(4) D Männer 1943-1952

ZKB ZüriLaufCup 2002 - (4) D Männer 1943-1952

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Dietiko¦ Männedö¦ Dübendo¦ Zumikon¦ Wintert¦ Flughaf¦ Sihlwal¦ Wylandl¦ Panoram¦ Affolte¦ Pfäffik¦ Uetlibe¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gschwend Peter, Kloten              52 Erotik Markt                   6'120  (6) OH/8.     
          1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦  1'080 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦  1'040 ¦ 
    2. Schweizer René, Eglisau             50 SSC Eglisau                    5'972 (12) OH/16.    
            972 ¦    965 ¦    964 ¦    944 ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦    933 ¦    912 ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦    964 ¦ 
    3. Stillhard Walter, Frauenfeld        52 Run Fit Thurgau                5'734  (7) OH/24.    
            977 ¦    961 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    968 ¦    925 ¦    845 ¦    979 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    924 ¦ 
    4. Troller Rolf, Langnau am Albis      52 SSC Langnau a.A.               5'575  (6) OH/31.    
            974 ¦    922 ¦    918 ¦    884 ¦    943 ¦    934 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
    5. Jambor Wolfgang, Meilen             50 LC Meilen                      5'554  (7) OH/32.    
            --- ¦    893 ¦    906 ¦    876 ¦    928 ¦    937 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    959 ¦    931 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
    6. Rosinus  Renato, Wallisellen        51 LC Meilen                      5'537  (6) OH/34.    
            937 ¦    903 ¦    917 ¦    875 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    958 ¦    947 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
    7. Brenn Jürg                          50 Zürich                         5'494  (6) OH/39.    
            958 ¦    --- ¦    925 ¦    902 ¦    --- ¦    940 ¦    903 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    866 ¦ 
    8. Giger Leo, Busswil TG               50 LSC Wil                        5'454  (6) OH/44.    
            --- ¦    890 ¦    890 ¦    873 ¦    942 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    965 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    894 ¦ 
    9. Soltermann Robert, Niederuzwil      51 LC Uzwil                       5'428  (6) OH/46.    
            938 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    901 ¦    --- ¦    932 ¦    895 ¦    855 ¦    907 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   10. Hirschi Werner                      52 Waldkirch                      5'313  (6) OH/59.    
            922 ¦    888 ¦    873 ¦    862 ¦    --- ¦    926 ¦    842 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   11. Schmalz Hans, Oetwil am See         51 SLVS                           5'292  (6) OH/62.    
            890 ¦    855 ¦    --- ¦    849 ¦    887 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    918 ¦    893 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   12. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur              51 Finishers Winterthur           5'282  (9) OH/63.    
            --- ¦    854 ¦    851 ¦    817 ¦    882 ¦    894 ¦    --- ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦    898 ¦    903 ¦    823 ¦ 
   13. Gut Hugo                            50 Affoltern am Albis             5'192  (6) OH/67.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    862 ¦    842 ¦    884 ¦    887 ¦    824 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    893 ¦    --- ¦ 
   14. Wälti Andreas, Hinwil               52 Laufsport Team Zürich          5'167  (8) OH/71.    
            --- ¦    838 ¦    843 ¦    813 ¦    --- ¦    886 ¦    810 ¦    800 ¦    --- ¦    892 ¦    895 ¦    --- ¦ 
   15. Lehmann Emanuel                     52 Geroldswil                     5'144 (11) OH/74.    
            --- ¦    847 ¦    819 ¦    826 ¦    852 ¦    830 ¦    794 ¦    748 ¦    877 ¦    858 ¦    880 ¦    830 ¦ 
   16. Stricker René, Dübendorf            50 SLVS                           5'130  (7) OH/77.    
            868 ¦    --- ¦    854 ¦    832 ¦    856 ¦    847 ¦    798 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    873 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   17. Galati Francesco                    44 Zürich                         5'086  (6) OH/88.    
            --- ¦    850 ¦    849 ¦    823 ¦    --- ¦    876 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    867 ¦    --- ¦    821 ¦ 
   18. Lusti Heinz                         50 Winterthur                     5'038  (7) OH/96.    
            --- ¦    823 ¦    841 ¦    821 ¦    877 ¦    --- ¦    815 ¦    740 ¦    --- ¦    861 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   19. Berger Samuel, Pfäffikon ZH         43 Nike Alpha Team                5'011  (8) OH/98.    
            --- ¦    837 ¦    826 ¦    808 ¦    848 ¦    --- ¦    809 ¦    759 ¦    879 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    812 ¦ 
   20. Arpagaus Richard, Jona              52 LT Rapperswil-Jona             4'989  (6) OH/100.   
            864 ¦    838 ¦    833 ¦    803 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    811 ¦    840 ¦    --- ¦ 
   21. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             43 SLVS                           4'897  (6) OH/110.   
