diethelm Martin                     63 Binz                           3'524  (8) B/82.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    550 ¦    540 ¦    --- ¦    487 ¦    528 ¦    --- ¦    576 ¦    592 ¦    645 ¦    621 ¦ 
  320. Schürch Thomas, Mönchaltorf         69 LG Uster                       3'514  (8) B/83.     
            583 ¦    543 ¦    580 ¦    595 ¦    597 ¦    401 ¦    529 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    616 ¦    --- ¦ 
  321. Kägi Anton                          46 Zürich                         3'502  (6) D/68.     
            563 ¦    555 ¦    572 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    593 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    635 ¦    --- ¦    584 ¦ 
  322. Hug Fridolin                        66 Volketswil                     3'501  (7) B/84.     
            606 ¦    586 ¦    597 ¦    607 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    546 ¦    --- ¦    542 ¦    559 ¦    --- ¦ 
  323. M'Tir Fethi, Seuzach                56 LSV Winterthur                 3'478  (7) C/118.    
            594 ¦    --- ¦    576 ¦    586 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    536 ¦    --- ¦    555 ¦    539 ¦    628 ¦    --- ¦ 
  324. Trinkler René, Brüttisellen         59 RC Chiangrai                   3'472  (7) C/119.    
            --- ¦    410 ¦    516 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    553 ¦    --- ¦    534 ¦    630 ¦    628 ¦    --- ¦    611 ¦ 
  325. Zelenka Antoine, Bülach             41 SLVS                           3'453  (6) E/36.     
            --- ¦    510 ¦    602 ¦    --- ¦    598 ¦    535 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    611 ¦    597 ¦    --- ¦ 
  326. Troxler Jakob, Zürich               35 SLVS                           3'451  (8) E/37.     
            --- ¦    553 ¦    569 ¦    472 ¦    630 ¦    511 ¦    592 ¦    480 ¦    --- ¦    596 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  327. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                         3'425  (7) C/120.    
            384 ¦    672 ¦    705 ¦    404 ¦    --- ¦    252 ¦    576 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    684 ¦    --- ¦ 
  328. Egli Michael Patrice, Wallisellen   75 Club Eau Rouge                 3'421  (6) A/20.     
            577 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    557 ¦    611 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    535 ¦    568 ¦    573 ¦    --- ¦ 
  329. Trusgnach Mario                     67 Kloten                         3'418 (10) B/85.     
            485 ¦    548 ¦    554 ¦    574 ¦    --- ¦    502 ¦    493 ¦    490 ¦    621 ¦    560 ¦    561 ¦    --- ¦ 
  330. Hermann Fritz                       44 Stäfa                          3'416  (7) D/69.     
            --- ¦    478 ¦    524 ¦    503 ¦    553 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    620 ¦    597 ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦ 
  331. Kheller Vincenzo, Oetwil am See     80 Tri Team LC Meilen             3'410 (10) A/21.     
            433 ¦    547 ¦    --- ¦    501 ¦    477 ¦    426 ¦    --- ¦    579 ¦    560 ¦    527 ¦    587 ¦    610 ¦ 
  332. Lindegger Robert                    56 Thalwil                        3'401  (6) C/121.    
            559 ¦    569 ¦    598 ¦    569 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    536 ¦    570 ¦    --- ¦ 
  333. Biggel Martin                       64 Turbenthal                     3'396  (8) B/86.     
            --- ¦    565 ¦    599 ¦    574 ¦    593 ¦    387 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    555 ¦    510 ¦    505 ¦    --- ¦ 
  334. Habermacher Hans, Rothenburg        43 TV Mauritius Emmen             3'392  (6) D/70.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    585 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    498 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    560 ¦    600 ¦    608 ¦    541 ¦ 
  335. Rüegg Andreas                       46 Zürich                         3'382  (7) D/71.     
            --- ¦    492 ¦    540 ¦    504 ¦    577 ¦    549 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    601 ¦    611 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  336. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                         3'358  (7) C/122.    
            458 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    509 ¦    --- ¦    542 ¦    510 ¦    533 ¦    --- ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦    645 ¦ 
  337. Meili Willi                         51 Oberengstringen                3'352  (9) D/72.     
            576 ¦    527 ¦    562 ¦    468 ¦    550 ¦    472 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    586 ¦    551 ¦    --- ¦    470 ¦ 
  338. Sutter Matthias                     62 Oetwil                         3'347  (8) C/123.    
            536 ¦    511 ¦    605 ¦    577 ¦    --- ¦    488 ¦    550 ¦    --- ¦    540 ¦    539 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  339. Künzli Peter                        44 Wallisellen                    3'341  (7) D/73.     
            611 ¦    540 ¦    550 ¦    482 ¦    522 ¦    533 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    585 ¦    --- ¦ 
  340. Gremlich Rene                       69 Zuerich                        3'334  (6) B/87.     
            --- ¦    570 ¦    562 ¦    502 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    509 ¦    587 ¦    604 ¦    --- ¦ 
  341. Schönholzer Heinz                   62 Rickenbach ZH                  3'302  (8) C/124.    
            553 ¦    --- ¦    539 ¦    490 ¦    548 ¦    495 ¦    --- ¦    379 ¦    --- ¦    555 ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦ 
  342. Papastathis Athanasios, Zürich      54 LG NZZ                         3'298  (6) C/125.    
            528 ¦    --- ¦    617 ¦    --- ¦    432 ¦    534 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    568 ¦    --- ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦ 
  343. Patcas Michel                       52 Zürich                         3'281  (8) D/74.     
            582 ¦    491 ¦    532 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    495 ¦    493 ¦    --- ¦    586 ¦    593 ¦    --- ¦    493 ¦ 
  344. Schweizer Thomas                    56 Kilchberg ZH                   3'242  (9) C/126.    
            489 ¦    455 ¦    519 ¦    487 ¦    --- ¦    391 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    553 ¦    554 ¦    572 ¦    555 ¦ 
  345. Glaus Erhard                        42 Wallisellen                    3'240  (6) E/38.     
            642 ¦    --- ¦    432 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    551 ¦    301 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    671 ¦    643 ¦    --- ¦ 
  346. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                      3'234  (8) C/127.    
            --- ¦    510 ¦    537 ¦    522 ¦    540 ¦    508 ¦    469 ¦    492 ¦    617 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  347. Knutti Walter, Wolfhausen           52 LT Rapperswil-Jona             3'223  (7) D/75.     
            580 ¦    543 ¦    --- ¦    527 ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦    492 ¦    469 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    451 ¦ 
  348. Bär Peter                           53 Zürich                         3'218  (6) C/128.    
            525 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    529 ¦    --- ¦    475 ¦    506 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    555 ¦    628 ¦ 
  349. Betschart Ulrich                    50 Nürensdorf                     3'210  (7) D/76.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    504 ¦    451 ¦    534 ¦    --- ¦    505 ¦    --- ¦    600 ¦    --- ¦    601 ¦    466 ¦ 
  350. Roos Albin                          63 Wilen b. Wollerau              3'157  (6) B/88.     
            512 ¦    538 ¦    520 ¦    --- ¦    539 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    499 ¦    --- ¦    549 ¦    --- ¦ 
  351. Studler Patrick                     69 Jona                           3'149  (6) B/89.     
            --- ¦    540 ¦    574 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    382 ¦    557 ¦    533 ¦    563 ¦    --- ¦ 
  352. Widmer Stefan, Horgen               55 OZS Horgenberg                 3'117  (7) C/129.    
            417 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    300 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    466 ¦    497 ¦    529 ¦    --- ¦    608 ¦    600 ¦ 
  353. Frey Hansruedi, Rüschlikon          52 SLVS                           3'091  (6) D/77.     
            515 ¦    --- ¦    496 ¦    --- ¦    549 ¦    --- ¦    470 ¦    --- ¦    583 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    478 ¦ 
  354. Oes Hermann                         35 Zollikerberg                   3'069  (8) E/39.     
            437 ¦    507 ¦    507 ¦    473 ¦    622 ¦    399 ¦    406 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    523 ¦ 
  355. Berardi David                       44 Oetwil am See                  3'068  (6) D/78.     
            572 ¦    --- ¦    507 ¦    500 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    435 ¦    --- ¦    575 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    479 ¦ 
  356. Huber Andreas, Oetwil am See        64 TV Oberstrass                  3'057  (6) B/90.     
            510 ¦    484 ¦    563 ¦    557 ¦    --- ¦    421 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    522 ¦    --- ¦ 
  357. Pache Christian                     62 D-Ühlingen-Birkendorf          3'055  (6) C/130.    
            452 ¦    --- ¦    588 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    502 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    472 ¦    471 ¦    570 ¦    --- ¦ 
  358. Rosenmund Christian                 43 Unterägeri                     3'035  (6) D/79.     
            --- ¦    625 ¦    --- ¦    586 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    554 ¦    381 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    465 ¦    424 ¦ 
  359. Jacomella Clemente, Weiningen ZH    54 TV Weiningen                   3'033  (6) C/131.    
            --- ¦    481 ¦    549 ¦    --- ¦    455 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    435 ¦    541 ¦    572 ¦ 
  360. Dönni Christoph                     65 Zug                            3'029  (6) B/91.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    544 ¦    --- ¦    508 ¦    540 ¦    --- ¦    487 ¦    --- ¦    345 ¦    605 ¦    --- ¦ 
  361. Weiss Bruno, Bassersdorf            53 LC Swissair                    2'978 (11) C/132.    
            458 ¦    468 ¦    474 ¦    441 ¦    500 ¦    451 ¦    402 ¦    --- ¦    474 ¦    481 ¦    518 ¦    531 ¦ 
  362. Brem Ruedi, Winterthur              56 QV Waldegg                     2'974  (7) C/133.    
            366 ¦    --- ¦    517 ¦    497 ¦    562 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    311 ¦    494 ¦    --- ¦    538 ¦    --- ¦ 
  363. Kübler Hansruedi                    31 Wallisellen                    2'954  (6) E/40.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    493 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    490 ¦    --- ¦    336 ¦    512 ¦    563 ¦    560 ¦    --- ¦ 
  364. Fix Daniel                          66 Zürich                         2'934  (6) B/92.     
            516 ¦    479 ¦    --- ¦    522 ¦    --- ¦    442 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    507 ¦    468 ¦    --- ¦ 
  365. Eisenhut Konrad, Adliswil           48 SSC Langnau a.A.               2'928  (6) D/80.     
            --- ¦    523 ¦    534 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    516 ¦    487 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    487 ¦    --- ¦    381 ¦ 
  366. Unold Werner                        49 Forch                          2'901 (10) D/81.     
            --- ¦    374 ¦    436 ¦    353 ¦    459 ¦    444 ¦    396 ¦    193 ¦    532 ¦    --- ¦    575 ¦    455 ¦ 
  367. Bolfing Bruno, Eschenbach SG        65 SC Diemberg                    2'853  (7) B/93.     
            --- ¦    419 ¦    477 ¦    466 ¦    499 ¦    --- ¦    485 ¦    434 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    492 ¦    --- ¦ 
  368. Soldan Silvio, Horgen               55 OZS Horgenberg                 2'839  (6) C/134.    
            510 ¦    470 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    406 ¦    359 ¦    541 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    553 ¦ 
  369. Imhof Bruno, Zürich                 61 Satus Oerlikon                 2'837  (6) C/135.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    496 ¦    487 ¦    390 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    434 ¦    530 ¦    500 ¦ 
  370. Roos Arnold, Jona                   65 LG NZZ                         2'790  (8) B/94.     
            459 ¦    478 ¦    459 ¦    --- ¦    517 ¦    --- ¦    359 ¦    292 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    499 ¦    378 ¦ 
  371. Ruef Martin                         67 Winterthur                     2'788  (7) B/95.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    483 ¦    --- ¦    524 ¦    298 ¦    415 ¦    250 ¦    547 ¦    --- ¦    521 ¦    --- ¦ 
  372. Maurer Christian                    68 Bonstetten                     2'749  (6) B/96.     
            501 ¦    429 ¦    468 ¦    425 ¦    --- ¦    386 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    540 ¦ 
  373. Honegger Rudolf, Wollerau           51 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon         2'738  (6) D/82.     
            --- ¦    301 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    460 ¦    441 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    504 ¦    569 ¦    463 ¦ 
  374. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen                2'707  (7) B/97.     
            396 ¦    379 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    414 ¦    444 ¦    --- ¦    451 ¦    528 ¦    474 ¦ 
  375. Di Giorgio Samuele                  64 Zürich                         2'703  (8) B/98.     
            403 ¦    --- ¦    481 ¦    --- ¦    412 ¦    --- ¦    401 ¦    259 ¦    493 ¦    474 ¦    --- ¦    440 ¦ 
  376. Ciccone Angelo, Winterthur          47 VIT Laufgruppe                 2'672  (6) D/83.     
            429 ¦    495 ¦    488 ¦    478 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    433 ¦    349 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  377. Wernli Urs                          56 Schalchen                      2'526  (6) C/136.    
            --- ¦    442 ¦    488 ¦    429 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    281 ¦    407 ¦    479 ¦ 
  378. Burgener Johann, Zürich             59 LG NZZ                         2'520  (6) C/137.    
            444 ¦    459 ¦    --- ¦    395 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    431 ¦    311 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    480 ¦    --- ¦ 
  379. Morf Werner                         41 Wallisellen                    2'508  (6) E/41.     
            408 ¦    417 ¦    440 ¦    415 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    404 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    424 ¦    --- ¦ 
  380. Alberici Hans, Zürich               51 ESC Soldanella                 2'499  (6) D/84.     
            507 ¦    455 ¦    417 ¦    298 ¦    494 ¦    --- ¦    328 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  381. Worthington John                    53 Herrliberg                     2'480  (6) C/138.    
