Uetliberg-Lauf - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B           28. Bernsmeier Thomas, Wädenswil        69 SC Aquarius Löhne           1:04.37,0     10.51,9   (737)  
S           12. Haslebacher Marco, Wädenswil        87 Satus Wädenswil                8.41,4      1.37,7  (7202)  
B           67. Hauser Adrian, Wädenswil            66 TG Hütten                   1:12.10,9     18.25,8   (536)  
A            6. Schaller Thomas, Wädenswil          78 BV Esslingen                1:02.07,3      6.52,8   (210)  
C           75. Schmid Martin                       57 Wädenswil                   1:14.36,9     17.21,1  (1073)  
U            1. Bochtler Nicola, Wald               92 LC Meilen                      7.31,6       -----  (7802)  
C           18. Bochtler Roger, Wald                62 LC Meilen                   1:04.40,9      7.25,1  (1013)  
G           16. Hostettler Mia                      66 Wallisellen                 1:24.02,3     16.37,6  (3201)  
C            1. Leu Urs, Wallisellen                61 LC Dübendorf                  57.15,8       -----  (1054)  
O            1. Miglar Lina, Wallisellen            88 LC Dübendorf                   7.40,2       -----  (6004)  
K            4. Miglar Tobias, Wallisellen          84 LC Dübendorf                  23.38,1      2.12,8  (4504)  
C           41. Weisert Jan                         61 Wallisellen                 1:09.47,9     12.32,1  (1242)  
T            8. Hüssy Micha                         89 Weiach                         8.10,0      0.50,7  (7602)  
B           49. Baumgartner Markus, Weinfelden      68 MBW                         1:09.21,3     15.36,2   (738)  
C          127. Hadasch Marius, Weiningen ZH        61 RT Weiningen                1:31.49,5     34.33,7  (1037)  
C          105. Jacomella Clemente, Weiningen ZH    54 TV Weiningen                1:21.43,3     24.27,5  (1046)  
M          ---  Koller Armin                        51 Weiningen ZH                  31.38,7      3.08,6  (5505)  
C           67. Vogler Ruedi, Weiningen ZH          56 TV Weiningen                1:13.59,0     16.43,2  (1084)  
C           93. Wetzel Herbert                      56 Weiningen ZH                1:18.13,9     20.58,1  (1220)  
C          104. Camenzind Rolf                      62 Weisslingen                 1:21.18,3     24.02,5  (1018)  
B           48. Schoch Walter, Weisslingen          70 TV Wislig                   1:09.20,4     15.35,3   (571)  
C           98. Piaschy Stephan                     57 Wermatswil                  1:19.33,2     22.17,4  (1208)  
C           56. Eberle Herbert                      55 Wettingen                   1:12.35,3     15.19,5  (1022)  
C           12. Flood John                          59 Wettingen                   1:03.33,6      6.17,8  (1250)  
C           30. Poole Simon                         58 Wettingen                   1:08.16,2     11.00,4  (1222)  
C           27. Terrien Philippe                    58 Wettingen                   1:07.35,9     10.20,1  (1236)  
C          118. Paganini Mario                      56 Wettswil                    1:25.25,8     28.10,0  (1064)  
M          ---  Niederbacher Martin                 68 Wetzikon ZH                   35.25,6      6.55,5  (5510)  
S            4. Raths Raschid, Wetzikon ZH          88 LVZO                           7.08,4      0.04,7  (7206)  
E           29. Roth Rolf                           38 Wetzikon ZH                 1:48.45,1     43.03,1  (2012)  
A            1. Walser Thomas, Wetzikon ZH          73 TV Teufen                     55.14,5       -----    (45)  
T           18. Wood Daniel, Wetzikon ZH            89 LVZO                           9.20,8      2.01,5  (7512)  
S            8. Wood Simon, Wetzikon ZH             87 LVZO                           8.06,7      1.03,0  (7213)  
P            5. Zweifel Franziska, Wetzikon ZH      89 LVZO                           8.38,7      1.00,5  (6311)  
M          ---  Artho Pius                          39 Widen                         49.02,2     20.32,1  (5704)  
L            5. Battaglia Annina, Wil ZH            86 OLK Rafzerfeld                29.51,3      2.30,8  (5201)  
S           16. Meier Pascal                        87 Windlach                       9.46,8      2.43,1  (7203)  