            816 ¦    --- ¦    783 ¦    --- ¦    836 ¦    --- ¦    795 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    819 ¦    848 ¦    --- ¦ 
   22. Schafflützel Ueli                   49 Bassersdorf                    4'829  (6) OH/118.   
            809 ¦    784 ¦    769 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    842 ¦    776 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    849 ¦    --- ¦ 
   23. Keller Heinz, Brüttisellen          52 LC Swissair                    4'764  (6) OH/124.   
            --- ¦    758 ¦    774 ¦    --- ¦    800 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    805 ¦    869 ¦    758 ¦ 
   24. Albrecht Willi                      45 Volketswil                     4'741  (8) OH/127.   
            --- ¦    756 ¦    779 ¦    788 ¦    --- ¦    841 ¦    778 ¦    736 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    799 ¦    726 ¦ 
   25. Wiedemeier Hans, Gebenstorf         45 SLVS                           4'723  (8) OH/128.   
            800 ¦    --- ¦    778 ¦    729 ¦    809 ¦    760 ¦    745 ¦    725 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    831 ¦    --- ¦ 
   26. Weber Rolf                          51 Thalwil                        4'706  (6) OH/133.   
            818 ¦    780 ¦    --- ¦    735 ¦    --- ¦    767 ¦    736 ¦    --- ¦    870 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   27. Rehmann Stefan, Embrach             52 LC UBS                         4'661  (7) OH/136.   
            --- ¦    781 ¦    757 ¦    --- ¦    795 ¦    772 ¦    693 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    804 ¦    --- ¦    752 ¦ 
   28. Ramp Jakob, Winterthur              50 LV Winterthur                  4'651  (6) OH/137.   
            --- ¦    778 ¦    775 ¦    --- ¦    798 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    693 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    842 ¦    765 ¦ 
   29. Keller Ernst, Dottikon              52 LR Wohlen                      4'628  (7) OH/142.   
            793 ¦    --- ¦    733 ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦    758 ¦    679 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    814 ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦ 
   30. Fritschi Karl, Uster                46 LG Uster                       4'608  (6) OH/144.   
            814 ¦    759 ¦    753 ¦    744 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    736 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    802 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   31. Schibig Viktor, Illnau              48 SLVS                           4'586 (11) OH/153.   
            737 ¦    667 ¦    657 ¦    668 ¦    767 ¦    737 ¦    752 ¦    652 ¦    831 ¦    701 ¦    --- ¦    762 ¦ 
   32. Karpf Alf, Küsnacht ZH              52 TRIZO                          4'584  (6) OH/155.   
            --- ¦    741 ¦    781 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    791 ¦    738 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    804 ¦    729 ¦ 
   33. Schwander Jean-Pierre               49 Rüdlingen                      4'494  (9) OH/168.   
            728 ¦    --- ¦    690 ¦    651 ¦    730 ¦    722 ¦    --- ¦    605 ¦    775 ¦    751 ¦    788 ¦    --- ¦ 
   34. Bächer Rico                         51 Rüti ZH                        4'473  (6) OH/174.   
            781 ¦    712 ¦    749 ¦    698 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    794 ¦    739 ¦ 
   35. Fehr Wilhelm, Aadorf                45 HOPP Aadorf                    4'381  (6) OH/185.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    693 ¦    761 ¦    761 ¦    693 ¦    --- ¦    767 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    706 ¦ 
   36. Weber Arne                          46 Bassersdorf                    4'368  (6) OH/188.   
            --- ¦    684 ¦    735 ¦    --- ¦    731 ¦    712 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    746 ¦    760 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   37. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 SC Post Baden                  4'360  (7) OH/190.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    653 ¦    754 ¦    753 ¦    682 ¦    613 ¦    748 ¦    --- ¦    770 ¦    --- ¦ 
   38. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                        4'349  (7) OH/192.   
            722 ¦    731 ¦    726 ¦    692 ¦    738 ¦    737 ¦    695 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   39. Enz Thomas                          52 Zürich                         4'320 (10) OH/196.   
            --- ¦    614 ¦    679 ¦    620 ¦    704 ¦    564 ¦    708 ¦    --- ¦    751 ¦    751 ¦    727 ¦    525 ¦ 
   40. Vogel Eduard                        52 Effretikon                     4'306  (6) OH/198.   
            738 ¦    710 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    700 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    760 ¦    763 ¦    635 ¦ 
   41. Waldburger Fritz                    47 Wettswil                       4'285  (6) OH/202.   
            --- ¦    681 ¦    721 ¦    679 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    667 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    745 ¦    792 ¦    --- ¦ 
   42. Oehninger Max                       50 Pfäffikon ZH                   4'261  (9) OH/207.   
            701 ¦    668 ¦    687 ¦    675 ¦    738 ¦    715 ¦    678 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    731 ¦    689 ¦ 
   43. Bosshard Stephan                    52 Russikon                       4'251  (7) OH/210.   
            743 ¦    689 ¦    717 ¦    686 ¦    --- ¦    700 ¦    641 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    716 ¦    --- ¦ 
   44. Baumann Hans-Rudolf                 47 Zürich                         4'241  (7) OH/212.   
            --- ¦    715 ¦    --- ¦    667 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    654 ¦    540 ¦    730 ¦    --- ¦    781 ¦    694 ¦ 
   45. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                     4'209 (10) OH/219.   