            335 ¦    389 ¦    471 ¦    442 ¦    --- ¦    376 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    467 ¦ 
  382. Brack Roland, Freienstein           58 TG Rohrbas-Freienstein         2'460  (6) C/139.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    392 ¦    441 ¦    304 ¦    440 ¦    440 ¦    --- ¦    443 ¦ 
  383. Bucheli Roberto Willi               65 Zürich                         2'401  (6) B/99.     
            --- ¦    434 ¦    439 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    340 ¦    324 ¦    --- ¦    522 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    342 ¦ 
  384. Leimbacher Hansruedi, Neerach       57 LG NZZ                         2'359 (10) C/140.    
            437 ¦    395 ¦    449 ¦    372 ¦    355 ¦    288 ¦    233 ¦    160 ¦    316 ¦    --- ¦    351 ¦    --- ¦ 
  385. Hadasch Marius, Weiningen ZH        61 RT Weiningen                   2'322  (7) C/141.    
            405 ¦    349 ¦    262 ¦    --- ¦    390 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    374 ¦    --- ¦    408 ¦    396 ¦ 
  386. Droz Jean-Pierre, Hüttikon          53 Spohü                          2'213  (6) C/142.    
            --- ¦    287 ¦    346 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    215 ¦    --- ¦     93 ¦    --- ¦    346 ¦    926 ¦    --- ¦ 
  387. Hunn Peter                          45 Zollikon                       1'903  (7) D/85.     
            346 ¦    282 ¦    --- ¦    192 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    339 ¦    330 ¦    414 ¦    159 ¦ 
  388. Huber Peter, Lenzburg               61 Behinderter-Sport Lenzbur      1'821 (10) C/143.    
            199 ¦    --- ¦    325 ¦    236 ¦    173 ¦    158 ¦    151 ¦    --- ¦    290 ¦    317 ¦    287 ¦    366 ¦ 
  389. Bosshard Beat, Dällikon             63 STV Dällikon                   1'671  (6) B/100.    
            327 ¦    297 ¦    --- ¦    282 ¦    335 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    204 ¦    226 ¦    --- ¦ 
  390. Walther Eberhard, Boppelsen         46 Spohü                          1'557  (6) D/86.     
            282 ¦    282 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    289 ¦    --- ¦     46 ¦    --- ¦    312 ¦    346 ¦    --- ¦ 
  391. Spiegel Peter, Esslingen            48 LG Uster                       1'505  (6) D/87.     
            362 ¦    --- ¦    269 ¦    220 ¦    257 ¦    285 ¦    112 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  392. Huber Peter                         63 Niederweningen                 1'463  (7) B/101.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    189 ¦    --- ¦    132 ¦    168 ¦    109 ¦    348 ¦    --- ¦    360 ¦    266 ¦ 
  393. Vaia Dario, Zürich                  46 TV Unterstrass                 1'363  (6) D/88.     
            335 ¦    --- ¦    301 ¦    239 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    108 ¦    --- ¦    295 ¦    --- ¦     85 ¦ 
  394. Obrist Christian                    64 Zürich                         1'298  (7) B/102.    
            246 ¦    245 ¦    218 ¦    214 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    116 ¦    108 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    259 ¦    --- ¦ 
  395. Nivola Gianpaolo, Littau            66 LR Mauritius                   1'204  (6) B/103.    
            160 ¦    --- ¦    311 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    125 ¦    --- ¦    112 ¦    --- ¦    198 ¦    298 ¦    --- ¦ 
  396. Beeler Karl, Rothenthurm            59 KTV Rothenthurm                4'745  (5) C/144.    
            --- ¦    956 ¦    974 ¦    --- ¦    948 ¦    927 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    940 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  397. Fux Peter, Maur                     76 TRIZO                          4'715  (5) A/22.     
            942 ¦    936 ¦    940 ¦    940 ¦    --- ¦    957 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  398. Morf Samuel, Dübendorf              80 TV Oerlikon                    4'709  (5) A/23.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    952 ¦    939 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    935 ¦    946 ¦    937 ¦    --- ¦ 
  399. Pfister Fredy, Rickenbach b. Wil    56 LSC Wil                        4'678  (5) C/145.    
            952 ¦    989 ¦    --- ¦    993 ¦    --- ¦    960 ¦    784 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  400. Dambach René, Jona                  69 LC Meilen                      4'615  (5) B/104.    
            937 ¦    942 ¦    --- ¦    918 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    916 ¦    902 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  401. Bähler René, Rickenbach b. Wil      62 LSC Wil                        4'577  (5) C/146.    
            902 ¦    927 ¦    960 ¦    --- ¦    940 ¦    848 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  402. Haas Ueli, Horgen                   45 SSC Langnau a.A.               4'568  (5) D/89.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    914 ¦    900 ¦    874 ¦    --- ¦    936 ¦    944 ¦    --- ¦ 
  403. Käch Markus, Bubikon                67 LC Meilen                      4'499  (5) B/105.    
            904 ¦    921 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    907 ¦    875 ¦    892 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  404. Schneider Arno, Mosnang             64 LR Mosnang                     4'487  (5) B/106.    
            917 ¦    921 ¦    927 ¦    907 ¦    --- ¦    815 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  405. Müntener Thomas, Gibswil-Ried       67 SC Diemberg                    4'405  (5) B/107.    
            --- ¦    877 ¦    881 ¦    900 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    896 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    851 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  406. Christen Urs, Baar                  63 LR Gettnau                     4'400  (4) B/108.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'100 ¦    --- ¦  1'100 ¦  1'100 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'100 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  407. Kaufmann Thomas                     58 Langnau am Albis               4'357  (5) C/147.    
            --- ¦    859 ¦    888 ¦    882 ¦    883 ¦    --- ¦    845 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  408. Biotti Andreas                      69 Eschenbach LU                  4'292  (5) B/109.    
            --- ¦    861 ¦    864 ¦    871 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    865 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    831 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  409. Kläsi Daniel, Rüti ZH               64 LG ZKB                         4'164  (5) B/110.    
            844 ¦    822 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    863 ¦    811 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    824 ¦    --- ¦ 
  410. Kleeli Ruedi                        51 Hinwil                         4'000  (5) D/90.     
            --- ¦    830 ¦    803 ¦    --- ¦    865 ¦    816 ¦    --- ¦    686 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  411. Cavelti Guido                       68 Erlenbach ZH                   3'956  (5) B/111.    
            --- ¦    817 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    732 ¦    846 ¦    732 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    829 ¦ 
  412. Schefer Stefan, Zürich              78 LC Turicum                     3'938  (5) A/24.     
            715 ¦    825 ¦    811 ¦    818 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    769 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  413. Zimmerli Kurt, Berikon              51 VMC Berikon                    3'909  (5) D/91.     
            760 ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    834 ¦    828 ¦    --- ¦    776 ¦ 
  414. Peter Peter, Männedorf              66 LC Meilen                      3'888  (4) B/112.    
          1'017 ¦    976 ¦    --- ¦    946 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    949 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  415. Gajic Vukasin, Eggenwil             42 LC UBS                         3'871  (4) E/42.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    921 ¦    950 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦ 
  416. Oberholzer Kurt, Dättwil AG         41 SC Post Baden                  3'870  (5) E/43.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    731 ¦    758 ¦    --- ¦    791 ¦    --- ¦    785 ¦    805 ¦ 
  417. Fröse Martin, Wiesendangen          68 Free Radicals                  3'823  (5) B/113.    
            742 ¦    780 ¦    775 ¦    --- ¦    789 ¦    737 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  418. Züger Fritz, Embrach                40 LC UBS                         3'820  (5) E/44.     
            731 ¦    --- ¦    768 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    786 ¦    --- ¦    750 ¦    785 ¦ 
  419. Göldi Walter, Kloten                58 LC Swissair                    3'801  (5) C/148.    
            774 ¦    753 ¦    776 ¦    --- ¦    770 ¦    --- ¦    728 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  420. Günthardt Bruno, Kleinandelfingen   69 Finishers Winterthur           3'785  (4) B/114.    
            941 ¦    933 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'013 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    898 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  421. Otto Gregor, Egg b. Zürich          60 Tri Team LC Meilen             3'780  (4) C/149.    
            --- ¦    922 ¦    954 ¦    964 ¦    --- ¦    940 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  422. Näf Alfons                          51 Hinwil                         3'777  (5) D/92.     
            --- ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦    672 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    811 ¦    767 ¦    794 ¦    --- ¦ 
  423. Römer Marcel                        57 Zürich                         3'766  (5) C/150.    
            --- ¦    741 ¦    766 ¦    744 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    774 ¦    741 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  424. Aeppli Daniel                       73 Andelfingen                    3'752  (5) A/25.     
            765 ¦    731 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    692 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    803 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    761 ¦    --- ¦ 
  425. Wegmann Andreas                     59 Fällanden                      3'680  (4) C/151.    
            --- ¦    930 ¦    926 ¦    919 ¦    --- ¦    905 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  426. Ruf Roland, Wetzikon ZH             74 VC Hittnau                     3'669  (5) A/26.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    723 ¦    653 ¦    --- ¦    781 ¦    812 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    700 ¦    --- ¦ 
  427. Felder Bruno, Turbenthal            61 SSC Turbenthal                 3'662  (5) C/152.    
            681 ¦    743 ¦    755 ¦    --- ¦    752 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    731 ¦    --- ¦ 
  428. Zahler Markus                       54 Fehraltorf                     3'649  (5) C/153.    
            727 ¦    740 ¦    --- ¦    759 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    704 ¦    719 ¦ 
  429. Zurlinden Rolf                      67 Lausen                         3'625  (5) B/115.    
            722 ¦    728 ¦    741 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    693 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    741 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  430. Gautschi Martin, Hittnau            61 Finishers Winterthur           3'591  (4) C/154.    
            872 ¦    --- ¦    930 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    887 ¦    902 ¦    --- ¦ 
  431. Huser Josef, Dübendorf              46 LSV Kloten                     3'590  (5) D/93.     
            747 ¦    733 ¦    728 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    724 ¦    --- ¦    658 ¦ 
  432. Müller Hans                         60 Guntershausen                  3'584  (4) C/155.    
            --- ¦    864 ¦    905 ¦    909 ¦    906 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  433. Ricklin Peter                       64 St. Gallen                     3'578  (4) B/116.    
            899 ¦    910 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    896 ¦    873 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  434. Fischer Stefan, Hagenbuch ZH        80 TRI Frauenfeld                 3'569  (4) A/27.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    875 ¦    900 ¦    882 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    912 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  435. Fuchs Thomas, D-Laufenburg          60 SV08 Laufenburg                3'526  (4) C/156.    
            883 ¦    892 ¦    877 ¦    874 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  436. Schneider Frieder, Bassersdorf      42 LSV Kloten                     3'520  (4) E/45.     
            --- ¦    847 ¦    882 ¦    896 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    895 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  437. Pennella Michele, Effretikon        61 FC Effretikon                  3'517  (5) C/157.    
            --- ¦    681 ¦    730 ¦    --- ¦    688 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    696 ¦    722 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  438. Gübeli Erwin                        60 Dürnten                        3'513  (4) C/158.    
            --- ¦    856 ¦    899 ¦    --- ¦    871 ¦    --- ¦    887 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  439. De Jonge Eric                       67 Zürich                         3'508  (4) B/117.    
            901 ¦    --- ¦    894 ¦    906 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    807 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  440. Hänni Oswald, Zürich                59 LC Zürich                      3'507  (4) C/159.    
            --- ¦    843 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    882 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    889 ¦    893 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  441. Lacher Franz, Glarus                64 LG Glarus                      3'505  (4) B/118.    
            --- ¦    889 ¦    884 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    873 ¦    --- ¦    859 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  442. Baumgartner Markus, Weinfelden      68 MBW                            3'483  (5) B/119.    
            --- ¦    687 ¦    676 ¦    --- ¦    738 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    673 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦ 
  443. Krähenbühl Urs, Wellhausen          59 TRI Frauenfeld                 3'439  (5) C/160.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    702 ¦    --- ¦    692 ¦    678 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    676 ¦    691 ¦    --- ¦ 
  444. Leuzinger Urs, Häuslenen            64 TV Räterschen                  3'428  (4) B/120.    
            874 ¦    866 ¦    842 ¦    846 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  445. Frey Ruedi, Adliswil                59 SSC Langnau a.A.               3'379  (4) C/161.    
            --- ¦    838 ¦    858 ¦    845 ¦    --- ¦    838 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  446. Ammann Roland, Gebenstorf           52 LG Horn                        3'351  (5) D/94.     
            713 ¦    --- ¦    680 ¦    656 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    632 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    670 ¦ 
  447. Kuster Matthias, Zürich             60 TV Unterstrass                 3'345  (4) C/162.    
            --- ¦    829 ¦    846 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    808 ¦    862 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  448. Spichiger Armin, Bassersdorf        42 Kapo Zürich                    4'142  (6) E/28.     
            647 ¦    --- ¦    674 ¦    667 ¦    736 ¦    --- ¦    610 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    808 ¦ 
  449. Duff Alfons, Uster                  42 SC Uster                       3'291  (4) E/46.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    633 ¦    849 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    887 ¦    922 ¦ 
  450. Keller Lukas                        80 Kilchberg ZH                   3'283  (4) A/28.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    808 ¦    839 ¦    --- ¦    831 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    805 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  451. Böcker Daniel                       59 Zürich                         3'281  (4) C/163.    
            812 ¦    823 ¦    862 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    784 ¦    --- ¦ 
  452. Küttel Ueli, Zürich                 57 Tri Zürich                     3'278  (5) C/164.    
            638 ¦    670 ¦    700 ¦    707 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    563 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  453. Diem Roland, Winterthur             67 Team Smart                     3'272  (4) B/121.    
            --- ¦    783 ¦    840 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    807 ¦    --- ¦    842 ¦ 
  454. Kirchhofer Armin, Baar              49 SLVS                           3'269  (5) D/95.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    698 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    658 ¦    603 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    648 ¦    --- ¦    662 ¦ 
  455. Müller Andreas, Dättlikon           65 LC Regensdorf                  3'250  (3) B/122.    
          1'100 ¦    --- ¦  1'100 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'050 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  456. Lemmel Edgar, Kriens                71 LC Altdorf                     3'235  (4) B/123.    
            788 ¦    794 ¦    818 ¦    835 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  457. Olbrecht Willi, Uhwiesen            72 Tristar SH                     3'228  (4) B/124.    
            805 ¦    805 ¦    803 ¦    815 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  458. Koch Hansjörg, Frauenfeld           51 LSV Frauenfeld                 3'219  (4) D/96.     
            --- ¦    770 ¦    --- ¦    768 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    823 ¦    858 ¦    --- ¦ 
  459. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG                 3'215  (4) B/125.    
            828 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    725 ¦    843 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦ 
  460. Hauser Adrian, Wädenswil            66 TG Hütten                      3'208  (5) B/126.    
            690 ¦    --- ¦    629 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    575 ¦    --- ¦    657 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    657 ¦ 
  461. Glarner Fridli, Niederurnen         57 TV Niederurnen                 3'190  (4) C/165.    
            --- ¦    783 ¦    --- ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    794 ¦    794 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  462. Betts David, Ebmatingen             65 Free Radicals                  3'180  (5) B/127.    
            656 ¦    651 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    556 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    660 ¦    657 ¦ 
  463. Schlittler Hans-Peter, Eschlikon TG 53 LSC Wil                        3'168  (4) C/166.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    795 ¦    786 ¦    839 ¦    --- ¦    748 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  464. Angehrn Otto, Dübendorf             45 SC GM                          3'166  (5) D/97.     
            669 ¦    600 ¦    608 ¦    599 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    690 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  465. Grogg Silvio                        60 Gossau ZH                      3'155  (5) C/167.    
            --- ¦    629 ¦    672 ¦    621 ¦    --- ¦    583 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    650 ¦    --- ¦ 
  466. Zarro Dario                         63 Zürich                         3'152  (4) B/128.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    770 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    804 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    794 ¦    --- ¦    784 ¦ 
  466. Hirschi Christian, Winterthur       45 SLVS                           3'152  (5) D/98.     
            673 ¦    --- ¦    619 ¦    598 ¦    672 ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  468. Landolt Fredi, Zollikon             44 TV Zollikon                    3'110  (5) D/99.     
            627 ¦    575 ¦    603 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    630 ¦    675 ¦    --- ¦ 
  469. Blättler Beat, Bonstetten           76 TV Unterstrass                 3'095  (3) A/29.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'070 ¦  1'044 ¦    --- ¦    981 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  470. Peterhans Beat                      48 Wallisellen                    3'087  (4) D/100.    
            --- ¦    744 ¦    781 ¦    --- ¦    793 ¦    769 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  471. Urech Markus, Büttenhardt           60 Tristar SH                     3'077  (5) C/168.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    681 ¦    594 ¦    617 ¦    --- ¦    582 ¦    603 ¦ 
  472. Fausch Jörg, Frauenfeld             63 LSV Frauenfeld                 3'072  (5) B/129.    
            --- ¦    619 ¦    639 ¦    655 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    574 ¦    585 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  473. Fraefel Jürg, Uerikon               61 LC Meilen                      3'054  (4) C/169.    
