(5) E Männer bis 1942

ZKB ZüriLaufCup 2002 - (5) E Männer bis 1942

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Dietiko¦ Männedö¦ Dübendo¦ Zumikon¦ Wintert¦ Flughaf¦ Sihlwal¦ Wylandl¦ Panoram¦ Affolte¦ Pfäffik¦ Uetlibe¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Borst Cornelius, Uzwil              39 LC Uzwil                       6'000  (7) OH/14.    
          1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦ 
    2. Gilbert Paul, Frauenfeld            42 LSV Frauenfeld                 5'901  (9) OH/18.    
            --- ¦    951 ¦    980 ¦    976 ¦  1'000 ¦    915 ¦    --- ¦    934 ¦    994 ¦  1'000 ¦    946 ¦    --- ¦ 
    3. Zurkirchen Jörg, Widen              41 SLVS                           5'746  (6) OH/23.    
            959 ¦    926 ¦    948 ¦    955 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    981 ¦    977 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
    4. Bührer Paul, Stäfa                  42 LC Meilen                      5'530  (8) OH/35.    
            904 ¦    908 ¦    942 ¦    931 ¦    933 ¦    --- ¦    909 ¦    --- ¦    898 ¦    --- ¦    907 ¦    --- ¦ 
    5. Vetsch Christian, Abtwil SG         34 LC Brühl                       5'385  (6) OH/49.    
            883 ¦    867 ¦    873 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    895 ¦    909 ¦    --- ¦    958 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
    6. Forrer Paul, Seuzach                41 RT Hönggerberg                 5'354 (10) OH/53.    
            881 ¦    860 ¦    874 ¦    890 ¦    884 ¦    826 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    871 ¦    897 ¦    889 ¦    913 ¦ 
    7. Grimm Hans-Ulrich                   39 Erlenbach ZH                   5'309  (9) OH/60.    
            847 ¦    803 ¦    817 ¦    801 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    870 ¦    853 ¦    894 ¦    930 ¦    --- ¦    915 ¦ 
    8. Greussing Pius                      41 Sulz ZH                        5'184  (7) OH/68.    
            825 ¦    841 ¦    865 ¦    849 ¦    893 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    878 ¦    858 ¦    --- ¦ 
    9. Graf Peter                          40 Bütschwil                      5'108  (9) OH/79.    
            828 ¦    --- ¦    832 ¦    817 ¦    --- ¦    834 ¦    832 ¦    845 ¦    874 ¦    --- ¦    793 ¦    891 ¦ 
   10. Meier August, Uster                 38 SLVS                           5'103  (9) OH/80.    
            --- ¦    809 ¦    862 ¦    823 ¦    842 ¦    806 ¦    833 ¦    806 ¦    868 ¦    875 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   11. Widmer Paul, Effretikon             39 SLVS                           5'097 (10) OH/81.    
            821 ¦    818 ¦    799 ¦    789 ¦    864 ¦    819 ¦    847 ¦    818 ¦    --- ¦    921 ¦    --- ¦    825 ¦ 
   12. Annen Kurt, Schaffhausen            42 SLVS                           5'090  (6) OH/85.    
            --- ¦    850 ¦    880 ¦    845 ¦    --- ¦    834 ¦    831 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    850 ¦    --- ¦ 
   13. Ernst Armin, Winterthur             39 OLC Winterthur                 4'965  (7) OH/102.   
            752 ¦    811 ¦    858 ¦    828 ¦    --- ¦    832 ¦    845 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    791 ¦ 
   14. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                          4'964  (9) OH/103.   
            788 ¦    803 ¦    820 ¦    810 ¦    850 ¦    798 ¦    821 ¦    778 ¦    860 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   15. Züfle Ernst, Mettmenstetten         39 SLVS                           4'914  (8) OH/107.   
