(21) SchnupperLaufCup

ZKB ZüriLaufCup 2002 - (21) SchnupperLaufCup

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Dietikon    ¦ Männedörfler¦ Dübendorf   ¦ Zumiker-Lauf¦ Winterthur  ¦ Flughafenlau¦ Sihlwaldlauf¦ Wylandlauf  ¦ 
         Panoramalauf¦ Affoltern   ¦ Pfäffikersee¦ Uetliberglau¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ehrbar Fritz, Küsnacht ZH           33 SLVS                        4:12.41,1  (7)           
                 --- ¦     50.33,0 ¦     37.37,1 ¦     50.27,4 ¦         --- ¦   1:05.16,2 ¦         --- ¦   1:21.01,6 ¦ 
                 --- ¦     47.59,5 ¦     38.03,4 ¦         --- ¦ 
    2. Lüönd Josef, Schindellegi           37 WSG Schwyz                  2:96.65,7  (6)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     39.51,0 ¦     27.59,6 ¦         --- ¦     49.45,8 ¦   1:11.51,3 ¦ 
             28.10,5 ¦     40.47,5 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
    3. Diggelmann Klara, Forch             38 LG Uster                    2:55.20,5  (6)           
             44.00,0 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     49.00,4 ¦     41.42,6 ¦     57.53,7 ¦ 
                 --- ¦     35.16,3 ¦     28.07,5 ¦         --- ¦ 
    4. Kägi Marianne                       73 Zürich                      2:35.12,9  (7)           
             39.43,5 ¦         --- ¦     27.40,9 ¦     36.39,8 ¦     23.37,8 ¦     46.47,2 ¦         --- ¦     56.09,6 ¦ 
             29.31,9 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
    5. Gassmann Beat, Affoltern am Albis   59 LV Albis                    2:18.42,6 (11)           
                 --- ¦     29.07,6 ¦     24.44,4 ¦     30.44,0 ¦     19.31,3 ¦     39.16,0 ¦     35.34,7 ¦     49.36,6 ¦ 
             17.53,2 ¦     28.48,9 ¦     23.12,1 ¦     35.03,7 ¦ 
    6. Martoglio Michelle, Eschenbach SG   87 SC Diemberg                 2:05.27,4  (7)           
                 --- ¦     29.36,9 ¦     23.35,6 ¦     30.28,9 ¦     19.26,8 ¦     40.40,5 ¦     33.44,6 ¦     48.40,9 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
    7. Müller Heinz                        58 Birmensdorf ZH              2:04.00,5  (7)           
             38.57,1 ¦     27.49,3 ¦     22.35,2 ¦     28.37,2 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     31.37,7 ¦     49.16,8 ¦ 
                 --- ¦     29.02,4 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
    8. Arnet André                         63 Dietikon                    1:89.98,3  (7)           
                 --- ¦     28.53,0 ¦     23.04,7 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     38.01,8 ¦         --- ¦     45.08,7 ¦ 
                 --- ¦     25.23,9 ¦     19.38,2 ¦     30.06,2 ¦ 
    9. Borner Andreas                      60 Adliswil                    1:74.35,4  (6)           
                 --- ¦     26.56,4 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     31.51,9 ¦     44.35,9 ¦ 
             22.55,5 ¦     27.17,2 ¦     22.18,5 ¦         --- ¦ 
   10. Habegger-Steffen Erika, Dübendorf   62 TV Dübendorf                1:64.57,3  (6)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     21.48,4 ¦     28.52,2 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     32.15,6 ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦     27.50,7 ¦     21.46,0 ¦     33.44,4 ¦ 
   11. Welti Josef, Bassersdorf            52 Zauberer Seppino            1:37.01,3  (7)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     16.18,6 ¦     20.43,5 ¦         --- ¦     27.05,9 ¦     22.53,0 ¦     31.42,2 ¦ 
                 --- ¦     19.38,1 ¦     15.38,2 ¦         --- ¦ 
   12. Artho Pius                          39 Widen                       1:96.54,4  (5)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     36.56,5 ¦     23.59,1 ¦     48.20,3 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦     39.16,3 ¦         --- ¦     49.02,2 ¦ 
   13. Schlaginhaufen Ulrich               56 Zürich                      1:68.67,3  (5)           
                 --- ¦     34.25,7 ¦     27.48,3 ¦     35.48,9 ¦     23.22,7 ¦     48.21,7 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   14. Keller Max, Zürich                  27 LC Swissair                 1:58.78,6  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     57.31,4 ¦         --- ¦   1:01.47,2 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   15. Imhof Erika, Zürich                 65 Satus Oerlikon              1:53.15,4  (5)           
                 --- ¦     35.31,0 ¦         --- ¦     33.46,8 ¦     20.52,5 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     24.37,3 ¦     39.47,8 ¦ 
   16. Müller Edith                        60 Zürich                      1:11.86,2  (4)           
                 --- ¦     29.31,5 ¦     24.15,7 ¦     30.28,4 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦     28.10,6 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   19. Jacober Andre                       85 Dübendorf                   1:07.26,2  (4)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     21.47,3 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     35.06,0 ¦     30.26,9 ¦         --- ¦ 
             20.46,0 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   22. Dietze Markus                       59 Zug                         1:02.65,2  (3)           
             40.01,8 ¦     35.20,0 ¦     27.43,4 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   23. Baumann Daniel                      55 Mesikon                       99.77,5  (3)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     21.07,1 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     37.51,5 ¦         --- ¦     41.18,9 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   24. Stirnimann Hans                     59 Oberglatt ZH                  94.74,5  (3)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     21.51,8 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     31.00,9 ¦     42.21,8 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   25. Kriesi Susanne                      67 Flaach                        91.80,4  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     35.29,4 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     56.51,0 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   26. Huber Heinz                         53 Thalwil                       89.23,4  (3)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     19.46,2 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     31.39,1 ¦         --- ¦     38.38,1 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   27. Wittwer Gertrud                     50 Zürich                        89.22,8  (3)           
             36.02,6 ¦     29.17,1 ¦     24.03,1 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   28. Kappeler Doris, Bülach              80 DR Oberglatt                  86.10,9  (3)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     22.55,5 ¦     29.51,6 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     34.03,8 ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   29. Schmutz Robert, Adligenswil         45 SLVS                          84.61,6  (3)           
             38.05,6 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     21.52,4 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     25.03,6 ¦         --- ¦ 
   30. Schell Willy                        46 Russikon                      83.36,8  (3)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     22.27,7 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     38.58,4 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