            655 ¦    690 ¦    672 ¦    653 ¦    734 ¦    672 ¦    569 ¦    --- ¦    727 ¦    --- ¦    714 ¦    606 ¦ 
   46. Stäheli Migg                        48 Münchwilen TG                  4'202  (6) OH/220.   
            765 ¦    732 ¦    --- ¦    603 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    678 ¦    634 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    790 ¦    --- ¦ 
   47. Waldispühl Otto                     52 Aadorf                         4'195  (7) OH/222.   
            724 ¦    688 ¦    714 ¦    677 ¦    717 ¦    675 ¦    604 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   48. Schneider Werner                    45 Uster                          4'192  (6) OH/223.   
            --- ¦    654 ¦    738 ¦    --- ¦    706 ¦    741 ¦    703 ¦    650 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   49. Schulthess Kurt                     52 Winterthur                     4'183  (6) OH/227.   
            652 ¦    712 ¦    729 ¦    --- ¦    738 ¦    699 ¦    653 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   50. Nussbaumer Kurt                     49 Uster                          4'167  (8) OH/232.   
            --- ¦    622 ¦    654 ¦    587 ¦    718 ¦    681 ¦    --- ¦    610 ¦    --- ¦    734 ¦    758 ¦    --- ¦ 
   51. Brunner Peter, Forch                52 LG ZKB                         4'141  (8) OH/239.   
            698 ¦    674 ¦    657 ¦    --- ¦    688 ¦    --- ¦    589 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    695 ¦    729 ¦    648 ¦ 
   52. Jamai Mustapha, Zürich              43 TV Unterstrass                 4'137  (6) OH/241.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    693 ¦    663 ¦    --- ¦    725 ¦    669 ¦    646 ¦    741 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   53. Andrist Bernhard                    46 Zürich                         4'061  (8) OH/249.   
            640 ¦    --- ¦    631 ¦    553 ¦    649 ¦    --- ¦    581 ¦    --- ¦    701 ¦    707 ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦ 
   54. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           43 SLVS                           4'035  (8) OH/253.   
            668 ¦    641 ¦    628 ¦    --- ¦    669 ¦    694 ¦    611 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    706 ¦    --- ¦    657 ¦ 
   55. Portmann Hans-Peter                 52 Zürich                         4'019  (8) OH/259.   
            624 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    699 ¦    594 ¦    623 ¦    483 ¦    693 ¦    --- ¦    727 ¦    653 ¦ 
   56. Schätti Alfred                      46 Hedingen                       3'978  (8) OH/261.   
            --- ¦    641 ¦    --- ¦    616 ¦    675 ¦    --- ¦    612 ¦    576 ¦    722 ¦    704 ¦    --- ¦    620 ¦ 
   57. Heer Alois                          51 Obfelden                       3'974  (8) OH/262.   
            695 ¦    --- ¦    668 ¦    633 ¦    640 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    621 ¦    655 ¦    683 ¦    588 ¦ 
   58. Landert Willi                       46 Oberhasli                      3'946  (6) OH/267.   
            701 ¦    660 ¦    659 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    626 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    691 ¦    609 ¦ 
   59. Schoch Albert, Uster                49 ESCW                           3'894  (6) OH/280.   
            669 ¦    --- ¦    589 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    672 ¦    667 ¦    693 ¦    604 ¦ 
   60. Bühlmann Ernst, Küsnacht ZH         43 SLVS                           3'888  (6) OH/281.   
            683 ¦    657 ¦    680 ¦    624 ¦    --- ¦    638 ¦    606 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   61. Steinmann Markus                    49 Eglisau                        3'864  (9) OH/285.   
            601 ¦    621 ¦    682 ¦    626 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    599 ¦    505 ¦    722 ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦    590 ¦ 
   62. Haldemann Andreas, Schöfflisdorf    52 Ochsner-Sport                  3'774  (6) OH/294.   
            --- ¦    686 ¦    682 ¦    633 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    578 ¦    484 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦ 
   63. Göltenboth Erwin                    48 Schönenberg ZH                 3'771  (6) OH/295.   
            623 ¦    536 ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    672 ¦    --- ¦    731 ¦    --- ¦ 
   64. Lautenschlager Peter                52 Oetwil                         3'721  (6) OH/299.   
            665 ¦    601 ¦    634 ¦    596 ¦    665 ¦    560 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   65. Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            45 SC Ego Kiefer                  3'656  (8) OH/303.   
            644 ¦    598 ¦    --- ¦    489 ¦    625 ¦    537 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    657 ¦    595 ¦    --- ¦    460 ¦ 
   66. Vogel Bruno, Kappel am Albis        49 LG ZKB                         3'636  (7) OH/307.   
            629 ¦    628 ¦    646 ¦    531 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    608 ¦    491 ¦    --- ¦    594 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   67. Meierhans Kurt, Zürich              49 Tri Zürich                     3'534  (7) OH/317.   
