(3) C Männer 1953-1962

ZKB ZüriLaufCup 2002 - (3) C Männer 1953-1962

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Dietiko¦ Männedö¦ Dübendo¦ Zumikon¦ Wintert¦ Flughaf¦ Sihlwal¦ Wylandl¦ Panoram¦ Affolte¦ Pfäffik¦ Uetlibe¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dunstheimer Rainer, Zürich          57 Schnelle Socken                6'130  (7) OH/7.     
          1'040 ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦    963 ¦  1'020 ¦  1'070 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
    2. Baumgartner Bruno, Therwil          59 TV Muttenz                     6'039  (9) OH/10.    
          1'016 ¦    --- ¦    995 ¦    980 ¦  1'019 ¦  1'030 ¦    990 ¦    983 ¦    --- ¦    972 ¦    --- ¦    989 ¦ 
    3. Kläusler Stefan, Winterthur         62 RV Winterthur                  6'039  (8) OH/10.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    938 ¦    946 ¦    957 ¦  1'007 ¦  1'048 ¦    987 ¦  1'040 ¦  1'000 ¦    --- ¦ 
    4. Leu Urs, Wallisellen                61 LC Dübendorf                   6'037 (12) OH/12.    
            982 ¦    995 ¦    973 ¦    983 ¦  1'040 ¦    972 ¦    948 ¦    960 ¦  1'000 ¦    966 ¦    989 ¦  1'030 ¦ 
    5. Stuber Robert, Kriegstetten         55 LG Derendingen                 5'891  (8) OH/19.    
            971 ¦    986 ¦    996 ¦    --- ¦    972 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    946 ¦    905 ¦    947 ¦  1'019 ¦ 
    6. Hafner Andreas, Buch am Irchel      60 Finishers Winterthur           5'762 (10) OH/22.    
            955 ¦    953 ¦    942 ¦    966 ¦    968 ¦    --- ¦    932 ¦    --- ¦    945 ¦    933 ¦    962 ¦    958 ¦ 
    7. Gerber Ueli, Horgenberg             60 OZS Horgenberg                 5'727  (9) OH/25.    
            --- ¦    964 ¦    970 ¦    945 ¦    952 ¦    949 ¦    --- ¦    935 ¦    940 ¦    928 ¦    --- ¦    947 ¦ 
    8. Maier Konrad, D-Hohentengen         62 Sri Chinmoy Team               5'639  (7) OH/27.    
            922 ¦    963 ¦    971 ¦    --- ¦    958 ¦    903 ¦    918 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    907 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
    9. Urner Stefan, Grüningen             60 LC Meilen                      5'624  (7) OH/28.    
            --- ¦    941 ¦    914 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    901 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    934 ¦    917 ¦    946 ¦    972 ¦ 
   10. Wiedmer Andreas                     60 Urdorf                         5'548  (8) OH/33.    
            --- ¦    923 ¦    906 ¦    909 ¦    925 ¦    --- ¦    916 ¦    905 ¦    936 ¦    --- ¦    939 ¦    --- ¦ 
   11. Meier Heinrich, Dietikon            57 SLVS                           5'525  (6) OH/36.    
            921 ¦    --- ¦    953 ¦    904 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    892 ¦    --- ¦    914 ¦    --- ¦    941 ¦ 
   12. Walser Roger, Dübendorf             60 LC Meilen                      5'469  (7) OH/41.    
            --- ¦    915 ¦    944 ¦    --- ¦    924 ¦    887 ¦    903 ¦    883 ¦    896 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   13. Rüdisüli Pius, Herrliberg           59 LGKE                           5'437 (11) OH/45.    
            847 ¦    900 ¦    901 ¦    886 ¦    885 ¦    832 ¦    877 ¦    824 ¦    927 ¦    898 ¦    --- ¦    925 ¦ 
   14. Lehmann Peter                       62 Güttingen                      5'395  (9) OH/48.    
            867 ¦    904 ¦    --- ¦    888 ¦    878 ¦    --- ¦    878 ¦    872 ¦    --- ¦    889 ¦    898 ¦    938 ¦ 
   15. Wey Erwin, Samstagern               58 Team Reichmuth                 5'359  (7) OH/51.    
            845 ¦    903 ¦    913 ¦    902 ¦    887 ¦    --- ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    909 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   16. Vogel Bruno, Langnau am Albis       59 SSC Langnau a.A.               5'337  (7) OH/55.    
            900 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    901 ¦    887 ¦    896 ¦    873 ¦    867 ¦    880 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   17. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              56 SC Diemberg                    5'326  (6) OH/57.    
            856 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    916 ¦    916 ¦    --- ¦    900 ¦    846 ¦    --- ¦    892 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   18. Eng Stefan                          61 Pfungen                        5'320 (10) OH/58.    
            732 ¦    806 ¦    850 ¦    836 ¦    865 ¦    806 ¦    --- ¦    847 ¦    924 ¦    901 ¦    933 ¦    --- ¦ 
   19. Leuenberger Christian               61 Jona                           5'252  (6) OH/64.    
            --- ¦    861 ¦    879 ¦    892 ¦    --- ¦    858 ¦    --- ¦    869 ¦    893 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   20. Manser Hansruedi, Affeltrangen      60 LSV Frauenfeld                 5'196  (6) OH/66.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    890 ¦    854 ¦    886 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    866 ¦    825 ¦    875 ¦    --- ¦ 
   21. Hodel Thomas                        60 Littau                         5'168  (9) OH/70.    
            --- ¦    852 ¦    879 ¦    848 ¦    --- ¦    788 ¦    865 ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦    818 ¦    844 ¦    880 ¦ 
   22. Castelmur Markus, Bassersdorf       60 LC Swissair                    5'151 (10) OH/72.    
            755 ¦    804 ¦    850 ¦    822 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    805 ¦    796 ¦    870 ¦    858 ¦    878 ¦    873 ¦ 
   23. Fiechter Urs                        55 Glattfelden                    5'140  (6) OH/75.    
            876 ¦    899 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    809 ¦    857 ¦    --- ¦    860 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    839 ¦ 
   24. Brülisauer Karl, Appenzell          62 LC Uzwil                       5'092 (10) OH/83.    
            801 ¦    867 ¦    --- ¦    821 ¦    849 ¦    797 ¦    820 ¦    736 ¦    861 ¦    825 ¦    869 ¦    --- ¦ 
   25. Fritschi Roger, Langnau am Albis    62 SSC Langnau a.A.               5'084  (8) OH/89.    
            803 ¦    855 ¦    876 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    808 ¦    844 ¦    --- ¦    836 ¦    865 ¦    718 ¦ 
   26. Baltensperger Martin, Effretikon    60 SC Altbach                     5'062  (9) OH/92.    
            --- ¦    --- ¦    878 ¦    820 ¦    835 ¦    841 ¦    832 ¦    --- ¦    792 ¦    824 ¦    843 ¦    833 ¦ 
   27. Bochtler Roger, Wald                62 LC Meilen                      5'058  (8) OH/93.    
            --- ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦    842 ¦    813 ¦    --- ¦    825 ¦    793 ¦    --- ¦    838 ¦    864 ¦    870 ¦ 
   28. Knobel Wilfried, Rümlang            58 TV Unterstrass                 5'056  (7) OH/94.    
            869 ¦    851 ¦    833 ¦    811 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    813 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    819 ¦    871 ¦    --- ¦ 
   29. Foster Kevin                        62 Baden                          5'054  (6) OH/95.    
            839 ¦    --- ¦    883 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    806 ¦    779 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    860 ¦    887 ¦ 
   30. Peterhans Stefan, Fislisbach        56 TSV Rohrdorf                   5'035  (7) OH/97.    
            829 ¦    --- ¦    828 ¦    820 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    829 ¦    --- ¦    836 ¦    847 ¦    866 ¦    --- ¦ 
   31. Grogg Martin, Wittenbach            57 LG Wittenbach                  5'009  (6) OH/99.    
            797 ¦    861 ¦    854 ¦    833 ¦    843 ¦    821 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   32. Lüber Walter, St. Gallen            53 LG Wittenbach                  4'937  (7) OH/105.   
            784 ¦    817 ¦    856 ¦    832 ¦    787 ¦    --- ¦    759 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    861 ¦    --- ¦ 
   33. Schuler Paul                        62 Adliswil                       4'918  (8) OH/106.   
            743 ¦    833 ¦    853 ¦    833 ¦    818 ¦    --- ¦    766 ¦    --- ¦    808 ¦    773 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   34. Diener Markus, Gossau ZH            61 LC Dübendorf                   4'912  (6) OH/109.   
            725 ¦    816 ¦    829 ¦    837 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    845 ¦    --- ¦    860 ¦    --- ¦ 
   35. Candrian Reto, Unterägeri           56 SK Unterägeri                  4'895  (7) OH/111.   
            --- ¦    807 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    820 ¦    --- ¦    798 ¦    707 ¦    815 ¦    818 ¦    837 ¦    --- ¦ 
   36. Ritter Sergio                       61 Zürich                         4'894 (10) OH/112.   
            665 ¦    782 ¦    828 ¦    797 ¦    792 ¦    725 ¦    --- ¦    698 ¦    830 ¦    829 ¦    818 ¦    --- ¦ 
   37. Babel Helge                         58 Fischenthal                    4'885  (6) OH/114.   
            --- ¦    793 ¦    846 ¦    821 ¦    --- ¦    742 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    850 ¦    833 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   38. Fässler Albert, Berg SG             61 LG Wittenbach                  4'869  (8) OH/115.   