            732 ¦    --- ¦    752 ¦    --- ¦    813 ¦    766 ¦    788 ¦    821 ¦    857 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    869 ¦ 
   16. Meyer Urs                           42 Niederglatt ZH                 4'832  (6) OH/117.   
            795 ¦    775 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    771 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    850 ¦    817 ¦    824 ¦ 
   17. Ammann Anton                        39 Winterthur                     4'794  (9) OH/122.   
            747 ¦    --- ¦    761 ¦    742 ¦    788 ¦    --- ¦    749 ¦    --- ¦    792 ¦    841 ¦    809 ¦    803 ¦ 
   18. Masson Günter, Wiesendangen         40 SLVS                           4'577  (8) OH/157.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    726 ¦    724 ¦    753 ¦    749 ¦    758 ¦    787 ¦    --- ¦    783 ¦    747 ¦    --- ¦ 
   19. Jung Max, Zürich                    41 SLVS                           4'513  (6) OH/164.   
            725 ¦    720 ¦    774 ¦    753 ¦    777 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    764 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   20. Adank Mathias, Frauenfeld           41 LT Frauenfeld                  4'496  (6) OH/167.   
            --- ¦    753 ¦    751 ¦    730 ¦    766 ¦    703 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    793 ¦    --- ¦ 
   21. Kriebel Jörg, Zollikerberg          38 the Fucken Runners             4'329  (7) OH/194.   
            701 ¦    683 ¦    723 ¦    696 ¦    757 ¦    739 ¦    713 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   22. Pace Ettore, Zürich                 42 LC UBS                         4'257  (7) OH/209.   
            704 ¦    676 ¦    708 ¦    --- ¦    726 ¦    686 ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    722 ¦    --- ¦ 
   23. Dreher Helmut                       38 Bachenbülach                   4'232  (6) OH/214.   
            719 ¦    699 ¦    761 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    658 ¦    702 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    693 ¦    --- ¦ 
   24. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                         4'219 (11) OH/217.   
            679 ¦    659 ¦    687 ¦    634 ¦    674 ¦    --- ¦    682 ¦    657 ¦    695 ¦    701 ¦    705 ¦    749 ¦ 
   25. Maurer Fritz                        41 Bassersdorf                    4'188  (6) OH/225.   
            --- ¦    675 ¦    715 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    629 ¦    666 ¦    --- ¦    728 ¦    775 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   26. Bolliger Edi, Zürich                36 LR Ebikon                      4'181  (6) OH/228.   
            708 ¦    704 ¦    741 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    483 ¦    739 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    806 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   27. Rueger Karl                         40 Otelfingen                     4'165  (8) OH/234.   
            561 ¦    642 ¦    --- ¦    660 ¦    --- ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦    652 ¦    758 ¦    770 ¦    --- ¦    683 ¦ 
   28. Spichiger Armin, Bassersdorf        42 Kapo Zürich                    4'142  (6) OH/448.   
            647 ¦    --- ¦    674 ¦    667 ¦    736 ¦    --- ¦    610 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    808 ¦ 
   29. Letsch Herbert, Adliswil            41 SSC Langnau a.A.               4'070  (7) OH/246.   
            622 ¦    571 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    687 ¦    663 ¦    657 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    737 ¦    --- ¦    704 ¦ 
   30. Burkart Chabi, Wohlen AG            35 LR Wohlen                      4'039  (6) OH/251.   
            653 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    677 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    707 ¦    610 ¦    671 ¦    721 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   31. Bühlmann Jakob, Tuggen              35 SSC Langnau a.A.               4'034  (7) OH/255.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦    646 ¦    676 ¦    618 ¦    661 ¦    --- ¦    724 ¦    --- ¦    335 ¦    --- ¦ 
   32. Lamprecht Albert, Bassersdorf       37 MR Bassersdorf                 3'822  (8) OH/289.   
            --- ¦    544 ¦    644 ¦    602 ¦    658 ¦    519 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    642 ¦    --- ¦    609 ¦    667 ¦ 
   33. Philipp Erwin, Zürich               34 SLVS                           3'730  (7) OH/298.   
            --- ¦    564 ¦    590 ¦    606 ¦    635 ¦    620 ¦    632 ¦    647 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   34. Hauser Franz                        28 Hedingen                       3'697  (8) OH/301.   
