(42) Piccola

ZKB ZüriLaufCup 2002 - (42) Piccola

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Dietikon    ¦ Männedörfler¦ Dübendorf   ¦ Zumiker-Lauf¦ Winterthur  ¦ Flughafenlau¦ Sihlwaldlauf¦ Wylandlauf  ¦ 
         Panoramalauf¦ Affoltern   ¦ Pfäffikersee¦ Uetliberglau¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gössi Michael                       97 Unterägeri                    40.20,4  (9)           
                 --- ¦     11.05,8 ¦      5.51,0 ¦      3.47,4 ¦      3.32,5 ¦         --- ¦      4.25,4 ¦         --- ¦ 
              8.54,9 ¦      7.35,9 ¦      2.50,5 ¦      3.41,3 ¦ 
    2. Leu Manuel, Uffikon                 96 Jugi Uffikon                  22.70,9  (6)           
              5.30,5 ¦      6.55,4 ¦      3.56,9 ¦      2.19,9 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      3.01,4 ¦      2.06,8 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
    3. Lendenmann Jonas, Rüti ZH           95 SC Diemberg                   21.14,2  (6)           
                 --- ¦      6.24,0 ¦      3.32,5 ¦      2.09,0 ¦         --- ¦      3.08,6 ¦      2.37,6 ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦      4.02,5 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
    4. Ramstein Cédric                     95 Aeugst am Albis               21.08,2  (6)           
                 --- ¦      8.20,4 ¦      4.10,7 ¦      2.34,8 ¦      2.13,6 ¦         --- ¦      3.14,8 ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      1.13,9 ¦         --- ¦ 
    5. Hensinger Aaron, Effretikon         95 Jugi TV Effretikon            20.59,6  (9)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      3.24,9 ¦      2.16,9 ¦      1.45,4 ¦      2.42,0 ¦      2.31,8 ¦         --- ¦ 
              6.05,8 ¦      4.38,2 ¦      1.00,7 ¦      1.43,8 ¦ 
    6. Bolfing Mirco, Eschenbach SG        96 SC Diemberg                   18.87,6  (6)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      4.06,0 ¦      2.33,9 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      3.09,6 ¦      2.22,6 ¦ 
              6.03,2 ¦         --- ¦      1.12,3 ¦         --- ¦ 
    7. Pirotti Luca                        95 Wettingen                     18.57,1  (7)           
              5.09,3 ¦         --- ¦      3.22,1 ¦      2.06,7 ¦      1.49,3 ¦      2.46,0 ¦         --- ¦      1.56,5 ¦ 
                 --- ¦      4.16,5 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
    8. Oberbichler Andreas, Urdorf         95 EHC Urdorf                    17.53,1  (7)           
              5.12,6 ¦         --- ¦      3.36,2 ¦      2.07,4 ¦      1.55,2 ¦      2.57,6 ¦      2.34,8 ¦      2.04,5 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
    9. Feldmann Patrick, Netstal           95 LG Glarus                     31.93,6  (5)           
              6.59,6 ¦      8.42,1 ¦      5.07,5 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      3.24,9 ¦         --- ¦ 
              8.59,5 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   11. Fleisinger Tim, Oberglatt ZH        98 Jugi Oberglatt                20.59,6  (5)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      7.01,1 ¦      3.22,0 ¦         --- ¦      5.34,8 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      2.51,0 ¦      2.50,7 ¦ 
   12. Schlagenhauf Jonas                  99 Lohn SH                       20.50,2  (3)           
             10.26,3 ¦         --- ¦      6.18,3 ¦      4.05,6 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   13. Leu Silvan, Uffikon                 96 Jugi Uffikon                  20.42,5  (5)           
              5.25,9 ¦      7.00,8 ¦      3.54,6 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.55,3 ¦      2.05,9 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   14. Blum Robin                          99 Fällanden                     18.12,4  (4)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      6.38,5 ¦      5.49,3 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      3.03,9 ¦      3.20,7 ¦ 
   15. Künzler Sandro                      97 Matzingen                     14.05,2  (3)           
              7.07,6 ¦         --- ¦      4.45,4 ¦      2.52,2 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   16. Schlagenhauf Lukas, Lohn SH         95 LWS Schaffhausen              13.11,2  (3)           
              6.57,6 ¦         --- ¦      4.12,8 ¦      2.40,8 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   17. Weber Thomas                        96 Affoltern am Albis            12.05,5  (4)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.25,4 ¦      2.18,2 ¦      3.16,8 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦      4.45,1 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   18. Jobin Jannick                       99 Birmenstorf AG                11.74,3  (3)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      5.08,5 ¦      4.11,8 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      2.54,0 ¦         --- ¦ 
   19. Walser Raphael                      97 Neerach                       11.29,6  (5)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.12,5 ¦      3.38,2 ¦      3.02,9 ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      1.19,1 ¦      1.56,9 ¦ 
   21. Saxer Marco                         96 Zürich                        10.20,2  (4)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      4.20,2 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      3.24,7 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      1.15,8 ¦      1.59,5 ¦ 
   23. Stark Domenik                       96 Zürich                         8.77,1  (3)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      3.40,7 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦      4.27,4 ¦      1.09,0 ¦         --- ¦ 