            616 ¦    565 ¦    592 ¦    516 ¦    --- ¦    597 ¦    --- ¦    457 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    648 ¦    --- ¦ 
   68. Kägi Anton                          46 Zürich                         3'502  (6) OH/321.   
            563 ¦    555 ¦    572 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    593 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    635 ¦    --- ¦    584 ¦ 
   69. Hermann Fritz                       44 Stäfa                          3'416  (7) OH/330.   
            --- ¦    478 ¦    524 ¦    503 ¦    553 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    620 ¦    597 ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦ 
   70. Habermacher Hans, Rothenburg        43 TV Mauritius Emmen             3'392  (6) OH/334.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    585 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    498 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    560 ¦    600 ¦    608 ¦    541 ¦ 
   71. Rüegg Andreas                       46 Zürich                         3'382  (7) OH/335.   
            --- ¦    492 ¦    540 ¦    504 ¦    577 ¦    549 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    601 ¦    611 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   72. Meili Willi                         51 Oberengstringen                3'352  (9) OH/337.   
            576 ¦    527 ¦    562 ¦    468 ¦    550 ¦    472 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    586 ¦    551 ¦    --- ¦    470 ¦ 
   73. Künzli Peter                        44 Wallisellen                    3'341  (7) OH/339.   
            611 ¦    540 ¦    550 ¦    482 ¦    522 ¦    533 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    585 ¦    --- ¦ 
   74. Patcas Michel                       52 Zürich                         3'281  (8) OH/343.   
            582 ¦    491 ¦    532 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    495 ¦    493 ¦    --- ¦    586 ¦    593 ¦    --- ¦    493 ¦ 
   75. Knutti Walter, Wolfhausen           52 LT Rapperswil-Jona             3'223  (7) OH/347.   
            580 ¦    543 ¦    --- ¦    527 ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦    492 ¦    469 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    451 ¦ 
   76. Betschart Ulrich                    50 Nürensdorf                     3'210  (7) OH/349.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    504 ¦    451 ¦    534 ¦    --- ¦    505 ¦    --- ¦    600 ¦    --- ¦    601 ¦    466 ¦ 
   77. Frey Hansruedi, Rüschlikon          52 SLVS                           3'091  (6) OH/353.   
            515 ¦    --- ¦    496 ¦    --- ¦    549 ¦    --- ¦    470 ¦    --- ¦    583 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    478 ¦ 
   78. Berardi David                       44 Oetwil am See                  3'068  (6) OH/355.   
            572 ¦    --- ¦    507 ¦    500 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    435 ¦    --- ¦    575 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    479 ¦ 
   79. Rosenmund Christian                 43 Unterägeri                     3'035  (6) OH/358.   
            --- ¦    625 ¦    --- ¦    586 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    554 ¦    381 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    465 ¦    424 ¦ 
   80. Eisenhut Konrad, Adliswil           48 SSC Langnau a.A.               2'928  (6) OH/365.   
            --- ¦    523 ¦    534 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    516 ¦    487 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    487 ¦    --- ¦    381 ¦ 
   81. Unold Werner                        49 Forch                          2'901 (10) OH/366.   
            --- ¦    374 ¦    436 ¦    353 ¦    459 ¦    444 ¦    396 ¦    193 ¦    532 ¦    --- ¦    575 ¦    455 ¦ 
   82. Honegger Rudolf, Wollerau           51 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon         2'738  (6) OH/373.   
            --- ¦    301 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    460 ¦    441 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    504 ¦    569 ¦    463 ¦ 
   83. Ciccone Angelo, Winterthur          47 VIT Laufgruppe                 2'672  (6) OH/376.   
            429 ¦    495 ¦    488 ¦    478 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    433 ¦    349 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   84. Alberici Hans, Zürich               51 ESC Soldanella                 2'499  (6) OH/380.   
            507 ¦    455 ¦    417 ¦    298 ¦    494 ¦    --- ¦    328 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   85. Hunn Peter                          45 Zollikon                       1'903  (7) OH/387.   
            346 ¦    282 ¦    --- ¦    192 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    339 ¦    330 ¦    414 ¦    159 ¦ 
   86. Walther Eberhard, Boppelsen         46 Spohü                          1'557  (6) OH/390.   
            282 ¦    282 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    289 ¦    --- ¦     46 ¦    --- ¦    312 ¦    346 ¦    --- ¦ 
   87. Spiegel Peter, Esslingen            48 LG Uster                       1'505  (6) OH/391.   
            362 ¦    --- ¦    269 ¦    220 ¦    257 ¦    285 ¦    112 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   88. Vaia Dario, Zürich                  46 TV Unterstrass                 1'363  (6) OH/393.   
            335 ¦    --- ¦    301 ¦    239 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    108 ¦    --- ¦    295 ¦    --- ¦     85 ¦ 
   89. Haas Ueli, Horgen                   45 SSC Langnau a.A.               4'568  (5) OH/402.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    914 ¦    900 ¦    874 ¦    --- ¦    936 ¦    944 ¦    --- ¦ 
   90. Kleeli Ruedi                        51 Hinwil                         4'000  (5) OH/410.   
            --- ¦    830 ¦    803 ¦    --- ¦    865 ¦    816 ¦    --- ¦    686 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   91. Zimmerli Kurt, Berikon              51 VMC Berikon                    3'909  (5) OH/413.   