            594 ¦    591 ¦    607 ¦    580 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    591 ¦    469 ¦    639 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    675 ¦ 
   35. Brun Robert                         35 Fällanden                      3'537  (8) OH/316.   
            517 ¦    557 ¦    579 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    508 ¦    527 ¦    615 ¦    648 ¦    --- ¦    611 ¦ 
   36. Zelenka Antoine, Bülach             41 SLVS                           3'453  (6) OH/325.   
            --- ¦    510 ¦    602 ¦    --- ¦    598 ¦    535 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    611 ¦    597 ¦    --- ¦ 
   37. Troxler Jakob, Zürich               35 SLVS                           3'451  (8) OH/326.   
            --- ¦    553 ¦    569 ¦    472 ¦    630 ¦    511 ¦    592 ¦    480 ¦    --- ¦    596 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   38. Glaus Erhard                        42 Wallisellen                    3'240  (6) OH/345.   
            642 ¦    --- ¦    432 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    551 ¦    301 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    671 ¦    643 ¦    --- ¦ 
   39. Oes Hermann                         35 Zollikerberg                   3'069  (8) OH/354.   
            437 ¦    507 ¦    507 ¦    473 ¦    622 ¦    399 ¦    406 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    523 ¦ 
   40. Kübler Hansruedi                    31 Wallisellen                    2'954  (6) OH/363.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    493 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    490 ¦    --- ¦    336 ¦    512 ¦    563 ¦    560 ¦    --- ¦ 
   41. Morf Werner                         41 Wallisellen                    2'508  (6) OH/379.   
            408 ¦    417 ¦    440 ¦    415 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    404 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    424 ¦    --- ¦ 
   42. Gajic Vukasin, Eggenwil             42 LC UBS                         3'871  (4) OH/415.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    921 ¦    950 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦ 
   43. Oberholzer Kurt, Dättwil AG         41 SC Post Baden                  3'870  (5) OH/416.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    731 ¦    758 ¦    --- ¦    791 ¦    --- ¦    785 ¦    805 ¦ 
   44. Züger Fritz, Embrach                40 LC UBS                         3'820  (5) OH/418.   
            731 ¦    --- ¦    768 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    786 ¦    --- ¦    750 ¦    785 ¦ 
   45. Schneider Frieder, Bassersdorf      42 LSV Kloten                     3'520  (4) OH/436.   
            --- ¦    847 ¦    882 ¦    896 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    895 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   46. Duff Alfons, Uster                  42 SC Uster                       3'291  (4) OH/449.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    633 ¦    849 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    887 ¦    922 ¦ 
   47. Petrocchi Didi, Oberglatt ZH        40 LG ZKB                         3'054  (5) OH/473.   
            --- ¦    598 ¦    --- ¦    605 ¦    657 ¦    607 ¦    --- ¦    587 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   48. Frommel Heinz, Lindau               41 SLVS                           3'013  (4) OH/478.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    753 ¦    --- ¦    765 ¦    740 ¦    --- ¦    755 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   49. Onken Erich, Flawil                 41 LC Uzwil                       2'777  (3) OH/502.   
            911 ¦    931 ¦    935 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   50. Gilli Christian, Splügen            36 SC Tambo                       2'587  (4) OH/526.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    773 ¦    165 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    841 ¦    808 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   51. Trafelet Bruno, Chur                38 SLVS                           2'151  (3) OH/599.   
            --- ¦    674 ¦    749 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    728 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   52. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern             39 Crazy Runners Team             1'973  (2) OH/642.   
            973 ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   53. Zuffo Sergio, Zürich                36 SLVS                           1'968  (3) OH/644.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    679 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    652 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    637 ¦ 
   54. Sablone Gregorio, Zürich            37 LG NZZ                         1'819  (2) OH/689.   
            930 ¦    889 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   55. Allenspach Bruno, Rickenbach b. Wil 41 LSC Wil                        1'802  (2) OH/695.   
