Uetliberg-Lauf - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H           23. Lüscher Gioia                       59 Zollikerberg                1:24.58,9     16.15,3  (3507)  
E           28. Oes Hermann                         35 Zollikerberg                1:36.58,6     31.16,6  (2010)  
D           74. Hunn Peter                          45 Zollikon                    1:44.04,9     47.32,7  (1516)  
K            8. von Gunten Christian                85 Zollikon                      30.55,9      9.30,6  (4701)  
B           51. Tramacere Enrico                    64 Zuerich                     1:09.32,3     15.47,2   (575)  
C           87. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      1:17.32,5     20.16,7  (1001)  
T           20. Aerne Sebastian                     90 Zürich                         9.45,0      2.25,7  (7501)  
F            8. Allmendinger Silvia                 76 Zürich                      1:30.13,3     25.42,8  (2702)  
B           85. Baldauf Rene                        70 Zürich                      1:16.40,4     22.55,3   (725)  
C           94. Bär Peter                           53 Zürich                      1:18.33,1     21.17,3  (1010)  
B           80. Bär This                            67 Zürich                      1:15.56,7     22.11,6   (502)  
D           27. Baumann Hans-Rudolf                 47 Zürich                      1:13.50,2     17.18,0  (1505)  
Q            8. Baumberger Tamara, Zürich           92 SV Wiedikon                    9.39,8      0.45,2  (6703)  
C           66. Binder Peter                        56 Zürich                      1:13.53,2     16.37,4  (1012)  
F            9. Bischof Nadia                       74 Zürich                      1:34.28,7     29.58,2  (2502)  
B           94. Blaettler Werner, Zürich            63 TV Hergiswil                1:18.49,7     25.04,6   (505)  
D           42. Bolt Ernst, Zürich                  52 LG TVO Zürich               1:17.43,7     21.11,5  (1712)  
G            2. Branson Ruth, Zürich                71 TV Unterstrass              1:09.34,6      2.09,9  (3002)  
D            5. Brenn Jürg                          50 Zürich                      1:04.03,8      7.31,6  (1719)  
B          105. Bucheli Roberto Willi               65 Zürich                      1:29.06,2     35.21,1   (720)  
B           82. Cerezo Antonio                      70 Zürich                      1:16.05,3     22.20,2   (510)  
B            1. Deller Peter, Zürich                71 LC Meilen                     53.45,1       -----   (514)  
E           20. Denzler Richard                     42 Zürich                      1:23.34,3     17.52,3  (2205)  
W            6. Derron Julie                        96 Zürich                         2.01,3      0.24,9  (8505)  
R           13. Derron Michelle                     94 Zürich                        11.28,6      2.54,6  (7009)  
R            7. Derron Nina                         93 Zürich                        10.10,2      1.36,2  (7010)  
B          100. Di Giorgio Samuele                  64 Zürich                      1:23.50,0     30.04,9   (714)  
D           54. Enz Thomas                          52 Zürich                      1:23.22,0     26.49,8  (1508)  
A           29. Ernst Thomas, Zürich                80 SV Wiedikon                 1:18.15,8     23.01,3   (211)  
B           92. Friedl Reto                         69 Zürich                      1:18.25,7     24.40,6   (705)  
B           29. Frisch René, Zürich                 67 TV Dielsdorf                1:04.49,4     11.04,3   (523)  
D            8. Galati Francesco                    44 Zürich                      1:06.36,1     10.03,9  (1735)  
B            8. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                        59.12,9      5.27,8   (524)  
B          103. Gerber Marcel, Zürich               71 Rennschweine                1:27.19,0     33.33,9   (526)  
C           43. Gisler Frantz                       57 Zürich                      1:09.51,6     12.35,8  (1034)  
B           81. Godli Walter                        65 Zürich                      1:15.58,2     22.13,1   (529)  
C          106. Gysin Roland, Zürich                57 Roadrunners                 1:21.45,6     24.29,8  (1036)  
F           16. Haltner Nicole, Zürich              80 Polizeischule               1:53.59,8     49.29,3  (2505)  
C           11. Heer Hutashan, Zürich               60 Sri Chinmoy Team            1:02.24,3      5.08,5  (1224)  
B           13. Heim Alexander                      70 Zürich                      1:00.51,8      7.06,7   (718)  
C           36. Held Peter                          59 Zürich                      1:09.15,1     11.59,3  (1249)  