            --- ¦    755 ¦    735 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    793 ¦    771 ¦ 
  473. Petrocchi Didi, Oberglatt ZH        40 LG ZKB                         3'054  (5) E/47.     
            --- ¦    598 ¦    --- ¦    605 ¦    657 ¦    607 ¦    --- ¦    587 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  475. Wolfensberger Remo                  65 Rüti ZH                        3'053  (4) B/130.    
            --- ¦    744 ¦    762 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    770 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    777 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  476. Bühler Xaver, Netstal               62 LG Glarus                      3'029  (5) C/170.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    610 ¦    --- ¦    563 ¦    --- ¦    559 ¦    --- ¦    657 ¦    640 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  477. Rellstab Werner                     54 Zürich                         3'016  (4) C/171.    
            --- ¦    754 ¦    --- ¦    748 ¦    762 ¦    752 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  478. Frommel Heinz, Lindau               41 SLVS                           3'013  (4) E/48.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    753 ¦    --- ¦    765 ¦    740 ¦    --- ¦    755 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  479. Peter Jack, Hettlingen              53 Läuferschürli                  3'009  (4) C/172.    
            --- ¦    752 ¦    --- ¦    761 ¦    783 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    713 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  480. Roth Fritz, Rütihof                 51 SLVS                           2'995  (4) D/101.    
            854 ¦    --- ¦    831 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    586 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    724 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  481. Strupler Willi                      43 Winterthur                     2'986  (5) D/102.    
            --- ¦    586 ¦    596 ¦    579 ¦    664 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    561 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  482. Battaglia Flurin, Wil ZH            58 OLK Rafzerfeld                 2'981  (4) C/173.    
            716 ¦    --- ¦    785 ¦    --- ¦    750 ¦    --- ¦    730 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  483. Bucher Aldo, Freienstein            56 TG Rohrbas-Freienstein         2'971  (4) C/174.    
            752 ¦    764 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    681 ¦    774 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  484. Sethe Hans, Spreitenbach            43 LC UBS                         2'954  (4) D/103.    
            749 ¦    737 ¦    --- ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    783 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  485. Heini Roland                        65 Mettmenstetten                 2'942  (4) B/131.    
            763 ¦    770 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦    676 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  486. Tobler Markus, Winterthur           57 LSV Winterthur                 2'931  (4) C/175.    
            715 ¦    738 ¦    731 ¦    --- ¦    747 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  487. Knellwolf Walter, Flawil            46 LC Uzwil                       2'919  (5) D/104.    
            --- ¦    604 ¦    607 ¦    554 ¦    627 ¦    --- ¦    527 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  488. Worthington Geroff                  81 Herrliberg                     2'911  (4) A/30.     
            674 ¦    719 ¦    755 ¦    763 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  489. Mock Heinz                          51 Dietlikon                      2'909  (5) D/105.    
            --- ¦    580 ¦    522 ¦    --- ¦    632 ¦    602 ¦    573 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  490. Wolfer Martin, Meilen               57 Tri Team LC Meilen             2'905  (3) C/176.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    969 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    973 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    963 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  491. Schmid Bruno                        68 Gossau ZH                      2'896  (5) B/132.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    594 ¦    560 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    485 ¦    642 ¦    615 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  492. Stähli Thomas                       76 Brüttisellen                   2'880  (5) A/31.     
            571 ¦    --- ¦    593 ¦    568 ¦    556 ¦    592 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  493. Zehnder Paul, Zürich                46 LG ZKB                         2'844  (4) D/106.    
            726 ¦    686 ¦    740 ¦    692 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  494. Höfler Oliver                       75 Seuzach                        2'826  (3) A/32.     
            924 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    953 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    949 ¦ 
  495. Wittwer Matthias                    60 Zürich                         2'811  (5) C/177.    
            --- ¦    586 ¦    --- ¦    580 ¦    576 ¦    --- ¦    530 ¦    --- ¦    539 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  495. Richter Michael                     52 Wollerau                       2'811  (4) D/107.    
            740 ¦    690 ¦    723 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    658 ¦ 
  497. Hossli Harry, Bülach                63 Impuls Tri                     2'806  (3) B/133.    
            945 ¦    934 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    927 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  498. Mettler Bruno, Wilen b. Wil         61 LSC Wil                        2'804  (3) C/178.    
            --- ¦    931 ¦    950 ¦    923 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  499. Schlagenhauf Martin, Lohn SH        67 LWS Schaffhausen               2'797  (3) B/134.    
            910 ¦    946 ¦    --- ¦    941 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  500. Christen Isidor, Ebikon             66 LR Gettnau                     2'789  (3) B/135.    
            949 ¦    938 ¦    --- ¦    902 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  501. Baumann Koni, Unterägeri            60 SK Unterägeri                  2'787  (4) C/179.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    723 ¦    --- ¦    681 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    676 ¦    707 ¦    --- ¦ 
  502. Onken Erich, Flawil                 41 LC Uzwil                       2'777  (3) E/49.     
            911 ¦    931 ¦    935 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  503. Ostertag Andreas, Herrliberg        57 LC Meilen                      2'775  (3) C/180.    
            --- ¦    919 ¦    938 ¦    918 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  504. Imholz Kurt                         65 Dietlikon                      2'758  (4) B/136.    
            --- ¦    706 ¦    --- ¦    674 ¦    715 ¦    663 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  505. Erb Peter, Winterthur               58 Finishers Winterthur           2'752  (4) C/181.    
            --- ¦    709 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    713 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    600 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    730 ¦ 
  506. Schüller Dieter, Uetikon am See     62 Remiise Fun Tri                2'749  (4) C/182.    
            --- ¦    711 ¦    739 ¦    745 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    554 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  507. Suter Peter                         57 Ossingen                       2'743  (4) C/183.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    699 ¦    668 ¦    --- ¦    649 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    727 ¦    --- ¦ 
  508. Schweizer Marcel                    65 Gommiswald                     2'741  (5) B/137.    
            572 ¦    519 ¦    579 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    559 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    512 ¦ 
  509. Baumgartner Rolf, Neftenbach        64 ZH Patrouilleure               2'735  (3) B/138.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    895 ¦    915 ¦    925 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  510. Bättig Adrian, Goldau               65 VMC Steinen                    2'731  (3) B/139.    
            --- ¦    906 ¦    924 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    901 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  510. Peterhans Urs, Bassersdorf          51 LC Swissair                    2'731  (5) D/108.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    397 ¦    461 ¦    --- ¦    505 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    717 ¦    651 ¦ 
  512. Riegg Fridolin, Filzbach            57 LAV Glarus                     2'714  (3) C/184.    
            --- ¦    892 ¦    --- ¦    910 ¦    912 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  513. Inderbitzin Marcel                  52 Russikon                       2'676  (4) D/109.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    671 ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    676 ¦    710 ¦    --- ¦ 
  514. Albrecht Werner                     49 Bülach                         2'675  (3) D/110.    
            894 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    848 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    933 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  515. Schüpbach Kaspar, Neftenbach        81 OLC Winterthur                 2'670  (3) A/33.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    901 ¦    892 ¦    877 ¦    --- ¦ 
  515. Basler Roland                       69 Zürich                         2'670  (4) B/140.    
            668 ¦    --- ¦    660 ¦    --- ¦    682 ¦    --- ¦    660 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  517. Maag Daniel                         81 Kappel am Albis                2'661  (4) A/34.     
            --- ¦    709 ¦    --- ¦    707 ¦    640 ¦    605 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  518. Wenger René, Thalwil                56 OZS Horgenberg                 2'630  (3) C/185.    
            843 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    890 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    897 ¦    --- ¦ 
  519. De Rivo Erich                       61 Trüllikon                      2'621  (4) C/186.    
            --- ¦    689 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    593 ¦    649 ¦    690 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  520. Schmid Reto                         69 Zürich                         2'615  (4) B/141.    
            --- ¦    600 ¦    --- ¦    653 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    679 ¦    --- ¦    683 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  521. Matti Beat, Kloten                  54 LSV Kloten                     2'602  (4) C/187.    
            583 ¦    --- ¦    635 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    696 ¦    688 ¦ 
  521. Zurfluh Markus                      65 Lachen SZ                      2'602  (3) B/142.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    884 ¦    --- ¦    873 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    845 ¦ 
  523. Suter Markus, Hüttikon              46 Spohü                          2'600  (5) D/111.    
            570 ¦    518 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    585 ¦    --- ¦    415 ¦    --- ¦    512 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  524. Schaad Max, Schaffhausen            48 Tristar SH                     2'593  (3) D/112.    
            --- ¦    859 ¦    851 ¦    --- ¦    883 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  525. Winteler Peter, Nürensdorf          48 OLG Welsikon                   2'591  (4) D/113.    
            647 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    661 ¦    573 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    710 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  526. Gilli Christian, Splügen            36 SC Tambo                       2'587  (4) E/50.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    773 ¦    165 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    841 ¦    808 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  527. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                     2'574  (3) D/114.    
            890 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    896 ¦    --- ¦    788 ¦ 
  528. Lüscher Rolf, Hütten                65 TG Hütten                      2'558  (3) B/143.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    826 ¦    844 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    888 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  529. Zurfluh Konrad                      74 Küsnacht ZH                    2'549  (5) A/35.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    477 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    478 ¦    --- ¦    602 ¦    --- ¦    475 ¦    517 ¦ 
  530. Hösli Hans                          60 Glattfelden                    2'537  (4) C/188.    
            531 ¦    602 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    707 ¦    697 ¦ 
  531. Widmer Peter, Kloten                45 SLVS                           2'528  (4) D/115.    
            650 ¦    627 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    582 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    669 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  532. Gerber Werner, Horgen               56 OZS Horgenberg                 2'527  (3) C/189.    
            --- ¦    813 ¦    --- ¦    862 ¦    --- ¦    852 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  533. Panier Bruno                        52 Schwanden GL                   2'525  (4) D/116.    
            699 ¦    616 ¦    --- ¦    554 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    656 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  534. Risi Walter, Greifensee             56 LT Greifensee                  2'521  (3) C/190.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    842 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    825 ¦    854 ¦    --- ¦ 
  535. Leuenberger André, Aarwangen        55 LG Niederbipp                  2'514  (3) C/191.    
            845 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    879 ¦    790 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  536. Jambor Raphael                      77 Hombrechtikon                  2'503  (4) A/36.     
            --- ¦    592 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    602 ¦    649 ¦    660 ¦    --- ¦ 
  537. Widmer Peter, Frauenfeld            56 LSV Frauenfeld                 2'496  (3) C/192.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    791 ¦    --- ¦    874 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    831 ¦    --- ¦ 
  538. Nussbaumer Peter                    63 Männedorf                      2'487  (3) B/144.    
            --- ¦    849 ¦    --- ¦    814 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    824 ¦    --- ¦ 
  539. Bär Peter                           56 Bülach                         2'481  (3) C/193.    
            --- ¦    811 ¦    849 ¦    821 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  540. Lehmann Ruedi, Zürich               48 SLVS                           2'473  (5) D/117.    
            553 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    523 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    428 ¦    368 ¦    --- ¦    601 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  541. Zosso Heinz, Niederbipp             65 LG Niederbipp                  2'470  (3) B/145.    
            832 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    791 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    847 ¦    --- ¦ 
  542. Sweys Jan                           49 Zürich                         2'464  (5) D/118.    
            604 ¦    --- ¦    446 ¦    454 ¦    547 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    413 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  543. Hasler Peter, Lommis                61 LSC Wil                        2'463  (3) C/194.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    821 ¦    840 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    802 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  544. Furrer Josef, Baar                  57 SLVS                           2'451  (3) C/195.    
            819 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    823 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    809 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  545. Studer Daniel, Uster                61 LG Uster                       2'445  (3) C/196.    
            786 ¦    836 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    823 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  546. Bareth Hans-Peter                   63 Grüningen                      2'440  (5) B/146.    
            539 ¦    514 ¦    557 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    426 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    404 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  547. Miserez Bernard                     52 Mönchaltorf                    2'433  (3) D/119.    
            785 ¦    787 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    861 ¦    --- ¦ 
  548. Kremsl Andreas                      68 Hombrechtikon                  2'431  (3) B/147.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    798 ¦    812 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    821 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  549. Zimmermann Stephan, Baden           70 Impuls Tri                     2'410  (4) B/148.    
            --- ¦    572 ¦    --- ¦    624 ¦    636 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    578 ¦ 
  550. Locher Peter                        62 Uetikon am See                 2'404  (3) C/197.    
            --- ¦    805 ¦    --- ¦    792 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    807 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  551. Albicker Laurenz                    56 Neuheim                        2'403  (4) C/198.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    605 ¦    570 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    617 ¦    --- ¦    611 ¦    --- ¦ 
  552. Fabbri Joseph                       58 Egg b. Zürich                  2'400  (4) C/199.    
            629 ¦    589 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    529 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    653 ¦ 
  553. Schmalz Rolf, Uerikon               58 LC Meilen                      2'396  (3) C/200.    
            --- ¦    790 ¦    810 ¦    796 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  553. Piaschy Stephan                     57 Wermatswil                     2'396  (4) C/200.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    567 ¦    --- ¦    576 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    643 ¦    610 ¦ 
  555. Tanner André, Winterthur            60 Team Smart                     2'394  (3) C/202.    
            --- ¦    794 ¦    850 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    750 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  556. Stadler Reto                        65 Zürich                         2'392  (4) B/149.    
            --- ¦    564 ¦    --- ¦    583 ¦    629 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    616 ¦ 
  557. Stocker Gery                        57 Spreitenbach                   2'390  (4) C/203.    
            --- ¦    550 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    602 ¦    --- ¦    600 ¦    638 ¦ 
  557. Costantini Angelo                   63 Winterthur                     2'390  (4) B/150.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    605 ¦    --- ¦    624 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    562 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    599 ¦ 
  559. Ferrari Roberto                     58 Richterswil                    2'387  (4) C/204.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    605 ¦    574 ¦    605 ¦    603 ¦ 
  560. Kunz Erich, Gossau ZH               79 SCUMA                          2'386  (3) A/37.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    807 ¦    781 ¦    798 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  561. Gaus Daniel                         78 Glattbrugg                     2'380  (4) A/38.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    623 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    560 ¦    596 ¦    --- ¦    601 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  562. Kramer Sepp                         50 Dörflingen                     2'374  (3) D/120.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    761 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    759 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    854 ¦    --- ¦ 
  563. Trachsel Michael, Mönchaltorf       80 Semper Fidelis                 2'372  (3) A/39.     
            797 ¦    799 ¦    776 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  564. Herger Max                          61 Affoltern am Albis             2'368  (4) C/205.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    533 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    581 ¦    616 ¦    638 ¦    --- ¦ 
  565. Baumann Peter, Wolfhausen           54 LT Rapperswil-Jona             2'364  (3) C/206.    
            765 ¦    797 ¦    802 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  566. Baumann Urs, Samstagern             55 SSC Richterswil/Samstager      2'355  (3) C/207.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    713 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    828 ¦    --- ¦    814 ¦    --- ¦ 
  567. Portmann Markus, Gossau SG          70 Mac Speed Team                 2'354  (3) B/151.    
            --- ¦    779 ¦    783 ¦    792 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  567. Poletti Franco                      51 Oberurnen                      2'354  (3) D/121.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    688 ¦    --- ¦    846 ¦    820 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  569. Schmid Abundi                       59 Hettlingen                     2'345  (3) C/208.    