            783 ¦    750 ¦    820 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    769 ¦    783 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    795 ¦    837 ¦    851 ¦ 
   39. Schönenberger Josef, Mosnang        55 LR Mosnang                     4'851  (8) OH/116.   
            776 ¦    736 ¦    814 ¦    814 ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    674 ¦    822 ¦    --- ¦    806 ¦    --- ¦ 
   40. Raschle Franz                       58 Waldkirch                      4'821  (7) OH/119.   
            742 ¦    802 ¦    825 ¦    804 ¦    --- ¦    796 ¦    805 ¦    789 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   41. Odermatt Heinz                      54 Zürich                         4'814  (6) OH/120.   
            805 ¦    790 ¦    811 ¦    805 ¦    800 ¦    803 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   42. Dugonjic Ilija, Horgen              57 TV Unterstrass                 4'811  (7) OH/121.   
            758 ¦    784 ¦    864 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    681 ¦    763 ¦    --- ¦    800 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    842 ¦ 
   43. Wyler Hans, Uetikon am See          57 C+M Sport Männedorf            4'770  (7) OH/123.   
            --- ¦    816 ¦    --- ¦    788 ¦    --- ¦    745 ¦    804 ¦    760 ¦    801 ¦    801 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   44. Poole Simon                         58 Wettingen                      4'722  (8) OH/129.   
            750 ¦    --- ¦    811 ¦    762 ¦    781 ¦    743 ¦    777 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    784 ¦    --- ¦    807 ¦ 
   45. Bolliger Armin, Hohentannen         60 Run Fit Thurgau                4'710  (7) OH/130.   
            759 ¦    785 ¦    823 ¦    --- ¦    791 ¦    782 ¦    770 ¦    756 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   46. Rechsteiner Roland                  54 Rickenbach ZH                  4'707  (6) OH/132.   
            --- ¦    776 ¦    795 ¦    802 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    793 ¦    749 ¦    792 ¦    --- ¦ 
   47. Sallenbach Bruno, Effretikon        60 FC Effretikon                  4'698  (8) OH/134.   
            749 ¦    781 ¦    764 ¦    --- ¦    799 ¦    722 ¦    --- ¦    755 ¦    833 ¦    --- ¦    766 ¦    --- ¦ 
   48. Dreyer Richard                      54 Urdorf                         4'610 (10) OH/143.   
            744 ¦    757 ¦    789 ¦    767 ¦    737 ¦    745 ¦    756 ¦    636 ¦    781 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    760 ¦ 
   49. Bieri Thomas, Wila                  56 SC Tablat                      4'605  (6) OH/146.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    765 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    754 ¦    772 ¦    705 ¦    --- ¦    794 ¦    815 ¦    --- ¦ 
   50. Zürrer Orlando                      58 Männedorf                      4'594 (10) OH/150.   
            749 ¦    746 ¦    778 ¦    762 ¦    756 ¦    684 ¦    --- ¦    554 ¦    760 ¦    --- ¦    749 ¦    789 ¦ 
   51. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                       4'591  (7) OH/151.   
            745 ¦    --- ¦    787 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    755 ¦    --- ¦    645 ¦    --- ¦    742 ¦    757 ¦    805 ¦ 
   52. Jauner Geri                         56 Kleinandelfingen               4'585 (11) OH/154.   
            714 ¦    696 ¦    748 ¦    745 ¦    757 ¦    731 ¦    737 ¦    712 ¦    770 ¦    764 ¦    --- ¦    801 ¦ 
   53. Lehmann Beat, Rickenbach-Attikon    54 LSV Winterthur                 4'578  (6) OH/156.   
            741 ¦    771 ¦    778 ¦    768 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    728 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    792 ¦    --- ¦ 
   54. Terrien Philippe                    58 Wettingen                      4'570  (7) OH/158.   
            749 ¦    723 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    745 ¦    --- ¦    751 ¦    745 ¦    761 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    819 ¦ 
   55. Zehnder Kurt                        54 Wolfhausen                     4'552  (6) OH/161.   
            --- ¦    747 ¦    772 ¦    776 ¦    --- ¦    723 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    728 ¦    806 ¦    --- ¦ 
   56. Pirotti Antonio                     57 Wettingen                      4'521  (6) OH/163.   
            810 ¦    --- ¦    777 ¦    775 ¦    --- ¦    718 ¦    --- ¦    678 ¦    --- ¦    763 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   57. Becher Benjamin                     60 Uster                          4'504  (6) OH/165.   
            718 ¦    754 ¦    773 ¦    778 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    760 ¦    721 ¦    --- ¦ 
   58. Gentsch Erich, Frauenfeld           56 LSV Frauenfeld                 4'501  (7) OH/166.   
            --- ¦    759 ¦    766 ¦    737 ¦    762 ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    692 ¦    744 ¦    --- ¦ 
   59. Gabriel Werner                      62 Winterthur                     4'485 (11) OH/169.   
            603 ¦    712 ¦    731 ¦    708 ¦    729 ¦    720 ¦    --- ¦    548 ¦    729 ¦    745 ¦    771 ¦    780 ¦ 
   60. Wernli Christian, Künten            59 LR Wohlen                      4'479  (7) OH/171.   
            666 ¦    734 ¦    776 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    700 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    731 ¦    775 ¦    763 ¦ 
   61. Malanowski Thomas, Oberehrendingen  55 Sportivo                       4'474  (6) OH/173.   
            762 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦    730 ¦    716 ¦    684 ¦    --- ¦    873 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   62. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                           4'446  (9) OH/176.   
            697 ¦    710 ¦    760 ¦    733 ¦    749 ¦    --- ¦    699 ¦    621 ¦    753 ¦    741 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   63. Stucki Beat, St. Gallenkappel       57 SC Diemberg                    4'408  (8) OH/180.   
            --- ¦    695 ¦    755 ¦    728 ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦    618 ¦    587 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    727 ¦    770 ¦ 
   64. Gisler Frantz                       57 Zürich                         4'398  (7) OH/181.   
            697 ¦    719 ¦    744 ¦    --- ¦    731 ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    713 ¦    --- ¦    780 ¦ 
   65. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                           4'382  (8) OH/184.   
            --- ¦    729 ¦    730 ¦    718 ¦    735 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    578 ¦    682 ¦    722 ¦    748 ¦    --- ¦ 
   66. Roth Walter                         58 Schlieren                      4'381  (6) OH/185.   
            728 ¦    --- ¦    800 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    746 ¦    685 ¦    743 ¦    --- ¦    679 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   67. Staub Hans Peter                    55 Fehraltorf                     4'379  (7) OH/187.   
            634 ¦    728 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    733 ¦    673 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    740 ¦    --- ¦    738 ¦    767 ¦ 
   68. Eisenegger Alfred, Seuzach          55 RV Elgg                        4'368  (6) OH/188.   
            698 ¦    688 ¦    --- ¦    734 ¦    743 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    738 ¦    767 ¦    --- ¦ 
   69. Bänziger Albert                     61 Bauma                          4'352  (7) OH/191.   
            --- ¦    687 ¦    735 ¦    717 ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    651 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    724 ¦    756 ¦ 
   70. Pauletto Daniel, Schindellegi       57 SLVS                           4'328  (6) OH/195.   
            727 ¦    767 ¦    774 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    568 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    740 ¦    752 ¦    --- ¦ 
   71. Casutt Roberto                      53 Effretikon                     4'316  (6) OH/197.   
            694 ¦    734 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    725 ¦    695 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    749 ¦    719 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   72. Weber Joerg, Neftenbach             58 TV GGW                         4'298  (6) OH/199.   
            710 ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦    730 ¦    761 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    696 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    690 ¦ 
   73. Aeschimann Thomas, Buch b. Frauenfe 62 LSV Frauenfeld                 4'273  (7) OH/203.   
            --- ¦    645 ¦    715 ¦    725 ¦    730 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    578 ¦    725 ¦    --- ¦    733 ¦    --- ¦ 
   74. Stettler Jürg, Zürich               60 Satus Oerlikon                 4'270  (7) OH/204.   
            584 ¦    680 ¦    738 ¦    --- ¦    725 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    676 ¦    --- ¦    729 ¦    722 ¦    --- ¦ 
   75. Sutter Andi, Zürich                 56 TV Unterstrass                 4'266  (6) OH/205.   
            --- ¦    667 ¦    720 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    704 ¦    708 ¦    755 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    712 ¦ 
   76. Hearn David                         61 Zürich                         4'258  (7) OH/208.   
            685 ¦    729 ¦    --- ¦    732 ¦    --- ¦    682 ¦    654 ¦    598 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    776 ¦    --- ¦ 
   77. Arbenz Peter, Altendorf             59 Altendorf                      4'249  (7) OH/211.   
            694 ¦    669 ¦    739 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    673 ¦    624 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    726 ¦    748 ¦ 
   78. Eberle Herbert                      55 Wettingen                      4'233  (8) OH/213.   
            701 ¦    697 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    683 ¦    654 ¦    695 ¦    688 ¦    720 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    732 ¦ 