            760 ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    834 ¦    828 ¦    --- ¦    776 ¦ 
   92. Näf Alfons                          51 Hinwil                         3'777  (5) OH/422.   
            --- ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦    672 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    811 ¦    767 ¦    794 ¦    --- ¦ 
   93. Huser Josef, Dübendorf              46 LSV Kloten                     3'590  (5) OH/431.   
            747 ¦    733 ¦    728 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    724 ¦    --- ¦    658 ¦ 
   94. Ammann Roland, Gebenstorf           52 LG Horn                        3'351  (5) OH/446.   
            713 ¦    --- ¦    680 ¦    656 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    632 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    670 ¦ 
   95. Kirchhofer Armin, Baar              49 SLVS                           3'269  (5) OH/454.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    698 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    658 ¦    603 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    648 ¦    --- ¦    662 ¦ 
   96. Koch Hansjörg, Frauenfeld           51 LSV Frauenfeld                 3'219  (4) OH/458.   
            --- ¦    770 ¦    --- ¦    768 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    823 ¦    858 ¦    --- ¦ 
   97. Angehrn Otto, Dübendorf             45 SC GM                          3'166  (5) OH/464.   
            669 ¦    600 ¦    608 ¦    599 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    690 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   98. Hirschi Christian, Winterthur       45 SLVS                           3'152  (5) OH/466.   
            673 ¦    --- ¦    619 ¦    598 ¦    672 ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   99. Landolt Fredi, Zollikon             44 TV Zollikon                    3'110  (5) OH/468.   
            627 ¦    575 ¦    603 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    630 ¦    675 ¦    --- ¦ 
  100. Peterhans Beat                      48 Wallisellen                    3'087  (4) OH/470.   
            --- ¦    744 ¦    781 ¦    --- ¦    793 ¦    769 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  101. Roth Fritz, Rütihof                 51 SLVS                           2'995  (4) OH/480.   
            854 ¦    --- ¦    831 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    586 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    724 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  102. Strupler Willi                      43 Winterthur                     2'986  (5) OH/481.   
            --- ¦    586 ¦    596 ¦    579 ¦    664 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    561 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  103. Sethe Hans, Spreitenbach            43 LC UBS                         2'954  (4) OH/484.   
            749 ¦    737 ¦    --- ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    783 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  104. Knellwolf Walter, Flawil            46 LC Uzwil                       2'919  (5) OH/487.   
            --- ¦    604 ¦    607 ¦    554 ¦    627 ¦    --- ¦    527 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  105. Mock Heinz                          51 Dietlikon                      2'909  (5) OH/489.   
            --- ¦    580 ¦    522 ¦    --- ¦    632 ¦    602 ¦    573 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  106. Zehnder Paul, Zürich                46 LG ZKB                         2'844  (4) OH/493.   
            726 ¦    686 ¦    740 ¦    692 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  107. Richter Michael                     52 Wollerau                       2'811  (4) OH/495.   
            740 ¦    690 ¦    723 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    658 ¦ 
  108. Peterhans Urs, Bassersdorf          51 LC Swissair                    2'731  (5) OH/510.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    397 ¦    461 ¦    --- ¦    505 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    717 ¦    651 ¦ 
  109. Inderbitzin Marcel                  52 Russikon                       2'676  (4) OH/513.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    671 ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    676 ¦    710 ¦    --- ¦ 
  110. Albrecht Werner                     49 Bülach                         2'675  (3) OH/514.   
            894 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    848 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    933 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  111. Suter Markus, Hüttikon              46 Spohü                          2'600  (5) OH/523.   
            570 ¦    518 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    585 ¦    --- ¦    415 ¦    --- ¦    512 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  112. Schaad Max, Schaffhausen            48 Tristar SH                     2'593  (3) OH/524.   
            --- ¦    859 ¦    851 ¦    --- ¦    883 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  113. Winteler Peter, Nürensdorf          48 OLG Welsikon                   2'591  (4) OH/525.   
            647 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    661 ¦    573 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    710 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  114. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                     2'574  (3) OH/527.   
            890 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    896 ¦    --- ¦    788 ¦ 
  115. Widmer Peter, Kloten                45 SLVS                           2'528  (4) OH/531.   
            650 ¦    627 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    582 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    669 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  116. Panier Bruno                        52 Schwanden GL                   2'525  (4) OH/533.   
            699 ¦    616 ¦    --- ¦    554 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    656 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  117. Lehmann Ruedi, Zürich               48 SLVS                           2'473  (5) OH/540.   
            553 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    523 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    428 ¦    368 ¦    --- ¦    601 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  118. Sweys Jan                           49 Zürich                         2'464  (5) OH/542.   
            604 ¦    --- ¦    446 ¦    454 ¦    547 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    413 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  119. Miserez Bernard                     52 Mönchaltorf                    2'433  (3) OH/547.   
            785 ¦    787 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    861 ¦    --- ¦ 
  120. Kramer Sepp                         50 Dörflingen                     2'374  (3) OH/562.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    761 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    759 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    854 ¦    --- ¦ 
  121. Poletti Franco                      51 Oberurnen                      2'354  (3) OH/567.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    688 ¦    --- ¦    846 ¦    820 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  122. Tatalias Platon, Opfikon            51 MR Opfikon                     2'252  (4) OH/584.   