E           15. Ammann Anton                        39 Winterthur                  1:18.34,9     12.52,9  (2201)  
B           60. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                  1:11.25,0     17.39,9   (503)  
B            9. Bütler Leo                          70 Winterthur                  1:00.21,4      6.36,3   (713)  
B           78. Costantini Angelo                   63 Winterthur                  1:15.15,6     21.30,5   (511)  
B           20. Diem Roland, Winterthur             67 Team Smart                  1:02.11,6      8.26,5   (515)  
B           10. Egli Alois, Winterthur              63 Spirotiger                  1:00.29,0      6.43,9   (517)  
C           57. Erb Peter, Winterthur               58 Finishers Winterthur        1:12.41,3     15.25,5  (1026)  
E           16. Ernst Armin, Winterthur             39 OLC Winterthur              1:19.25,2     13.43,2  (2212)  
D           68. Früh Hans-Peter                     45 Winterthur                  1:27.21,6     30.49,4  (1720)  
T           17. Gabriel Andreas                     90 Winterthur                     9.15,9      1.56,6  (7612)  
V           11. Gabriel Matthias                    93 Winterthur                     9.58,6      1.06,4  (8208)  
C           42. Gabriel Werner                      62 Winterthur                  1:09.50,2     12.34,4  (1032)  
C           84. Gfeller Matthias, Winterthur        56 SILVORIO                    1:16.16,9     19.01,1  (1033)  
Q            6. Halbheer Cornelia                   92 Winterthur                     9.31,8      0.37,2  (6603)  
B           99. Haller Thomas                       71 Winterthur                  1:23.14,0     29.28,9   (535)  
B           33. Hübner Thomas                       65 Winterthur                  1:06.09,8     12.24,7   (709)  
A           43. Jäggi David, Winterthur             81 Polizeischule               1:34.57,5     39.43,0    (13)  
A            2. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                    56.11,6      0.57,1    (15)  
A           50. Lanini Angelo, Winterthur           79 Polizeischule               1:44.33,1     49.18,6    (22)  
A           13. Oswald Daniel                       82 Winterthur                  1:09.23,8     14.09,3    (29)  
B           90. Pfäffli Andreas                     68 Winterthur                  1:17.16,9     23.31,8   (724)  
D           14. Ramp Jakob, Winterthur              50 LV Winterthur               1:09.49,0     13.16,8  (1529)  
D            7. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur              51 Finishers Winterthur        1:06.30,2      9.58,0  (1717)  
B            7. Schmid Stephan                      72 Winterthur                    58.35,0      4.49,9   (721)  
F            4. Steinmann Corina, Winterthur        77 LSV Winterthur              1:12.33,4      8.02,9  (2512)  
T            9. Tanner Nick, Winterthur             89 Neue Sektion Winterthur        8.12,0      0.52,7  (7605)  
A           51. Vogel Andreas, Winterthur           77 Polizeischule               1:50.36,7     55.22,2    (42)  
A           23. Volk Sven, Winterthur               77 Polizeischule               1:12.56,6     17.42,1    (43)  
X           10. Zehnder Severin                     98 Winterthur                     3.08,3      1.24,5  (8802)  
C           71. Schalch Urs, Wohlen AG              57 LR Wohlen                   1:14.26,0     17.10,2  (1207)  
A            5. Bolt Daniel, Wolfhausen             79 LC Meilen                     59.57,4      4.42,9     (6)  
D           70. Knutti Walter, Wolfhausen           52 LT Rapperswil-Jona          1:27.32,6     31.00,4  (1521)  
B           36. Heibei Gerald, Wollerau             67 Free Radicals               1:06.58,1     13.13,0   (539)  
D           65. Honegger Rudolf, Wollerau           51 Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon      1:26.51,6     30.19,4  (1515)  
C          131. Mourtada Samir                      62 Wollerau                    1:36.38,4     39.22,6  (1204)  
D           36. Richter Michael                     52 Wollerau                    1:15.52,1     19.19,9  (1715)  
H           15. Schwander Gabriela, Würenlos        58 LG ZKB                      1:19.59,1     11.15,5  (3514)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.