   79. Meyer Robert                        56 Bonstetten                     4'223  (8) OH/216.   
            683 ¦    --- ¦    726 ¦    691 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    708 ¦    --- ¦    652 ¦    689 ¦    685 ¦    724 ¦ 
   80. Memmishofer Denis                   57 Zwillikon                      4'198  (7) OH/221.   
            --- ¦    707 ¦    751 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    666 ¦    683 ¦    --- ¦    690 ¦    701 ¦    635 ¦    --- ¦ 
   81. Binder Peter                        56 Zürich                         4'192  (6) OH/223.   
            705 ¦    --- ¦    741 ¦    --- ¦    698 ¦    --- ¦    645 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    694 ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦ 
   82. Pfister Matthias, Thalwil           59 LG ZKB                         4'184 (12) OH/226.   
            621 ¦    636 ¦    676 ¦    680 ¦    667 ¦    580 ¦    645 ¦    567 ¦    692 ¦    689 ¦    709 ¦    738 ¦ 
   83. Jud Markus, Zürich                  58 LT Greifensee                  4'166  (8) OH/233.   
            672 ¦    719 ¦    753 ¦    614 ¦    --- ¦    351 ¦    697 ¦    608 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦ 
   84. Foley Denis                         57 Dielsdorf                      4'147  (7) OH/237.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    632 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    588 ¦    687 ¦    631 ¦    722 ¦    722 ¦    753 ¦    --- ¦ 
   85. Weiler Christoph, St. Gallen        56 LG Gübsensee                   4'100  (8) OH/243.   
            632 ¦    642 ¦    716 ¦    704 ¦    704 ¦    679 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    655 ¦    550 ¦ 
   86. Bosshard Peter, Wellhausen          62 LSV Frauenfeld                 4'090  (7) OH/244.   
            --- ¦    721 ¦    718 ¦    690 ¦    708 ¦    622 ¦    541 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    631 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   87. Vogler Ruedi, Weiningen ZH          56 TV Weiningen                   4'080  (7) OH/245.   
            685 ¦    629 ¦    660 ¦    --- ¦    677 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    671 ¦    --- ¦    679 ¦    708 ¦ 
   88. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   54 Bassersdorf                    4'068  (8) OH/247.   
            --- ¦    689 ¦    697 ¦    --- ¦    672 ¦    --- ¦    599 ¦    --- ¦    658 ¦    649 ¦    682 ¦    670 ¦ 
   89. Schalch Urs, Wohlen AG              57 LR Wohlen                      4'064  (6) OH/248.   
            679 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    708 ¦    641 ¦    --- ¦    627 ¦    --- ¦    700 ¦ 
   90. Odermatt Martin                     62 Pfäffikon SZ                   4'037  (7) OH/252.   
            601 ¦    --- ¦    704 ¦    681 ¦    --- ¦    659 ¦    --- ¦    558 ¦    --- ¦    656 ¦    --- ¦    736 ¦ 
   91. Bollinger Kurt, Oberglatt ZH        54 MR Oberglatt                   4'035  (6) OH/253.   
            --- ¦    650 ¦    --- ¦    629 ¦    686 ¦    678 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    676 ¦    716 ¦    --- ¦ 
   92. Seiler Marcel                       56 Nürensdorf                     4'030  (7) OH/256.   
            609 ¦    675 ¦    707 ¦    --- ¦    689 ¦    656 ¦    --- ¦    598 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    694 ¦ 
   93. Niederbäumer Gunthard               62 Zürich                         4'023  (7) OH/257.   
            653 ¦    721 ¦    711 ¦    718 ¦    --- ¦    601 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    619 ¦    559 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   94. Riz A Porta Daniel                  62 Zürich                         4'020 (12) OH/258.   
            609 ¦    573 ¦    674 ¦    668 ¦    656 ¦    596 ¦    590 ¦    554 ¦    679 ¦    644 ¦    632 ¦    699 ¦ 
   95. Kunz Thomas                         61 Rickenbach-Attikon             3'997  (6) OH/260.   
            669 ¦    686 ¦    683 ¦    674 ¦    700 ¦    585 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   96. De-Donno Sergio, Effretikon         57 FC Effretikon                  3'973  (6) OH/263.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    647 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    634 ¦    --- ¦    665 ¦    649 ¦    664 ¦    714 ¦    --- ¦ 
   97. Maus Kurt, Gossau SG                61 LSV SG-Appenzell               3'955  (6) OH/266.   
            673 ¦    671 ¦    666 ¦    --- ¦    680 ¦    603 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    662 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
   98. Wittensöldner Hugo, Greifensee      56 HUKA Greifensee                3'941 (12) OH/269.   
            576 ¦    579 ¦    630 ¦    645 ¦    675 ¦    524 ¦    617 ¦    602 ¦    619 ¦    639 ¦    709 ¦    643 ¦ 
   99. Pfister Rolf                        57 Pfaffhausen                    3'929  (9) OH/272.   
            566 ¦    612 ¦    700 ¦    628 ¦    --- ¦    627 ¦    663 ¦    537 ¦    --- ¦    625 ¦    --- ¦    686 ¦ 
  100. Bächtiger Josef, Samstagern         53 SOHOBLA                        3'910  (6) OH/275.   
            --- ¦    661 ¦    655 ¦    641 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    609 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    647 ¦    697 ¦ 
  101. Anghileri Roger, Hittnau            55 ZH Patrouilleure               3'898  (8) OH/277.   
            630 ¦    --- ¦    636 ¦    --- ¦    637 ¦    646 ¦    --- ¦    574 ¦    --- ¦    666 ¦    683 ¦    613 ¦ 
  102. Götsch Michael                      62 Dübendorf                      3'895  (6) OH/279.   
            --- ¦    655 ¦    670 ¦    669 ¦    663 ¦    592 ¦    646 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  103. Pescheta Michele, Effretikon        59 FC Effretikon                  3'879  (7) OH/282.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    617 ¦    --- ¦    569 ¦    598 ¦    --- ¦    584 ¦    688 ¦    707 ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦ 
  104. Mörgeli Stefan                      57 Feldmeilen                     3'877  (8) OH/283.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    618 ¦    601 ¦    --- ¦    578 ¦    550 ¦    --- ¦    654 ¦    634 ¦    695 ¦    675 ¦ 
  105. Weisert Jan                         61 Wallisellen                    3'838  (6) OH/287.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    598 ¦    622 ¦    --- ¦    573 ¦    670 ¦    594 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    781 ¦ 
  106. Molzahn Rüdiger                     61 Schwerzenbach                  3'801  (6) OH/291.   
            564 ¦    668 ¦    656 ¦    659 ¦    668 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    586 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  107. Gfeller Matthias, Winterthur        56 SILVORIO                       3'781  (6) OH/292.   
            591 ¦    646 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    604 ¦    --- ¦    623 ¦    --- ¦    650 ¦    667 ¦ 
  108. Altorfer Martin, Uster              62 Pauletto-Power-One             3'776  (7) OH/293.   
            633 ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    619 ¦    546 ¦    532 ¦    --- ¦    572 ¦    697 ¦    --- ¦ 
  109. Berger Hanspeter                    54 Höri                           3'750 (10) OH/296.   
            578 ¦    635 ¦    622 ¦    623 ¦    --- ¦    573 ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    639 ¦    594 ¦    586 ¦    637 ¦ 
  110. Zuber Ralf, Engelburg               60 LC Uzwil                       3'703  (6) OH/300.   
            650 ¦    --- ¦    667 ¦    654 ¦    --- ¦    541 ¦    568 ¦    --- ¦    623 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  111. Sigrist Roland, Dübendorf           58 Sportivo                       3'692  (6) OH/302.   
            --- ¦    597 ¦    629 ¦    621 ¦    --- ¦    528 ¦    --- ¦    442 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    875 ¦ 
  112. Miotti Thomas                       57 Zürich                         3'645  (6) OH/305.   
            --- ¦    589 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    559 ¦    574 ¦    --- ¦    636 ¦    648 ¦    --- ¦    639 ¦ 
  113. Leutert Peter                       58 Oberhasli                      3'619  (6) OH/309.   
            660 ¦    556 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    580 ¦    578 ¦    593 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    652 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  114. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                      3'608 (10) OH/311.   
            570 ¦    --- ¦    617 ¦    587 ¦    571 ¦    551 ¦    505 ¦    --- ¦    499 ¦    586 ¦    620 ¦    627 ¦ 
  115. Salvadori Walter, Glarus            58 LG Glarus                      3'585  (7) OH/312.   
            --- ¦    535 ¦    --- ¦    611 ¦    639 ¦    --- ¦    556 ¦    --- ¦    625 ¦    562 ¦    592 ¦    --- ¦ 
  116. Burdet Jacques                      53 Winterthur                     3'561  (6) OH/314.   
            --- ¦    632 ¦    664 ¦    --- ¦    635 ¦    539 ¦    --- ¦    466 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    625 ¦    --- ¦ 
  117. Schnider Willy                      55 Uster                          3'551  (6) OH/315.   
            497 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    632 ¦    620 ¦    --- ¦    561 ¦    --- ¦    616 ¦    --- ¦    625 ¦    --- ¦ 
  118. M'Tir Fethi, Seuzach                56 LSV Winterthur                 3'478  (7) OH/323.   
            594 ¦    --- ¦    576 ¦    586 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    536 ¦    --- ¦    555 ¦    539 ¦    628 ¦    --- ¦ 
  119. Trinkler René, Brüttisellen         59 RC Chiangrai                   3'472  (7) OH/324.   
            --- ¦    410 ¦    516 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    553 ¦    --- ¦    534 ¦    630 ¦    628 ¦    --- ¦    611 ¦ 
  120. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                         3'425  (7) OH/327.   