J            9. Hösli Annemarie                     50 Zürich                      1:28.41,3     22.29,3  (4201)  
W           12. Huber Jasmin                        99 Zürich                         3.47,8      2.11,4  (8502)  
C          109. Hug Felix                           59 Zürich                      1:22.12,8     24.57,0  (1045)  
C          119. Imhof Bruno, Zürich                 61 Satus Oerlikon              1:25.53,7     28.37,9  (1221)  
M          ---  Imhof Erika, Zürich                 65 Satus Oerlikon                39.47,8     11.17,7  (5702)  
B           55. Isenring Marc                       64 Zürich                      1:10.24,3     16.39,2   (541)  
B           71. Jenny Martin                        69 Zürich                      1:12.54,6     19.09,5   (543)  
B           61. Jossi Andreas                       72 Zürich                      1:11.30,7     17.45,6   (546)  
C           33. Jullier Philipp                     62 Zürich                      1:08.52,2     11.36,4  (1209)  
D           50. Kägi Anton                          46 Zürich                      1:20.02,5     23.30,3  (1517)  
C          107. Kamber Thomas                       57 Zürich                      1:21.50,1     24.34,3  (1253)  
G            8. Koller Marie-Theres, Zürich         66 TV Unterstrass              1:14.56,6      7.31,9  (3211)  
H            9. Kuster Verena, Zürich               56 TV Unterstrass              1:17.24,7      8.41,1  (3707)  
A            8. Lagerström Mark, Zürich             77 SV WIEDIKON                 1:03.47,0      8.32,5    (21)  
T           15. Lehmann Timo, Zürich                90 SC Satus Wiedikon              9.08,6      1.49,3  (7601)  
Q            4. Lehmann Zoe, Zürich                 91 Schneesportclub                9.24,5      0.29,9  (6701)  
X            4. Lüthi Marc, Zürich                  96 Schneesportclub                2.00,4      0.16,6  (8801)  
V            3. Lüthi Tino, Zürich                  94 Schneesportclub                9.13,5      0.21,3  (8201)  
D           11. Mächler Kaspar                      51 Zürich                      1:07.25,8     10.53,6  (1723)  
M          ---  Mark Claudia                        61 Zürich                        40.15,1     11.45,0  (5508)  
A           22. Meier Philipp                       77 Zürich                      1:12.25,1     17.10,6   (209)  
B          104. Meili Philipp                       72 Zürich                      1:27.24,9     33.39,8   (717)  
H           13. Melchior Ursula                     59 Zürich                      1:19.21,8     10.38,2  (3508)  
M          ---  Minassian Maria                     73 Zürich                        30.51,5      2.21,4  (5509)  
C           89. Miotti Thomas                       57 Zürich                      1:17.54,8     20.39,0  (1060)  
B           88. Moser Felix                         68 Zürich                      1:17.00,6     23.15,5   (555)  
Q            3. Mostafa Ramona                      91 Zürich                         9.07,2      0.12,6  (6702)  
G           17. Müggenburg Liliane, Zürich          68 Schnelle Socken             1:26.18,0     18.53,3  (3008)  
B           44. Müller Heinz-Olaf, Zürich           65 ASVZ                        1:08.36,2     14.51,1   (556)  
B           50. Müller Martin                       65 Zürich                      1:09.22,3     15.37,2   (557)  
H           18. Müller Mia                          53 Zürich                      1:22.09,3     13.25,7  (3704)  
A           21. Müller Tom                          75 Zürich                      1:12.18,9     17.04,4   (214)  
A           20. Nauer David                         77 Zürich                      1:12.12,4     16.57,9   (204)  
F            2. Nüssli Nina                         79 Zürich                      1:05.37,1      1.06,6  (2704)  
G           15. Oswald Esther                       72 Zürich                      1:23.09,4     15.44,7  (3009)  
A           49. Parolini Sandro, Zürich             75 Polizeischule               1:39.34,4     44.19,9    (30)  
D           58. Patcas Michel                       52 Zürich                      1:25.10,3     28.38,1  (1528)  
D           38. Portmann Hans-Peter                 52 Zürich                      1:16.07,6     19.35,4  (1711)  
A           24. Puettmann-Holgado Roland            78 Zürich                      1:13.05,2     17.50,7    (31)  
C          102. Raschle Hanspeter                   55 Zürich                      1:20.13,3     22.57,5  (1206)  
G           12. Ringger Bettina                     66 Zürich                      1:20.44,7     13.20,0  (3703)  
B           72. Ritter Simon, Zürich                71 athlos.ch                   1:12.55,6     19.10,5   (722)  