            --- ¦    527 ¦    573 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    632 ¦    520 ¦ 
  123. Wenger Kurt                         46 Zürich                         2'238  (3) OH/585.   
            796 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    689 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    753 ¦ 
  124. Schäfer Toni, Zürich                46 SLVS                           2'182  (3) OH/593.   
            783 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    671 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    728 ¦ 
  125. Beit Stephan                        52 Adliswil                       2'153  (3) OH/598.   
            --- ¦    756 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    718 ¦    --- ¦    679 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  126. Schnider Bruno, Opfikon             50 SLVS                           2'140  (3) OH/602.   
            742 ¦    --- ¦    714 ¦    684 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  127. Kürsteiner Bernard, Bassersdorf     52 LC Swissair                    2'113  (3) OH/609.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    684 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    721 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    708 ¦    --- ¦ 
  128. Müller Rolf, Zumikon                44 TRIZO                          2'062  (3) OH/619.   
            --- ¦    691 ¦    709 ¦    662 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  129. Lieberherr Bruno, Neuhaus SG        45 Brunox Turbo                   2'059  (4) OH/621.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    497 ¦    377 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    635 ¦    550 ¦ 
  130. Giger Otti                          47 Richterswil                    2'029  (3) OH/626.   
            --- ¦    650 ¦    --- ¦    623 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    756 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  131. Büchler Roland                      51 Berg TG                        2'020  (3) OH/627.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    653 ¦    663 ¦    --- ¦    704 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  132. Diamanti Giuseppe                   51 Wettingen                      2'015  (2) OH/629.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    997 ¦  1'018 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  133. Derungs Roland                      51 Oberglatt ZH                   1'998  (3) OH/636.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    715 ¦    --- ¦    589 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    694 ¦ 
  134. Dähler Willy, Elgg                  49 LSV Winterthur                 1'994  (3) OH/637.   
            --- ¦    689 ¦    --- ¦    656 ¦    --- ¦    649 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  134. Summermatter Otto                   44 Wallisellen                    1'994  (3) OH/637.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    656 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    632 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    706 ¦    --- ¦ 
  136. Spring Ulrich                       51 Zürich                         1'973  (3) OH/642.   
            --- ¦    687 ¦    643 ¦    643 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  137. Camenzind Peter, Kilchberg ZH       51 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'954  (2) OH/646.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    954 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  138. Mazenauer Niklaus, Brugg AG         45 SLVS                           1'941  (3) OH/650.   
            694 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    648 ¦    599 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  139. Stocker Walter                      48 Effretikon                     1'927  (3) OH/653.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    655 ¦    575 ¦    --- ¦    697 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  140. Hofmann Peter, Winterthur           52 LSV Winterthur                 1'916  (2) OH/657.   
            964 ¦    952 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  141. Külling Rolf, Gattikon              47 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'905  (3) OH/662.   
            --- ¦    665 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    604 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    636 ¦    --- ¦ 
  142. Hartmann Peter                      43 Effretikon                     1'879  (3) OH/668.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    609 ¦    561 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦    --- ¦ 
  143. Greminger Paul, Niederuzwil         50 LC Uzwil                       1'877  (2) OH/669.   
            955 ¦    922 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  144. Isenring Willi                      47 Herrliberg                     1'855  (4) OH/677.   
            530 ¦    408 ¦    --- ¦    409 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    508 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  145. Eugster Hansruedi                   43 Volketswil                     1'847  (3) OH/681.   
            599 ¦    569 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    679 ¦    --- ¦ 
  146. Puppis Claudio, Ennetturgi          46 EMPA Dübendorf                 1'806  (2) OH/693.   
            926 ¦    --- ¦    880 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  147. Weissenberger Hubert, D-Schwerzen   48 LG Hohenfels                   1'779  (2) OH/700.   
            896 ¦    --- ¦    883 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  148. von Allmen Hans, Spreitenbach       44 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'771  (3) OH/705.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    579 ¦    --- ¦    581 ¦    611 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  149. Gysin Peter, Birr-Lupfig            49 VC Dietikon                    1'762  (2) OH/709.   
            882 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    880 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  150. Foletti Romeo, Erlen                48 SLVS                           1'755  (3) OH/714.   
            675 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    623 ¦    --- ¦    457 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  151. Steingruber Hansueli                52 Wetzikon ZH                    1'740  (2) OH/720.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    864 ¦    876 ¦    --- ¦ 
  152. Mock Hans, Oberhelfenschwil         48 LR Mosnang                     1'707  (2) OH/731.   
            --- ¦    832 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    875 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  153. Neeser Rolf, Safnern                49 SLVS                           1'701  (2) OH/732.   
            886 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    815 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  154. Christen Jürg                       50 Wallisellen                    1'696  (2) OH/734.   
            --- ¦    881 ¦    --- ¦    815 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  155. Zbinden Jean-Pierre, Winterthur     48 SLVS                           1'688  (2) OH/738.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    875 ¦    --- ¦    813 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  156. Dunaj Janusz, Uster                 47 LT Greifensee                  1'681  (5) OH/743.   
