Uetliberg-Lauf - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B            2. Hauser René, Oberdorf NW            72 LG Glarus                     54.17,0      0.31,9   (537)  
C          116. Lanz Ernst                          60 Oberembrach                 1:25.15,8     28.00,0  (1244)  
C          121. Lanz Peter                          61 Oberengstringen             1:27.29,2     30.13,4  (1051)  
D           62. Meili Willi                         51 Oberengstringen             1:26.27,0     29.54,8  (1525)  
B           97. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen             1:21.58,9     28.13,8   (726)  
B           89. Bolliger Reto                       64 Oberglatt                   1:17.12,3     23.27,2   (506)  
Q           20. Bucher Sonja, Oberglatt ZH          92 MR Oberglatt                  13.15,8      4.21,2  (6708)  
R           20. Bucher Stéphanie, Oberglatt ZH      94 MR Oberglatt                  14.58,1      6.24,1  (7008)  
V            6. Derungs Marco, Oberglatt ZH         94 TV Oberglatt                   9.30,4      0.38,2  (8205)  
U           12. Derungs Philipp, Oberglatt ZH       92 TV Oberglatt                   9.12,5      1.40,9  (7910)  
D           26. Derungs Roland                      51 Oberglatt ZH                1:13.48,3     17.16,1  (1507)  
V           16. Fleisinger Jan, Oberglatt ZH        94 TV Oberglatt                  13.32,6      4.40,4  (8203)  
X            8. Fleisinger Tim, Oberglatt ZH        98 Jugi Oberglatt                 2.50,7      1.06,9  (8806)  
B            6. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         72 TV Oberglatt                  57.46,7      4.01,6   (533)  
R           17. Lüscher Carmen, Oberglatt ZH        93 MR Oberglatt                  11.46,6      3.12,6  (7011)  
C           44. Meier Roland                        55 Oberglatt ZH                1:10.01,3     12.45,5  (1218)  
T           21. Rolli David, Oberglatt ZH           90 TV Oberglatt                   9.47,5      2.28,2  (7607)  
X           13. Rolli Marc                          99 Oberglatt ZH                   3.22,6      1.38,8  (8708)  
U           20. Scheuber Daniel, Oberglatt ZH       91 Jugi Oberglatt                13.08,4      5.36,8  (7909)  
T           13. Thommen Erwin, Oberglatt ZH         90 TV Oberglatt                   8.43,0      1.23,7  (7609)  
O           11. Thommen Sonja, Oberglatt ZH         87 Jugi Oberglatt                 9.28,6      1.48,4  (6105)  
Q           21. Weber Anja, Oberglatt ZH            92 MR Oberglatt                  13.17,6      4.23,0  (6709)  
V           14. Weber Josua, Oberglatt ZH           94 Jugi Oberglatt                11.21,7      2.29,5  (8204)  
U           18. Wegmüller Lukas, Oberglatt ZH       91 Jugi Oberglatt                10.09,4      2.37,8  (7908)  
D           44. Landert Willi                       46 Oberhasli                   1:18.35,8     22.03,6  (1522)  
D           53. Gschwind Lorenz                     51 Oberrieden                  1:22.38,5     26.06,3  (1513)  
P            3. Schulthess Sandra, Oberuzwil        89 LC Uzwil                       8.19,6      0.41,4  (6402)  
D           49. Heer Alois                          51 Obfelden                    1:19.49,5     23.17,3  (1722)  
A           25. Schärer Konrad, Obfelden            73 TV Obfelden                 1:15.03,7     19.49,2    (33)  
D           60. Berardi David                       44 Oetwil am See               1:25.58,1     29.25,9  (1727)  
P            8. Hess Cristina                       90 Oetwil am See                  9.05,2      1.27,0  (6305)  
Q            1. Inauen Nicole                       91 Oetwil am See                  8.54,6       -----  (6604)  
A           28. Kheller Vincenzo, Oetwil am See     80 Tri Team LC Meilen          1:16.45,6     21.31,1    (19)  
P            4. Schlumpf Fabienne, Oetwil am See    90 LATV Egg                       8.24,0      0.45,8  (6309)  
O            4. Weber Franziska, Oetwil am See      87 LATV Egg                       8.14,9      0.34,7  (6103)  
D           55. Tatalias Platon, Opfikon            51 MR Opfikon                  1:23.37,7     27.05,5  (1714)  
E           22. Rueger Karl                         40 Otelfingen                  1:26.29,9     20.47,9  (2013)  
B          110. Biedermann Stefan                   64 Ottenbach                   1:37.17,6     43.32,5   (733)  
H           21. Obrist Margrit                      55 Ottikon b.Kemptth.          1:23.53,3     15.09,7  (3511)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.