C           72. Riz A Porta Daniel                  62 Zürich                      1:14.28,0     17.12,2  (1070)  
W            2. Riz A Porta Jennifer                95 Zürich                         1.37,7      0.01,3  (8407)  
W            9. Saxer Claudia                       99 Zürich                         2.32,9      0.56,5  (8408)  
X            3. Saxer Marco                         96 Zürich                         1.59,5      0.15,7  (8709)  
D           22. Schäfer Toni, Zürich                46 SLVS                        1:11.53,6     15.21,4  (1532)  
B           59. Schmid Roger                        63 Zürich                      1:11.18,9     17.33,8   (568)  
X           11. Schneider Robin                     98 Zürich                         3.09,8      1.26,0  (8804)  
C          124. Schobel Fritz                       54 Zürich                      1:28.00,5     30.44,7  (1074)  
M          ---  Seiz Ralf                           74 Zürich                        35.39,4      7.09,3  (5513)  
C          103. Senn Beda                           60 Zürich                      1:20.46,0     23.30,2  (1210)  
B           54. Sever Richard                       68 Zürich                      1:10.18,9     16.33,8   (728)  
G           22. Sigg Bettina, Zürich                72 Polizeischule               1:41.19,9     33.55,2  (3013)  
H           27. Spiess Barbara                      62 Zürich                      1:28.37,6     19.54,0  (3702)  
H           22. Spörri Klara                        57 Zürich                      1:24.29,7     15.46,1  (3706)  
B           45. Spörri Manuel                       72 Zürich                      1:08.44,7     14.59,6   (712)  
B           75. Stadler Reto                        65 Zürich                      1:14.23,0     20.37,9   (704)  
B          111. Stäger Luca                         67 Zürich                      1:41.21,5     47.36,4   (748)  
A           37. Stocker Raphael, Zürich             79 Polizeischule               1:26.52,5     31.38,0    (38)  
D           69. Strauss Max, Zürich                 46 LC UBS                      1:27.23,0     30.50,8  (1709)  
B           18. Streule Bruno, Zürich               64 LG ZKB                      1:01.33,3      7.48,2   (573)  
B           38. Stucki Peter                        68 Zürich                      1:07.50,7     14.05,6   (574)  
V            5. Studer Bastian, Zürich              94 Satus Oerlikon                 9.25,4      0.33,2  (8202)  
C           65. Sutter Andi, Zürich                 56 TV Unterstrass              1:13.44,4     16.28,6  (1227)  
D           56. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                      1:24.09,8     27.37,6  (1540)  
F           15. Tschanz Sandra, Zürich              79 Polizeischule               1:50.32,3     46.01,8  (2514)  
G            6. Ulrich Ursula                       70 Zürich                      1:14.47,7      7.23,0  (3206)  
D           75. Vaia Dario, Zürich                  46 TV Unterstrass              1:48.14,6     51.42,4  (1542)  
B           40. van Lenthe Harry                    70 Zürich                      1:08.02,1     14.17,0   (701)  
A            9. Veeraragoo Jagadissen               76 Zürich                      1:05.03,4      9.48,9    (41)  
B           70. Veser Mark                          72 Zürich                      1:12.53,5     19.08,4   (579)  
A           27. von Dungen Thomas                   75 Zürich                      1:16.04,3     20.49,8    (44)  
U           15. Wegmann Marc, Zürich                91 LCZ                            9.29,9      1.58,3  (7902)  
R            9. Wegmann Michèle, Zürich             94 LCZ                           10.25,1      1.51,1  (7001)  
D           15. Welter Martin                       45 Zürich                      1:09.55,6     13.23,4  (1729)  
D           18. Wenger Kurt                         46 Zürich                      1:10.27,6     13.55,4  (1707)  
C          132. Wetzel Thomas                       56 Zürich                      1:40.42,2     43.26,4  (1091)  
B           73. Wildi Robert                        70 Zürich                      1:13.26,2     19.41,1   (582)  
B           30. Zarro Dario                         63 Zürich                      1:05.19,7     11.34,6   (746)  
P           17. Zink Jasmin                         90 Zürich                        14.00,2      6.22,0  (6403)  
E           25. Zuffo Sergio, Zürich                36 SLVS                        1:29.32,9     23.50,9  (2015)  
F            6. Hagger Corinne, Zwillikon           74 Polizeischule               1:23.19,3     18.48,8  (2504)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.