            331 ¦    328 ¦    342 ¦    265 ¦    --- ¦    415 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  157. Widmer Karl, Bremgarten AG          44 LVF Muri                       1'678  (2) OH/745.   
              0 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    804 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    874 ¦    --- ¦ 
  158. Schmid Kuno, Arni AG                51 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'654  (2) OH/753.   
            827 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    827 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  159. Landis Ernst                        50 Schaffhausen                   1'592  (3) OH/777.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    450 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    572 ¦    --- ¦    570 ¦    --- ¦ 
  160. Keller Ruedi, Zürich                51 TV Unterstrass                 1'591  (2) OH/779.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    805 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    786 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  161. Schmid Fredi, Fehraltorf            45 MR Fehraltorf                  1'588  (2) OH/780.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    775 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    813 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  162. Ebler Gerhard                       46 Winterthur                     1'563  (3) OH/791.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    552 ¦    --- ¦    538 ¦    --- ¦    473 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  163. Berner Hansruedi, Boniswil          52 LG Homberg                     1'552  (2) OH/796.   
            831 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    721 ¦ 
  164. Andrews John                        50 Wollerau                       1'540  (2) OH/800.   
            779 ¦    761 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  165. Keusch Werner, Widen                50 LVF Muri                       1'525  (2) OH/810.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    777 ¦    748 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  166. Baumann Ernst, Effretikon           47 SLVS                           1'512  (2) OH/813.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    699 ¦    813 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  167. Kern Jean-Pierre, Zürich            52 roleto                         1'482  (2) OH/824.   
            726 ¦    --- ¦    756 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  168. Hew Florian                         44 Meilen                         1'457  (3) OH/834.   
            533 ¦    --- ¦    463 ¦    461 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  169. Kongstad Henrik                     49 Thalwil                        1'456  (3) OH/836.   
            494 ¦    454 ¦    508 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  170. Fischer Hermann, Pfungen            47 MR Pfungen                     1'445  (2) OH/843.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    653 ¦    --- ¦    792 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  171. Benninger Hansjörg, Embrach         50 LC Swissair                    1'442  (2) OH/845.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    738 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    704 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  172. Schmid Alfred, Winterthur           50 LVW Jogging                    1'434  (2) OH/852.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    749 ¦    --- ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  173. Illa Juan                           51 Stallikon                      1'431  (2) OH/853.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    744 ¦    687 ¦ 
  174. Irminger Heinz, Gossau ZH           45 MR Gossau                      1'422  (2) OH/860.   
            --- ¦    710 ¦    --- ¦    712 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  175. Keller Christian                    51 Bassersdorf                    1'414  (2) OH/868.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    744 ¦    --- ¦    670 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  176. Gaus Andreas                        52 Wädenswil                      1'403  (4) OH/873.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    361 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    256 ¦    266 ¦    --- ¦    520 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  177. Wettler Jürg                        43 Hegnau                         1'395  (4) OH/880.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    429 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    298 ¦    --- ¦    140 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    528 ¦    --- ¦ 
  178. Keiser Roland, Cham                 48 MR St. Andreas                 1'371  (2) OH/890.   
            696 ¦    675 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  179. Walker Ruedi                        48 Zürich                         1'353  (2) OH/895.   
            661 ¦    692 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  180. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                     1'321  (2) OH/901.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    597 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    724 ¦    --- ¦ 
  181. Englert Kurt, Horgen                50 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'302  (2) OH/907.   
            --- ¦    690 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  182. Hesse Rainer, Hettlingen            45 Läuferschürli                  1'287  (2) OH/915.   
            --- ¦    632 ¦    655 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  183. Honegger Claude                     48 Bubikon                        1'275  (2) OH/917.   
            --- ¦    646 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    629 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  184. Bernet Walti, Zürich                48 LC Swissair                    1'265  (2) OH/921.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    689 ¦    --- ¦    576 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  185. Cuenin Bernard                      45 Fehraltorf                     1'264  (2) OH/922.   
            616 ¦    648 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  186. Blättler Rolf                       52 Uetikon am See                 1'255  (3) OH/928.   
            --- ¦    430 ¦    --- ¦    436 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    389 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  187. Steiger Werner, Balsthal            45 LG Niederbipp                  1'243  (2) OH/935.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    551 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    692 ¦    --- ¦ 
  188. Pinard Robert, Adliswil             48 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'242  (2) OH/936.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    588 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    654 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  189. Gisler Ruedi, Mettmenstetten        43 LV Albis                       1'239  (2) OH/937.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    624 ¦    615 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  190. Mattioli Aldo, Oberrieden           45 OZS Horgenberg                 1'219  (2) OH/946.   
            607 ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  191. Rauber Urs                          48 Zürich                         1'209  (2) OH/951.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    621 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    588 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  192. Gaberthüel Godi, Neerach            50 Laufsport Team Zürich          1'208  (2) OH/952.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    634 ¦    --- ¦    574 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  193. Hauenstein Walter                   45 Spreitenbach                   1'188  (2) OH/963.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    590 ¦    598 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  194. Studhalter Franz, Oberwil BL        44 SLVS                           1'184  (2) OH/965.   