            384 ¦    672 ¦    705 ¦    404 ¦    --- ¦    252 ¦    576 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    684 ¦    --- ¦ 
  121. Lindegger Robert                    56 Thalwil                        3'401  (6) OH/332.   
            559 ¦    569 ¦    598 ¦    569 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    536 ¦    570 ¦    --- ¦ 
  122. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                         3'358  (7) OH/336.   
            458 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    509 ¦    --- ¦    542 ¦    510 ¦    533 ¦    --- ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦    645 ¦ 
  123. Sutter Matthias                     62 Oetwil                         3'347  (8) OH/338.   
            536 ¦    511 ¦    605 ¦    577 ¦    --- ¦    488 ¦    550 ¦    --- ¦    540 ¦    539 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  124. Schönholzer Heinz                   62 Rickenbach ZH                  3'302  (8) OH/341.   
            553 ¦    --- ¦    539 ¦    490 ¦    548 ¦    495 ¦    --- ¦    379 ¦    --- ¦    555 ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦ 
  125. Papastathis Athanasios, Zürich      54 LG NZZ                         3'298  (6) OH/342.   
            528 ¦    --- ¦    617 ¦    --- ¦    432 ¦    534 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    568 ¦    --- ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦ 
  126. Schweizer Thomas                    56 Kilchberg ZH                   3'242  (9) OH/344.   
            489 ¦    455 ¦    519 ¦    487 ¦    --- ¦    391 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    553 ¦    554 ¦    572 ¦    555 ¦ 
  127. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                      3'234  (8) OH/346.   
            --- ¦    510 ¦    537 ¦    522 ¦    540 ¦    508 ¦    469 ¦    492 ¦    617 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  128. Bär Peter                           53 Zürich                         3'218  (6) OH/348.   
            525 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    529 ¦    --- ¦    475 ¦    506 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    555 ¦    628 ¦ 
  129. Widmer Stefan, Horgen               55 OZS Horgenberg                 3'117  (7) OH/352.   
            417 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    300 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    466 ¦    497 ¦    529 ¦    --- ¦    608 ¦    600 ¦ 
  130. Pache Christian                     62 D-Ühlingen-Birkendorf          3'055  (6) OH/357.   
            452 ¦    --- ¦    588 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    502 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    472 ¦    471 ¦    570 ¦    --- ¦ 
  131. Jacomella Clemente, Weiningen ZH    54 TV Weiningen                   3'033  (6) OH/359.   
            --- ¦    481 ¦    549 ¦    --- ¦    455 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    435 ¦    541 ¦    572 ¦ 
  132. Weiss Bruno, Bassersdorf            53 LC Swissair                    2'978 (11) OH/361.   
            458 ¦    468 ¦    474 ¦    441 ¦    500 ¦    451 ¦    402 ¦    --- ¦    474 ¦    481 ¦    518 ¦    531 ¦ 
  133. Brem Ruedi, Winterthur              56 QV Waldegg                     2'974  (7) OH/362.   
            366 ¦    --- ¦    517 ¦    497 ¦    562 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    311 ¦    494 ¦    --- ¦    538 ¦    --- ¦ 
  134. Soldan Silvio, Horgen               55 OZS Horgenberg                 2'839  (6) OH/368.   
            510 ¦    470 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    406 ¦    359 ¦    541 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    553 ¦ 
  135. Imhof Bruno, Zürich                 61 Satus Oerlikon                 2'837  (6) OH/369.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    496 ¦    487 ¦    390 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    434 ¦    530 ¦    500 ¦ 
  136. Wernli Urs                          56 Schalchen                      2'526  (6) OH/377.   
            --- ¦    442 ¦    488 ¦    429 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    281 ¦    407 ¦    479 ¦ 
  137. Burgener Johann, Zürich             59 LG NZZ                         2'520  (6) OH/378.   
            444 ¦    459 ¦    --- ¦    395 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    431 ¦    311 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    480 ¦    --- ¦ 
  138. Worthington John                    53 Herrliberg                     2'480  (6) OH/381.   
            335 ¦    389 ¦    471 ¦    442 ¦    --- ¦    376 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    467 ¦ 
  139. Brack Roland, Freienstein           58 TG Rohrbas-Freienstein         2'460  (6) OH/382.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    392 ¦    441 ¦    304 ¦    440 ¦    440 ¦    --- ¦    443 ¦ 
  140. Leimbacher Hansruedi, Neerach       57 LG NZZ                         2'359 (10) OH/384.   
            437 ¦    395 ¦    449 ¦    372 ¦    355 ¦    288 ¦    233 ¦    160 ¦    316 ¦    --- ¦    351 ¦    --- ¦ 
  141. Hadasch Marius, Weiningen ZH        61 RT Weiningen                   2'322  (7) OH/385.   
            405 ¦    349 ¦    262 ¦    --- ¦    390 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    374 ¦    --- ¦    408 ¦    396 ¦ 
  142. Droz Jean-Pierre, Hüttikon          53 Spohü                          2'213  (6) OH/386.   
            --- ¦    287 ¦    346 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    215 ¦    --- ¦     93 ¦    --- ¦    346 ¦    926 ¦    --- ¦ 
  143. Huber Peter, Lenzburg               61 Behinderter-Sport Lenzbur      1'821 (10) OH/388.   
            199 ¦    --- ¦    325 ¦    236 ¦    173 ¦    158 ¦    151 ¦    --- ¦    290 ¦    317 ¦    287 ¦    366 ¦ 
  144. Beeler Karl, Rothenthurm            59 KTV Rothenthurm                4'745  (5) OH/396.   
            --- ¦    956 ¦    974 ¦    --- ¦    948 ¦    927 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    940 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  145. Pfister Fredy, Rickenbach b. Wil    56 LSC Wil                        4'678  (5) OH/399.   
            952 ¦    989 ¦    --- ¦    993 ¦    --- ¦    960 ¦    784 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  146. Bähler René, Rickenbach b. Wil      62 LSC Wil                        4'577  (5) OH/401.   
            902 ¦    927 ¦    960 ¦    --- ¦    940 ¦    848 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  147. Kaufmann Thomas                     58 Langnau am Albis               4'357  (5) OH/407.   
            --- ¦    859 ¦    888 ¦    882 ¦    883 ¦    --- ¦    845 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  148. Göldi Walter, Kloten                58 LC Swissair                    3'801  (5) OH/419.   
            774 ¦    753 ¦    776 ¦    --- ¦    770 ¦    --- ¦    728 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  149. Otto Gregor, Egg b. Zürich          60 Tri Team LC Meilen             3'780  (4) OH/421.   
            --- ¦    922 ¦    954 ¦    964 ¦    --- ¦    940 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  150. Römer Marcel                        57 Zürich                         3'766  (5) OH/423.   
            --- ¦    741 ¦    766 ¦    744 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    774 ¦    741 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  151. Wegmann Andreas                     59 Fällanden                      3'680  (4) OH/425.   
            --- ¦    930 ¦    926 ¦    919 ¦    --- ¦    905 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  152. Felder Bruno, Turbenthal            61 SSC Turbenthal                 3'662  (5) OH/427.   
            681 ¦    743 ¦    755 ¦    --- ¦    752 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    731 ¦    --- ¦ 
  153. Zahler Markus                       54 Fehraltorf                     3'649  (5) OH/428.   
            727 ¦    740 ¦    --- ¦    759 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    704 ¦    719 ¦ 
  154. Gautschi Martin, Hittnau            61 Finishers Winterthur           3'591  (4) OH/430.   
            872 ¦    --- ¦    930 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    887 ¦    902 ¦    --- ¦ 
  155. Müller Hans                         60 Guntershausen                  3'584  (4) OH/432.   
            --- ¦    864 ¦    905 ¦    909 ¦    906 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  156. Fuchs Thomas, D-Laufenburg          60 SV08 Laufenburg                3'526  (4) OH/435.   
            883 ¦    892 ¦    877 ¦    874 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  157. Pennella Michele, Effretikon        61 FC Effretikon                  3'517  (5) OH/437.   
            --- ¦    681 ¦    730 ¦    --- ¦    688 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    696 ¦    722 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  158. Gübeli Erwin                        60 Dürnten                        3'513  (4) OH/438.   
            --- ¦    856 ¦    899 ¦    --- ¦    871 ¦    --- ¦    887 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  159. Hänni Oswald, Zürich                59 LC Zürich                      3'507  (4) OH/440.   
            --- ¦    843 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    882 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    889 ¦    893 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  160. Krähenbühl Urs, Wellhausen          59 TRI Frauenfeld                 3'439  (5) OH/443.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    702 ¦    --- ¦    692 ¦    678 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    676 ¦    691 ¦    --- ¦ 
  161. Frey Ruedi, Adliswil                59 SSC Langnau a.A.               3'379  (4) OH/445.   
            --- ¦    838 ¦    858 ¦    845 ¦    --- ¦    838 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  162. Kuster Matthias, Zürich             60 TV Unterstrass                 3'345  (4) OH/447.   
            --- ¦    829 ¦    846 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    808 ¦    862 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  163. Böcker Daniel                       59 Zürich                         3'281  (4) OH/451.   