             22.50,7 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   31. Meier Andrea                        69 Zürich                        80.57,6  (2)           
             37.26,3 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     43.31,3 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   32. Cejka Katja, Bülach                 58 OLK Rafzerfeld                80.02,6  (3)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     17.27,1 ¦     33.57,6 ¦     29.17,9 ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   33. Koller Armin                        51 Weiningen ZH                  79.75,8  (3)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦     27.05,2 ¦     21.31,9 ¦     31.38,7 ¦ 
   34. Thommen Sonja, Oberglatt ZH         87 Jugi Oberglatt                78.32,7  (3)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     18.45,5 ¦         --- ¦     32.48,7 ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦     27.38,5 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   35. Flückiger Roman                     66 Bülach                        77.96,8  (3)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     19.24,6 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     31.42,1 ¦     27.30,1 ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   36. Hsiao Lillian                       63 Horgen                        75.27,2  (2)           
                 --- ¦     37.18,7 ¦         --- ¦     38.08,5 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   37. Dutli Fabian, Schlieren             88 LA Schlieren                  74.85,7  (3)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     21.36,5 ¦         --- ¦     18.37,4 ¦     35.11,8 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   38. Glaus Barbara                       78 Winterthur                    74.50,0  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     32.38,3 ¦         --- ¦     42.11,7 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   39. Käppeli Karin, Schwerzenbach        67 DT Schwerzenbach              74.17,8  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     42.05,5 ¦     32.12,3 ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   40. Koller Bettina                      82 Neuhausen                     71.02,0  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     21.48,2 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     49.53,8 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   41. Burkhard Bruno                      60 Fällanden                     70.51,2  (3)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
             18.13,0 ¦     29.21,0 ¦     23.17,2 ¦         --- ¦ 
   42. Kopf Robert                         62 A-Dornbirn                    69.81,7  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     28.57,4 ¦     41.24,3 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   43. Schellenberg Ernst, Kloten          39 LC UBS                        68.69,5  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦     31.35,4 ¦         --- ¦     37.34,1 ¦ 
   44. Studer Pius, Bülach                 33 LC Schaffhausen               68.14,3  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     25.56,1 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     42.58,2 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   45. Rietschi Rene                       54 Meilen                        66.91,1  (2)           
                 --- ¦     32.41,8 ¦         --- ¦     34.49,3 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   46. Harrison Gina                       58 Uetikon am See                62.42,0  (2)           
                 --- ¦     31.17,3 ¦         --- ¦     31.24,7 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   47. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                  61.60,5  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     26.05,9 ¦     35.54,6 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   48. Bühler Romy                         61 Horgen                        60.44,9  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     42.44,7 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
             18.00,2 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   49. Riegg Chrigi, Filzbach              64 LAV Glarus                    60.42,7  (2)           
                 --- ¦     29.04,8 ¦         --- ¦     31.37,9 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   50. Gramm Fabian                        73 Schaffhausen                  59.64,6  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     15.32,5 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     44.32,1 ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   51. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten                59.40,9  (2)           
                 --- ¦     33.12,0 ¦     26.28,9 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   54. Spichiger Hansruedi                 61 Gockhausen                    57.44,9  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     36.25,8 ¦     21.19,1 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   56. Betschart Martin                    88 Nürensdorf                    57.01,1  (3)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     21.14,2 ¦         --- ¦     17.45,6 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     18.41,3 ¦         --- ¦ 
   57. Künzler Markus                      64 Matzingen                     56.54,8  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     26.54,8 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     30.00,0 ¦ 
   61. Kalman Cornelia                     76 St. Gallen                    55.86,5  (2)           
             30.44,3 ¦     25.42,2 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   62. Nordkvist Wedemo Cathrin            69 Meilen                        53.72,5  (2)           
                 --- ¦     29.50,5 ¦     24.22,0 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   64. Strinimann Eliane                   69 Oberglatt ZH                  52.79,2  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     30.23,8 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     22.55,4 ¦         --- ¦ 
   68. Weidmann Janet                      59 Schwerzenbach                 51.58,5  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     26.08,7 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     25.49,8 ¦         --- ¦ 
   73. Stutz Michael                       47 Winterthur                    49.86,1  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     31.38,9 ¦     18.47,2 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   74. Nyffenegger Heinz, Zürich           55 ESC Soldanella                49.76,0  (2)           
             29.51,8 ¦         --- ¦     20.24,2 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   84. Imhof Christoph, Zürich             88 Satus Oerlikon                46.52,8  (2)           
                 --- ¦     27.18,0 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     19.34,8 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
   88. Vogel Franz                         52 Zürich                        44.67,4  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦     19.12,5 ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦     25.54,9 ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
  116. Gucher Gerhard                      61 Uetikon am See                41.85,8  (2)           
                 --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦         --- ¦ 
                 --- ¦     23.30,3 ¦     18.55,5 ¦         --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.