Uetliberg-Lauf - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
A            3. Vuistiner Alex, Samedan             75 LV Winterthur                 57.36,2      2.21,7   (208)  
C           73. Bächtiger Josef, Samstagern         53 SOHOBLA                     1:14.33,8     17.18,0  (1008)  
C          108. Ming Bruno                          53 Sarnen                      1:22.03,9     24.48,1  (1059)  
K            7. Landis Raphael, Schaffhausen        85 EGS Schaffhausen              25.06,5      3.41,2  (4503)  
C          120. Wernli Urs                          56 Schalchen                   1:27.04,9     29.49,1  (1090)  
B           25. Battaglia Simon                     69 Schlieren                   1:04.06,0     10.20,9   (504)  
Q            5. Dutli Nathalie, Schlieren           92 GETU Urdorf                    9.26,2      0.31,6  (6601)  
B           17. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                   1:01.28,4      7.43,3   (525)  
D           47. Hürlimann Peter                     46 Schlieren                   1:18.59,5     22.27,3  (1713)  
W            8. Straubinger Nathalie                96 Schlieren                      2.26,9      0.50,5  (8410)  
W           10. Straubinger Selina                  97 Schlieren                      2.59,8      1.23,4  (8411)  
R           18. Straubinger Tamara                  94 Schlieren                     12.09,8      3.35,8  (6909)  
B           79. Haldenstein Felix, Schönenberg ZH   68 Polizeischule               1:15.41,5     21.56,4   (534)  
H            3. Zopfi Elisabeth                     62 Schwanden GL                1:11.17,7      2.34,1  (3519)  
B           65. Eppler Beat                         65 Schwerzenbach               1:12.06,5     18.21,4   (730)  
B           31. Käppeli Beat, Schwerzenbach         64 MTV Schwerzenbach           1:05.26,3     11.41,2   (548)  
V           13. Käppeli Simon, Schwerzenbach        94 Jugi Schwerzenbach            10.19,2      1.27,0  (8107)  
C           92. Eichhorn Peter, Schwyz              56 SCUMA                       1:18.06,4     20.50,6  (1216)  
E            4. Forrer Paul, Seuzach                41 RT Hönggerberg              1:11.23,4      5.41,4  (2003)  
A            4. Höfler Oliver                       75 Seuzach                       58.02,1      2.47,6    (10)  
W           11. M'Tir Jasmine                       98 Seuzach                        3.18,9      1.42,5  (8406)  
S           15. Vier Jan, Seuzach                   88 LV Seuzach                     9.45,9      2.42,2  (7211)  
S           13. Vier Philipp, Seuzach               88 LV Seuzach                     9.14,6      2.10,9  (7212)  
J            4. Remek Maya, Sins                    51 FTV Sins                    1:15.59,9      9.47,9  (4006)  
A           19. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     1:11.43,2     16.28,7    (39)  
A           40. Ledermann Martin                    76 Spreitenbach                1:34.16,4     39.01,9   (207)  
Q           10. Patriziani Anja, Spreitenbach       91 Runningkids Spreitenbach      10.03,3      1.08,7  (6710)  
C           90. Stocker Gery                        57 Spreitenbach                1:17.57,5     20.41,7  (1255)  
C           68. Voser Gery, Spreitenbach            61 Radsport Marquard           1:14.03,9     16.48,1  (1240)  
C          128. Widmer Hubert                       56 Spreitenbach                1:32.22,7     35.06,9  (1247)  
U            2. Widmer Steven, Spreitenbach         92 Running Kids Spreitenbach      7.47,0      0.15,4  (7911)  
M          ---  Rychener Daniela                    70 St. Gallen                    52.31,7     24.01,6  (5705)  
C          113. Weiler Christoph, St. Gallen        56 LG Gübsensee                1:22.58,7     25.42,9  (1086)  
S            5. Stucki Armin, St. Gallenkappel      87 SC Diemberg                    7.16,2      0.12,5  (7208)  
C           46. Stucki Beat, St. Gallenkappel       57 SC Diemberg                 1:10.23,1     13.07,3  (1080)  
U            7. Stucki Cornel                       91 St. Gallenkappel               8.33,1      1.01,5  (7810)  
Q            9. Stucki Geraldine, St. Gallenkappel  92 SC Diemberg                   10.00,0      1.05,4  (6611)  
V            4. Stucki Matthias, St. Gallenkappel   94 SC Diemberg                    9.23,4      0.31,2  (8109)  
A           17. Weinwurm Urs                        76 Stäfa                       1:11.01,8     15.47,3   (213)  
C           95. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                   1:18.36,7     21.20,9  (1016)  
H           20. El Nadeim Nelli                     58 Stallikon                   1:22.42,5     13.58,9  (3503)  
D           30. Illa Juan                           51 Stallikon                   1:14.11,1     17.38,9  (1716)  
C           34. Kälin Christian, Stallikon          58 triteam Stallikon           1:08.57,4     11.41,6  (1228)  
B          101. Schnider Stefan, Stallikon          68 LC Rattlik                  1:26.45,7     33.00,6   (570)  
D           33. Tomlinson Ian                       49 Stallikon                   1:15.16,9     18.44,7  (1721)  
B           12. Janser Gregor                       63 Steinerberg                 1:00.44,7      6.59,6   (706)  
C           28. Schmid Guido, Stetten AG            53 LR Wohlen                   1:07.38,9     10.23,1  (1214)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.