            571 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    613 ¦    --- ¦ 
  195. Achermann Josef, Geuensee           44 SLVS                           1'169  (2) OH/972.   
            682 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    487 ¦ 
  196. Laprévote René, Oberrieden          46 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'165  (2) OH/974.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    575 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  197. Züger Beat                          43 Kappel am Albis                1'164  (2) OH/977.   
            --- ¦    601 ¦    --- ¦    563 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  198. Tomlinson Ian                       49 Stallikon                      1'161  (2) OH/979.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    493 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    668 ¦ 
  199. Matthes Peter, Zumikon              44 TV Unterstrass                 1'157  (2) OH/980.   
            --- ¦    602 ¦    --- ¦    555 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  200. Wettstein René                      51 Nürensdorf                     1'153  (2) OH/981.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    637 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    516 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  201. Eggerschwiler Fredy                 46 Zürich                         1'137  (2) OH/988.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    638 ¦    499 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  202. Thurnheer Jürg                      48 Wetzikon ZH                    1'129  (2) OH/993.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    642 ¦    --- ¦    487 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  203. Gschwind Lorenz                     51 Oberrieden                     1'119  (2) OH/995.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    581 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    538 ¦ 
  203. Giordano Ciro                       47 D-Gailingen                    1'119  (2) OH/995.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    611 ¦    --- ¦    508 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  205. Meier Eddie                         48 Ebmatingen                     1'097  (2) OH/1007.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    540 ¦    557 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  206. Jäkle Hans-Peter                    47 Meilen                         1'087  (2) OH/1015.  
            --- ¦    558 ¦    --- ¦    529 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  207. Maag Andreas, Rüschlikon            50 Spose Kilchberg                1'071  (2) OH/1021.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    461 ¦    --- ¦    610 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  208. Schmidheiny Peter                   46 Hombrechtikon                  1'068  (2) OH/1022.  
            --- ¦    495 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    573 ¦    --- ¦ 
  209. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                        1'064  (2) OH/1026.  
            583 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    481 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  210. Limacher Rudolf                     49 Thalwil                        1'023  (2) OH/1049.  
            --- ¦    503 ¦    520 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  211. Stutz Willy                         46 Dübendorf                      1'005  (2) OH/1057.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    518 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    487 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  211. Eggerschwiler Hansjörg              44 Meilen                         1'005  (2) OH/1057.  
            --- ¦    526 ¦    --- ¦    479 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  213. Früh Hans-Peter                     45 Winterthur                       975  (2) OH/1077.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    521 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    454 ¦ 
  214. Meier Paul                          50 Hinwil                           972  (2) OH/1080.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    528 ¦    444 ¦ 
  215. Annen Werner                        46 Steinhausen                      969  (3) OH/1081.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    387 ¦    318 ¦    --- ¦    264 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  216. Menzi Walter, Volketswil            50 LG Uster                         951  (2) OH/1097.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    518 ¦    433 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  216. Brands Norbert                      47 Langnau am Albis                 951  (2) OH/1097.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    446 ¦    505 ¦    --- ¦ 
  218. Arnold Lukas, Fehraltorf            50 MR Fehraltorf                    939  (2) OH/1106.  
            499 ¦    --- ¦    440 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  219. Weber Alfred, Nidau                 45 SLVS                             938  (2) OH/1107.  
            296 ¦    642 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  220. Schäfter Heinz, Winterthur          43 SLVS                             935  (3) OH/1112.  
            492 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    314 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    129 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  221. Matt Bernhard, Adliswil             47 SSC Langnau a.A.                 928  (2) OH/1117.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    501 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    427 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  222. Pünchera Peder                      46 Winterthur                       909  (2) OH/1141.  
            --- ¦    464 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    445 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  223. Wettstein Walter                    51 Windisch                         858  (2) OH/1221.  
            477 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    381 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  224. Leeger Hans, Stadel                 45 SLVS                             852  (2) OH/1234.  
            503 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    349 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  225. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                           846  (2) OH/1243.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    335 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    511 ¦ 
  226. Gould Robert                        50 Winterthur                       803  (2) OH/1322.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    327 ¦    476 ¦    --- ¦ 
  227. Mende Matthias, D-Konstanz          45 ASC Konstanz                     787  (2) OH/1358.  
            --- ¦    408 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    379 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  228. Vögeli Hansruedi                    44 Opfikon                          764  (2) OH/1400.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    377 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    387 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  229. Nyfeler Peter, Wermatswil           48 RV Uster                         681  (2) OH/1630.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    379 ¦    302 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  230. Brunner Franz                       45 Birchwil                         680  (2) OH/1633.  
            --- ¦    306 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    374 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  231. Graf Ferdinand                      45 Greifensee                       647  (2) OH/1737.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    166 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    481 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  232. Baumann Andreas, Adliswil           50 SSC Langnau a.A.                 546  (2) OH/2053.  
            --- ¦    278 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    268 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  233. Schüpbach Peter, Winterthur         43 LSV Winterthur                   493  (2) OH/2188.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    384 ¦    109 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  234. Aeschlimann Josef, Wiggen           45 SLVS                             391  (2) OH/2392.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    315 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦     76 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.