            812 ¦    823 ¦    862 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    784 ¦    --- ¦ 
  164. Küttel Ueli, Zürich                 57 Tri Zürich                     3'278  (5) OH/452.   
            638 ¦    670 ¦    700 ¦    707 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    563 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  165. Glarner Fridli, Niederurnen         57 TV Niederurnen                 3'190  (4) OH/461.   
            --- ¦    783 ¦    --- ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    794 ¦    794 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  166. Schlittler Hans-Peter, Eschlikon TG 53 LSC Wil                        3'168  (4) OH/463.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    795 ¦    786 ¦    839 ¦    --- ¦    748 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  167. Grogg Silvio                        60 Gossau ZH                      3'155  (5) OH/465.   
            --- ¦    629 ¦    672 ¦    621 ¦    --- ¦    583 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    650 ¦    --- ¦ 
  168. Urech Markus, Büttenhardt           60 Tristar SH                     3'077  (5) OH/471.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    681 ¦    594 ¦    617 ¦    --- ¦    582 ¦    603 ¦ 
  169. Fraefel Jürg, Uerikon               61 LC Meilen                      3'054  (4) OH/473.   
            --- ¦    755 ¦    735 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    793 ¦    771 ¦ 
  170. Bühler Xaver, Netstal               62 LG Glarus                      3'029  (5) OH/476.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    610 ¦    --- ¦    563 ¦    --- ¦    559 ¦    --- ¦    657 ¦    640 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  171. Rellstab Werner                     54 Zürich                         3'016  (4) OH/477.   
            --- ¦    754 ¦    --- ¦    748 ¦    762 ¦    752 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  172. Peter Jack, Hettlingen              53 Läuferschürli                  3'009  (4) OH/479.   
            --- ¦    752 ¦    --- ¦    761 ¦    783 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    713 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  173. Battaglia Flurin, Wil ZH            58 OLK Rafzerfeld                 2'981  (4) OH/482.   
            716 ¦    --- ¦    785 ¦    --- ¦    750 ¦    --- ¦    730 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  174. Bucher Aldo, Freienstein            56 TG Rohrbas-Freienstein         2'971  (4) OH/483.   
            752 ¦    764 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    681 ¦    774 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  175. Tobler Markus, Winterthur           57 LSV Winterthur                 2'931  (4) OH/486.   
            715 ¦    738 ¦    731 ¦    --- ¦    747 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  176. Wolfer Martin, Meilen               57 Tri Team LC Meilen             2'905  (3) OH/490.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    969 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    973 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    963 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  177. Wittwer Matthias                    60 Zürich                         2'811  (5) OH/495.   
            --- ¦    586 ¦    --- ¦    580 ¦    576 ¦    --- ¦    530 ¦    --- ¦    539 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  178. Mettler Bruno, Wilen b. Wil         61 LSC Wil                        2'804  (3) OH/498.   
            --- ¦    931 ¦    950 ¦    923 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  179. Baumann Koni, Unterägeri            60 SK Unterägeri                  2'787  (4) OH/501.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    723 ¦    --- ¦    681 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    676 ¦    707 ¦    --- ¦ 
  180. Ostertag Andreas, Herrliberg        57 LC Meilen                      2'775  (3) OH/503.   
            --- ¦    919 ¦    938 ¦    918 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  181. Erb Peter, Winterthur               58 Finishers Winterthur           2'752  (4) OH/505.   
            --- ¦    709 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    713 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    600 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    730 ¦ 
  182. Schüller Dieter, Uetikon am See     62 Remiise Fun Tri                2'749  (4) OH/506.   
            --- ¦    711 ¦    739 ¦    745 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    554 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  183. Suter Peter                         57 Ossingen                       2'743  (4) OH/507.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    699 ¦    668 ¦    --- ¦    649 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    727 ¦    --- ¦ 
  184. Riegg Fridolin, Filzbach            57 LAV Glarus                     2'714  (3) OH/512.   
            --- ¦    892 ¦    --- ¦    910 ¦    912 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  185. Wenger René, Thalwil                56 OZS Horgenberg                 2'630  (3) OH/518.   
            843 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    890 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    897 ¦    --- ¦ 
  186. De Rivo Erich                       61 Trüllikon                      2'621  (4) OH/519.   
            --- ¦    689 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    593 ¦    649 ¦    690 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  187. Matti Beat, Kloten                  54 LSV Kloten                     2'602  (4) OH/521.   
            583 ¦    --- ¦    635 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    696 ¦    688 ¦ 
  188. Hösli Hans                          60 Glattfelden                    2'537  (4) OH/530.   
            531 ¦    602 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    707 ¦    697 ¦ 
  189. Gerber Werner, Horgen               56 OZS Horgenberg                 2'527  (3) OH/532.   
            --- ¦    813 ¦    --- ¦    862 ¦    --- ¦    852 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  190. Risi Walter, Greifensee             56 LT Greifensee                  2'521  (3) OH/534.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    842 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    825 ¦    854 ¦    --- ¦ 
  191. Leuenberger André, Aarwangen        55 LG Niederbipp                  2'514  (3) OH/535.   
            845 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    879 ¦    790 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  192. Widmer Peter, Frauenfeld            56 LSV Frauenfeld                 2'496  (3) OH/537.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    791 ¦    --- ¦    874 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    831 ¦    --- ¦ 
  193. Bär Peter                           56 Bülach                         2'481  (3) OH/539.   
            --- ¦    811 ¦    849 ¦    821 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  194. Hasler Peter, Lommis                61 LSC Wil                        2'463  (3) OH/543.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    821 ¦    840 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    802 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  195. Furrer Josef, Baar                  57 SLVS                           2'451  (3) OH/544.   
            819 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    823 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    809 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  196. Studer Daniel, Uster                61 LG Uster                       2'445  (3) OH/545.   
            786 ¦    836 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    823 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  197. Locher Peter                        62 Uetikon am See                 2'404  (3) OH/550.   
            --- ¦    805 ¦    --- ¦    792 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    807 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  198. Albicker Laurenz                    56 Neuheim                        2'403  (4) OH/551.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    605 ¦    570 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    617 ¦    --- ¦    611 ¦    --- ¦ 
  199. Fabbri Joseph                       58 Egg b. Zürich                  2'400  (4) OH/552.   
            629 ¦    589 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    529 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    653 ¦ 
  200. Piaschy Stephan                     57 Wermatswil                     2'396  (4) OH/553.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    567 ¦    --- ¦    576 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    643 ¦    610 ¦ 
  200. Schmalz Rolf, Uerikon               58 LC Meilen                      2'396  (3) OH/553.   
            --- ¦    790 ¦    810 ¦    796 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  202. Tanner André, Winterthur            60 Team Smart                     2'394  (3) OH/555.   
            --- ¦    794 ¦    850 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    750 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  203. Stocker Gery                        57 Spreitenbach                   2'390  (4) OH/557.   
            --- ¦    550 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    602 ¦    --- ¦    600 ¦    638 ¦ 
  204. Ferrari Roberto                     58 Richterswil                    2'387  (4) OH/559.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    605 ¦    574 ¦    605 ¦    603 ¦ 
  205. Herger Max                          61 Affoltern am Albis             2'368  (4) OH/564.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    533 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    581 ¦    616 ¦    638 ¦    --- ¦ 
  206. Baumann Peter, Wolfhausen           54 LT Rapperswil-Jona             2'364  (3) OH/565.   
            765 ¦    797 ¦    802 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  207. Baumann Urs, Samstagern             55 SSC Richterswil/Samstager      2'355  (3) OH/566.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    713 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    828 ¦    --- ¦    814 ¦    --- ¦ 
  208. Schmid Abundi                       59 Hettlingen                     2'345  (3) OH/569.   
            --- ¦    770 ¦    780 ¦    795 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  209. Händle Heinz, Hinteregg             59 FC Egg                         2'343  (4) OH/570.   
            --- ¦    613 ¦    607 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    550 ¦    --- ¦    573 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  210. Reber Adrian, Binz                  62 SSC Riehen                     2'333  (3) OH/571.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    751 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    793 ¦    789 ¦ 
  211. Rohr Christian                      60 Schaffhausen                   2'322  (3) OH/573.   
            768 ¦    767 ¦    787 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  212. Zubler Robi, Berikon                61 Tri Limmattal                  2'315  (3) OH/575.   
            730 ¦    --- ¦    804 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    781 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  213. Wiederkehr Daniel                   60 Bachenbülach                   2'296  (4) OH/576.   
            --- ¦    577 ¦    --- ¦    663 ¦    --- ¦    416 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    640 ¦    --- ¦ 
  213. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                         2'296  (3) OH/576.   
            702 ¦    --- ¦    809 ¦    --- ¦    785 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  215. Weber Hermann, Uster                55 LG Uster                       2'289  (3) OH/578.   
            761 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    770 ¦    758 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  216. Gujan Valentin                      55 Brütten                        2'283  (3) OH/580.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    761 ¦    --- ¦    776 ¦    746 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  217. Dubach Herbert, Othmarsingen        57 LC Swissair                    2'280  (3) OH/581.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    771 ¦    --- ¦    795 ¦    714 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  218. Gysin Roland, Zürich                57 Roadrunners                    2'212  (4) OH/587.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    547 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    536 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    557 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    572 ¦ 
  219. Brunner Peter                       58 St. Gallen                     2'193  (3) OH/592.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    764 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    714 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    715 ¦    --- ¦ 
  220. Schönle Peter, D-Rielasingen-Worbli 58 LSV Frauenfeld                 2'182  (3) OH/593.   
            --- ¦    708 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    771 ¦    703 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  221. Wetter Daniel, Uetikon am See       59 Hurtiga Bäver                  2'167  (3) OH/596.   