            --- ¦    770 ¦    780 ¦    795 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  570. Händle Heinz, Hinteregg             59 FC Egg                         2'343  (4) C/209.    
            --- ¦    613 ¦    607 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    550 ¦    --- ¦    573 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  571. Reber Adrian, Binz                  62 SSC Riehen                     2'333  (3) C/210.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    751 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    793 ¦    789 ¦ 
  572. Steck Peter, Dübendorf              66 Teddy Racer                    2'326  (3) B/152.    
            --- ¦    761 ¦    --- ¦    802 ¦    --- ¦    763 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  573. Rohr Christian                      60 Schaffhausen                   2'322  (3) C/211.    
            768 ¦    767 ¦    787 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  574. Casanova Angelo                     65 Egg b. Zürich                  2'317  (3) B/153.    
            --- ¦    766 ¦    773 ¦    778 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  575. Zubler Robi, Berikon                61 Tri Limmattal                  2'315  (3) C/212.    
            730 ¦    --- ¦    804 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    781 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  576. Wiederkehr Daniel                   60 Bachenbülach                   2'296  (4) C/213.    
            --- ¦    577 ¦    --- ¦    663 ¦    --- ¦    416 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    640 ¦    --- ¦ 
  576. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                         2'296  (3) C/213.    
            702 ¦    --- ¦    809 ¦    --- ¦    785 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  578. Weber Hermann, Uster                55 LG Uster                       2'289  (3) C/215.    
            761 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    770 ¦    758 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  579. Gerber Daniel, Thalwil              67 SSC Langnau a.A.               2'284  (3) B/154.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    758 ¦    --- ¦    762 ¦    --- ¦    764 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  580. Gujan Valentin                      55 Brütten                        2'283  (3) C/216.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    761 ¦    --- ¦    776 ¦    746 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  581. Dubach Herbert, Othmarsingen        57 LC Swissair                    2'280  (3) C/217.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    771 ¦    --- ¦    795 ¦    714 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  582. Sidler Jean-Claude                  71 Bassersdorf                    2'271  (4) B/155.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    586 ¦    --- ¦    560 ¦    515 ¦    --- ¦    610 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  583. Russell Paul James                  67 Girenbad b. Hinwil             2'270  (4) B/156.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    597 ¦    505 ¦    589 ¦    579 ¦ 
  584. Tatalias Platon, Opfikon            51 MR Opfikon                     2'252  (4) D/122.    
            --- ¦    527 ¦    573 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    632 ¦    520 ¦ 
  585. Dahinden Stefan, Dielsdorf          67 TV Dielsdorf                   2'238  (3) B/157.    
            737 ¦    757 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    744 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  585. Wenger Kurt                         46 Zürich                         2'238  (3) D/123.    
            796 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    689 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    753 ¦ 
  587. Gysin Roland, Zürich                57 Roadrunners                    2'212  (4) C/218.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    547 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    536 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    557 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    572 ¦ 
  588. Abt Markus                          67 Zürich                         2'205  (3) B/158.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    756 ¦    768 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    681 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  589. Soetmann Frits                      63 Wallisellen                    2'203  (4) B/159.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    542 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    414 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    614 ¦    633 ¦    --- ¦ 
  590. Farner Ueli                         67 Zürich                         2'199  (4) B/160.    
            --- ¦    560 ¦    --- ¦    576 ¦    --- ¦    496 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    567 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  591. Pfister Lorenzo                     76 Zollikerberg                   2'197  (3) A/40.     
            --- ¦    741 ¦    749 ¦    707 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  592. Brunner Peter                       58 St. Gallen                     2'193  (3) C/219.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    764 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    714 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    715 ¦    --- ¦ 
  593. Schäfer Toni, Zürich                46 SLVS                           2'182  (3) D/124.    
            783 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    671 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    728 ¦ 
  593. Schönle Peter, D-Rielasingen-Worbli 58 LSV Frauenfeld                 2'182  (3) C/220.    
            --- ¦    708 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    771 ¦    703 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  595. Zalokar Vasja                       65 Rapperswil SG                  2'179  (3) B/161.    
            693 ¦    753 ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  596. Wetter Daniel, Uetikon am See       59 Hurtiga Bäver                  2'167  (3) C/221.    
            --- ¦    729 ¦    --- ¦    710 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    728 ¦ 
  597. Leschhorn Christian                 67 Kempraten                      2'155  (3) B/162.    
            747 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    740 ¦    668 ¦    --- ¦ 
  598. Beit Stephan                        52 Adliswil                       2'153  (3) D/125.    
            --- ¦    756 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    718 ¦    --- ¦    679 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  599. Trafelet Bruno, Chur                38 SLVS                           2'151  (3) E/51.     
            --- ¦    674 ¦    749 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    728 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  600. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                   2'148  (3) C/222.    
            723 ¦    --- ¦    651 ¦    774 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  601. Jutzi Viktor                        53 Birmensdorf ZH                 2'146  (3) C/223.    
            --- ¦    720 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    722 ¦    704 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  602. Zeller Emil, Samstagern             54 SOHOBLA                        2'140  (3) C/224.    
            --- ¦    702 ¦    723 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    715 ¦    --- ¦ 
  602. Sutz Andy, Schaffhausen             81 Tristar SH                     2'140  (2) A/41.     
          1'080 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'060 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  602. Schnider Bruno, Opfikon             50 SLVS                           2'140  (3) D/126.    
            742 ¦    --- ¦    714 ¦    684 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  605. Rüegg Andi                          65 Hinwil                         2'132  (3) B/163.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    653 ¦    --- ¦    713 ¦    766 ¦    --- ¦ 
  606. Cuenin Michel                       68 Russikon                       2'120  (3) B/164.    
            --- ¦    664 ¦    716 ¦    740 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  607. Binder Hansruedi                    53 Zürich                         2'118  (4) C/225.    
            541 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    582 ¦    --- ¦    524 ¦    471 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  608. Petitjean Olivier                   67 Zürich                         2'117  (2) B/165.    
            --- ¦  1'052 ¦  1'065 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  609. Kürsteiner Bernard, Bassersdorf     52 LC Swissair                    2'113  (3) D/127.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    684 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    721 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    708 ¦    --- ¦ 
  609. Killer René                         60 Küssnacht am Rigi              2'113  (4) C/226.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    582 ¦    566 ¦    --- ¦    444 ¦    521 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  611. Mouriaux Franck                     71 Glattbrugg                     2'111  (3) B/166.    
            --- ¦    695 ¦    668 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    748 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  612. Bickel Stephan                      62 Pieterlen                      2'107  (3) C/227.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    730 ¦    --- ¦    678 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    699 ¦    --- ¦ 
  613. Zecca Tommaso, Effretikon           60 FC Effretikon                  2'094  (3) C/228.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    723 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    658 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    713 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  614. Brunner Daniel, Winterthur          67 LSV Winterthur                 2'089  (3) B/167.    
            --- ¦    704 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    682 ¦    703 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  615. Pfäffli Andreas                     68 Winterthur                     2'088  (4) B/168.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    461 ¦    --- ¦    554 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    511 ¦    562 ¦ 
  616. Schenker Lukas                      66 Dietikon                       2'082  (4) B/169.    
            443 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    520 ¦    497 ¦    --- ¦    622 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  617. Westerberg Nils, Küsnacht ZH        59 TRIZO                          2'077  (3) C/229.    
            660 ¦    723 ¦    --- ¦    694 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  618. Simister Ranald, St. Gallen         64 LC Uzwil                       2'069  (2) B/170.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦  1'069 ¦    --- ¦ 
  619. Müller Rolf, Zumikon                44 TRIZO                          2'062  (3) D/128.    
            --- ¦    691 ¦    709 ¦    662 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  620. Arnold Sepp                         54 Attinghausen                   2'061  (3) C/230.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    681 ¦    661 ¦    719 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  621. Lieberherr Bruno, Neuhaus SG        45 Brunox Turbo                   2'059  (4) D/129.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    497 ¦    377 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    635 ¦    550 ¦ 
  621. Bachmann Shaan                      53 Fürstenaubruck                 2'059  (3) C/231.    
            640 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    710 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  623. Gilardi Marc, Steinhausen           62 Erotik Markt                   2'045  (4) C/232.    
            --- ¦    524 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    429 ¦    512 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    580 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  624. Schuler Heinz                       62 Wädenswil                      2'043  (3) C/233.    
            --- ¦    640 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    628 ¦    --- ¦    775 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  624. Hefti Rolf                          57 Pfäffikon SZ                   2'043  (3) C/233.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    623 ¦    671 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    749 ¦    --- ¦ 
  626. Giger Otti                          47 Richterswil                    2'029  (3) D/130.    
            --- ¦    650 ¦    --- ¦    623 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    756 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  627. Büchler Roland                      51 Berg TG                        2'020  (3) D/131.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    653 ¦    663 ¦    --- ¦    704 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  628. Rabier Pierre                       64 Männedorf                      2'017  (3) B/171.    
            --- ¦    662 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    673 ¦    682 ¦ 
  629. Diamanti Giuseppe                   51 Wettingen                      2'015  (2) D/132.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    997 ¦  1'018 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  630. Huber René                          56 Kloten                         2'013  (4) C/235.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    487 ¦    532 ¦    436 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    558 ¦ 
  631. Delay Jean-Luc                      63 Affoltern am Albis             2'008  (4) B/172.    
            --- ¦    452 ¦    531 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    482 ¦    543 ¦    --- ¦ 
  632. Zahler Andreas                      66 Volketswil                     2'007  (3) B/173.    
            --- ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    677 ¦ 
  633. Meier Albert                        64 Fehraltorf                     2'002  (3) B/174.    
            --- ¦    664 ¦    653 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦ 
  633. Wildi Robert                        70 Zürich                         2'002  (3) B/174.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    665 ¦    704 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    633 ¦ 
  635. Hartmann Roger, Effretikon          78 LSV Winterthur                 1'999  (2) A/42.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    969 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'030 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  636. Derungs Roland                      51 Oberglatt ZH                   1'998  (3) D/133.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    715 ¦    --- ¦    589 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    694 ¦ 
  637. Müller Martin                       65 Zürich                         1'994  (3) B/176.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    587 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    698 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦ 
  637. Dähler Willy, Elgg                  49 LSV Winterthur                 1'994  (3) D/134.    
            --- ¦    689 ¦    --- ¦    656 ¦    --- ¦    649 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  637. Summermatter Otto                   44 Wallisellen                    1'994  (3) D/134.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    656 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    632 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    706 ¦    --- ¦ 
  640. Bosshard Stefan                     65 Wallisellen                    1'978  (3) B/177.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    600 ¦    646 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    732 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  641. Zbinden Jürg, Greifensee            71 TRIZO                          1'974  (3) B/178.    
            --- ¦    679 ¦    --- ¦    687 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    608 ¦ 
  642. Spring Ulrich                       51 Zürich                         1'973  (3) D/136.    
            --- ¦    687 ¦    643 ¦    643 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  642. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern             39 Crazy Runners Team             1'973  (2) E/52.     
            973 ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  644. Zuffo Sergio, Zürich                36 SLVS                           1'968  (3) E/53.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    679 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    652 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    637 ¦ 
  645. Brenner Patrick, Zürich             68 Veloatelier Zürich             1'956  (2) B/179.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    946 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'010 ¦    --- ¦ 
  646. Camenzind Peter, Kilchberg ZH       51 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'954  (2) D/137.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    954 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  647. Bratschi Hans-Peter, Zürich         60 WSG Schwyz                     1'950  (3) C/236.    
            624 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    660 ¦    --- ¦    666 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  648. Zeller Markus                       61 Birmensdorf ZH                 1'945  (4) C/237.    
            --- ¦    512 ¦    567 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    315 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    551 ¦    --- ¦ 
  649. Gottschall Markus                   65 Schwerzenbach                  1'944  (3) B/180.    
            --- ¦    601 ¦    654 ¦    689 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  650. Mazenauer Niklaus, Brugg AG         45 SLVS                           1'941  (3) D/138.    
            694 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    648 ¦    599 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  651. Winkler Hans                        63 Hettlingen                     1'940  (5) B/181.    
            --- ¦    402 ¦    434 ¦    384 ¦    442 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    278 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  652. Thalmann Hans-Peter                 63 Bertschikon                    1'932  (3) B/182.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    640 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    591 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    701 ¦    --- ¦ 
  653. Stocker Walter                      48 Effretikon                     1'927  (3) D/139.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    655 ¦    575 ¦    --- ¦    697 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  654. Hotz Mike                           73 Niederweningen                 1'925  (3) A/43.     
            650 ¦    --- ¦    681 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    594 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  655. Schäfer Roger, Hombrechtikon        71 TRIZO                          1'923  (3) B/183.    
            680 ¦    606 ¦    --- ¦    637 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  656. Flückiger Hans, Dübendorf           53 SLVS                           1'920  (3) C/238.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    656 ¦    539 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    725 ¦ 
  657. Hofmann Peter, Winterthur           52 LSV Winterthur                 1'916  (2) D/140.    
            964 ¦    952 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  657. Fürst Matthias                      63 Zürich                         1'916  (3) B/184.    
            --- ¦    657 ¦    724 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    535 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  659. Wälte Rolf, Diepoldsau              58 Seewer Team                    1'912  (2) C/239.    
            --- ¦    954 ¦    958 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  659. Petöcz Ferenc                       60 Zürich                         1'912  (4) C/239.    
            --- ¦    460 ¦    510 ¦    443 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    499 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  661. Carlino Vincenzo                    73 Zürich                         1'910  (3) A/44.     
            618 ¦    660 ¦    632 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  662. Külling Rolf, Gattikon              47 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'905  (3) D/141.    
            --- ¦    665 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    604 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    636 ¦    --- ¦ 
  663. Bayard Claude, Frauenfeld           61 LSV Frauenfeld                 1'903  (3) C/241.    
            --- ¦    610 ¦    678 ¦    615 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  664. Reif Willi                          63 Wollerau                       1'887  (3) B/185.    
            --- ¦    620 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    576 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    691 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  665. Baumgartner Peter                   61 Weiach                         1'886  (5) C/242.    
            --- ¦    401 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    440 ¦    264 ¦    --- ¦    285 ¦    496 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  666. Goldiger Hans                       59 Lichtensteig                   1'880  (3) C/243.    
            --- ¦    609 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    647 ¦    --- ¦    624 ¦    --- ¦ 
  666. Moser Felix                         68 Zürich                         1'880  (3) B/186.    
            --- ¦    633 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    680 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    567 ¦ 
  668. Hartmann Peter                      43 Effretikon                     1'879  (3) D/142.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    609 ¦    561 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦    --- ¦ 
  669. Greminger Paul, Niederuzwil         50 LC Uzwil                       1'877  (2) D/143.    
            955 ¦    922 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  670. Krebser Rolf                        66 Adliswil                       1'870  (4) B/187.    
            --- ¦    482 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    370 ¦    --- ¦    534 ¦    484 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  671. Gujan Beda                          67 Felsberg                       1'869  (2) B/188.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    922 ¦    947 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  672. Zeindler Roland, Kloten             67 Credit Suisse LT               1'865  (3) B/189.    