   25. Matzinger Rico                      96 Saland                         7.99,9  (3)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      4.24,6 ¦      2.41,3 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      1.34,0 ¦         --- ¦ 
   27. Widmer Lars                         99 Langnau am Albis               7.57,3  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      3.39,6 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      4.17,7 ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   30. Gujan Eric                          97 Felsberg                       7.51,6  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      4.10,7 ¦      3.40,9 ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   31. Gloor Kenneth                       96 Rümlang                        7.49,7  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦      6.12,1 ¦      1.37,6 ¦         --- ¦ 
   35. Schmid Nico                         95 Zürich                         7.14,3  (3)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.20,2 ¦         --- ¦      2.49,7 ¦      2.44,4 ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   36. Küttel Roman                        96 Adliswil                       7.02,8  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.51,1 ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦      4.51,7 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   37. Wintsch Marco                       95 Homburg                        6.67,6  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      4.22,9 ¦      2.44,7 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   38. Ziegler Julian, Winterthur          97 Kitu-Seen                      6.52,8  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.50,0 ¦      4.02,8 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   41. Weber Benjamin                      95 Oberglatt ZH                   6.43,4  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      4.21,9 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.21,5 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   42. Spörri Daniel, Wila                 96 LSVW                           6.42,1  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.11,3 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦      4.30,8 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   44. Spörri Andreas, Wila                96 LSVW                           6.35,0  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.06,5 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦      4.28,5 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   46. Bächtold Stephan                    95 Adliswil                       6.33,7  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      3.25,9 ¦      3.07,8 ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   50. Spiller Manuel                      95 Winterthur                     5.89,1  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      3.51,6 ¦      2.37,5 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   51. Gautschi Andrin, Hittnau            95 Chindsgi Hittnau               5.74,8  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦      4.47,7 ¦      1.27,1 ¦         --- ¦ 
   52. Milivojevic Nikola                  95 Birmensdorf ZH                 5.70,2  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦      4.57,4 ¦      1.12,8 ¦         --- ¦ 
   53. Baumgartner Nathan                  96 Neftenbach                     5.70,0  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      3.18,9 ¦      2.51,1 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   54. Kleiner Cedric                      98 Böbikon                        5.52,4  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      3.28,5 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      2.23,9 ¦         --- ¦ 
   62. Mätzler Michael, Winterthur         95 Kitu-Seen                      5.09,1  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.58,5 ¦      2.50,6 ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   64. Baumgartner Jonas                   96 Neftenbach                     4.87,8  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.58,8 ¦      2.29,0 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   65. Baumgartner Timon                   96 Neftenbach                     4.65,8  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.46,3 ¦      2.19,5 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   74. Gutknecht Samuel, Hettlingen        95 Jugi Hettlingen                4.32,1  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.16,7 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.15,4 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   78. Zurkinden Richard, Winterthur       97 Kitu-Seen                      4.24,4  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.21,1 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      2.03,3 ¦         --- ¦ 
   87. Dittli Andreas                      97 Neuheim                        3.66,5  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      1.41,9 ¦      2.24,6 ¦ 
   88. Kleiner Jan                         96 Böbikon                        3.60,8  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.36,4 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      1.24,4 ¦         --- ¦ 
   92. Gucher Tim                          97 Uetikon am See                 3.55,1  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      1.36,0 ¦      2.19,1 ¦ 
  108. Kunz Cyrill                         96 Hofstetten b. Elgg             3.36,5  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦      2.21,5 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦      1.15,0 ¦         --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.