            --- ¦    729 ¦    --- ¦    710 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    728 ¦ 
  222. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                   2'148  (3) OH/600.   
            723 ¦    --- ¦    651 ¦    774 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  223. Jutzi Viktor                        53 Birmensdorf ZH                 2'146  (3) OH/601.   
            --- ¦    720 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    722 ¦    704 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  224. Zeller Emil, Samstagern             54 SOHOBLA                        2'140  (3) OH/602.   
            --- ¦    702 ¦    723 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    715 ¦    --- ¦ 
  225. Binder Hansruedi                    53 Zürich                         2'118  (4) OH/607.   
            541 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    582 ¦    --- ¦    524 ¦    471 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  226. Killer René                         60 Küssnacht am Rigi              2'113  (4) OH/609.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    582 ¦    566 ¦    --- ¦    444 ¦    521 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  227. Bickel Stephan                      62 Pieterlen                      2'107  (3) OH/612.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    730 ¦    --- ¦    678 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    699 ¦    --- ¦ 
  228. Zecca Tommaso, Effretikon           60 FC Effretikon                  2'094  (3) OH/613.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    723 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    658 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    713 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  229. Westerberg Nils, Küsnacht ZH        59 TRIZO                          2'077  (3) OH/617.   
            660 ¦    723 ¦    --- ¦    694 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  230. Arnold Sepp                         54 Attinghausen                   2'061  (3) OH/620.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    681 ¦    661 ¦    719 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  231. Bachmann Shaan                      53 Fürstenaubruck                 2'059  (3) OH/621.   
            640 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    709 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    710 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  232. Gilardi Marc, Steinhausen           62 Erotik Markt                   2'045  (4) OH/623.   
            --- ¦    524 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    429 ¦    512 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    580 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  233. Schuler Heinz                       62 Wädenswil                      2'043  (3) OH/624.   
            --- ¦    640 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    628 ¦    --- ¦    775 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  233. Hefti Rolf                          57 Pfäffikon SZ                   2'043  (3) OH/624.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    623 ¦    671 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    749 ¦    --- ¦ 
  235. Huber René                          56 Kloten                         2'013  (4) OH/630.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    487 ¦    532 ¦    436 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    558 ¦ 
  236. Bratschi Hans-Peter, Zürich         60 WSG Schwyz                     1'950  (3) OH/647.   
            624 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    660 ¦    --- ¦    666 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  237. Zeller Markus                       61 Birmensdorf ZH                 1'945  (4) OH/648.   
            --- ¦    512 ¦    567 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    315 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    551 ¦    --- ¦ 
  238. Flückiger Hans, Dübendorf           53 SLVS                           1'920  (3) OH/656.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    656 ¦    539 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    725 ¦ 
  239. Petöcz Ferenc                       60 Zürich                         1'912  (4) OH/659.   
            --- ¦    460 ¦    510 ¦    443 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    499 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  239. Wälte Rolf, Diepoldsau              58 Seewer Team                    1'912  (2) OH/659.   
            --- ¦    954 ¦    958 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  241. Bayard Claude, Frauenfeld           61 LSV Frauenfeld                 1'903  (3) OH/663.   
            --- ¦    610 ¦    678 ¦    615 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  242. Baumgartner Peter                   61 Weiach                         1'886  (5) OH/665.   
            --- ¦    401 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    440 ¦    264 ¦    --- ¦    285 ¦    496 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  243. Goldiger Hans                       59 Lichtensteig                   1'880  (3) OH/666.   
            --- ¦    609 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    647 ¦    --- ¦    624 ¦    --- ¦ 
  244. Fischer Urs                         59 Pfungen                        1'863  (2) OH/673.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    931 ¦    932 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  244. Hamann Peter                        61 Ettenhausen TG                 1'863  (3) OH/673.   
            557 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    666 ¦    --- ¦    640 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  246. Greco Walter                        54 Zürich                         1'854  (3) OH/679.   
            558 ¦    619 ¦    677 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  247. Derron Marc                         61 Zürich                         1'850  (3) OH/680.   
            581 ¦    638 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    631 ¦    --- ¦ 
  248. Ott Thomas, Adliswil                62 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'841  (2) OH/683.   
            910 ¦    --- ¦    931 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  249. Kistler Stefan, Uster               60 FC Uster                       1'837  (3) OH/685.   
            --- ¦    578 ¦    677 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    582 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  250. Betschart Hugo                      62 Muotathal                      1'827  (2) OH/687.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    899 ¦    928 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  251. Schmid Sämi, Frauenfeld             54 LSV Frauenfeld                 1'826  (2) OH/688.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    896 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    930 ¦    --- ¦ 
  252. Rebholz Ralph                       61 Etzwilen                       1'811  (2) OH/690.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    880 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    931 ¦    --- ¦ 
  253. Schmidig Paul, Muotathal            62 SC Muotathal                   1'799  (2) OH/696.   
            --- ¦    885 ¦    914 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  254. Bänziger Peter, Rehetobel           59 LG Rehetobel                   1'794  (2) OH/698.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    899 ¦    895 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  255. Sigg Thomas, Trachslau              55 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'777  (2) OH/701.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    913 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    864 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  255. Brühlmann Bernhard, Hofen SH        60 LWS Schaffhausen               1'777  (2) OH/701.   
            873 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    904 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  257. Suter Ernst                         54 Zürich                         1'767  (3) OH/707.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    573 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    604 ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  258. Kornmayer Peter                     58 Algetshausen                   1'763  (2) OH/708.   
            --- ¦    877 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    886 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  259. Pleuler Jürg, Birr                  58 LR Wohlen                      1'762  (2) OH/709.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    908 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    854 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  260. Muhl Max, Büttenhardt               61 UOV Reiat                      1'760  (2) OH/711.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    889 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    871 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  261. Schiffner Frank-Rüdiger, D-Konstanz 59 TSV Cottbus                    1'759  (2) OH/712.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    904 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    855 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  262. Schmid Hans                         53 Lengwil-Oberhofen              1'742  (2) OH/718.   
            851 ¦    --- ¦    891 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  263. Adili Samir, Ettingen               58 LC Swissair                    1'733  (2) OH/723.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    893 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    840 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  264. Rinderknecht Hubert, Stallikon      55 Laufsport Team Zürich          1'725  (3) OH/725.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    695 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    551 ¦    --- ¦    479 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  265. Aeschbacher Urs, Bassersdorf        55 LC Swissair                    1'689  (3) OH/737.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    469 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    630 ¦    --- ¦ 
  266. Schärer Marco                       62 Zürich                         1'687  (2) OH/740.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    855 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    832 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  267. Marty Fredi, Frauenfeld             60 LSV Frauenfeld                 1'685  (2) OH/741.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    816 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    869 ¦    --- ¦ 
  268. Tschudi Fritz, Ennenda              58 LG Glarus                      1'681  (2) OH/743.   
            --- ¦    858 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    823 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  269. Kuhn Albert, Zürich                 55 MR Seebach                     1'676  (2) OH/746.   
            --- ¦    827 ¦    --- ¦    849 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  270. Heierli Hanspeter, Weinfelden       57 Run Fit Thurgau                1'660  (2) OH/749.   
            852 ¦    --- ¦    808 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  271. Hatt Roland, Thayngen               60 UOV Reiat                      1'656  (2) OH/751.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    893 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    763 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  272. Huttenlauch Hanspeter, Watt         60 UBS Tri Club                   1'655  (3) OH/752.   
            476 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    811 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    368 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  273. Eppler Hugo, Schaffhausen           59 Tristar SH                     1'652  (2) OH/754.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    854 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    798 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  274. Sepan Peter, Schaffhausen           58 Tristar SH                     1'650  (3) OH/755.   
            --- ¦    589 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    479 ¦    582 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  275. Bürgi Georges                       57 Küssnacht am Rigi              1'649  (2) OH/756.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    809 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    840 ¦ 
  276. Kälin Christian, Stallikon          58 triteam Stallikon              1'646  (2) OH/758.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    851 ¦    --- ¦    795 ¦ 
  277. Caviezel Wieland, Kloten            62 LC Swissair                    1'640  (2) OH/759.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    840 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    800 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  278. Glaus Martin, Thalwil               59 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'633  (2) OH/761.   
            812 ¦    821 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  279. Giger Paul                          56 Fideris                        1'630  (2) OH/762.   
            --- ¦    815 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    815 ¦ 
  280. Cejka Jiri, Bülach                  55 Impuls Tri                     1'628  (2) OH/763.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    812 ¦    --- ¦    816 ¦    --- ¦ 
  281. Di Ronco Stefan                     62 Beringen                       1'623  (2) OH/765.   
            --- ¦    804 ¦    819 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  282. Glükler Thomas, Zumikon             62 TRIZO                          1'613  (3) OH/768.   
            485 ¦    --- ¦    578 ¦    550 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  283. Sauter Hanspeter                    53 Oetwil                         1'609  (2) OH/770.   