            648 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    625 ¦    --- ¦    592 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  673. Fischer Urs                         59 Pfungen                        1'863  (2) C/244.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    931 ¦    932 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  673. Hamann Peter                        61 Ettenhausen TG                 1'863  (3) C/244.    
            557 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    666 ¦    --- ¦    640 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  675. Kaufmann Rolf                       65 Bäch SZ                        1'861  (3) B/190.    
            633 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    567 ¦    661 ¦    --- ¦ 
  676. Kettner Marco, Neuheim              66 FC Sempach                     1'857  (2) B/191.    
            937 ¦    920 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  677. Göhring Christoph, Winterthur       73 Finishers Winterthur           1'855  (2) A/45.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    893 ¦    --- ¦    962 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  677. Isenring Willi                      47 Herrliberg                     1'855  (4) D/144.    
            530 ¦    408 ¦    --- ¦    409 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    508 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  679. Greco Walter                        54 Zürich                         1'854  (3) C/246.    
            558 ¦    619 ¦    677 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  680. Derron Marc                         61 Zürich                         1'850  (3) C/247.    
            581 ¦    638 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    631 ¦    --- ¦ 
  681. Eugster Hansruedi                   43 Volketswil                     1'847  (3) D/145.    
            599 ¦    569 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    679 ¦    --- ¦ 
  682. Blatter Peter                       74 Herrliberg                     1'846  (3) A/46.     
            --- ¦    614 ¦    --- ¦    646 ¦    --- ¦    586 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  683. Ott Thomas, Adliswil                62 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'841  (2) C/248.    
            910 ¦    --- ¦    931 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  684. Kottmeyer René                      66 Zug                            1'838  (3) B/192.    
            610 ¦    --- ¦    638 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  685. Kistler Stefan, Uster               60 FC Uster                       1'837  (3) C/249.    
            --- ¦    578 ¦    677 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    582 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  686. Hasler Bruno, St. Margarethen TG    71 Run Fit Thurgau                1'834  (2) B/193.    
            916 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    918 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  687. Betschart Hugo                      62 Muotathal                      1'827  (2) C/250.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    899 ¦    928 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  688. Schmid Sämi, Frauenfeld             54 LSV Frauenfeld                 1'826  (2) C/251.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    896 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    930 ¦    --- ¦ 
  689. Sablone Gregorio, Zürich            37 LG NZZ                         1'819  (2) E/54.     
            930 ¦    889 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  690. Meister Roland                      63 Effretikon                     1'811  (2) B/194.    
            908 ¦    903 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  690. Rebholz Ralph                       61 Etzwilen                       1'811  (2) C/252.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    880 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    931 ¦    --- ¦ 
  692. Roos Christian, Spreitenbach        68 TV Unterstrass                 1'808  (2) B/195.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    906 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    902 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  693. Puppis Claudio, Ennetturgi          46 EMPA Dübendorf                 1'806  (2) D/146.    
            926 ¦    --- ¦    880 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  694. Wilde Erik, Zürich                  69 Free Radicals                  1'803  (2) B/196.    
            914 ¦    --- ¦    889 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  695. Allenspach Bruno, Rickenbach b. Wil 41 LSC Wil                        1'802  (2) E/55.     
            --- ¦    894 ¦    908 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  696. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                         1'799  (2) B/197.    
            901 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    898 ¦ 
  696. Schmidig Paul, Muotathal            62 SC Muotathal                   1'799  (2) C/253.    
            --- ¦    885 ¦    914 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  698. Bänziger Peter, Rehetobel           59 LG Rehetobel                   1'794  (2) C/254.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    899 ¦    895 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  699. Seiler Karl, Würenlos               42 SLVS                           1'780  (2) E/56.     
            875 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    905 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  700. Weissenberger Hubert, D-Schwerzen   48 LG Hohenfels                   1'779  (2) D/147.    
            896 ¦    --- ¦    883 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  701. Brühlmann Bernhard, Hofen SH        60 LWS Schaffhausen               1'777  (2) C/255.    
            873 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    904 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  701. Sigg Thomas, Trachslau              55 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'777  (2) C/255.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    913 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    864 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  703. Fröse Georg                         65 Dinhard                        1'774  (3) B/198.    
            --- ¦    575 ¦    593 ¦    --- ¦    606 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  703. Stahlberger Simon                   76 Thalwil                        1'774  (2) A/47.     
            895 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    879 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  705. von Allmen Hans, Spreitenbach       44 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'771  (3) D/148.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    579 ¦    --- ¦    581 ¦    611 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  706. Probst Alois, Zürich                37 UOVZ                           1'770  (2) E/57.     
            --- ¦    842 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    928 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  707. Suter Ernst                         54 Zürich                         1'767  (3) C/257.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    573 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    604 ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  708. Kornmayer Peter                     58 Algetshausen                   1'763  (2) C/258.    
            --- ¦    877 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    886 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  709. Pleuler Jürg, Birr                  58 LR Wohlen                      1'762  (2) C/259.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    908 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    854 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  709. Gysin Peter, Birr-Lupfig            49 VC Dietikon                    1'762  (2) D/149.    
            882 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    880 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  711. Muhl Max, Büttenhardt               61 UOV Reiat                      1'760  (2) C/260.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    889 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    871 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  712. Schiffner Frank-Rüdiger, D-Konstanz 59 TSV Cottbus                    1'759  (2) C/261.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    904 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    855 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  713. Saxer Beat, Zürich                  64 LC UBS                         1'757  (2) B/199.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    909 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    848 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  714. Bütler Leo                          70 Winterthur                     1'755  (2) B/200.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    878 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    877 ¦ 
  714. Foletti Romeo, Erlen                48 SLVS                           1'755  (3) D/150.    
            675 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    623 ¦    --- ¦    457 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  716. Diener Felix                        78 Winterthur                     1'752  (3) A/48.     
            597 ¦    --- ¦    624 ¦    --- ¦    531 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  717. Bachmann Reto                       74 Pfäffikon ZH                   1'747  (2) A/49.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    880 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    867 ¦    --- ¦ 
  718. Hungerbühler Sven                   77 Thalwil                        1'742  (2) A/50.     
            870 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    872 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  718. Schmid Hans                         53 Lengwil-Oberhofen              1'742  (2) C/262.    
            851 ¦    --- ¦    891 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  720. Steingruber Hansueli                52 Wetzikon ZH                    1'740  (2) D/151.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    864 ¦    876 ¦    --- ¦ 
  720. Marti Adrian                        78 Winterthur                     1'740  (2) A/51.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    869 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    871 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  722. Franc Wilhelm, Zürich               76 Speed Store Wil                1'735  (2) A/52.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    978 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    757 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  723. Adili Samir, Ettingen               58 LC Swissair                    1'733  (2) C/263.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    893 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    840 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  724. Meier Daniel, Dreien                71 LR Mosnang                     1'726  (2) B/201.    
            --- ¦    886 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    840 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  725. Tedesco Reto                        70 Hinwil                         1'725  (3) B/202.    
            --- ¦    536 ¦    542 ¦    647 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  725. Rinderknecht Hubert, Stallikon      55 Laufsport Team Zürich          1'725  (3) C/264.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    695 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    551 ¦    --- ¦    479 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  727. Godli Walter                        65 Zürich                         1'716  (3) B/203.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    565 ¦    565 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    586 ¦ 
  728. Stamm Felix                         69 Zürich                         1'715  (2) B/204.    
            --- ¦    851 ¦    --- ¦    864 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  729. Poppi Luciano                       64 Hinwil                         1'714  (3) B/205.    
            --- ¦    563 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    473 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    678 ¦    --- ¦ 
  730. Schmucki Viktor, Oberdürnten        40 LT Rapperswil-Jona             1'713  (2) E/58.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    881 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    832 ¦    --- ¦ 
  731. Mock Hans, Oberhelfenschwil         48 LR Mosnang                     1'707  (2) D/152.    
            --- ¦    832 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    875 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  732. Neeser Rolf, Safnern                49 SLVS                           1'701  (2) D/153.    
            886 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    815 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  733. Ebert Harald                        68 Egg b. Zürich                  1'700  (4) B/206.    
            --- ¦    441 ¦    447 ¦    488 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    324 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  734. Christen Jürg                       50 Wallisellen                    1'696  (2) D/154.    
            --- ¦    881 ¦    --- ¦    815 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  735. Carafa Robert, Berikon              41 SLVS                           1'693  (2) E/59.     
            864 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    829 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  736. Ernst Beat, Islikon                 70 LSV Frauenfeld                 1'690  (2) B/207.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    792 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    898 ¦    --- ¦ 
  737. Aeschbacher Urs, Bassersdorf        55 LC Swissair                    1'689  (3) C/265.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    469 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    630 ¦    --- ¦ 
  738. Kuster Otto                         41 Thalwil                        1'688  (2) E/60.     
            842 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    846 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  738. Zbinden Jean-Pierre, Winterthur     48 SLVS                           1'688  (2) D/155.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    875 ¦    --- ¦    813 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  740. Schärer Marco                       62 Zürich                         1'687  (2) C/266.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    855 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    832 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  741. Marty Fredi, Frauenfeld             60 LSV Frauenfeld                 1'685  (2) C/267.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    816 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    869 ¦    --- ¦ 
  742. Meier Michael                       73 Winterthur                     1'683  (3) A/53.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    433 ¦    647 ¦    --- ¦    603 ¦    --- ¦ 
  743. Tschudi Fritz, Ennenda              58 LG Glarus                      1'681  (2) C/268.    
            --- ¦    858 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    823 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  743. Dunaj Janusz, Uster                 47 LT Greifensee                  1'681  (5) D/156.    
            331 ¦    328 ¦    342 ¦    265 ¦    --- ¦    415 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  745. Widmer Karl, Bremgarten AG          44 LVF Muri                       1'678  (2) D/157.    
              0 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    804 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    874 ¦    --- ¦ 
  746. Kuhn Albert, Zürich                 55 MR Seebach                     1'676  (2) C/269.    
            --- ¦    827 ¦    --- ¦    849 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  747. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                     1'675  (2) A/54.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    807 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    868 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  748. Messer Markus, Flims Dorf           63 SC Flims                       1'669  (2) B/208.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    812 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    857 ¦    --- ¦ 
  749. Heierli Hanspeter, Weinfelden       57 Run Fit Thurgau                1'660  (2) C/270.    
            852 ¦    --- ¦    808 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  749. Wyler Marco, Rapperswil SG          76 SC Diemberg                    1'660  (2) A/55.     
            --- ¦    839 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    821 ¦    --- ¦ 
  751. Hatt Roland, Thayngen               60 UOV Reiat                      1'656  (2) C/271.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    893 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    763 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  752. Huttenlauch Hanspeter, Watt         60 UBS Tri Club                   1'655  (3) C/272.    
            476 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    811 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    368 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  753. Schmid Kuno, Arni AG                51 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'654  (2) D/158.    
            827 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    827 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  754. Eppler Hugo, Schaffhausen           59 Tristar SH                     1'652  (2) C/273.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    854 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    798 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  755. Sepan Peter, Schaffhausen           58 Tristar SH                     1'650  (3) C/274.    
            --- ¦    589 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    479 ¦    582 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  756. Bürgi Georges                       57 Küssnacht am Rigi              1'649  (2) C/275.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    809 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    840 ¦ 
  756. Rupp Bernhard                       41 Valens                         1'649  (2) E/61.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    779 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    870 ¦ 
  758. Kälin Christian, Stallikon          58 triteam Stallikon              1'646  (2) C/276.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    851 ¦    --- ¦    795 ¦ 
  759. Caviezel Wieland, Kloten            62 LC Swissair                    1'640  (2) C/277.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    840 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    800 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  760. Landolt Ernst                       68 Mollis                         1'637  (2) B/209.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    836 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    801 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  761. Glaus Martin, Thalwil               59 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'633  (2) C/278.    
            812 ¦    821 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  762. Giger Paul                          56 Fideris                        1'630  (2) C/279.    
            --- ¦    815 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    815 ¦ 
  763. Cejka Jiri, Bülach                  55 Impuls Tri                     1'628  (2) C/280.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    812 ¦    --- ¦    816 ¦    --- ¦ 
  764. Werner Johannes                     64 Neftenbach                     1'626  (2) B/210.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    806 ¦    --- ¦    820 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  765. Di Ronco Stefan                     62 Beringen                       1'623  (2) C/281.    
            --- ¦    804 ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  766. Kern Hans, Rehetobel                65 SV Rehetobel                   1'619  (2) B/211.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    795 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    824 ¦    --- ¦ 
  767. Kästle Dieter, D-Gailingen          66 LG Gailingen                   1'615  (2) B/212.    
            --- ¦    811 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    804 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  768. Glükler Thomas, Zumikon             62 TRIZO                          1'613  (3) C/282.    
            485 ¦    --- ¦    578 ¦    550 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  769. Meier Daniel                        73 Niederwil                      1'610  (2) A/56.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    777 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    833 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  770. Sauter Hanspeter                    53 Oetwil                         1'609  (2) C/283.    
            --- ¦    803 ¦    806 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  771. Duft Albin                          59 Schänis                        1'607  (2) C/284.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    779 ¦    --- ¦    828 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  772. Stäheli Roger                       77 St-Légier-Chiésaz              1'605  (2) A/57.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    799 ¦    --- ¦    806 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  773. Brem Emil, Neerach                  42 LC UBS                         1'604  (2) E/62.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    820 ¦    --- ¦    784 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  774. Annaheim Jörg                       70 Rüti ZH                        1'602  (3) B/213.    
            494 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    457 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    651 ¦    --- ¦ 
  775. Eggerling Christian                 76 Zürich                         1'600  (2) A/58.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    836 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    764 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  776. Vetter Raphael                      59 Adlikon b.Regensdf             1'595  (3) C/285.    
            504 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    543 ¦    548 ¦ 
  777. Gyagang Gontscho, Wädenswil         66 TG Hütten                      1'592  (2) B/214.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    791 ¦    801 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  777. Landis Ernst                        50 Schaffhausen                   1'592  (3) D/159.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    450 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    572 ¦    --- ¦    570 ¦    --- ¦ 
  779. Keller Ruedi, Zürich                51 TV Unterstrass                 1'591  (2) D/160.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    805 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    786 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  780. Schmid Fredi, Fehraltorf            45 MR Fehraltorf                  1'588  (2) D/161.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    775 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    813 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  781. Stiefel Jürg                        61 Schlieren                      1'587  (2) C/286.    
            776 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    811 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  782. Glauser Daniel                      68 Wetzikon ZH                    1'586  (3) B/215.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    545 ¦    534 ¦    --- ¦    507 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  783. Muggli Michael                      71 Zürich                         1'581  (3) B/216.    
            508 ¦    502 ¦    571 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  784. Henzen Hans                         58 St. Gallen                     1'579  (2) C/287.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    779 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    800 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  785. Huber Philipp, Zürich               68 ASVZ                           1'578  (2) B/217.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    787 ¦    791 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  786. Bühler Ueli, Pfyn                   55 LSV Frauenfeld                 1'577  (2) C/288.    
            836 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    741 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  787. Vetterli Karl, Frauenfeld           35 LSV Frauenfeld                 1'571  (3) E/63.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    504 ¦    496 ¦    571 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  788. Kamber Thomas                       57 Zürich                         1'568  (3) C/289.    
