Uetliberg-Lauf - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D           29. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        1:14.07,9     17.35,7  (1543)  
M          ---  Looser Kathrina                     75 Rapperswil SG                 35.38,3      7.08,2  (5507)  
A           32. Lüthi Urs, Räterschen               76 Polizeischule               1:20.42,8     25.28,3    (24)  
A           26. Böni Michael                        77 Regensdorf                  1:15.11,4     19.56,9     (7)  
G            7. Gassmann Ursula, Regensdorf         69 Tri Baden                   1:14.55,2      7.30,5  (3004)  
B          107. Schürch Roland                      64 Regensdorf                  1:32.02,5     38.17,4   (572)  
Q           15. Schnider Daniela, Reichenburg       92 LR Reichenburg                11.07,4      2.12,8  (6712)  
P            2. Staiger Jasmin, Reichenburg         89 LR Reichenburg                 7.48,9      0.10,7  (6408)  
C           99. Ferrari Roberto                     58 Richterswil                 1:19.56,9     22.41,1  (1027)  
A           52. Nüesch Daniel, Richterswil          81 Polizeischule               1:50.37,9     55.23,4    (28)  
B           64. Treichler Urs, Richterswil          67 SOHOBLA                     1:11.46,7     18.01,6   (576)  
B           53. Erne Beat                           63 Riniken                     1:10.16,9     16.31,8   (518)  
O           13. Stocklin Debora, Riniken            88 ESC Soldanella                10.47,3      3.07,1  (6101)  
D           52. Habermacher Hans, Rothenburg        43 TV Mauritius Emmen          1:22.26,2     25.54,0  (1701)  
E           27. Meier Alois, Rothenburg             42 SLVS                        1:32.57,6     27.15,6  (2008)  
T            6. Stöckli Manuel, Rottenschwil        89 LR Wohlen                      7.36,0      0.16,7  (7604)  
E            8. Holliger Hansruedi, Rudolfstetten   41 LR Wohlen                   1:14.59,4      9.17,4  (2202)  
D           66. Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            45 SC Ego Kiefer               1:27.03,8     30.31,6  (1509)  
D           61. Frey Hansruedi, Rüschlikon          52 SLVS                        1:26.00,5     29.28,3  (1511)  
D           20. Bächer Rico                         51 Rüti ZH                     1:11.16,3     14.44,1  (1503)  
T            3. Lendenmann Gregor                   90 Rüti ZH                        7.26,0      0.06,7  (7509)  
U            5. Lendenmann Samuel                   91 Rüti ZH                        8.11,0      0.39,4  (7806)  
B           87. Tonne Christian                     66 Rüti ZH                     1:16.46,8     23.01,7   (742)  
B           34. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                65 LT Rapperswil-Jona          1:06.32,9     12.47,8   (745)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.