            --- ¦    803 ¦    806 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  284. Duft Albin                          59 Schänis                        1'607  (2) OH/771.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    779 ¦    --- ¦    828 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  285. Vetter Raphael                      59 Adlikon b.Regensdf             1'595  (3) OH/776.   
            504 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    543 ¦    548 ¦ 
  286. Stiefel Jürg                        61 Schlieren                      1'587  (2) OH/781.   
            776 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    811 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  287. Henzen Hans                         58 St. Gallen                     1'579  (2) OH/784.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    779 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    800 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  288. Bühler Ueli, Pfyn                   55 LSV Frauenfeld                 1'577  (2) OH/786.   
            836 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    741 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  289. Kamber Thomas                       57 Zürich                         1'568  (3) OH/788.   
            496 ¦    --- ¦    502 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    570 ¦ 
  290. Gygax Urs                           61 Wetzikon ZH                    1'566  (2) OH/790.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    790 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    776 ¦    --- ¦ 
  291. Paganini Mario                      56 Wettswil                       1'561  (3) OH/793.   
            527 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    526 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    508 ¦ 
  292. Weber Erich, Pfäffikon SZ           55 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon         1'559  (2) OH/794.   
            --- ¦    791 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    768 ¦    --- ¦ 
  293. Buschauer Urs, Mellingen            54 SLVS                           1'552  (2) OH/796.   
            740 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    812 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  294. Brunner Rene                        54 Räterschen                     1'544  (3) OH/798.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    499 ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    455 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  295. Kohler Ulrich                       60 Obfelden                       1'534  (2) OH/802.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    762 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    772 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  295. Brunold Andrea, Adliswil            58 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'534  (2) OH/802.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    749 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    785 ¦ 
  297. Thomas Rudolf                       55 Muri AG                        1'533  (2) OH/804.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    739 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    794 ¦ 
  298. Gagliardi Rico, Horgen              59 TV Unterstrass                 1'532  (2) OH/805.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    775 ¦    757 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  299. Weber Christoph                     56 Wetzikon ZH                    1'531  (4) OH/806.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    351 ¦    --- ¦    319 ¦    435 ¦    --- ¦    426 ¦    --- ¦ 
  300. Camenzind Rolf                      62 Weisslingen                    1'528  (3) OH/808.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    461 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    487 ¦    --- ¦    580 ¦ 
  301. Würmli Fabio, Thalwil               55 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'526  (3) OH/809.   
            621 ¦    654 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    251 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  302. Christoffel Jürg                    60 Zürich                         1'509  (2) OH/814.   
            --- ¦    779 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    730 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  303. Kobi Peider                         60 Obfelden                       1'501  (3) OH/817.   
            464 ¦    --- ¦    546 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    491 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  304. Fluri Ruedi, Horgenberg             57 OZS Horgenberg                 1'496  (2) OH/819.   
            --- ¦    762 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    734 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  305. Fäh Daniel, Zürich                  61 SSC Langnau a.A.               1'494  (2) OH/821.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    767 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    727 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  306. Nau Ronald                          59 Spreitenbach                   1'479  (2) OH/826.   
            761 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    718 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  307. Lehmann Kurt                        61 Männedorf                      1'472  (2) OH/827.   
            --- ¦    737 ¦    735 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  308. Schoch Adrian                       54 Wädenswil                      1'462  (2) OH/828.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    725 ¦    --- ¦    737 ¦    --- ¦ 
  309. Sahli Mobby, Steckborn              60 TRI Frauenfeld                 1'460  (2) OH/832.   
            716 ¦    --- ¦    744 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  310. Burger René, Kleinandelfingen       60 Tri Wülflingen                 1'444  (2) OH/844.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    705 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    739 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  311. Balsiger Daniel, Gossau ZH          60 HC Gossau                      1'441  (2) OH/846.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    727 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    714 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  311. Steffen Richard, Saland             62 Fitness Club Saland            1'441  (2) OH/846.   
            715 ¦    --- ¦    726 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  313. Widmer Hubert                       56 Spreitenbach                   1'440  (4) OH/848.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    311 ¦    341 ¦    402 ¦    386 ¦ 
  314. Fawer Walter, Uster                 61 LG Uster                       1'436  (2) OH/850.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    735 ¦    701 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  315. Haus Markus                         53 Dachsen                        1'427  (2) OH/855.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    717 ¦    710 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  316. Spring Martin                       53 Binz                           1'425  (2) OH/857.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    802 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    623 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  317. Schlegel Hans, Uster                54 SLVS                           1'424  (2) OH/859.   
            713 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    711 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  318. Friedrich Ruedi, Bassersdorf        56 LC Swissair                    1'420  (2) OH/862.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    680 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    740 ¦    --- ¦ 
  318. Baumann Peter                       54 Egg b. Zürich                  1'420  (3) OH/862.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    417 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    505 ¦    498 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  320. Masset Jacques                      59 Affoltern am Albis             1'409  (2) OH/869.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    650 ¦    --- ¦    759 ¦ 
  321. Held Peter                          59 Zürich                         1'405  (2) OH/872.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    615 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    790 ¦ 
  322. Rütti Bruno, Horgen                 56 SOHOBLA                        1'402  (3) OH/874.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    367 ¦    466 ¦    569 ¦    --- ¦ 
  323. Geisser Rolf                        58 Jonen                          1'401  (2) OH/875.   
            744 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    657 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  324. Schori Konrad, Ennetbürgen          53 SSC Rüschlikon                 1'400  (2) OH/877.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    695 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    705 ¦ 
  325. Meier Erich, Russikon               55 LC Wilhof                      1'397  (2) OH/879.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    712 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦ 
  326. Nauer Paul, Dübendorf               55 LG ZKB                         1'394  (4) OH/881.   
            --- ¦    379 ¦    418 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    345 ¦    --- ¦    252 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  327. Gehrig Heinz, Zürich                53 TV Unterstrass                 1'393  (2) OH/882.   
            708 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  328. Nedela Marcel, Thalwil              58 VC  Industrie                  1'385  (2) OH/883.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    628 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    757 ¦ 
  329. Köppel Paul, Männedorf              55 LG ZKB                         1'384  (2) OH/885.   
            --- ¦    670 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    714 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  330. Winiger Beat, Samstagern            54 LC UBS                         1'382  (2) OH/886.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    697 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  331. Bourne Pat                          60 Zumikon                        1'381  (3) OH/887.   
            --- ¦    418 ¦    500 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    463 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  332. Gentile Sebastiano                  60 Zürich                         1'373  (2) OH/889.   
            701 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    672 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  333. Oswald Flurin, Zürich               55 SC Val Müstair                 1'358  (2) OH/893.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    702 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    656 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  334. Steiger Clemens                     55 Wädenswil                      1'351  (2) OH/896.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    684 ¦    --- ¦    667 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  335. Baumann Leo, Zürich                 58 Sacki-Peepel                   1'348  (2) OH/897.   
            --- ¦    663 ¦    685 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  336. Schär Werner                        57 Winterthur                     1'325  (2) OH/900.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    686 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    639 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  337. Huder Andreas                       61 Dinhard                        1'308  (2) OH/903.   
            --- ¦    707 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    601 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  338. Kuhn Egon, Sulgen                   58 SIA Abrasives Team             1'303  (2) OH/904.   
            --- ¦    691 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  339. Lanz Peter                          61 Oberengstringen                1'296  (3) OH/908.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    419 ¦    --- ¦    405 ¦    472 ¦ 
  340. Pfister Markus, Uster               55 LG Uster                       1'289  (2) OH/914.   
            635 ¦    654 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  341. Landtwing Andreas                   60 Oetwil am See                  1'284  (2) OH/916.   
            698 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    586 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  342. Stump Paul                          54 Bassersdorf                    1'273  (2) OH/918.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    621 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    652 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  343. Hönsch Ralf                         56 Uster                          1'266  (2) OH/920.   
            --- ¦    626 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    640 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  344. Stoll Ruedi                         53 Zumikon                        1'263  (2) OH/923.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    644 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  345. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach                  1'261  (3) OH/925.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    445 ¦    436 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    380 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  346. Kögel Harald                        59 Wädenswil                      1'260  (2) OH/926.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    601 ¦    --- ¦    659 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  347. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                   1'257  (2) OH/927.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    579 ¦    678 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  348. Maurer Hanspeter                    60 Richterswil                    1'239  (2) OH/937.   
            624 ¦    615 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  349. Schneider Martin                    53 Wetzikon ZH                    1'237  (2) OH/939.   
            --- ¦    583 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    654 ¦    --- ¦ 
  349. Ehrensberger Heinz                  56 Opfikon                        1'237  (2) OH/939.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    619 ¦    --- ¦    618 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  351. Strebel Hansruedi, Zürich           62 ewz power team                 1'229  (2) OH/943.   
            --- ¦    611 ¦    --- ¦    618 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  352. Meier Geri, Stäfa                   55 SRS                            1'218  (2) OH/947.   
            --- ¦    614 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    604 ¦    --- ¦ 
  353. Landtwing Martin                    57 Dietlikon                      1'214  (2) OH/948.   
            602 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    612 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  354. Stöckli Patrik, I-Vaglio Sierra     58 Erotik Markt                   1'213  (2) OH/950.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    606 ¦    607 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  355. Berglas Stefan, Pfaffhausen         60 TCZ                            1'200  (2) OH/955.   