            --- ¦    894 ¦    908 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   56. Seiler Karl, Würenlos               42 SLVS                           1'780  (2) OH/699.   
            875 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    905 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   57. Probst Alois, Zürich                37 UOVZ                           1'770  (2) OH/706.   
            --- ¦    842 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    928 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   58. Schmucki Viktor, Oberdürnten        40 LT Rapperswil-Jona             1'713  (2) OH/730.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    881 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    832 ¦    --- ¦ 
   59. Carafa Robert, Berikon              41 SLVS                           1'693  (2) OH/735.   
            864 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    829 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   60. Kuster Otto                         41 Thalwil                        1'688  (2) OH/738.   
            842 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    846 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   61. Rupp Bernhard                       41 Valens                         1'649  (2) OH/756.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    779 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    870 ¦ 
   62. Brem Emil, Neerach                  42 LC UBS                         1'604  (2) OH/773.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    820 ¦    --- ¦    784 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   63. Vetterli Karl, Frauenfeld           35 LSV Frauenfeld                 1'571  (3) OH/787.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    504 ¦    496 ¦    571 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   64. Thommen Roland, Rorschacherberg     35 SLVS                           1'563  (2) OH/791.   
            790 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    773 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   65. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              38 SLVS                           1'543  (2) OH/799.   
            743 ¦    --- ¦    800 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   66. Kögel Helmut                        35 Horgen                         1'488  (2) OH/823.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    707 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    781 ¦ 
   67. Lanz Kurt                           39 Aesch                          1'461  (2) OH/831.   
            635 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    826 ¦ 
   68. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                         1'426  (2) OH/856.   
            744 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    682 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   69. Wigert Espedito, Zürich             37 SLVS                           1'416  (2) OH/866.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    683 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   70. Ferlesch Gottfried                  35 Zürich                         1'343  (2) OH/898.   
            --- ¦    637 ¦    706 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   71. Thalmann Hans                       41 Uster                          1'292  (2) OH/913.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    657 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    635 ¦    --- ¦ 
   72. Roth Rolf                           38 Wetzikon ZH                    1'249  (4) OH/933.   
            --- ¦    236 ¦    338 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    331 ¦    344 ¦ 
   73. Stajner Laszlo                      36 Zürich                         1'165  (2) OH/974.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    571 ¦    594 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   74. Dohr Hans                           42 Zürich                         1'132  (2) OH/991.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    591 ¦    541 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   75. Meier Alois, Rothenburg             42 SLVS                           1'120  (2) OH/994.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    535 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    585 ¦ 
   76. Steiner Armin, Winterthur           42 SIA Abrasives Team             1'092  (2) OH/1009.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    541 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    551 ¦    --- ¦ 
   77. Frei Walter                         40 Horgen                         1'089  (2) OH/1013.  
            --- ¦    490 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    599 ¦    --- ¦ 
   78. Bachmann Albert, Wetzikon ZH        38 ZH Patrouilleure               1'060  (3) OH/1030.  
            350 ¦    --- ¦    342 ¦    368 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   79. Casto Salvatore, Zürich             37 Tartaruga                      1'021  (2) OH/1051.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    509 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    512 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   80. Schmid Albert                       40 Zürich                           978  (2) OH/1074.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    556 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    422 ¦    --- ¦ 
   81. Häfeli Arnold, Brunnen              25 SLVS                             923  (2) OH/1123.  
            451 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    472 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   82. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                           899  (2) OH/1157.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    477 ¦    422 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   83. Bleesz Ernst, Wolfhausen            31 SLVS                             768  (2) OH/1388.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    325 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    443 ¦    --- ¦ 
   84. Egloff Jules, Zufikon               30 LG Egelsee                       762  (2) OH/1409.  
            364 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    398 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   85. Ribi Max, Zürich                    40 SLVS                             731  (2) OH/1483.  
            375 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    356 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   86. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten                   659  (2) OH/1703.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    307 ¦    352 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   87. Lüönd Josef, Schindellegi           37 WSG Schwyz                        41  (2) OH/2613.  
            --- ¦      1 ¦     40 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.