            496 ¦    --- ¦    502 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    570 ¦ 
  789. Malacarne Raffaele                  63 Winterthur                     1'567  (3) B/218.    
            560 ¦    551 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    456 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  790. Gygax Urs                           61 Wetzikon ZH                    1'566  (2) C/290.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    790 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    776 ¦    --- ¦ 
  791. Thommen Roland, Rorschacherberg     35 SLVS                           1'563  (2) E/64.     
            790 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    773 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  791. Ebler Gerhard                       46 Winterthur                     1'563  (3) D/162.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    552 ¦    --- ¦    538 ¦    --- ¦    473 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  793. Paganini Mario                      56 Wettswil                       1'561  (3) C/291.    
            527 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    526 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    508 ¦ 
  794. Weber Erich, Pfäffikon SZ           55 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon         1'559  (2) C/292.    
            --- ¦    791 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    768 ¦    --- ¦ 
  795. Kriesi Roland                       64 Flaach                         1'556  (4) B/219.    
            425 ¦    --- ¦    393 ¦    431 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    307 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  796. Berner Hansruedi, Boniswil          52 LG Homberg                     1'552  (2) D/163.    
            831 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    721 ¦ 
  796. Buschauer Urs, Mellingen            54 SLVS                           1'552  (2) C/293.    
            740 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    812 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  798. Brunner Rene                        54 Räterschen                     1'544  (3) C/294.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    499 ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    455 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  799. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              38 SLVS                           1'543  (2) E/65.     
            743 ¦    --- ¦    800 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  800. Andrews John                        50 Wollerau                       1'540  (2) D/164.    
            779 ¦    761 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  801. Billich Michael                     63 Uster                          1'535  (2) B/220.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    747 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    788 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  802. Brunold Andrea, Adliswil            58 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'534  (2) C/295.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    749 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    785 ¦ 
  802. Kohler Ulrich                       60 Obfelden                       1'534  (2) C/295.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    762 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    772 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  804. Thomas Rudolf                       55 Muri AG                        1'533  (2) C/297.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    739 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    794 ¦ 
  805. Gagliardi Rico, Horgen              59 TV Unterstrass                 1'532  (2) C/298.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    775 ¦    757 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  806. Heibei Gerald, Wollerau             67 Free Radicals                  1'531  (2) B/221.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    777 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    754 ¦ 
  806. Weber Christoph                     56 Wetzikon ZH                    1'531  (4) C/299.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    351 ¦    --- ¦    319 ¦    435 ¦    --- ¦    426 ¦    --- ¦ 
  808. Camenzind Rolf                      62 Weisslingen                    1'528  (3) C/300.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    461 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    487 ¦    --- ¦    580 ¦ 
  809. Würmli Fabio, Thalwil               55 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'526  (3) C/301.    
            621 ¦    654 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    251 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  810. Keusch Werner, Widen                50 LVF Muri                       1'525  (2) D/165.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    777 ¦    748 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  811. Schmid Ernst                        65 Udligenswil                    1'518  (2) B/222.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    715 ¦    803 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  812. Widmer Christoph, Langnau am Albis  65 TV Unterstrass                 1'515  (2) B/223.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    753 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    762 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  813. Baumann Ernst, Effretikon           47 SLVS                           1'512  (2) D/166.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    699 ¦    813 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  814. Meier Roland, Wettingen             64 RT Weiningen                   1'509  (2) B/224.    
            --- ¦    744 ¦    765 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  814. Christoffel Jürg                    60 Zürich                         1'509  (2) C/302.    
            --- ¦    779 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    730 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  816. Akeret Eric                         76 Basel                          1'506  (2) A/59.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    764 ¦    742 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  817. Kobi Peider                         60 Obfelden                       1'501  (3) C/303.    
            464 ¦    --- ¦    546 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    491 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  818. van Lenthe Harry                    70 Zürich                         1'500  (2) B/225.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    766 ¦    734 ¦ 
  819. Egli Gérard, Mönchaltorf            64 LG Uster                       1'496  (2) B/226.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    719 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    777 ¦    --- ¦ 
  819. Fluri Ruedi, Horgenberg             57 OZS Horgenberg                 1'496  (2) C/304.    
            --- ¦    762 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    734 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  821. Fäh Daniel, Zürich                  61 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'494  (2) C/305.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    767 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    727 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  821. Leemann Andreas, Ebmatingen         65 LC Truicum                     1'494  (2) B/227.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    743 ¦    751 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  823. Kögel Helmut                        35 Horgen                         1'488  (2) E/66.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    707 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    781 ¦ 
  824. Kern Jean-Pierre, Zürich            52 roleto                         1'482  (2) D/167.    
            726 ¦    --- ¦    756 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  825. Künzler Stefan, Männedorf           72 LC Meilen                      1'480  (2) B/228.    
            --- ¦    724 ¦    --- ¦    756 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  826. Nau Ronald                          59 Spreitenbach                   1'479  (2) C/306.    
            761 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    718 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  827. Lehmann Kurt                        61 Männedorf                      1'472  (2) C/307.    
            --- ¦    737 ¦    735 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  828. Schürch Daniel                      74 Caslano                        1'462  (2) A/60.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    729 ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  828. Cavegn Gabriel, Dübendorf           70 LG NZZ                         1'462  (5) B/229.    
            386 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    279 ¦    239 ¦     91 ¦    --- ¦    467 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  828. Schoch Adrian                       54 Wädenswil                      1'462  (2) C/308.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    725 ¦    --- ¦    737 ¦    --- ¦ 
  831. Lanz Kurt                           39 Aesch                          1'461  (2) E/67.     
            635 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    826 ¦ 
  832. Sahli Mobby, Steckborn              60 TRI Frauenfeld                 1'460  (2) C/309.    
            716 ¦    --- ¦    744 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  833. Giger Jan, Fideris                  82 SCF                            1'458  (2) A/61.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    773 ¦ 
  834. Hew Florian                         44 Meilen                         1'457  (3) D/168.    
            533 ¦    --- ¦    463 ¦    461 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  834. Borgo Sergio                        71 Kollbrunn                      1'457  (3) B/230.    
            --- ¦    519 ¦    --- ¦    464 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    474 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  836. Kongstad Henrik                     49 Thalwil                        1'456  (3) D/169.    
            494 ¦    454 ¦    508 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  837. Müller Robert, Pfaffhausen          65 Zollicuda                      1'454  (2) B/231.    
            738 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    716 ¦ 
  837. Schenker Raphael                    66 Zumikon                        1'454  (3) B/231.    
            494 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    486 ¦    474 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  839. Koller Urs                          65 Männedorf                      1'451  (2) B/233.    
            --- ¦    726 ¦    --- ¦    725 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  839. Ehrensberger Hannes, Oberweningen   66 OLG Welsikon                   1'451  (2) B/233.    
            --- ¦    718 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  841. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 TV Würenlingen                 1'450  (2) B/235.    
            736 ¦    --- ¦    714 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  842. Minich Harald, Adliswil             69 RC Thalwil                     1'448  (2) B/236.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    719 ¦    --- ¦    729 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  843. Fischer Hermann, Pfungen            47 MR Pfungen                     1'445  (2) D/170.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    653 ¦    --- ¦    792 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  844. Burger René, Kleinandelfingen       60 Tri Wülflingen                 1'444  (2) C/310.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    705 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    739 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  845. Benninger Hansjörg, Embrach         50 LC Swissair                    1'442  (2) D/171.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    738 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    704 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  846. Balsiger Daniel, Gossau ZH          60 HC Gossau                      1'441  (2) C/311.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    727 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    714 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  846. Steffen Richard, Saland             62 Fitness Club Saland            1'441  (2) C/311.    
            715 ¦    --- ¦    726 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  848. Graf Peter                          66 Aarau                          1'440  (2) B/237.    
            754 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    686 ¦    --- ¦ 
  848. Widmer Hubert                       56 Spreitenbach                   1'440  (4) C/313.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    311 ¦    341 ¦    402 ¦    386 ¦ 
  850. Fawer Walter, Uster                 61 LG Uster                       1'436  (2) C/314.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    735 ¦    701 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  850. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Hinwil                         1'436  (2) B/238.    
            --- ¦    703 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    733 ¦ 
  852. Schmid Alfred, Winterthur           50 LVW Jogging                    1'434  (2) D/172.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    749 ¦    --- ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  853. Lardi Nando                         73 Zürich                         1'431  (3) A/62.     
            673 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    606 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    152 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  853. Illa Juan                           51 Stallikon                      1'431  (2) D/173.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    744 ¦    687 ¦ 
  855. Haus Markus                         53 Dachsen                        1'427  (2) C/315.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    717 ¦    710 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  856. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                         1'426  (2) E/68.     
            744 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    682 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  857. Frei Richard                        68 Männedorf                      1'425  (2) B/239.    
            --- ¦    721 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    704 ¦    --- ¦ 
  857. Spring Martin                       53 Binz                           1'425  (2) C/316.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    802 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    623 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  859. Schlegel Hans, Uster                54 SLVS                           1'424  (2) C/317.    
            713 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  860. Irminger Heinz, Gossau ZH           45 MR Gossau                      1'422  (2) D/174.    
            --- ¦    710 ¦    --- ¦    712 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  861. Iseli Bruno, Lachen SZ              63 TZ March-Grynau                1'421  (2) B/240.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦    --- ¦    712 ¦    --- ¦ 
  862. Garcia William                      72 Effretikon                     1'420  (2) B/241.    
            646 ¦    --- ¦    774 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  862. Baumann Peter                       54 Egg b. Zürich                  1'420  (3) C/318.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    417 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    505 ¦    498 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  862. Friedrich Ruedi, Bassersdorf        56 LC Swissair                    1'420  (2) C/318.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    680 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    740 ¦    --- ¦ 
  865. Oswald Daniel                       82 Winterthur                     1'417  (2) A/63.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    674 ¦    743 ¦ 
  866. Wigert Espedito, Zürich             37 SLVS                           1'416  (2) E/69.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    683 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  866. Bolliger Reto                       64 Oberglatt                      1'416  (3) B/242.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    316 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    537 ¦    563 ¦ 
  868. Keller Christian                    51 Bassersdorf                    1'414  (2) D/175.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    744 ¦    --- ¦    670 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  869. Masset Jacques                      59 Affoltern am Albis             1'409  (2) C/320.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    650 ¦    --- ¦    759 ¦ 
  870. Wyss René, Glarus                   64 LG Glarus                      1'407  (2) B/243.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    712 ¦    695 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  871. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                        1'406  (2) B/244.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    703 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    703 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  872. Held Peter                          59 Zürich                         1'405  (2) C/321.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    615 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    790 ¦ 
  873. Gaus Andreas                        52 Wädenswil                      1'403  (4) D/176.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    361 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    256 ¦    266 ¦    --- ¦    520 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  874. Rütti Bruno, Horgen                 56 SOHOBLA                        1'402  (3) C/322.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    367 ¦    466 ¦    569 ¦    --- ¦ 
  875. Geisser Rolf                        58 Jonen                          1'401  (2) C/323.    
            744 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    657 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  875. Khorrami Meisam, Gattikon           80 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'401  (2) A/64.     
            --- ¦    708 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    693 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  877. Schori Konrad, Ennetbürgen          53 SSC Rüschlikon                 1'400  (2) C/324.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    695 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    705 ¦ 
  878. Eschmann Martin, Buch am Irchel     65 Tri Club Unelfingen            1'399  (2) B/245.    
            --- ¦    679 ¦    720 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  879. Meier Erich, Russikon               55 LC Wilhof                      1'397  (2) C/325.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    712 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦ 
  880. Wettler Jürg                        43 Hegnau                         1'395  (4) D/177.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    429 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    298 ¦    --- ¦    140 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    528 ¦    --- ¦ 
  881. Nauer Paul, Dübendorf               55 LG ZKB                         1'394  (4) C/326.    
            --- ¦    379 ¦    418 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    345 ¦    --- ¦    252 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  882. Gehrig Heinz, Zürich                53 TV Unterstrass                 1'393  (2) C/327.    
            708 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  883. Nedela Marcel, Thalwil              58 VC  Industrie                  1'385  (2) C/328.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    628 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    757 ¦ 
  883. Landolt Pius, Brüttisellen          73 LC Dübendorf                   1'385  (2) A/65.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    701 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    684 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  885. Köppel Paul, Männedorf              55 LG ZKB                         1'384  (2) C/329.    
            --- ¦    670 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    714 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  886. Winiger Beat, Samstagern            54 LC UBS                         1'382  (2) C/330.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    697 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  887. Bourne Pat                          60 Zumikon                        1'381  (3) C/331.    
            --- ¦    418 ¦    500 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    463 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  888. Ackermann Peter, Wiesendangen       66 Free Radicals                  1'376  (2) B/246.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    710 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    666 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  889. Gentile Sebastiano                  60 Zürich                         1'373  (2) C/332.    
            701 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    672 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  890. Keiser Roland, Cham                 48 MR St. Andreas                 1'371  (2) D/178.    
            696 ¦    675 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  891. Regez David                         74 Stetten AG                     1'370  (2) A/66.     
            678 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    692 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  892. Hufschmid Beat, Winterthur          65 RV Winterthur                  1'365  (2) B/247.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    703 ¦    662 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  893. Oswald Flurin, Zürich               55 SC Val Müstair                 1'358  (2) C/333.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    702 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    656 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  894. Rickli Jörg, Opfikon                67 FC Glattbrugg                  1'357  (3) B/248.    
            417 ¦    --- ¦    382 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    558 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  895. Walker Ruedi                        48 Zürich                         1'353  (2) D/179.    
            661 ¦    692 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  896. Steiger Clemens                     55 Wädenswil                      1'351  (2) C/334.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    684 ¦    --- ¦    667 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  897. Baumann Leo, Zürich                 58 Sacki-Peepel                   1'348  (2) C/335.    
            --- ¦    663 ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  898. Ferlesch Gottfried                  35 Zürich                         1'343  (2) E/70.     
            --- ¦    637 ¦    706 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  899. Kirchmeier René, Mollis             65 TV Mollis                      1'342  (2) B/249.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    675 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    667 ¦ 
  900. Schär Werner                        57 Winterthur                     1'325  (2) C/336.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    686 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    639 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  901. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                     1'321  (2) D/180.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    597 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    724 ¦    --- ¦ 
  902. Kunz Markus, Tann                   80 RV Wetzikon                    1'313  (2) A/67.     
            680 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    633 ¦    --- ¦ 
  903. Huder Andreas                       61 Dinhard                        1'308  (2) C/337.    
            --- ¦    707 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    601 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  904. Stäheli Thomas, Frauenfeld          81 LSV Frauenfeld                 1'303  (2) A/68.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    621 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    682 ¦    --- ¦ 
  904. Kuhn Egon, Sulgen                   58 SIA Abrasives Team             1'303  (2) C/338.    
            --- ¦    691 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  904. Milivojevic Ljubomir                64 Birmensdorf ZH                 1'303  (2) B/250.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    601 ¦    702 ¦    --- ¦ 
  907. Englert Kurt, Horgen                50 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'302  (2) D/181.    
            --- ¦    690 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  908. Wäny Roland, Frauenfeld             67 LSV Frauenfeld                 1'296  (2) B/251.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    572 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    724 ¦ 
  908. Lanz Peter                          61 Oberengstringen                1'296  (3) C/339.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    419 ¦    --- ¦    405 ¦    472 ¦ 
  908. Flisch Curdin                       63 Frauenfeld                     1'296  (2) B/251.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    713 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    583 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  911. Bigler Christian, Zürich            68 OLV Zug                        1'294  (2) B/253.    
