(38) V männliche Jugend 1993-1994

ZKB ZüriLaufCup 2002 - (38) V männliche Jugend 1993-1994

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Dietiko¦ Männedö¦ Dübendo¦ Zumikon¦ Wintert¦ Flughaf¦ Sihlwal¦ Wylandl¦ Panoram¦ Affolte¦ Pfäffik¦ Uetlibe¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kuhn Dominik, Effretikon            93 Jugi TV Effretikon             5'996 (10)           
          1'000 ¦    967 ¦    996 ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦    916 ¦    962 ¦    963 ¦ 
    2. Raess Jonas, Langnau am Albis       94 SSC Langnau a.A.               5'953 (11)           
            967 ¦    935 ¦    937 ¦    995 ¦    948 ¦    912 ¦    993 ¦    974 ¦    991 ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦ 
    3. Habegger Roger, Dübendorf           93 Jugi Dübendorf                 5'903 (12)           
            982 ¦  1'000 ¦    985 ¦    957 ¦    963 ¦    944 ¦    897 ¦    942 ¦    952 ¦    958 ¦    973 ¦  1'000 ¦ 
    4. Fahrni Adrian, Effretikon           93 Jugi TV Effretikon             5'495  (8)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    832 ¦    964 ¦    892 ¦    857 ¦    908 ¦    --- ¦    887 ¦    918 ¦    926 ¦    --- ¦ 
    5. Grond Sergio, Hedingen              93 Jugi Hedingen                  5'457  (7)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    836 ¦    950 ¦    --- ¦    819 ¦    876 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    934 ¦    934 ¦    927 ¦ 
    6. Bolfing Fabio, Eschenbach SG        94 SC Diemberg                    5'370  (8)           
            897 ¦    906 ¦    849 ¦    940 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    914 ¦    788 ¦    834 ¦    --- ¦    864 ¦    --- ¦ 
    7. Stucki Matthias, St. Gallenkappel   94 SC Diemberg                    5'327  (8)           
            --- ¦    852 ¦    --- ¦    937 ¦    856 ¦    --- ¦    905 ¦    805 ¦    767 ¦    --- ¦    836 ¦    941 ¦ 
    8. Derungs Marco, Oberglatt ZH         94 TV Oberglatt                   5'320  (8)           
            --- ¦    878 ¦    878 ¦    892 ¦    879 ¦    808 ¦    840 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    865 ¦    928 ¦ 
    9. Huber Dai-Anthony                   93 Niederweningen                 5'275  (6)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    919 ¦    --- ¦    859 ¦    836 ¦    832 ¦    913 ¦    --- ¦    916 ¦    --- ¦ 
   10. Fluri Marc, Horgenberg              94 OZS Horgenberg                 5'270 (12)           
            871 ¦    819 ¦    857 ¦    896 ¦    802 ¦    870 ¦    813 ¦    834 ¦    862 ¦    832 ¦    909 ¦    862 ¦ 
   11. Käppeli Simon, Schwerzenbach        94 Jugi Schwerzenbach             5'013  (8)           
            --- ¦    750 ¦    786 ¦    872 ¦    --- ¦    789 ¦    854 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    816 ¦    846 ¦    836 ¦ 
   12. Gabriel Matthias                    93 Winterthur                     4'927  (7)           
            778 ¦    804 ¦    852 ¦    902 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    715 ¦    --- ¦    716 ¦    --- ¦    875 ¦ 
   13. Weber Josua, Oberglatt ZH           94 Jugi Oberglatt                 4'583  (8)           
            --- ¦    595 ¦    717 ¦    807 ¦    --- ¦    786 ¦    800 ¦    754 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    593 ¦    719 ¦ 
   14. Mäder Benjamin, Oberglatt ZH        94 Jugi Oberglatt                 4'120  (7)           
            --- ¦    731 ¦    364 ¦    560 ¦    --- ¦    694 ¦    747 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    659 ¦    729 ¦    --- ¦ 
   15. Bernhard Manuel, Hedingen           94 Jugi Hedingen                  3'954  (6)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    701 ¦    553 ¦    731 ¦    712 ¦    621 ¦    636 ¦ 
   16. Fleisinger Jan, Oberglatt ZH        94 TV Oberglatt                   3'384  (6)           
            --- ¦    347 ¦    718 ¦    442 ¦    --- ¦    686 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    718 ¦    473 ¦ 
   17. Gucher Nick                         94 Uetikon am See                 3'480  (4)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    841 ¦    865 ¦    892 ¦    882 ¦ 
   18. Riedel Samuel                       94 Neftenbach                     3'142  (4)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    907 ¦    723 ¦    747 ¦    765 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   19. Egger Severin, Oberglatt ZH         93 TV Oberglatt                   3'054  (4)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    788 ¦    --- ¦    767 ¦    779 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    720 ¦    --- ¦ 
   20. Ernst Benjamin                      94 Zürich                         2'709  (3)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    906 ¦    978 ¦    --- ¦    825 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   21. Maurer Olivier                      93 Richterswil                    1'963  (2)           
            --- ¦    985 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    978 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   22. Rüegg Damian                        93 Otelfingen                     1'957  (2)           
            957 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   23. Schwengeler Pascal, Winterthur      93 LV Winterthur                  1'908  (2)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    957 ¦    951 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   24. Fleischmann Philip, Au ZH           93 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'748  (2)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    846 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    902 ¦ 
   25. Kistler Ramon, Reichenburg          93 LR Reichenburg                 1'738  (2)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    880 ¦    858 ¦    --- ¦ 
   26. Bohli Patrick                       93 Rikon im Tösstal               1'715  (2)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    862 ¦    --- ¦    853 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   27. Schäppi Jan                         93 Horgen                         1'623  (2)           
            792 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    831 ¦    --- ¦ 
   28. Küttel Lukas                        94 Adliswil                       1'590  (2)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    812 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    778 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   29. Wintsch Sascha                      93 Homburg                        1'572  (2)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    741 ¦    831 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   30. Meier Andreas, Thayngen             94 Thayngen                       1'571  (3)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    635 ¦    --- ¦    417 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    519 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   31. Egger Levi, Oberglatt ZH            93 TV Oberglatt                   1'482  (2)           
            --- ¦    738 ¦    744 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   32. Pellegrinon Thierry                 93 Pfungen                        1'459  (2)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    746 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    713 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   33. Mettler Roman                       93 Pfäffikon ZH                   1'341  (2)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    728 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    613 ¦    --- ¦ 
   34. Stäheli Luca                        93 Winterthur                     1'069  (2)           
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    475 ¦    594 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.