            572 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    628 ¦    --- ¦ 
  356. Hapuoja Seppo                       55 Bassersdorf                    1'197  (2) OH/957.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    625 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    572 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  357. Gurtner Ruedi                       56 Winterthur                     1'192  (2) OH/959.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    641 ¦    551 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  358. Mätzler Andy                        61 Winterthur                     1'189  (3) OH/962.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    264 ¦    680 ¦    245 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  359. Kälin Markus                        59 Kleinandelfingen               1'179  (2) OH/968.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    636 ¦    --- ¦    543 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  360. De Donno Giovanni                   62 Tagelswangen                   1'173  (2) OH/970.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    532 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    641 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  361. Zollinger Reto                      60 Wetzikon ZH                    1'170  (2) OH/971.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    648 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    522 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  362. Schneider René, Schaffhausen        59 Ren the best                   1'167  (2) OH/973.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    588 ¦    --- ¦    579 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  363. Ciprian Peter, Würenlos             60 SLR Telekurs                   1'165  (2) OH/974.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    549 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    616 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  364. Schenkel Thomas                     61 Hettlingen                     1'148  (2) OH/983.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    572 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    576 ¦    --- ¦ 
  365. Schafroth Bruno                     61 Gutenswil                      1'142  (2) OH/986.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    676 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    466 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  366. Rohr Markus                         57 Oberohringen                   1'138  (2) OH/987.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    595 ¦    543 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  367. Sticher Arno                        60 Zollikon                       1'133  (2) OH/990.   
            --- ¦    --- ¦    569 ¦    564 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  368. Furrer Peter                        54 Adlikon                        1'115  (2) OH/999.   
            550 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    565 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  369. Casciaro Vito                       54 Zürich                         1'114  (3) OH/1000.  
            384 ¦    --- ¦    486 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    244 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  370. Bätschmann Jürgen                   57 Stäfa                          1'111  (2) OH/1001.  
            --- ¦    555 ¦    --- ¦    556 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  371. Thiel Arno                          56 Dübendorf                      1'107  (2) OH/1002.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    557 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    550 ¦    --- ¦ 
  372. Schulthess Heinz, Oberuzwil         60 LATV Uzwil                     1'103  (2) OH/1003.  
            498 ¦    --- ¦    605 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  372. Müller Heinz, Teufenthal AG         58 SLVS                           1'103  (2) OH/1003.  
            564 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    539 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  374. Spaltenstein Beat, Turbenthal       60 SSC Turbenthal                 1'090  (2) OH/1011.  
            584 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    506 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  375. Wunderli Christian                  57 Kilchberg ZH                   1'088  (2) OH/1014.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    505 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    583 ¦    --- ¦ 
  376. Keinath Roland                      60 Küsnacht ZH                    1'085  (2) OH/1016.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    584 ¦    --- ¦    501 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  377. Keller Max                          54 Räterschen                     1'081  (2) OH/1017.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    628 ¦    453 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  378. Egli Stephan                        62 Würenlos                       1'076  (2) OH/1019.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    542 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    534 ¦    --- ¦ 
  379. Seiler Rolf                         62 Fällanden                      1'073  (2) OH/1020.  
            542 ¦    531 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  380. Capaul Carlo                        57 Zürich                         1'068  (2) OH/1022.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    559 ¦    509 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  381. Brotzge Peter                       60 Rickenbach ZH                  1'064  (2) OH/1026.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    456 ¦    --- ¦    608 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  382. Zahner Beat                         57 Stäfa                          1'063  (2) OH/1028.  
            --- ¦    548 ¦    --- ¦    515 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  383. Forster Heinz, Volketswil           56 ZH Patrouilleure               1'049  (3) OH/1034.  
            461 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    344 ¦    244 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  384. Wanner Markus                       62 Uster                          1'044  (2) OH/1039.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    584 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    460 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  385. Marty Roland, Wädenswil             53 SOHOBLA                        1'038  (2) OH/1043.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    496 ¦    --- ¦    542 ¦    --- ¦ 
  386. Graf Beat                           56 Schwerzenbach                  1'011  (4) OH/1055.  
            268 ¦    --- ¦    338 ¦    247 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    158 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  387. Fullin Peter, Winterthur            61 lcs geeren                     1'010  (2) OH/1056.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    551 ¦    459 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  388. Wagner Reinhard                     60 Illnau                         1'004  (2) OH/1059.  
            --- ¦    586 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    418 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  388. Grzegorzewski Marek                 53 Wallisellen                    1'004  (2) OH/1059.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    536 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    468 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  390. Burnier René                        57 Seuzach                        1'002  (2) OH/1061.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    405 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    597 ¦    --- ¦ 
  391. Meyer Urs, Winterthur               54 Finishers Winterthur             998  (2) OH/1064.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    476 ¦    --- ¦    522 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  392. Aebischer Beat                      60 Jona                             988  (2) OH/1068.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    465 ¦    --- ¦    523 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  393. Aliotta Dario                       56 Winterthur                       973  (2) OH/1078.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    538 ¦    435 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  394. Hug Felix                           59 Zürich                           958  (2) OH/1089.  
            394 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    564 ¦ 
  395. Schaufelberger Werner, Küsnacht ZH  54 Finishers Winterthur             957  (2) OH/1091.  
            --- ¦    455 ¦    --- ¦    502 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  396. Rinderknecht Ueli, Männedorf        55 LC Meilen                        955  (2) OH/1093.  
            --- ¦    448 ¦    507 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  396. Schilawetz Günter                   56 Dübendorf                        955  (2) OH/1093.  
            --- ¦    463 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    492 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  398. Juon Thomas                         62 Brüttisellen                     952  (2) OH/1096.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    357 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    595 ¦    --- ¦ 
  399. Briner Urs                          62 Zürich                           948  (2) OH/1101.  
            --- ¦    493 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    455 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  400. Borra Mario                         60 Schwerzenbach                    936  (2) OH/1110.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    564 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    372 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  401. Jaeggi André                        54 Wädenswil                        916  (2) OH/1130.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    372 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    544 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  402. Reinhard Urs                        59 Ossingen                         902  (2) OH/1151.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    312 ¦    590 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  403. Weidmann Erich                      60 Effretikon                       892  (2) OH/1172.  
            --- ¦    491 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    401 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  404. Zahner Rolf                         57 Ramsen                           856  (2) OH/1228.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    345 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    511 ¦    --- ¦ 
  405. Zemp Dieter, Muri AG                62 LR Wohlen                        831  (2) OH/1270.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    473 ¦    --- ¦    358 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  406. Michel Samuel                       54 Bäretswil                        824  (2) OH/1279.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    423 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    401 ¦    --- ¦ 
  407. Sebastian Martin, Wangen ZH         54 TV Unterstrass                   818  (2) OH/1291.  
            363 ¦    --- ¦    455 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  408. Linden Thomas                       60 Büsingen                         797  (2) OH/1339.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    501 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    296 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  409. Baur Werner                         58 Kollbrunn                        796  (2) OH/1345.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    471 ¦    325 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  410. Estermann Marcel, Turbenthal        56 SSC Turbenthal                   791  (2) OH/1354.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    250 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    541 ¦    --- ¦ 
  411. Siegenthaler Martin                 57 Wädenswil                        787  (2) OH/1358.  
            --- ¦    357 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    430 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  412. Baumann Heinz                       55 Dübendorf                        773  (2) OH/1382.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    566 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    207 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  413. Tami Sergio, Zürich                 58 LC UBS                           738  (3) OH/1457.  
            --- ¦    332 ¦    390 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦     16 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  414. Bächtold Peter                      54 Adliswil                         737  (2) OH/1461.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    293 ¦    444 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  415. Beloch Andreas, Regensdorf          58 TTC Buchs                        672  (2) OH/1664.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    355 ¦    317 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  416. Javet Ernst                         59 Kilchberg ZH                     630  (2) OH/1787.  
            --- ¦    282 ¦    348 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  417. Maus Karl                           58 Eschenz                          627  (2) OH/1795.  
            309 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    318 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  418. Schönmann Rolf, Hüttikon            58 Spohü                            591  (2) OH/1902.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    281 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    310 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  419. Hess Christoph                      61 Bergdietikon                     553  (2) OH/2037.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    217 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    336 ¦    --- ¦ 
  420. Mourtada Samir                      62 Wollerau                         534  (2) OH/2083.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    222 ¦    --- ¦    312 ¦ 
  421. Gyarmathy Tibor                     62 Zumikon                          512  (2) OH/2132.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    402 ¦    --- ¦    110 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  422. Wetzel Thomas                       56 Zürich                           503  (2) OH/2159.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    262 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    241 ¦ 
  423. Sumi Arthur, Wigoltingen            53 Run Fit Thurgau                  482  (2) OH/2218.  
            256 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    226 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  424. Rey Felix                           54 Altendorf                        471  (2) OH/2245.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    198 ¦    273 ¦    --- ¦ 
  425. Reutimann Peter                     57 Henggart                         388  (2) OH/2396.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    202 ¦    --- ¦    186 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  426. Winter Ralf                         62 Dörflingen                       355  (2) OH/2441.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    217 ¦    138 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 
  427. Meyer Rolf                          53 Greifensee                       139  (2) OH/2591.  
            --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦     59 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦     80 ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.