            --- ¦    642 ¦    --- ¦    652 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  912. Egli Stefan, Dietlikon              81 TV Dietlikon                   1'293  (2) A/69.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    665 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    628 ¦    --- ¦ 
  913. Thalmann Hans                       41 Uster                          1'292  (2) E/71.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    657 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    635 ¦    --- ¦ 
  914. Pfister Markus, Uster               55 LG Uster                       1'289  (2) C/340.    
            635 ¦    654 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  915. Hesse Rainer, Hettlingen            45 Läuferschürli                  1'287  (2) D/182.    
            --- ¦    632 ¦    655 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  916. Landtwing Andreas                   60 Oetwil am See                  1'284  (2) C/341.    
            698 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    586 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  917. Honegger Claude                     48 Bubikon                        1'275  (2) D/183.    
            --- ¦    646 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    629 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  918. Stump Paul                          54 Bassersdorf                    1'273  (2) C/342.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    621 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    652 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  919. Zumer Robert                        66 Benglen                        1'271  (2) B/254.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    588 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    683 ¦    --- ¦ 
  920. Hönsch Ralf                         56 Uster                          1'266  (2) C/343.    
            --- ¦    626 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    640 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  921. Bernet Walti, Zürich                48 LC Swissair                    1'265  (2) D/184.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    689 ¦    --- ¦    576 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  922. Cuenin Bernard                      45 Fehraltorf                     1'264  (2) D/185.    
            616 ¦    648 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  923. Stoll Ruedi                         53 Zumikon                        1'263  (2) C/344.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    644 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  924. Benz Thomas, Glattbrugg             66 LSV Kloten                     1'262  (2) B/255.    
            --- ¦    639 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    623 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  925. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach                  1'261  (3) C/345.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    445 ¦    436 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    380 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  926. Kögel Harald                        59 Wädenswil                      1'260  (2) C/346.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    601 ¦    --- ¦    659 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  927. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                   1'257  (2) C/347.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    579 ¦    678 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  928. Nauroth Stefan, D-Konstanz          65 ASC Konstanz                   1'255  (2) B/256.    
            --- ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    643 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  928. Blättler Rolf                       52 Uetikon am See                 1'255  (3) D/186.    
            --- ¦    430 ¦    --- ¦    436 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    389 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  930. Mäder Anton, Fribourg               70 CA Belfaux                     1'253  (3) B/257.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    513 ¦    169 ¦    --- ¦    571 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  931. Weber Marc                          66 Niederhasli                    1'251  (2) B/258.    
            618 ¦    633 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  931. Friederich Peter                    68 Zürich                         1'251  (2) B/258.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    688 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    563 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  933. Roth Rolf                           38 Wetzikon ZH                    1'249  (4) E/72.     
            --- ¦    236 ¦    338 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    331 ¦    344 ¦ 
  934. Boller Roland                       65 Wetzikon ZH                    1'247  (2) B/260.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    621 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    626 ¦    --- ¦ 
  935. Steiger Werner, Balsthal            45 LG Niederbipp                  1'243  (2) D/187.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    551 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    692 ¦    --- ¦ 
  936. Pinard Robert, Adliswil             48 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'242  (2) D/188.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    588 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    654 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  937. Gisler Ruedi, Mettmenstetten        43 LV Albis                       1'239  (2) D/189.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    624 ¦    615 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  937. Maurer Hanspeter                    60 Richterswil                    1'239  (2) C/348.    
            624 ¦    615 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  939. Ehrensberger Heinz                  56 Opfikon                        1'237  (2) C/349.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦    618 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  939. Bernhard Ruedi, Oberengstringen     63 Sacki-Peepel                   1'237  (2) B/261.    
            629 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    608 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  939. Schneider Martin                    53 Wetzikon ZH                    1'237  (2) C/349.    
            --- ¦    583 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    654 ¦    --- ¦ 
  942. Reichmuth Ruedi, Richterswil        68 TEAM Reichmuth                 1'231  (2) B/262.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    618 ¦    --- ¦    613 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  943. Strebel Hansruedi, Zürich           62 ewz power team                 1'229  (2) C/351.    
            --- ¦    611 ¦    --- ¦    618 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  944. Monterosso Germano                  66 Feuerthalen                    1'227  (2) B/263.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    598 ¦    --- ¦    629 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  945. Boller Roger                        64 Wetzikon ZH                    1'223  (2) B/264.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    604 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦ 
  946. Mattioli Aldo, Oberrieden           45 OZS Horgenberg                 1'219  (2) D/190.    
            607 ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  947. Meier Geri, Stäfa                   55 SRS                            1'218  (2) C/352.    
            --- ¦    614 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    604 ¦    --- ¦ 
  948. Fischer Felix                       66 Ossingen                       1'214  (2) B/265.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    503 ¦    --- ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  948. Landtwing Martin                    57 Dietlikon                      1'214  (2) C/353.    
            602 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  950. Stöckli Patrik, I-Vaglio Sierra     58 Erotik Markt                   1'213  (2) C/354.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    606 ¦    607 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  951. Rauber Urs                          48 Zürich                         1'209  (2) D/191.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    621 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    588 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  952. Gaberthüel Godi, Neerach            50 Laufsport Team Zürich          1'208  (2) D/192.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    634 ¦    --- ¦    574 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  952. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                       1'208  (2) A/70.     
            671 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    537 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  954. Brütsch Marc                        66 Zürich                         1'201  (2) B/266.    
            580 ¦    --- ¦    621 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  955. Berglas Stefan, Pfaffhausen         60 TCZ                            1'200  (2) C/355.    
            572 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    628 ¦    --- ¦ 
  956. Vandekerckhove Patrick, Zürich      67 TV Unterstrass                 1'198  (3) B/267.    
            435 ¦    --- ¦    464 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    299 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  957. Hapuoja Seppo                       55 Bassersdorf                    1'197  (2) C/356.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    625 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    572 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  958. Bührer Erwin                        65 Kleinandelfingen               1'194  (2) B/268.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    656 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    538 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  959. Gurtner Ruedi                       56 Winterthur                     1'192  (2) C/357.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    641 ¦    551 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  960. Strebel David                       64 Egg b. Zürich                  1'191  (2) B/269.    
            --- ¦    595 ¦    596 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  960. Sangermann Marco, Au ZH             82 AU-Hämmers                     1'191  (2) A/71.     
            601 ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  962. Mätzler Andy                        61 Winterthur                     1'189  (3) C/358.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    264 ¦    680 ¦    245 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  963. Hauenstein Walter                   45 Spreitenbach                   1'188  (2) D/193.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    590 ¦    598 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  964. Haldenstein Felix, Schönenberg ZH   68 Polizeischule                  1'185  (2) B/270.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    594 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    591 ¦ 
  965. Studhalter Franz, Oberwil BL        44 SLVS                           1'184  (2) D/194.    
            571 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    613 ¦    --- ¦ 
  966. Dell'Ava Marco                      68 Niederhasli                    1'182  (5) B/271.    
            --- ¦    260 ¦    298 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦     59 ¦    --- ¦    213 ¦    --- ¦    352 ¦    --- ¦ 
  967. Donadio Pino, Spreitenbach          72 LG NZZ                         1'181  (2) B/272.    
            567 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    614 ¦    --- ¦ 
  968. Kälin Markus                        59 Kleinandelfingen               1'179  (2) C/359.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    636 ¦    --- ¦    543 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  969. Waber Martin                        63 Unterentfelden                 1'178  (2) B/273.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    606 ¦    572 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  970. De Donno Giovanni                   62 Tagelswangen                   1'173  (2) C/360.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    532 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    641 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  971. Zollinger Reto                      60 Wetzikon ZH                    1'170  (2) C/361.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    648 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    522 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  972. Achermann Josef, Geuensee           44 SLVS                           1'169  (2) D/195.    
            682 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    487 ¦ 
  973. Schneider René, Schaffhausen        59 Ren the best                   1'167  (2) C/362.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    588 ¦    --- ¦    579 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  974. Ciprian Peter, Würenlos             60 SLR Telekurs                   1'165  (2) C/363.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    549 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    616 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  974. Stajner Laszlo                      36 Zürich                         1'165  (2) E/73.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    571 ¦    594 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  974. Laprévote René, Oberrieden          46 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'165  (2) D/196.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    575 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  977. Ochsenbein Georg                    70 Dübendorf                      1'164  (3) B/274.    
            --- ¦    201 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    519 ¦    --- ¦    444 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  977. Züger Beat                          43 Kappel am Albis                1'164  (2) D/197.    
            --- ¦    601 ¦    --- ¦    563 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  979. Tomlinson Ian                       49 Stallikon                      1'161  (2) D/198.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    493 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    668 ¦ 
  980. Matthes Peter, Zumikon              44 TV Unterstrass                 1'157  (2) D/199.    
            --- ¦    602 ¦    --- ¦    555 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  981. Wettstein René                      51 Nürensdorf                     1'153  (2) D/200.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    637 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    516 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  982. Gubser Markus                       73 Zürich                         1'151  (2) A/72.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    601 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    550 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  983. Schenkel Thomas                     61 Hettlingen                     1'148  (2) C/364.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    572 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    576 ¦    --- ¦ 
  984. Haller Karl, Männedorf              70 Stapo Zürich                   1'145  (2) B/275.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    553 ¦    --- ¦    592 ¦    --- ¦ 
  984. Süess Martin                        67 Zürich                         1'145  (2) B/275.    
            --- ¦    560 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    585 ¦    --- ¦ 
  986. Schafroth Bruno                     61 Gutenswil                      1'142  (2) C/365.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    676 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    466 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  987. Rohr Markus                         57 Oberohringen                   1'138  (2) C/366.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    595 ¦    543 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  988. Gübeli Martin                       67 Werrikon                       1'137  (3) B/277.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    309 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    323 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    505 ¦    --- ¦ 
  988. Eggerschwiler Fredy                 46 Zürich                         1'137  (2) D/201.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    638 ¦    499 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  990. Sticher Arno                        60 Zollikon                       1'133  (2) C/367.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    569 ¦    564 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  991. Dohr Hans                           42 Zürich                         1'132  (2) E/74.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    591 ¦    541 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  991. Cotardo Daniele                     66 Werrikon                       1'132  (3) B/278.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    308 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    322 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    502 ¦    --- ¦ 
  993. Thurnheer Jürg                      48 Wetzikon ZH                    1'129  (2) D/202.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    642 ¦    --- ¦    487 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  994. Meier Alois, Rothenburg             42 SLVS                           1'120  (2) E/75.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    535 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    585 ¦ 
  995. Giordano Ciro                       47 D-Gailingen                    1'119  (2) D/203.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    611 ¦    --- ¦    508 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  995. Gschwind Lorenz                     51 Oberrieden                     1'119  (2) D/203.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    581 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    538 ¦ 
  997. Chevallier Eric                     66 Feldmeilen                     1'117  (3) B/279.    
            --- ¦    317 ¦    --- ¦    420 ¦    --- ¦    380 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  998. Zwick Jürg                          63 Bülach                         1'116  (2) B/280.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    469 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    647 ¦ 
  999. Furrer Peter                        54 Adlikon                        1'115  (2) C/368.    
            550 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    565 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1000. Casciaro Vito                       54 Zürich                         1'114  (3) C/369.    
            384 ¦    --- ¦    486 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    244 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1001. Bätschmann Jürgen                   57 Stäfa                          1'111  (2) C/370.    
            --- ¦    555 ¦    --- ¦    556 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1002. Thiel Arno                          56 Dübendorf                      1'107  (2) C/371.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    557 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    550 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1003. Müller Heinz, Teufenthal AG         58 SLVS                           1'103  (2) C/372.    
            564 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    539 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1003. Schulthess Heinz, Oberuzwil         60 LATV Uzwil                     1'103  (2) C/372.    
            498 ¦    --- ¦    605 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1005. Haas Erwin                          64 Zürich                         1'101  (2) B/281.    
            568 ¦    533 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1007. Meier Eddie                         48 Ebmatingen                     1'097  (2) D/205.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    540 ¦    557 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1007. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                       1'097  (2) A/73.     
            546 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    551 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1009. Steiner Armin, Winterthur           42 SIA Abrasives Team             1'092  (2) E/76.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    541 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    551 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1010. Schneider Jacques                   68 Trimbach                       1'091  (2) B/282.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    592 ¦    499 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1011. Spaltenstein Beat, Turbenthal       60 SSC Turbenthal                 1'090  (2) C/374.    
            584 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    506 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1013. Frei Walter                         40 Horgen                         1'089  (2) E/77.     
            --- ¦    490 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    599 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1014. Wunderli Christian                  57 Kilchberg ZH                   1'088  (2) C/375.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    505 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    583 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1015. Jäkle Hans-Peter                    47 Meilen                         1'087  (2) D/206.    
            --- ¦    558 ¦    --- ¦    529 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1016. Keinath Roland                      60 Küsnacht ZH                    1'085  (2) C/376.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    584 ¦    --- ¦    501 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1017. Keller Max                          54 Räterschen                     1'081  (2) C/377.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    628 ¦    453 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1018. Jörger Danuel                       80 Zürich                         1'080  (3) A/74.     
            213 ¦    511 ¦    356 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1019. Egli Stephan                        62 Würenlos                       1'076  (2) C/378.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    542 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    534 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1020. Seiler Rolf                         62 Fällanden                      1'073  (2) C/379.    
            542 ¦    531 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1021. Maag Andreas, Rüschlikon            50 Spose Kilchberg                1'071  (2) D/207.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    461 ¦    --- ¦    610 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1022. Schmidheiny Peter                   46 Hombrechtikon                  1'068  (2) D/208.    
            --- ¦    495 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    573 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1022. Capaul Carlo                        57 Zürich                         1'068  (2) C/380.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    559 ¦    509 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1024. Glur Daniel                         66 Zürich                         1'066  (2) B/283.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    500 ¦    566 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1026. Brotzge Peter                       60 Rickenbach ZH                  1'064  (2) C/381.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    456 ¦    --- ¦    608 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1026. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                        1'064  (2) D/209.    
            583 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    481 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1028. Zahner Beat                         57 Stäfa                          1'063  (2) C/382.    
            --- ¦    548 ¦    --- ¦    515 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1029. Winkler Erich, Zürich               64 Radverein Hönegg               1'062  (2) B/284.    
            570 ¦    --- ¦    492 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1030. Bachmann Albert, Wetzikon ZH        38 ZH Patrouilleure               1'060  (3) E/78.     
            350 ¦    --- ¦    342 ¦    368 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1031. Wyser Andreas                       69 Winterthur                     1'057  (2) B/285.    
            --- ¦    549 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    508 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1032. Russo Riccardo                      69 Dübendorf                      1'052  (5) B/286.    
            --- ¦    167 ¦    212 ¦    256 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    147 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    270 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1033. Russ Samuel                         71 Wiesendangen                   1'050  (2) B/287.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    604 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    446 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1034. Forster Heinz, Volketswil           56 ZH Patrouilleure               1'049  (3) C/383.    
            461 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    344 ¦    244 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1036. Schalcher Stephan                   63 Hinwil                         1'048  (2) B/288.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    502 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    546 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1039. Wanner Markus                       62 Uster                          1'044  (2) C/384.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    584 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    460 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1040. Hoff Frank                          70 Fehraltorf                     1'043  (2) B/289.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    460 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    583 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1041. Schneider Peter                     71 Wetzikon ZH                    1'042  (2) B/290.    
            --- ¦    466 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    576 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1042. Zeller Beat                         64 Zürich                         1'040  (2) B/291.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    715 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    325 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1043. Marty Roland, Wädenswil             53 SOHOBLA                        1'038  (2) C/385.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    496 ¦    --- ¦    542 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1043. Fullin Urs                          63 Henggart                       1'038  (2) B/292.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    535 ¦    503 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1045. Mettler Thomas                      63 Pfäffikon ZH                   1'035  (2) B/293.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    608 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    427 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1046. Kern Rolf, Dübendorf                64 Soul Surfer                    1'034  (2) B/294.    
            509 ¦    --- ¦    525 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1048. Tschanz Oliver                      68 Pfungen                        1'024  (2) B/295.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    440 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    584 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1049. Limacher Rudolf                     49 Thalwil                        1'023  (2) D/210.    
            --- ¦    503 ¦    520 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1049. Blaettler Werner, Zürich            63 TV Hergiswil                   1'023  (2) B/296.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    490 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    533 ¦ 
 1051. Casto Salvatore, Zürich             37 Tartaruga                      1'021  (2) E/79.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    509 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    512 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1052. Frey Thomas, Volketswil             72 Lauftreff Volketswil           1'017  (2) B/297.    
            --- ¦    506 ¦    --- ¦    511 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1052. Moser Pascal, Langnau am Albis      79 TV Langnau a.A.                1'017  (2) A/75.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    525 ¦    492 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1054. Petrovic Zlatan, Aarburg            64 Tri-Team Mondia-Spyggi         1'014  (2) B/298.    
            538 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    476 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1055. Graf Beat                           56 Schwerzenbach                  1'011  (4) C/386.    
            268 ¦    --- ¦    338 ¦    247 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    158 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1056. Fullin Peter, Winterthur            61 lcs geeren                     1'010  (2) C/387.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    551 ¦    459 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1057. Stutz Willy                         46 Dübendorf                      1'005  (2) D/211.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    518 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    487 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1057. Eggerschwiler Hansjörg              44 Meilen                         1'005  (2) D/211.    
            --- ¦    526 ¦    --- ¦    479 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1059. Grzegorzewski Marek                 53 Wallisellen                    1'004  (2) C/388.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    536 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    468 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1059. Wagner Reinhard                     60 Illnau                         1'004  (2) C/388.    
            --- ¦    586 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    418 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1061. Burnier René                        57 Seuzach                        1'002  (2) C/390.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    405 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    597 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1063. Jaussi Lars                         74 Illnau                           999  (2) A/76.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    460 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    539 ¦ 
 1064. Meyer Urs, Winterthur               54 Finishers Winterthur             998  (2) C/391.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    476 ¦    --- ¦    522 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1065. Nussbaumer Roger                    69 Zürich                           997  (2) B/299.    
            --- ¦    482 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    515 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1065. Gloor Francis, Rümlang              66 Runners Rümlang                  997  (2) B/299.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    477 ¦    520 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1068. Aebischer Beat                      60 Jona                             988  (2) C/392.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    465 ¦    --- ¦    523 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1074. Schmid Albert                       40 Zürich                           978  (2) E/80.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    556 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    422 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1076. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                           976  (2) B/301.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    432 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    544 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1077. Früh Hans-Peter                     45 Winterthur                       975  (2) D/213.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    521 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    454 ¦ 
 1078. Aliotta Dario                       56 Winterthur                       973  (2) C/393.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    538 ¦    435 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1080. Meier Paul                          50 Hinwil                           972  (2) D/214.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    528 ¦    444 ¦ 
 1081. Annen Werner                        46 Steinhausen                      969  (3) D/215.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    387 ¦    318 ¦    --- ¦    264 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1087. Rieder Oliver                       78 Zumikon                          960  (2) A/77.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    530 ¦    430 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1088. Eigenheer Andreas                   63 Richterswil                      959  (2) B/302.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    454 ¦    --- ¦    505 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1089. Hug Felix                           59 Zürich                           958  (2) C/394.    
            394 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    564 ¦ 
 1091. Schaufelberger Werner, Küsnacht ZH  54 Finishers Winterthur             957  (2) C/395.    
            --- ¦    455 ¦    --- ¦    502 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1093. Schilawetz Günter                   56 Dübendorf                        955  (2) C/396.    
            --- ¦    463 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    492 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1093. Rinderknecht Ueli, Männedorf        55 LC Meilen                        955  (2) C/396.    
            --- ¦    448 ¦    507 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1096. Juon Thomas                         62 Brüttisellen                     952  (2) C/398.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    357 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    595 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1097. Brands Norbert                      47 Langnau am Albis                 951  (2) D/216.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    446 ¦    505 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1097. Menzi Walter, Volketswil            50 LG Uster                         951  (2) D/216.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    518 ¦    433 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1100. Aellig Peter                        63 Egg b. Zürich                    950  (2) B/303.    
            --- ¦    480 ¦    --- ¦    470 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1101. Briner Urs                          62 Zürich                           948  (2) C/399.    
            --- ¦    493 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    455 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1106. Arnold Lukas, Fehraltorf            50 MR Fehraltorf                    939  (2) D/218.    
            499 ¦    --- ¦    440 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1107. Weber Alfred, Nidau                 45 SLVS                             938  (2) D/219.    
            296 ¦    642 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1109. Marthaler Stefan, Marthalen         65 LG ZKB                           937  (2) B/304.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    417 ¦    520 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1110. Borra Mario                         60 Schwerzenbach                    936  (2) C/400.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    564 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    372 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1112. Schäfter Heinz, Winterthur          43 SLVS                             935  (3) D/220.    
            492 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    314 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    129 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1117. Matt Bernhard, Adliswil             47 SSC Langnau a.A.                 928  (2) D/221.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    501 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    427 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1117. von Arx Willi                       67 Zürich                           928  (2) B/305.    
            532 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    396 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1123. Häfeli Arnold, Brunnen              25 SLVS                             923  (2) E/81.     
            451 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    472 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1128. Fasnacht Peter                      63 Pfäffikon ZH                     918  (2) B/306.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    448 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    470 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1130. Jaeggi André                        54 Wädenswil                        916  (2) C/401.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    372 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    544 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1141. Pünchera Peder                      46 Winterthur                       909  (2) D/222.    
            --- ¦    464 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    445 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1151. Reinhard Urs                        59 Ossingen                         902  (2) C/402.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    312 ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1157. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                           899  (2) E/82.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    477 ¦    422 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1172. Weidmann Erich                      60 Effretikon                       892  (2) C/403.    
            --- ¦    491 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    401 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1175. Canevascini Daniel, Stäfa           69 Kapo Zürich                      886  (2) B/307.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    592 ¦    294 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1185. Kubli Markus                        72 Winterthur                       881  (2) B/308.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    559 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    322 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1197. Maggiulli Andrea, Volktswil         70 FC Volketswil                    874  (2) B/309.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    522 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    352 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1199. Stamm Ueli                          75 Kloten                           872  (2) A/78.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    422 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    450 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1221. Wettstein Walter                    51 Windisch                         858  (2) D/223.    
            477 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    381 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1225. Guntersweiler Beat, Zürich          63 SC Diemberg                      857  (2) B/310.    
            459 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    398 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1228. Zahner Rolf                         57 Ramsen                           856  (2) C/404.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    345 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    511 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1234. Leeger Hans, Stadel                 45 SLVS                             852  (2) D/224.    
            503 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    349 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1234. Schneider Philippe, Langnau am Albi 81 TV Langnau a.A.                  852  (2) A/79.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    418 ¦    434 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1243. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                           846  (2) D/225.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    335 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    511 ¦ 
 1247. Brader Marcel                       67 Buchs ZH                         844  (2) B/311.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    438 ¦    406 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1263. Gross Roger                         64 Zürich                           833  (2) B/312.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    485 ¦    --- ¦    348 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1268. Baumann Michael, Rüschlikon         67 LG NZZ                           832  (2) B/313.    
            429 ¦    403 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1270. Zemp Dieter, Muri AG                62 LR Wohlen                        831  (2) C/405.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    473 ¦    --- ¦    358 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1274. Komaromy Micky                      70 Otelfingen                       829  (2) B/314.    
            416 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    413 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1276. Requejo Marcus                      68 Zürich                           825  (2) B/315.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    352 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    473 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1279. Michel Samuel                       54 Bäretswil                        824  (2) C/406.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    423 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    401 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1291. Sebastian Martin, Wangen ZH         54 TV Unterstrass                   818  (2) C/407.    
            363 ¦    --- ¦    455 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1322. Gould Robert                        50 Winterthur                       803  (2) D/226.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    327 ¦    476 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1339. Linden Thomas                       60 Büsingen                         797  (2) C/408.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    501 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    296 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1345. Baur Werner                         58 Kollbrunn                        796  (2) C/409.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    471 ¦    325 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1352. Fergg Jan-Marc                      67 Stäfa                            792  (2) B/316.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    407 ¦    385 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1354. Estermann Marcel, Turbenthal        56 SSC Turbenthal                   791  (2) C/410.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    250 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    541 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1358. Siegenthaler Martin                 57 Wädenswil                        787  (2) C/411.    
            --- ¦    357 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    430 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1358. Kellenberger Roger                  65 Weiach                           787  (3) B/317.    
            --- ¦    332 ¦    355 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    100 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1358. Mende Matthias, D-Konstanz          45 ASC Konstanz                     787  (2) D/227.    
            --- ¦    408 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    379 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1365. Schlapbach Reto                     75 Adliswil                         784  (2) A/80.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    374 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    410 ¦ 
 1382. Baumann Heinz                       55 Dübendorf                        773  (2) C/412.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    566 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    207 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1388. Bleesz Ernst, Wolfhausen            31 SLVS                             768  (2) E/83.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    325 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    443 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1388. Zuppinger Michael                   72 Kloten                           768  (3) B/318.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    198 ¦    --- ¦    190 ¦    380 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1400. Vögeli Hansruedi                    44 Opfikon                          764  (2) D/228.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    377 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    387 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1409. Egloff Jules, Zufikon               30 LG Egelsee                       762  (2) E/84.     
            364 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    398 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1457. Tami Sergio, Zürich                 58 LC UBS                           738  (3) C/413.    
            --- ¦    332 ¦    390 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦     16 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1461. Bächtold Peter                      54 Adliswil                         737  (2) C/414.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    293 ¦    444 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1474. Stauder Gerhard                     70 Dübendorf                        734  (2) B/319.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    453 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    281 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1483. Ribi Max, Zürich                    40 SLVS                             731  (2) E/85.     
            375 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    356 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1513. Eppenberger Patrick, Zürich         75 Fredi's Sportstudio              721  (3) A/81.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦     97 ¦    327 ¦    297 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1630. Nyfeler Peter, Wermatswil           48 RV Uster                         681  (2) D/229.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    379 ¦    302 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1633. Brunner Franz                       45 Birchwil                         680  (2) D/230.    
            --- ¦    306 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    374 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1664. Beloch Andreas, Regensdorf          58 TTC Buchs                        672  (2) C/415.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    355 ¦    317 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1694. Walser Peter                        70 Volketswil                       662  (2) B/320.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    398 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    264 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1703. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten                   659  (2) E/86.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    307 ¦    352 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1723. Huber Daniel                        64 Oberengstringen                  653  (2) B/321.    
            360 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    293 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1731. Huber Jürg, Fällanden               67 HC Zürich Jaguars                649  (2) B/322.    
            360 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    289 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1737. Graf Ferdinand                      45 Greifensee                       647  (2) D/231.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    166 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    481 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1743. Zanolla Patrick                     65 Zürich                           645  (2) B/323.    
            --- ¦    227 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    418 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1758. Casto Angelo, Niederglatt ZH        70 Eurodis Runner                   638  (2) B/324.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    373 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    265 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1787. Javet Ernst                         59 Kilchberg ZH                     630  (2) C/416.    
            --- ¦    282 ¦    348 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1795. Maus Karl                           58 Eschenz                          627  (2) C/417.    
            309 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    318 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1807. Marra Bruno                         71 Müllheim-Wigoltgn                622  (3) B/325.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    157 ¦    --- ¦    160 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    305 ¦    --- ¦ 
 1902. Schönmann Rolf, Hüttikon            58 Spohü                            591  (2) C/418.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    281 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    310 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1920. Dér Stefan                          68 Winterthur                       588  (2) B/326.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    283 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    305 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 1983. Graf Roger                          73 Nänikon                          572  (2) A/82.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    333 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    239 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 2037. Hess Christoph                      61 Bergdietikon                     553  (2) C/419.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    217 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    336 ¦    --- ¦ 
 2053. Baumann Andreas, Adliswil           50 SSC Langnau a.A.                 546  (2) D/232.    
            --- ¦    278 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    268 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 2083. Mourtada Samir                      62 Wollerau                         534  (2) C/420.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    222 ¦    --- ¦    312 ¦ 
 2132. Gyarmathy Tibor                     62 Zumikon                          512  (2) C/421.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    402 ¦    --- ¦    110 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 2159. Wetzel Thomas                       56 Zürich                           503  (2) C/422.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    262 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    241 ¦ 
 2188. Schüpbach Peter, Winterthur         43 LSV Winterthur                   493  (2) D/233.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    384 ¦    109 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 2218. Sumi Arthur, Wigoltingen            53 Run Fit Thurgau                  482  (2) C/423.    
            256 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    226 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 2237. Zingg Jorge                         69 Zürich                           474  (2) B/327.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    350 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    124 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 2245. Rey Felix                           54 Altendorf                        471  (2) C/424.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    198 ¦    273 ¦    --- ¦ 
 2294. Gyseler Daniel                      70 Oberglatt ZH                     444  (2) B/328.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    322 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    122 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 2302. Ginepro Edwin, Frauenfeld           63 TRI Frauenfeld                   439  (2) B/329.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    226 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    213 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 2303. Hofmann Roland                      69 Zollikerberg                     438  (2) B/330.    
            275 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    163 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 2349. Giger Mischa, Zürich                72 Fredi's Sportstudio              422  (2) B/331.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    116 ¦    --- ¦    306 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 2392. Aeschlimann Josef, Wiggen           45 SLVS                             391  (2) D/234.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    315 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦     76 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 2395. Ledermann Martin                    76 Spreitenbach                     390  (2) A/83.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦     97 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    293 ¦ 
 2396. Reutimann Peter                     57 Henggart                         388  (2) C/425.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    202 ¦    --- ¦    186 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 2441. Winter Ralf                         62 Dörflingen                       355  (2) C/426.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    217 ¦    138 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 2577. Häberli Marc                        77 Friedlisberg                     176  (2) A/84.     
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    175 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦      1 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 2591. Meyer Rolf                          53 Greifensee                       139  (2) C/427.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦     59 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦     80 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 2593. Maag Bernhard                       67 Zürich                           134  (3) B/332.    
             39 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦     30 ¦     65 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
 2613. Lüönd Josef, Schindellegi           37 WSG Schwyz                        41  (2) E/87.     
            --- ¦      1 ¦     40 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.